USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties Winter II H.T. (Feb 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties Winter II H.T. (Feb 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
2
Dauntless Heart / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
45.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.60
3
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
4
/ Melissa Boutin(NR)  
46.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
51.20
5
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
38.40
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
51.20
6
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
48.40
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
57.20
7
Peninsula Lion(NR) / Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
42.00
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
57.20
8
Urlanmore Beauty / Sarah Kamensky (SC)  
49.20
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
68.80
9
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
43.60
0
19.20
4
4.00
--
70.80
10
Rock Point Road / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
44.40
20
11.20
4
0.00
--
79.60
11
Applause / Forrest El-Effendi (TX)  
48.40
20
22.00
4
2.00
--
96.40
12
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
56.80
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , IRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
40.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
40.40
1
Touch of the Blarney / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
40.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
45.20
2
Pikadilly / Michelle Romero (Puerto Rico)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
3
Sir Malcolm / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
37.60
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
49.20
4
After Midnight IV / Victoria Frey (OH)  
33.60
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
53.20
5
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
41.60
0
4.00
8
1.00
--
54.60
6
Rolex(NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
38.40
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
56.80
7
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
32.00
0
10.00
20
0.00
--
62.00
8
Brisco Bay / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
46.00
0
MR
4
0.00
--
MR
MR
The Real Deal / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
37.20
0
W
24
0.00
--
W
W
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
45.60
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
41.60
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
TE
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
1
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
31.20
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Sal / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
3
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.00
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
4
RED ROCK / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
44.00
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
53.20
5
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (VA)  
43.20
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
55.60
6
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
34.00
0
10.40
8
9.00
--
61.40
7
Apple Cider(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
33.60
0
19.60
8
1.00
--
62.20
8
Opera Groove / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
44.00
0
18.00
0
2.00
--
64.00
9
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
36.80
20
12.80
4
0.00
--
73.60
10
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
38.00
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Vamor / Scott Keach (FL)  
32.40
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
35.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (England)  
31.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
43.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Exotic(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
40.40
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
36.40
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
PERCALA / Alvaro Del Valle (FL)  
49.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
James / William Ward (MA)  
39.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mojito / Katherine Brown (SC)  
33.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.00
1
Understudy / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
2
Daily Edition / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
3
La Boheme Z / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
36.40
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
4
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40.40
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
46.40
5
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
44.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
47.20
6
Mazetto / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
7
All The Aces / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.40
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
55.60
8
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
51.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
57.60
9
Poppet / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
33.60
20
9.60
0
0.00
--
63.20
10
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
38.00
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
63.60
11
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
38.40
0
22.00
4
0.00
--
64.40
12
Parador Mail / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
49.60
0
7.20
8
0.00
--
64.80
13
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
42.00
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
42.40
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
26.80
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Universe / Clark Montgomery (England)  
26.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
River King / David Adamo (CA)  
34.40
0
TE
12
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OIC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Fantastik / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
34.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
39.20
3
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Park Trader / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
42.80
5
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
40.00
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
51.60
6
Song of Songs(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
40.40
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
52.80
7
Ashmore's Godsend / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
38.80
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
58.40
8
Tasmans Devil / Kirstie Dillon (SC)  
40.00
0
14.80
4
1.00
--
59.80
9
Caliente Kisses / Anne Zander (Ontario)  
55.20
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
67.20
10
Kachemak Bay(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
37.60
0
21.20
8
1.00
--
67.80
11
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
43.20
0
21.60
8
0.00
--
72.80
12
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
39.20
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Cyrano / Clark Montgomery (England)  
36.80
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
34.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
3
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
32.60
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
37.00
4
Clifton Inspiration / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
6
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
7
Valeva / McKinsey Lux (FL)  
40.00
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
8
Quito(NR) / Molly Clark Hurley(NR)  
35.20
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
54.40
9
Top Gun(NR) / Blair Nical (Ontario)  
36.50
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
55.30
10
Mad Skillz / Courtney Ziegler(NR)  
37.40
0
3.20
12
7.00
--
59.60
11
Rapport / Megan Johnston (IL)  
32.60
0
16.40
12
2.00
--
63.00
12
Chesterland's Knockout / Rachael Isaacson (TN)  
41.30
0
14.40
12
2.00
--
69.70
13
Limerick / Lark Schweiss (FL)  
35.70
60
35.60
4
1.00
--
136.30
14
PAST DUE / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
42.60
--
E
4
0.00
X
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Just Talk'n / William Ward (MA)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
1
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
2
Leader des Bieffes / Leslie Law (FL)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
3
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
4
Oliver XVIII / Weslee Houston (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
5
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
34.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
6
Kingsman / Blair King (KY)  
32.60
0
4.00
0
1.00
--
37.60
7
Notelo de Rox / Erika Treis Petersen (MI)  
35.20
0
1.20
0
2.00
--
38.40
8
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
9
Expensive Playmate / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
10
Ecclestone / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
11
Thunderstruck / Jesslyn Woodall (KY)  
41.30
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
42.90
12
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
36.50
0
6.00
0
1.00
--
43.50
13
Vocalist / Dean Graham (FL)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
14
Nazrullah(NR) / Ashley Leith (FL)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
48.70
15
Luksor / Kara Andrew (OH)  
38.30
0
8.80
0
3.00
--
50.10
16
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
38.70
0
23.60
0
0.00
--
62.30
17
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
37.00
20
5.60
8
0.00
--
70.60
18
Glen Morangie / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
45.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
36.10
--
W
4
3.00
--
W
W
Catman Too(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
46.10
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Heather Morris (TX)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
1
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Interwin / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
3
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
5
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
34.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.00
6
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
32.20
0
3.20
0
1.00
--
36.40
7
Totally Frank / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
34.80
0
0.40
0
2.00
--
37.20
8
Jasmine(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario)  
33.50
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
9
Arctic Dancer / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
29.60
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
40.80
10
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
11
Bay Street(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
33.90
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
12
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33.00
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
13
Ayita / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
33.90
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
46.70
14
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
37.00
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
49.40
15
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
38.70
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
53.10
16
Canoe Ridge / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
30.90
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
60.90
17
CHABLIS DU LYS / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.00
0
24.40
4
0.00
--
65.40
18
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
40.90
0
TE
0
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Asterion / Leslie Law (FL)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
1
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
26.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.10
2
Cherubino / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
3
Franklin / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
28.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
33.50
4
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
5
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
6
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
7
Born To Boogie II / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
33.00
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
41.80
8
Calypso X / Victoria Frey (OH)  
31.70
0
9.60
0
1.00
--
42.30
9
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
37.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
43.00
10
Kool Aldo / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
33.90
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
43.50
11
Unbelievable / Casey McKissock (PA)  
40.90
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
46.90
12
Diligence / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
13
Chances Are / Kyle Carter (FL)  
33.90
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
50.70
14
Ramona Quimby / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
40.40
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
53.60
15
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
36.10
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
54.50
16
Sweet William / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
38.30
0
11.20
8
2.00
--
59.50
17
Patricia / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
33.50
20
14.80
4
0.00
--
72.30
18
[HT] Preliminary , OPD (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stellor King / Clark Montgomery (England)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Veronica / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
2
Star Act / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
31.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.70
3
Diamond Cut III(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
30.90
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
34.40
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
37.20
5
Prisma JMen / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Cool N' Cavalier / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
7
/ Penny Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
34.80
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.40
8
Chocco de Pomme(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
9
Ringfort Tinkatoo / Joe Meyer(NR)  
38.30
0
0.80
0
2.00
--
41.10
10
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
11
Flying Finn(NR) / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
41.30
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
46.90
12
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
34.40
0
8.80
4
2.00
--
49.20
13
Pavarotti(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
31.30
0
14.40
4
2.00
--
51.70
14
Jos Aladar / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
33.00
20
16.80
0
0.00
--
69.80
15
Irial's Dragonfly / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
29.10
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Battle Plan / Dean Graham (FL)  
31.30
0
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
39.10
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mischief's Replica / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
1
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
32.20
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
37.80
2
Udonna / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
3
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
4
Hendrix / Alfonso Gomez (IL)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.40
5
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
35.20
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
6
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
35.20
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
43.60
7
Shooby Do / Lara Borson Knight (TN)  
31.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
43.70
8
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
38.70
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
45.10
9
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
41.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.30
10
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
37.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.80
11
Snap Shot / Janet Andrews (FL)  
33.00
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
48.60
12
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
38.30
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
49.10
13
Twilight(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
44.40
0
12.00
0
4.00
--
60.40
14
Volare(NR) / Katie Duke(NR)  
35.20
0
21.60
0
4.00
--
60.80
15
Hoodwink / Siobhan O'Brien (TX)  
34.40
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jack's Irish Z (NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Herold / Dean Graham (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Victory Emblem / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
4
Absolut V / Joe Meyer(NR)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
32.40
5
Fly 'N' Bayou / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
6
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
7
Corinthian Spirit / Leslie Law (FL)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
8
Timber Spirit / Samantha Clark(NR)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
9
Saturday Afternoon / Betsy Ball (MS)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
10
Zydeco / William Hoos (TN)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
11
With a Whisper / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
12
All The Above / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
13
Hydrangia / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
14
Nandina / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
15
Zytha / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
16
Night Ruckous / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.10
17
Lambert / Anne Zander (Ontario)  
35.50
0
6.00
4
2.00
--
47.50
18
Carson City / Irene Lampton (KY)  
41.40
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
49.00
19
Vivaldie / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
20.00
--
54.00
20
Drama Queen / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
29.60
0
43.20
0
0.00
--
72.80
21
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
2
Double Exposure / Meg Scott (FL)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
3
Noble Touch / Jill Mooney (FL)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
4
Royal Flush / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
5
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
6
Bonner's Chief II(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
7
Clark Kent(NR) / Tricia Dahms can (Alberta)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
8
Three Star General / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
31.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.40
9
Daisy / Irene Lampton (KY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
10
Executive Decision(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
11
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
12
Moet II / Joe Meyer(NR)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
13
Ashwood Lad / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
42.70
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.50
14
Tomoko Dancer / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
15
Deacon Gray / Hannah Whalen (MD)  
38.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
46.20
16
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
42.30
0
4.80
0
7.00
--
54.10
17
Dances With Wolves III / Andrea Marczak (MI)  
45.00
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
Eclipse / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
34.60
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valenta / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Lubczyk / Robin Walker (MI)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
2
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
3
Titus Too / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
4
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
5
CORIANA / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
6
Blue Stockings / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
7
Albey On Time / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
8
Missy(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
9
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
30.50
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
35.70
10
Foster's Bold Favorite / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
32.30
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
35.90
11
nations recount / Peter Atkins (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
12
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
35.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
39.10
13
Diva Star / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
14
Bally's Cracker / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
41.80
15
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
41.80
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
55.00
16
Sight Unseen / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
32.30
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
65.90
17
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
38.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Rumour Has It III / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
29.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hezekiah / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
MacArthur / Heather Morris (TX)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Gorsehill Gem / Mike Huber (TX)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
3
Classical King / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
4
Malone Bay / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
5
Jaunty Star / Ashley Leith (FL)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
6
Peninsula Top Man(NR) / David Ziegler(NR)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
7
Isabella / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
8
Amasing F / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
31.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
35.80
9
Celtic Dancer / David Adamo (CA)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
10
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
11
Wardancer(NR) / Tricia Dahms can (Alberta)  
40.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
43.60
12
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
34.10
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
47.30
13
Kalamata / Emily Coulter (FL)  
30.90
0
12.80
8
0.00
--
51.70
14
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.40
0
18.00
--
W
--
W
W
Slewgundy Ridge / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
35.90
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Abbey Rhode(NR) / Brook Pickering(NR)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
1
Tully Cross Riley / Blaine Orris (MD)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
2
Resolute Protector / Devan Willis (GA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
3
Illusion(NR) / Stephanie Sylvestre(NR)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
4
Gavin's Glory / Kristina Ehmann (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
5
Augustus / Joy VonHandorf (OH)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
6
Master P / Cherye Huber (TX)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Alaska II / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
41.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
41.80
8
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
9
Stina / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
10
Artemis / Leila Miles (SC)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
44.30
11
On the House / Matilda Segal (GA)  
44.10
0
6.40
4
2.00
--
56.50
12
Denver(NR) / Stephanie Calvert (Ontario)  
42.30
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
67.90
13
Secret Heart Throb / Ashley Bruder (PA)  
34.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Quick Step / Rebecca Partridge (TX)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Redemption(NR) / Stephanie Calvert (Ontario)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Casper The Friendly Ghost / Julianne Foody (TX)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (AL)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
5
Bally Whatnot / Victoria New (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
6
Star Wars / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
34.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.10
8
Sophie Belle / Jessica Halliday (MA)  
40.50
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
49.70
9
Lucky Baldwin / Amy Bunt (KY)  
45.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.90
10
Tully Cross Prescott / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
35.00
0
12.80
4
14.00
--
65.80
11
Case in Point / Ashley Conner (PA)  
37.70
20
16.00
0
0.00
--
73.70
12
Graceland II / Kathleen Watson (MA)  
36.80
0
1.60
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Deco Paj / Donna Miller (GA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
W
--
HC
HC
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hillary W / Alexis Brown (NY)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Landmark's Monte Carlo / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Devon's Sterling / Kate Wilson (FL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
Paramount / Weslee Houston (TX)  
28.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
32.40
4
On The Watch / Vance Frey (OH)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
5
Welton's Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
34.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
34.80
6
Toute Va Bien / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
33.50
0
2.40
0
2.00
--
37.90
7
Eligius / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
8
Leough / William Ward (MA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
9
Kojo / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
32.50
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
40.10
10
Atticus(NR) / Hannah Rankin (Ontario)  
27.00
0
9.20
0
7.00
--
43.20
11
Brazil / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
34.50
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
44.10
12
Gulliver / Tony Hatcher (Puerto Rico)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
13
Inspector Gadget / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
33.50
20
17.60
0
0.00
--
71.10
14
Amazing / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
34.00
20
44.40
0
1.00
--
99.40
15
Wallendon(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
40.50
60
7.20
8
22.00
--
137.70
16
Mojo Spell / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
35.50
60
51.60
0
W
--
W
W
Quick Now / Barry Duncan (MD)  
37.50
20
14.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Russian Go Go / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Bravo V.E.R. / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Poetry and Jazz / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Chesterland's Image(NR) / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
26.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
33.70
5
Nordic Cross / William Hoos (TN)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
6
FR's Trust Fund / Kyle Carter (FL)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
7
Landmark's Dam Gypsy / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
8
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
9
Pearl Jam / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
10
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
34.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
41.20
11
Tavish / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
12
Lots to Ignite / Heather Morris (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
13
Timebomb(NR) / Hannah Rankin (Ontario)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
48.00
14
Tinkerbell Z / Tony Hatcher (Puerto Rico)  
31.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
15
My Amelia / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
39.50
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
57.10
16
Simply Stella(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
42.50
20
7.60
0
0.00
--
70.10
17
[HT] Novice , NHC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Poet II(NR) / Heather Morris (TX)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Excitingly / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
2
Jos Fermin / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
Woodbury / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
31.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
Feivel / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
5
Achilles / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
6
Time World / Kelsey Votoupal (IL)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
38.50
7
Czechmate / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
8
Stop Singing / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
28.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
9
Jos Estoico / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
29.00
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
51.00
10
Alpine Ski / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
40.00
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
52.80
11
Absolut(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario)  
33.50
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
55.90
12
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL)  
45.00
20
23.60
0
0.00
--
88.60
13
Mystery Fleet / Rebecca Partridge (TX)  
33.00
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
93.00
14
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
37.00
60
28.80
4
3.00
--
132.80
15
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
32.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
In The Red / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
31.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crossroad / Tuuli Juurikkala (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Royal Duchess / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
2
Razzmatazz / Karen Shea (WA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
3
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
4
Conflict of Interest(NR) / Amara Hoppner (Ontario)  
33.50
0
8.00
0
3.00
--
44.50
5
Model Image / Anna Gilbertson (CO)  
37.00
0
6.40
0
3.00
--
46.40
6
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (LA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
47.00
7
Sportsfield Cocktail / Carroll Ann Bowers (SC)  
39.00
0
4.80
0
8.00
--
51.80
8
Ticketman(NR) / Emma Loten(NR)  
33.00
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
54.60
9
Ollie Oop / Tyler Gilbert (FL)  
34.50
20
4.80
8
0.00
--
67.30
10
Tully / Katherine Caldwell (FL)  
37.50
80
21.60
0
0.00
--
139.10
11
Show Your Cards / Jordan Overway (FL)  
49.50
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
28.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Roman Candle / Sarah Stinneford (NJ)  
22.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.50
1
wally / Wynne Stevenson (GA)  
26.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
27.60
2
Azarius(NR) / Margo Gaglione(NR)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
3
Apollo's Wizard / Jamie Doty (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
4
Guinness X / Matilda Segal (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Marcipan(NR) / Kirstan Haines(NR)  
27.50
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
6
Major Tom / Jackson Regen (TN)  
26.00
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
35.60
7
Sierra Jade / Jordan Overway (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
8
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
32.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
9
Odyssey(NR) / Amanda Jones(NR)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
45.50
10
Fuerst Harrisburg / Elizabeth New (TX)  
48.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
11
Skipping Stones / Rachel Finlin (TN)  
36.00
20
4.80
0
0.00
--
60.80
12
Captain Bertie / Mary Holmes (TX)  
31.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Robin Walker (MI)  
24.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.00
1
Ex Patriot(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Billy Buck / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
3
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
30.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
4
Grenadier / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
State of Mind / Lisa Barry (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Jimmy Crafty(NR) / Sarah Irving (Ontario)  
34.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
37.60
7
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
8
Gointoseattle / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
43.50
9
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
29.50
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
10
Quick Proposal / Annie Yeager (VA)  
32.00
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
55.20
11
Coaltown / Blaine Orris (MD)  
36.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.50
12
Dresden Hit / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
30.50
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
60.50
13
Forsythe Park / Abbie Jones (GA)  
28.00
20
16.40
4
0.00
--
68.40
14
Riverwalk / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
33.50
40
22.00
0
0.00
--
95.50
15
Claggan Imp / Betsy Ball (MS)  
32.50
80
54.80
0
0.00
--
167.30
16
Tullyraine(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
35.00
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Ana D / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Pegasus Pure Gold / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
33.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Walk On The Moon / Annie Yeager (VA)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
1
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
27.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.50
3
Surak(NR) / Tricia Dahms can (Alberta)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
4
Esquire / Denise Rath (FL)  
34.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
6
Crockett's Rockett / Kala Robbins (CO)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
7
Lakota's Lilly / Amy Gilbertson (CO)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
8
Bagheera / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
32.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
38.10
9
A Little Romance(NR) / Jennifer Irwin (Ontario)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
10
In Lou Of / Rhonda Roberts (CO)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
42.50
11
Kind of Blue / Jessica Gibson (OH)  
35.50
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
43.10
12
Everest III / Lynden Fasso (CO)  
35.50
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
44.30
13
Two Terms / Jill Mooney (FL)  
31.00
0
6.00
8
3.00
--
48.00
14
Anna-B / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
29.50
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
63.10
15
Coker Springs / Betsy Ball (MS)  
39.00
0
2.80
--
W
--
W
W
Risque Romance (CAN) / Gabrielle Ledger CAN (Ontario)  
50.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Fenian / Kara Andrew (OH)  
32.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Collegiate Sweet Leilani / M. Kendalyne Overway (FL)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
1
Indiana Jones / Anne Kearley (FL)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
2
Sammy D / Melanie Helms MD (IN)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
My Hot taMolly / Madison Olesh (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Munadi / Linda Murphy (FL)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.00
5
Loxley(NR) / Darla Mitchell (NR)  
38.10
0
3.20
0
2.00
--
43.30
6
Tribute / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
34.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.80
7
Enchanted Dancer / Amanda Hopper (OH)  
45.20
0
4.00
4
5.00
--
58.20
8
Power of Intention / Kennedy Cross (IN)  
37.60
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
97.60
9
Man of Conviction(NR) / Sarah Rupert(NR)  
41.00
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Green Eyed Lady / Jessica Campbell (FL)  
45.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Harrison(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
42.90
--
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
Intuition / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
45.70
--
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sapphire / Amy Bowers (CO)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
1
Someday Soon / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Renny's Cliche / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
3
Magic Trick / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
33.30
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Chunky Monkey / Brianna Kablack (MA)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
5
Hot Child In The City / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
6
BROTHER IN ARMS / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.20
7
Two Carrot Diamond / Amanda Haney (PA)  
37.60
0
22.40
0
0.00
--
60.00
8
Hermann / Emily Coulter (FL)  
31.90
40
2.40
0
0.00
--
74.30
9
Lexi / Cathy Jones Forsberg (IL)  
37.10
20
0.00
4
15.00
--
76.10
10
One Perfect Storm(NR) / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
45.70
20
9.20
4
0.00
--
78.90
11
Fancastle's Southern Comfort / Lisa Barry (FL)  
39.50
40
5.20
8
0.00
--
92.70
12
Temptation / Ashley Conner (PA)  
36.70
40
57.60
0
0.00
--
134.30
13
Summer Legacy(NR) / Jessica Gibson (OH)  
54.30
20
63.20
12
18.00
--
167.50
14
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cavelier's Sealilly(NR) / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
28.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.10
1
Olympus / Amy Tunney(NR)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
2
Cool Diamond MacGreggor(NR) / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.90
3
Shame on the Moon / Kara Andrew (OH)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
4
S2K / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
KER Marvin / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
6
Pushing Up Daisies(NR) / Maren Foster (FL)  
38.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.10
7
Chequer(NR) / Christine Grant(NR)  
31.40
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
50.60
8
Alannah / Myron Langer (NY)  
37.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.10
9
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
39.50
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
60.30
10
Emmaline / Betsy Ball (MS)  
38.60
0
23.20
0
0.00
--
61.80
11
Distinguished / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
42.40
20
33.20
0
0.00
--
95.60
12
Eiger / Cathy Jones Forsberg (IL)  
32.90
40
R
--
--
--
R
R

Back to Index