USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring Advanced HT (Feb 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring Advanced HT (Feb 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , 1 (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
22.8
0
1.6
0
1
--
25.40
1
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.6
0
2
0
1
--
34.60
2
Fernhill Fearless / Nina Ligon (VA)  
35.6
0
0
0
0
--
35.60
3
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
4
Wonderful Will / Michael Pollard (GA)  
36.6
0
0
4
0
--
40.60
5
Isabella II / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.2
0
3.6
8
0
--
43.80
6
Universe / Clark Montgomery (England)  
35
0
9.2
0
0
--
44.20
7
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
40.9
0
1.2
4
0
--
46.10
8
William Penn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30.3
0
10.8
4
1
--
46.10
9
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
35.9
0
12.8
0
1
--
49.70
10
Daily Edition / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
44.1
0
3.6
4
0
--
51.70
11
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
38.8
0
9.6
4
2
--
54.40
12
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
34.4
0
14
8
0
--
56.40
13
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
32.8
0
16.4
8
0
--
57.20
14
Fun Maker / Mara Depuy (VA)  
33.1
20
10.8
0
0
--
63.90
15
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
40
20
23.6
4
1
--
88.60
16
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
26.6
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
32.5
0
RF
4
3
--
RF
RF
Cyrano / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
39.1
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Advanced , 2 (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Last Monarch / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.6
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.80
1
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
32.8
0
6.4
0
0
--
39.20
2
Can't Fire Me / Becky Holder (GA)  
32.2
0
0
8
0
--
40.20
3
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
33.8
0
8
4
0
--
45.80
4
Mojito / Katherine Brown (SC)  
40
0
2
4
0
--
46.00
5
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
36.9
0
9.6
0
0
--
46.50
6
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
39.7
0
7.2
0
0
--
46.90
7
Dekorum / Michael Pollard (GA)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
8
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
40.3
0
8
0
1
--
49.30
9
Westerly / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
43.1
0
10.8
0
0
--
53.90
10
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (DC)  
41.6
0
21.6
0
0
--
63.20
11
Understudy / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
40.9
0
7.2
12
6
--
66.10
12
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
33.4
20
24.4
0
0
--
77.80
13
Kachemak Bay / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
42.8
20
21.6
20
2
--
106.40
14
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
42.2
0
RF
0
1
--
RF
RF
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
39.1
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
Exploring / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
30.3
--
W
8
0
--
W
W
[HT] Advanced , 3 (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (England)  
29.4
0
5.6
0
0
--
35.00
1
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
2
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
38.4
0
7.2
0
0
--
45.60
3
UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
45
0
2
0
0
--
47.00
4
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
45.9
0
4.4
4
0
--
54.30
5
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
38.4
0
10
4
2
--
54.40
6
Tika / Skyeler Icke/Voss (VA)  
37.8
0
16.8
0
0
--
54.60
7
Gryffindor / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
38.8
0
8
8
0
--
54.80
8
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
44.1
0
10.4
4
0
--
58.50
9
Oz / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
47.8
0
2.8
16
0
--
66.60
10
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
42.2
0
16.4
8
0
--
66.60
11
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
45
0
20
4
3
--
72.00
12
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
49.7
0
24.4
0
2
--
76.10
13
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
42.8
20
32
4
2
--
100.80
14
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
35.9
20
R
12
16
--
R
R
Vaunted / Ashley Adams (NC)  
36.6
--
W
8
2
--
W
W
Beantown Player / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
E
--
--
--
E
--
E
E
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
49.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
33.8
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Advanced , B (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
28
0
7.6
0
0
--
35.60
1
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
36.3
0
12
0
0
--
48.30
2
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
44.3
0
4.8
4
4
--
57.10
3
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
37.7
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , IH (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stellor King / Clark Montgomery (England)  
25.6
0
0
4
0
--
29.60
1
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL)  
32.8
0
0
0
0
--
32.80
2
Ideal Contini / Lucia Strini (VA)  
32
0
2
0
0
--
34.00
3
Chequers Macon / Mara Depuy (VA)  
29.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
36.40
4
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
33.6
0
5.2
0
0
--
38.80
5
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
40.40
6
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40
0
1.6
0
0
--
41.60
7
Zeizos / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
40.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
42.00
8
Udonna / Marilyn Little-meredith (MD)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
9
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
35.6
0
10.4
0
0
--
46.00
10
Ben / Julie Richards (GA)  
32
0
10
4
1
--
47.00
11
Urlanmore Beauty / Sarah Kamensky (SC)  
40
0
7.6
0
0
--
47.60
12
A Jack of Hearts / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.6
0
10.8
0
0
--
48.40
13
Alcatraz / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37.6
0
10.8
0
0
--
48.40
13
Lexus (CAN) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
42.8
0
6.4
0
0
--
49.20
15
Charla / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.4
0
12.4
8
0
--
58.80
16
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
38.4
0
16.4
4
0
--
58.80
17
GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
44.4
0
11.6
4
0
--
60.00
18
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
44.4
0
9.6
8
0
--
62.00
19
Lucky Little Spy / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
47.6
0
5.6
12
0
--
65.20
20
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
40.8
0
R
4
0
--
R
R
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
De Cordova / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
1
Jazz King / Nina Ligon (VA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
37.2
0
0
4
0
--
41.20
3
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
38.8
0
2.4
0
0
--
41.20
4
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
38
0
4
0
0
--
42.00
5
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
6
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
35.2
0
5.2
4
0
--
44.40
7
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
8
Wil'ya Love Me / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
42.8
0
0
4
0
--
46.80
9
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (KY)  
40.8
0
2.8
4
0
--
47.60
10
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
41.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
48.40
11
Irish Dreams / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
42
0
4.8
4
0
--
50.80
12
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
39.2
0
7.6
4
0
--
50.80
13
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
44
0
10.8
0
0
--
54.80
14
Orion XII / Emily Dufort (FL)  
53.2
0
0
4
0
--
57.20
15
Running Wolfe / Juan Larrazabal (FL)  
49.6
0
7.2
4
0
--
60.80
16
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
43.2
0
22
0
0
--
65.20
17
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
34.8
20
10.8
0
0
--
65.60
18
Falko / Kayla Muller (MD)  
38.4
20
8.4
4
0
--
70.80
19
Nounours Du Moulin / Elena Ceballos (FL)  
44.8
40
R
0
0
--
R
R
Kilkenny Star / Janine Hill (TN)  
45.6
--
W
28
3
--
W
W
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
47.6
0
TE
12
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , IYR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Chai Thai / Nina Ligon (VA)  
30.4
0
0
0
0
--
30.40
2
Carlingford Merlot / Benita Strini (VA)  
34.4
0
2.8
0
0
--
37.20
3
Catch A Star / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
36.8
0
2.4
0
0
--
39.20
4
Rolex(NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
41.6
0
4.4
0
0
--
46.00
5
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
36.8
0
8.4
4
0
--
49.20
6
Powerball / Conor Rollins (OH)  
33.2
0
14.8
4
0
--
52.00
7
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
36.8
0
9.6
8
0
--
54.40
8
Awesome KC / Helen Morris (VA)  
53.6
0
0
12
0
--
65.60
9
Pop Star / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
35.2
--
W
12
0
--
W
W
Coolmore Lad / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
42.8
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Tommy Two / Haley Hughes (SC)  
37.2
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Powderhound / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
38.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI1 (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Ularinka / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.8
0
0
0
0
--
28.80
2
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
29.2
0
0
0
0
--
29.20
3
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
29.2
0
0
0
0
--
29.20
4
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.4
0
0.8
0
0
--
29.20
5
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
6
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
7
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
30.4
0
0
4
0
--
34.40
8
Leader des Bieffes / Leslie Law (FL)  
28.8
0
2
4
0
--
34.80
9
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
29.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
36.40
10
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
37.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
38.00
11
Mr. Snuffleuffagus / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
12
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
33.6
0
8
0
0
--
41.60
13
Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
36.4
0
6.8
0
0
--
43.20
14
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
38.4
0
6.8
0
0
--
45.20
15
Westwinds El Dorado / William Coleman III (VA)  
37.2
0
8.4
0
0
--
45.60
16
Cavaldi / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
36.4
0
10
0
0
--
46.40
17
Shining North Star / Doug Payne (SC)  
44
0
4
0
0
--
48.00
18
Exotic(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
40.8
0
10
0
0
--
50.80
19
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (SC)  
24.4
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
31.6
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI2 (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
28.8
0
0
0
0
--
28.80
1
Mighty Nice / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.4
0
0
0
0
--
34.40
2
Diamond Cut III(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
35.6
0
0
0
0
--
35.60
3
Roquefort / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
25.6
0
11.6
0
0
--
37.20
4
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
36
0
4
0
0
--
40.00
5
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
40.40
6
Pavarotti(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
36.8
0
4
0
0
--
40.80
7
Full Circle / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
39.6
0
2
0
0
--
41.60
8
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
32
0
9.6
0
0
--
41.60
9
Vancover / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.6
0
6.4
0
0
--
42.00
10
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
31.2
0
6.8
4
0
--
42.00
11
William / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
12
Nyls Du Terroir / Kate Samuels (VA)  
37.2
0
5.2
0
0
--
42.40
13
Ringwood Mircrest / William Coleman III (VA)  
41.2
0
2
0
0
--
43.20
14
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.6
0
7.6
0
0
--
43.20
15
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
46
0
1.2
0
0
--
47.20
16
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
33.6
0
9.6
4
0
--
47.20
17
Firewater / Elizabeth Spencer (NC)  
44.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
48.00
18
Fernhill Flutter / Kevin Keane (PA)  
46.8
0
0
4
10
--
60.80
19
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
32.8
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
35.6
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
28.3
0
6.8
0
0
--
35.10
1
Walstraed / Jules Ennis (MD)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
2
Fernhill Fugitive / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
32.6
0
4.8
0
0
--
37.40
3
Woodrow III / Kate Aldrich (VA)  
33.9
0
8.8
0
0
--
42.70
4
Buckingham Place / Amanda Silver (NY)  
37.8
0
5.6
4
0
--
47.40
5
Raku / Jenny Caras (GA)  
33
0
7.6
4
3
--
47.60
6
Fernhill Cubalawn / Alexandra Green (TN)  
33.9
0
6
8
0
--
47.90
7
Gibstar / Benita Strini (VA)  
45.7
0
0
4
0
--
49.70
8
Petit Filou II / Benita Strini (VA)  
43.5
0
7.6
0
0
--
51.10
9
Blue Suede Shoes / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
43.9
0
5.2
4
0
--
53.10
10
Guypowder Valley / Maddi Fleit (MD)  
39.6
0
27.6
0
0
--
67.20
11
On The Margin / Alexandra Green (TN)  
38.7
0
32.4
8
0
--
79.10
12
The Illusionist / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
49.1
0
29.2
4
2
--
84.30
13
Carrera / Eliza Woolf (NC)  
37
20
35.6
8
0
--
100.60
14
Revelry II / Kate McQuilken (GA)  
45.7
20
27.2
12
0
--
104.90
15
[HT] Preliminary , OP1 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Schoensgreen Hanni / Nathalie Pollard (GA)  
21.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
22.10
1
DHI Colour Candy / Will Faudree (NC)  
23.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
28.30
2
Rising Spirit / Laine Ashker (VA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
3
Fernhill Cove / Beth Perkins (NC)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
4
Peter Pan / Lellie Ward (SC)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
5
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
29.6
0
0.4
8
0
--
38.00
6
Glen Morangie / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
7
Paint It Black / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
8
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (VA)  
34.8
0
10
0
0
--
44.80
9
Glorious Joy / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
25.7
0
12.8
8
5
--
51.50
10
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
33
0
5.6
12
3
--
53.60
11
Galactic / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
40.9
0
9.6
4
3
--
57.50
12
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
39.1
0
24.8
0
0
--
63.90
13
Simon Slick / Doug Payne (SC)  
37.4
0
15.2
8
6
--
66.60
14
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
44.4
0
8.8
16
0
--
69.20
15
Unbelievable / Marley Stone (NY)  
31.7
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Otis Barbotiere / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.4
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
Tiger Lily V / Kim Severson (VA)  
30
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP2 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Galway's Blazer / Laura Roberts (VA)  
25.2
0
0
0
0
--
25.20
1
Driving Ambition / Nathalie Pollard (GA)  
22.2
0
0
4
0
--
26.20
2
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
3
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (FL)  
28.3
0
4.8
0
0
--
33.10
4
Hollywood / Kelly Sult (PA)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
5
Grey Expectations / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
33.5
0
7.2
0
0
--
40.70
6
Next Dance / Lellie Ward (SC)  
32.2
0
1.6
8
0
--
41.80
7
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
41.3
0
2
0
0
--
43.30
8
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
9
Goshen Pass / Summer Covar (SC)  
40.4
0
4.4
0
0
--
44.80
10
Sterling Account / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
11
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
42.2
0
5.6
4
0
--
51.80
12
Timber Spirit / Samantha Clark (KY)  
38.3
0
13.2
4
0
--
55.50
13
Tomcat / Asheley Ireland (MA)  
42.2
0
15.6
4
0
--
61.80
14
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
43.9
0
20.8
0
0
--
64.70
15
High Powered / Carrie Dimon (NC)  
48.3
0
21.2
0
0
--
69.50
16
Beacon / Erin Risso (MA)  
34.8
0
18
20
0
--
72.80
17
George Clooney / Janine Hill (TN)  
43.9
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
25.7
0
0
0
0
--
25.70
1
Camerlingo / Doug Payne (SC)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
2
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
3
Buenos Aires / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
33
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.40
4
Aragon II / Ashley Worrall (CO)  
34.4
0
0.4
0
0
--
34.80
5
Classical King / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
33.5
0
6
0
0
--
39.50
6
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
37.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
41.00
7
Crackerjack / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.4
0
6.8
0
0
--
41.20
8
Catalina / Candace Tribe (TX)  
34.4
0
0
8
0
--
42.40
9
Reginald McDougal / Doug Payne (SC)  
38.7
0
0.8
4
0
--
43.50
10
Bijou Noir / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
37
0
7.2
0
0
--
44.20
11
Sabrina / Molly Rosin (PA)  
31.3
0
10.8
8
0
--
50.10
12
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
34.8
0
10.4
8
0
--
53.20
13
Little Oliver / Babette Lenna (MA)  
33.5
0
14.8
4
3
--
55.30
14
Sneak Preview / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
34.8
0
14
8
0
--
56.80
15
Going For Gusto / Allison Springer (VA)  
37
0
21.2
0
0
--
58.20
16
Chase the Moon / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
34.8
20
4.4
0
0
--
59.20
17
Quincy(NR) / Katie Thornton(NR)  
30
0
21.6
12
2
--
65.60
18
Romeo Montagne / Michael Pollard (GA)  
37.4
20
31.6
4
0
--
93.00
19
Sprite / Molly Rosin (PA)  
56.1
40
37.6
8
0
--
141.70
20
Bring It On / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
43.5
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Phish / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
36.5
--
W
20
0
--
W
W

Back to Index