USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (Mar 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (Mar 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , IP (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hollywood / Kelly Sult (PA)  
37.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
1
Kilimanjaro(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
34.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
39.20
2
Irish Rhythm(NR) / Rachel McDonough (Ontario)  
42.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.80
3
He's A Star / Nina Ligon (VA)  
34.80
0
5.60
12
0.00
--
52.40
4
Hazel-rah / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
44.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.80
5
Ichabod(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
38.40
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
54.40
6
Lissandro / Kimberly Toop (KY)  
41.60
0
7.60
4
2.00
--
55.20
7
Raniki(NR) / Moiria LaFramboise (Ontario)  
40.40
0
0.00
4
12.00
--
56.40
8
H.M. As Spirits Go / Katherine Martineau (Quebec)  
40.80
20
14.00
8
1.00
--
83.80
9
Reba's Song(NR) /  
34.80
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Roksolana(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
1
Ice Nine / Jenna Begbie (NJ)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
2
Railroad Man Jim / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
33.60
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
37.20
3
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (WV)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
4
Folk Lore / Connor Husain (VA)  
32.30
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
37.90
5
Irish Kate(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
6
Full Bloom / Dayne Lee (SC)  
33.20
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
43.60
7
Aurelia NSF / Hannah Williams (KS)  
35.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.90
8
Cosmic Girl / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
45.00
9
Donaghan(NR) /  
42.30
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
55.10
10
Savannah IX / Molly Curtiss (MD)  
32.70
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
55.50
11
Picasso(NR) /  
36.80
0
26.80
4
0.00
--
67.60
12
All The Buzz / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
32.70
20
22.40
8
0.00
--
83.10
13
Tuscarora / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
39.10
0
28.00
8
10.00
--
85.10
14
Sunny Rosorian / Courtney Carson (IL)  
37.70
60
14.40
12
13.00
--
137.10
15
Harvey(NR) / Olivia Robertson (VA)  
36.80
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Go For Broke(NR) /  
42.70
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
33.60
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Disgrace / Christy Price (VA)  
25.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
26.70
1
Argento / Skyeler Icke/Voss (VA)  
24.10
0
3.60
0
3.00
--
30.70
2
Viper(NR) /  
35.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
Dario / Kurt Martin (VA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
4
Dejavu(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
5
Jimminy Cricket / Dornin North (VA)  
29.10
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
6
Checkout the Charmer / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
34.10
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
41.70
7
Clifton Eagle / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35.00
0
8.00
4
2.00
--
49.00
8
Master Key(NR) /  
40.00
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
49.60
9
Flashpoint / Duncan MacRae (PA)  
42.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.70
10
Aragorn(NR) /  
45.00
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
51.40
11
Blowin' in the Wind(NR) /  
46.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
51.60
12
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
25.50
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
54.30
13
Grey Max(NR) /  
48.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.20
14
Keystone Miranda / Kaden Weaver (MD)  
47.30
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
62.50
15
D'Jion(NR) /  
43.20
40
22.00
8
6.00
--
119.20
16
Miracle Dancer / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
42.70
--
W
8
24.00
--
W
W
Beringer II / Shanon Baker (NH)  
42.30
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Etoile / Kelli Temple (VA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
Celtic Heritage / Ryan Wood (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
2
Beau Voyageur / Doug Payne (SC)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
bubblesphere / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
4
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
30.50
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
5
Avebury WF / Ryan Wood (PA)  
38.20
0
0.80
0
2.00
--
41.00
6
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
42.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
42.70
7
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
37.30
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
42.90
8
Stonewall Winters / Doug Payne (SC)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
Shotgun Express(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
40.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
44.90
10
Dunlavin Fox / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
38.20
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
47.20
11
Count Tolstoy / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
5.00
--
48.50
12
Fuzzie's Hero / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
39.60
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
51.60
13
Zara / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
48.60
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
53.60
14
Vanity's Revenge / Jennifer Holder (NC)  
43.20
0
12.00
8
0.00
--
63.20
15
Ariel / Lillian Heard (VA)  
26.40
0
12.40
8
21.00
--
67.80
16
Catching Dreams / Jennifer Fox (SC)  
44.10
60
13.60
4
0.00
--
121.70
17
Silver Lining(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
44.60
0
MR
4
0.00
--
MR
MR
Hazastory / Jennifer Fox (SC)  
45.00
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Wiplala / Kelli Temple (VA)  
38.60
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Sullivan / Holly Payne (NJ)  
32.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Skiptomylew / Amy Boyle (SC)  
27.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
29.70
1
Diamond Legacy / Melissa Fox (VA)  
29.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
30.80
2
Robert / Megan Schulz (SC)  
26.40
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
35.60
3
Ally Killaloe Clover / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
29.10
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
41.50
4
Say Wat / Erin Murphy (VA)  
27.70
0
2.00
12
2.00
--
43.70
5
Aragon II / Gennifer Giustina (CO)  
36.80
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
45.20
6
Vindicator(NR) /  
39.60
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
47.60
7
Roxy Hart / Victoria Long (NC)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
8
Connor of Clearfield / Amanda Miller Atkins (NC)  
31.40
0
10.00
12
0.00
--
53.40
9
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
33.60
0
11.60
12
1.00
--
58.20
10
Pas De Deux / David Myers (SC)  
31.80
20
14.80
0
3.00
--
69.60
11
Waffles ala Dim / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
38.60
0
27.60
8
7.00
--
81.20
12
Gibralter / Susan Clayton (CO)  
30.00
40
27.20
8
1.00
--
106.20
13
Gabriel VI / Jessica Cardot (GA)  
34.60
40
40.80
12
0.00
--
127.40
14
Monserrat / Miriam Terry (NC)  
33.60
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Chance of a Lifetime / Amanda Ruane (PA)  
32.70
--
--
--
W
--
HC
HC
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Windbrook Sensotronic / Clare Green (WV)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Culcairn 14 / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
3
Pedrotti / Shannon Barrett (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
4
Artemis / Leila Miles (SC)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
5
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
6
Paper Chayce / Sophie David (GA)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
7
Lily Langtry / Margaux Lander (DC)  
36.40
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
39.20
8
Smoke Signal / Brooke Baugher (VA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
9
Mighty Mouse / Valerie Kubit (MD)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
10
Nevermore(NR) /  
48.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
49.40
11
Montgomery(NR) /  
33.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.60
12
Choo Choo McGoo / Karissa Dreese (PA)  
49.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.60
13
Fernhill Frolic / Jacqueline Imholte (SC)  
36.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.40
14
Wadi Rum / Chris Talley (PA)  
51.40
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
59.40
15
Identity Crisis / Ansley Summer (SC)  
36.40
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.40
16
M-S Reddy Fox / Josie Bennett Miss (England)  
38.20
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
64.60
17
Kodiak's Moment / Andi Lawrence (PA)  
38.20
0
23.20
4
0.00
--
65.40
18
Journey's End / Courtney Lee (SC)  
40.50
20
12.80
0
0.00
--
73.30
19
Your Lucky Day / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
31.80
0
RF
12
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Journey(NR) /  
23.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.20
1
Babu's Flying Finish / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
2
Ultimate Cachet / Kurt Martin (VA)  
25.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.50
3
Adelphi / Becky Holder (GA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
4
Normandy's Money Machine / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
5
Sienna / Becky Holder (GA)  
25.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.00
6
Pocket Pilot / Skyeler Voss (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
7
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
8
Simply Ben / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
9
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
10
Wynella Wolverine / Kristen Gray (MD)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
39.70
11
Rugby Road / Stephen Rogers (TX)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
12
Carlos / Kurt Martin (VA)  
20.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
13
Finnisk Boy / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
41.80
14
Harrison / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
15
Top Hat / James Daniel Conner III (FL)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
16
Cavalier One To One / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
17
Remi / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
18
Only For You / Lillian Heard (VA)  
28.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.60
19
Liam / Wendy Southam (SC)  
37.30
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
63.70
20
Emily Bug / Jeannette Ford (NC)  
41.40
20
11.20
4
6.00
--
82.60
21
Oliver / Kate Samuels (VA)  
36.80
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Northern Hat(NR) /  
35.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , PT (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Farley Davidson / Doug Payne (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Beckham / Lauren Hoffman (NJ)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
2
Rivendell's Mr. Bubbles / Claire Robinson (AL)  
45.50
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
54.50
3
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
47.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.70
4
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Baron B / Emily Beshear (VA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Nevaeh / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Pik Pilot / Amanda Hund (MN)  
29.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
31.90
3
Desert Mystery / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Cagney Herself / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
VS McCuan Civil Liberty / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
6
Calippus / Kristin Schlachter (NJ)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
7
Mamma Mia / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
8
Hard Alee / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
27.70
0
0.00
8
8.00
--
43.70
9
Charlie Halo / Heather Hopkins (SC)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
44.50
10
Formal Affair / Kristen Gray (MD)  
42.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
47.90
11
Flinders Chase / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
45.00
0
2.00
0
1.00
--
48.00
12
The Flying Ace / Randall Pearre (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
13
Perfectly Keen / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
50.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.90
14
Athena / Mollie Zobel (SC)  
36.80
--
W
4
9.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hastening Opal / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Starship Beckett / Doug Payne (SC)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Allegretta / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
3
Dun Looking / Kelli Temple (VA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
4
Fenway Park / Courtney Olmstead (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
5
Gene Tyng / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
6
Esprit de la Danse(NR) /  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
7
Solomon / Sara Muscarella (SC)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
8
Steady Eddie / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
9
Bedazzled / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.40
10
Amaretto / Ryan Wood (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.80
11
Partyboy / Lillian Heard (VA)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
12
Pandora's First Avatar / Katherine Adams (VA)  
38.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.60
13
lois lane / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
35.50
80
14.80
4
0.00
--
134.30
14
Rock on Reno / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
33.60
0
R
4
8.00
--
R
R
Royal Pearl(NR) /  
44.10
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , THC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Greystone's Harley / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
20.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
24.90
1
Freespirit-(NR) / Colleen Loach (Quebec)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Alexander / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.90
3
Wauwinet / Doug Payne (SC)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
4
Frankie / Ryan Wood (PA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
5
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
6
Tangled Up in BLue / Courtney Olmstead (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
7
The Big Island / Laine Ashker (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
8
Quizzical / Susan Gornall (MA)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
9
Chub Cay / Vicki Reynolds (NC)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
10
Kaiko Jana / Laura Vello (PA)  
34.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
46.10
11
Command Approval / Melissa Fox (VA)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
12
Finest Hour / Kimberly Toop (KY)  
48.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.60
13
Balladeer / Jennifer Berryman (MA)  
41.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.80
14
Titanium / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
37.70
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
35.50
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Granville Hall / Courtney DuBuis (TX)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Fernhill Sylvus / Kristen Woodworth (CT)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Buzz Lightyear II / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
3
Pepperjack / Caroline Marlett (GA)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
4
Manhattan / Ashley Keller (MN)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
5
Jon's April Lark / Kelsea Blazek (MD)  
49.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.10
6
Olympic Brumby / Haley Gresham (GA)  
37.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.30
7
Sky View / Tess Rice (SC)  
50.00
0
1.60
16
9.00
--
76.60
8
Double Nine's Domino / Mallary Vaughn (SC)  
30.90
40
14.00
4
0.00
--
88.90
9
Hang on Snoopy / Amelia Grubbs (TN)  
33.60
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
HC
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
37.30
20
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Moonstruck / Laurie Wettstone (SC)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
2
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
3
Isaac / Nancy Johnson-Heininger (VT)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
4
Awe Kitty Kitty / Erin Sanchez (AR)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
5
Lily B / Risa Moon (ME)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
6
Herschell / Allisa Huestis (GA)  
43.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
46.00
7
Cantilator / Stephanie Heinsons (OH)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
8
Izabella / Leslie Mintz (VA)  
40.00
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
53.60
9
Play the Odds / Ann Bellinger (VA)  
36.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.40
10
Solid Simon / Denis Glaccum (PA)  
34.60
20
4.00
4
0.00
--
62.60
11
Brynn Gwilym(NR) /  
31.80
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
71.80
12
Rio Wild / Jordan Lambert (CO)  
38.20
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
98.20
13
Chipper C / Helen Guidotti (CO)  
45.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JON (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pure Revenge / Alex Cole (GA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
1
Fibber Magee / Brittany Kovacs (MA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
2
Pandamonium / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
3
Meant To Be II / Katherine LoChiatto (GA)  
41.30
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
42.90
4
Andre' / Marissa Ricard (NH)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
5
Purple Mor / Caroline Day (NY)  
46.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.10
6
Co-Pilot(NR) /  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
7
Happy Valley / Eliza Crosby (PA)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
8
Makin History / Katherine Lambert (NH)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
9
Gipsy Biker / Hannah Forte (NY)  
47.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.80
10
Masterpiece1 / Jordan DeJaco (NC)  
37.40
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
63.00
11
Willa / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
42.20
0
RF
12
17.00
--
RF
RF
Crash Override / Sawyer Gilker (PA)  
43.90
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rivertown Lad / Doug Payne (SC)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
1
Andor / Christy Price (VA)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
2
Royal Tribute / Doug Payne (SC)  
26.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.10
3
Bayside / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
dunlaven's Choir boy / Shanon Baker (NH)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Poster Boy(NR) /  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
6
All That Jazz / Victoria Long (NC)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
7
ardastra / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
38.70
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
44.70
8
Make A Wish / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
9
Ambassador's Rose / Lillian Heard (VA)  
38.70
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
47.70
10
Cobra / Ryan Wood (PA)  
36.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.10
11
Bantry Bays Jamie / Eliza Farren (MA)  
45.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.70
12
Annabelle(NR) / Kelly Plitz (Ontario)  
47.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.80
13
Sherwin Williams / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
44.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
56.80
14
De Guerin Rebel / Sarah Morton (SC)  
44.40
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
68.40
15
R. Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
44.80
20
0.00
8
3.00
--
75.80
16
Lumiere Royal / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
29.60
0
RF
4
3.00
--
RF
RF
Jet Stream / Sarah Morton (SC)  
38.70
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Finnegan's Wake / Kristin Carpenter (VA)  
47.00
0
TE
12
4.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Graf Gabe / Martha Baldwin (MA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
1
Entitled / Ian McDonald (SC)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
2
Keeneland / Kindell Billingsley (NC)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
39.00
3
GrayBoy / Elizabeth Billings (VA)  
35.20
0
0.40
0
4.00
--
39.60
4
Bud Wilmanns / Tom Gutierrez (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Macloud / Keelin Redmond (SC)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
40.30
6
Fenway / Ann Barrett (MA)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
7
Safe Harbor / Nina Duran (NJ)  
35.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.20
8
First Summit / Bernard Hylton (VA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Katalyst / Blythe Rose (MA)  
28.70
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
45.70
10
Inntrepid / Blythe Rose (MA)  
30.40
0
0.00
8
10.00
--
48.40
11
Neiman / Jennifer Chasse (MA)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
48.50
12
Ticos / Melissa Kelly (CO)  
48.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.70
13
Kaya / Kimberly Brennan (IN)  
38.70
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
48.70
14
Valerosa / Jocelyn Cascio (MA)  
33.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.90
15
First Edition / Lori Boddy (IL)  
38.70
40
0.00
24
55.00
--
157.70
16
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
34.40
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Gucci / Amy Lynn Hadlock-Thoerner (SC)  
36.10
100
E
4
13.00
--
E
E
Tweedy Brown / Annemarie Cochrane (PA)  
35.20
0
TE
8
9.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Naboo / Holly Payne (NJ)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Conference Call / Sarah Morton (SC)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
2
Twain / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
3
BeBe LaRue / Jan Byyny (VA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
4
Professor Chaos / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
38.00
5
Rubix Z(NR) /  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
6
Jos Ambition / Colby Saddington (SC)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
7
Piper Cub / Julia Wendell (MD)  
32.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.20
8
Gambado / Ryan Wood (PA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
9
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
35.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.20
10
Comic Expression / Kathryn Schiess (SC)  
32.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.20
11
Payback Time / Becky Holder (GA)  
35.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.20
12
Pint O' Guinness / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
37.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Derby Moon / Cassandra Cameron (SC)  
43.50
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Columbus / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
LawBreaker / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Freedom's Girl(NR) / Colleen Loach (Quebec)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Marvin Road / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
4
Lestaire / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
5
Nestor / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
38.90
6
Graf Liberty / Kelli Temple (VA)  
30.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.90
7
Duffy(NR) /  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
8
Sassy / Ashley Giles (GA)  
31.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.70
9
Acorn / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
10
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (VA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
11
Ground Force / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.40
12
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
37.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.80
13
The Devil's Mariner / Laura Wellbaum (SC)  
39.60
0
6.00
0
2.00
--
47.60
14
The Judge's Secret / Karen McCollom (NC)  
40.40
0
2.80
0
10.00
--
53.20
15
Seajack / Alexus Taddonio (NY)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
55.90
16
Gone With The Wind(NR) /  
34.80
0
0.00
16
9.00
--
59.80
17
Clear Mandate / Megan Howe (NH)  
31.70
0
0.00
12
47.00
--
90.70
18
Full Gallop's Darth Mal / Kathryn Schiess (SC)  
45.70
20
0.00
4
27.00
--
96.70
19
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Caesar III / Heather Carlson (CT)  
21.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.70
1
Twice A Star / Jan Byyny (VA)  
20.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
24.40
2
Celebrindal / Ryan Wood (PA)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
3
Kiwi / Laura Vello (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
4
Kilimanjaro / Kelli Temple (VA)  
28.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.30
5
Polly Graff / Beth Wheeler (SC)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
6
Cornerstone Striker / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
7
Ruby Slippers / Megan Howe (NH)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
8
Tessa / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Ravenbrook Red / Gayle Novak (SC)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
10
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
28.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.70
11
K8(NR) / Kelly Plitz (Ontario)  
35.20
0
0.00
12
14.00
--
61.20
12
Standing Regal / Michael Robbins (MA)  
42.20
20
0.00
8
3.00
--
73.20
13
ringostar / Veronique St. Maurice (PA)  
24.80
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Freevelous One-Der / Susan Gornall (MA)  
30.00
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sam I Am / Caroline Muller (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
Hello Dolly / Brenda Renick (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
35.00
2
M-S Royal Z / Jill Smith (MA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Cleo / Leigh Casaceli (MA)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
4
Shrinky Dink / Jamie Collins (GA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
A Splash of Henry / Briana Timmerman (SC)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
6
Mystique / Stephanie Woollen (SC)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
7
Outstanding Rhythm / Haley Glofka (CT)  
41.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
51.00
8
Zamboni / Pierre Colin (NH)  
48.00
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
52.00
9
Patmos Bentley / Barbara Brown (MA)  
40.50
0
7.60
0
7.00
--
55.10
10
Naughty Pony / Tamara D'Addabbo (NJ)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
58.00
11
Semper Fi / Nicole Rich (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
8
11.00
--
58.00
12
Poetic License / Howie Wexler (MA)  
48.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
72.00
13
The Nu Cat in Town(NR) /  
44.00
20
13.20
0
0.00
--
77.20
14
Tin Lizzie / Celeste Pruit (SC)  
40.50
20
0.00
8
10.00
--
78.50
15
Harlequin Girl / Samantha Eley (NY)  
39.50
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Dragon Tea / Lynsey Steinberg (SC)  
38.50
0
RF
0
18.00
--
RF
RF
The Federalist / Tamara D'Addabbo (NJ)  
39.00
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Remway / Holly Payne (NJ)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Perfect Sleeper / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Limerick(NR) / Lindsay Beer(NR)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Full Gallop's Forward Motion(NR) /  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Peace Proposal(NR) / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
5
Chica Ye Ye / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
40.00
6
Rinka Myth / Katherine LoChiatto (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
7
SBF Balboa / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
8
Lovely Leitrim(NR) / Kim Ziegler (SC)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
46.00
9
Molten Rock / Julia Wendell (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
50.50
10
Perpetual Motion / Duncan MacRae (PA)  
42.50
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
54.50
11
Show Biz / Becky Holder (GA)  
37.50
0
0.00
8
17.00
--
62.50
12
Echo(NR) / Randall Pearre (MD)  
42.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.50
13
The Lumberjack / Kelsea Blazek (MD)  
46.50
60
3.60
4
4.00
--
118.10
14
Hoosier Daddy(NR) / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
37.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Moose(NR) / Emily Beshear (VA)  
20.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.50
1
Irish Ego / Laura Vello (PA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Cookie Dough / Lauren Weil (GA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Popcorn / Doug Payne (SC)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Jaguar John(NR) / Kim Ziegler (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Perfect Enough / Katherine Adams (VA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
6
Audacity(NR) /  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
7
Bentley(NR) /  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
8
Hideaway's Ness(NR) / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
9
Divine Testimony(NR) / Mikki Kuchta (NY)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
48.00
10
Incredible Spirit(NR) / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
50.00
11
Absolute Zero(NR) / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
39.00
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
53.00
12
Archer / Mary Marshall Haugh (AL)  
42.50
0
TE
4
16.00
--
TE
TE
Priscilla(NR) / Laurie Wettstone (SC)  
45.50
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE

Back to Index