USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Galway Downs Winter H.T. (Feb 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Galway Downs Winter H.T. (Feb 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Good Witch / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
1
Last Call / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
31.2
0
2.4
4
0
--
37.60
2
Gin & Juice / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
30.8
0
7.6
0
0
--
38.40
3
The Alchemyst / Deborah Rosen (CA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
4
Gustav / James Atkinson (CA)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
40.40
5
Coal Creek / Amy Tryon (WA)  
28.8
0
8
4
0
--
40.80
6
Ballinakill Glory / Kelly Prather (CA)  
37.2
0
0.4
4
0
--
41.60
7
Maseratti / Whitney Tucker (CA)  
33.6
0
4
4
0
--
41.60
8
Leyland / Amy Tryon (WA)  
32.4
0
8
4
0
--
44.40
9
Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA)  
32
0
12.4
0
0
--
44.40
10
Oz The Tin Man / Katherine Groesbeck (FL)  
40.8
0
0
4
0
--
44.80
11
Oz Poof of Purchase / Katherine Groesbeck (FL)  
38.8
0
0
8
0
--
46.80
12
Nantucket Red / Amber Levine (CA)  
45.6
0
4
0
0
--
49.60
13
Stella Brava / Stacey Winter (CA)  
35.2
0
0.4
16
0
--
51.60
14
Beacon Hill / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
36
0
9.2
4
3
--
52.20
15
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
37.2
0
16.8
0
0
--
54.00
16
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
40.8
0
12.4
4
0
--
57.20
17
Five O'Clock Somewhere / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
40.4
0
14
4
0
--
58.40
18
Ringwood Magister / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
39.2
0
20.4
0
0
--
59.60
19
Nicodemus / Amy Tryon (WA)  
41.6
0
20
4
0
--
65.60
20
Wise Equestrian Master Hill / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
37.6
0
31.6
4
0
--
73.20
21
Dantonesque / Kayla Bird (WV)  
42.8
20
6.4
4
1
--
74.20
22
Tequesteris / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
46.4
0
23.2
12
0
--
81.60
23
Wallenda / Gina Miles (CA)  
44.4
60
35.2
4
0
--
143.60
24
Nabouco De Lessay / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
40
0
2.8
--
W
--
W
W
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
38
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
In A Dream / Earl McFall (CA)  
36
0
11.2
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Roxabelle / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
30
0
2.4
0
0
--
32.40
1
Lad's Night Out / Bea di Grazia (CA)  
25.9
0
7.6
0
0
--
33.50
2
Project Runway / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
29.1
0
4.8
0
0
--
33.90
3
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
31.8
0
5.2
0
0
--
37.00
4
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (TX)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
5
Clark Kent / Tamra Smith (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Mac Gilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty CAN (Alberta)  
38.2
0
2
0
2
--
42.20
7
Othello's Fogata / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
41.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
43.00
8
Escalade(NR) / Chelan Kozak (British Columbia)  
36.8
0
4
8
1
--
49.80
9
Sunsprite Patronus / Gina Miles (CA)  
33.6
0
0
8
9
--
50.60
10
Bratton Little John / David Acord (CA)  
41.4
0
12
0
4
--
57.40
11
Nonsensical / Natascha Danielle Eickert (WA)  
40.9
0
9.2
8
0
--
58.10
12
Simply Priceless / Pam Fisher (CA)  
58.2
0
7.6
4
0
--
69.80
13
ODT Salvadore / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
40.5
0
24.4
4
12
--
80.90
14
Irish Lux / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
44.6
60
36.8
0
0
--
141.40
15
Ms. Abby / Gina Economou (CA)  
41.8
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chanel / Gina Miles (CA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Tamra Smith (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Vishnu(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
31.8
0
0
0
2
--
33.80
3
Bantry Bay / Tory Smith (CA)  
33.2
0
2
0
0
--
35.20
4
Blackfoot Mystery / Kelly Prather (CA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
5
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
40.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
40.90
6
Sea Lion II / Pam Fisher (CA)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
7
Libbie / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
35.5
0
10.8
0
0
--
46.30
8
Oktoberfest / Natascha Danielle Eickert (WA)  
41.4
0
6
0
0
--
47.40
9
Gin Fizz / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
41.4
0
5.2
4
0
--
50.60
10
Irish Smoke / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
43.6
0
7.6
0
0
--
51.20
11
UBet / Gillian Webster (CA)  
47.7
0
10
4
0
--
61.70
12
Limerick II / Taren Atkinson (CA)  
38.2
0
24.4
0
1
--
63.60
13
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
38.2
0
43.6
0
11
--
92.80
14
Rubiginous / Gina Economou (CA)  
47.7
0
9.6
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Livingstone / Breann Hall (NV)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Alesi / Jill Starkman (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
2
Raquel / Madison Reeb (CA)  
37.7
0
2.4
0
1
--
41.10
3
Porto Banus / Courtney Olenik (CA)  
40
0
4
0
0
--
44.00
4
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA)  
39.6
0
3.2
4
0
--
46.80
5
The Aviator / Alistaire Ruggiero (AZ)  
44.6
0
4.4
0
0
--
49.00
6
Special Delivery / Bari Boersma (CA)  
37.3
0
5.2
4
4
--
50.50
7
Perfect Intentions / Sarah Braun (CA)  
39.1
0
0
12
0
--
51.10
8
Canadian Spy / Sue Church (CA)  
36.8
0
12.8
4
2
--
55.60
9
C.S.I. / Chloe Smyth (CA)  
40.5
0
18
0
0
--
58.50
10
Manja My Main Man / Lia Nydes (NM)  
47.3
0
12.8
4
0
--
64.10
11
Drunken Lullabies / Ingrid George (UT)  
37.7
20
36
4
1
--
98.70
12
Kiss Me I'm Irish / Eden Cali (CA)  
43.2
20
46
4
0
--
113.20
13
Texaco Dillon / Gay Osborn (CA)  
29.1
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Irish Beau / Sarah McKeon (CA)  
33.6
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Masters Choice / Kelly Calagna (CA)  
34.1
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
He's All That II / Rebecca Ratte (CA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
1
Salute(NR) / Gordan Grills(NR)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
2
Matter of Honour / Jordan Odle (CA)  
33.2
0
0.8
4
0
--
38.00
3
Gem Dandy / Tamara Ryan (CA)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
4
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson (CO)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
5
Banner / Mia Edsall (ID)  
35.5
0
4.8
4
1
--
45.30
6
Bridget / Vicky Koss (CA)  
39.6
0
7.6
0
0
--
47.20
7
Myster E / Caitlin Murphy (CA)  
38.2
0
10.8
0
0
--
49.00
8
Indian Summer / Dale Woolsey (UT)  
46.4
0
4
4
2
--
56.40
9
Tiger III / Gail Brackett (CA)  
45
0
4.8
4
8
--
61.80
10
Sunworld / Lynn Carlson (NV)  
40.5
20
22.4
12
7
--
101.90
11
Benison / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
39.1
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA)  
34.6
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ebony Park / Gillian Webster (CA)  
43.2
0
10
--
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cookie Monster / Taylor Lindsten (AZ)  
24.6
0
0
0
0
--
24.60
1
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
29.6
0
0
4
0
--
33.60
2
Carasi / Gretchen Koenen (CA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
3
Disenchanted / Ashley Stone (CA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
4
Puddles / Sadie Buchenau (CA)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
5
Bricius / Benjamin Quon (CA)  
34.6
0
0
8
0
--
42.60
6
Current Leader / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
7
Regal Promise / Addison Johnson (CA)  
41.4
0
0
4
0
--
45.40
8
Romina Powers / Sophia Starkman (CA)  
39.6
0
0
4
8
--
51.60
9
Joe's Gift / Gigi Herron (CA)  
45.9
0
0
8
0
--
53.90
10
True Confidence / Haley Nelson (CA)  
33.2
20
0
4
1
--
58.20
11
Ohana / Mireya Hooper(NR)  
46.4
20
2
4
0
--
72.40
12
Just Jealous / Charlee Marinovich (CA)  
45
20
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
Kings Crossing / Madison Hogan (CA)  
34.1
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Groovy / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
26.4
0
0
0
0
--
26.40
1
Bill's Midnight Magic / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
2
Over Easy / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
3
Herbstrose / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Triton / Katharine Ogden (CA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
5
Charlotte de Berry / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
6
Remington III / Eleni Lemberis (IL)  
38.6
0
0
0
7
--
45.60
7
Fleeceworks Fat Chance / Taren Atkinson (CA)  
40.9
0
0
8
4
--
52.90
8
Vanador PR / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
38.6
0
28.8
4
0
--
71.40
9
Arizona Blue / Dawn Robbins (CA)  
35
40
0
0
0
--
75.00
10
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tullamore / Maris Burns (WA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
1
Legate / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Sebter Sinn / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
3
Athens / Tamra Smith (CA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
4
Sunrijse Sonata / Gina Economou (CA)  
34.1
0
0
4
0
--
38.10
5
Serenade / Julie Boyer (CA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
6
Weltina / Amber Shevin (CA)  
30.9
0
0
16
9
--
55.90
7
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
39.6
20
0
4
0
--
63.60
8
Big Bad Ed / Lia Nydes (NM)  
50
20
0
0
0
--
70.00
9
Isle Of Japan / Derek di Grazia (CA)  
46.4
0
72.4
12
3
--
133.80
10
Uphoria / Tory Smith (CA)  
31.4
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
1
First Field / Karen Bristing (CA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
2
De Mello / Megan Lepper (CA)  
26.8
0
0
12
0
--
38.80
3
Redford / Erin Halley (CA)  
33.6
0
0
8
0
--
41.60
4
Rocket Man / Samantha Magowan (CA)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
5
Carrot Cake / Valerie Ferraro (CA)  
37.3
0
0
8
0
--
45.30
6
Christopher Robin V / Tonje Kearney (AZ)  
44.1
0
0
4
0
--
48.10
7
Regal's Moment / Tosha Duncan (CA)  
37.3
0
0
16
0
--
53.30
8
Dow Jones III / Alison Morgan (AZ)  
42.3
0
0
12
0
--
54.30
9
Ready or Not / Roberta Jennings (CA)  
36.8
20
0
0
0
--
56.80
10
Un Love / Susan Faass (CA)  
44.6
0
0
12
1
--
57.60
11
Kazar / Kathi Michel (WY)  
40.9
0
2.4
12
5
--
60.30
12
Comme Le Vent / Nedra Vincent (CA)  
41.4
20
0
0
0
--
61.40
13
Royal Diamond / Lauren Burnell (CA)  
31.8
20
12.8
0
0
--
64.60
14
Friday Night Lights / Haley Dwight (CA)  
39.6
80
22.8
0
0
--
142.40
15
[HT] Novice , JNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Napoleon Dynamite / Libby Corvin (CA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
1
Enzo / Samantha Gaspin (CA)  
34.4
0
0
0
0
--
34.40
2
Fleecework's Gaelic Dreamer / Jessy Morner-Ritt (CA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
3
Precious Gem / Mia Farley (CA)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
40.40
4
Sky Bugs Bullet / Molly Brantingham (AZ)  
42.2
0
0
0
0
--
42.20
5
Sir Stoney / Madelyn Hanson (CA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
6
Save The Drama / Morgan Smyser (TX)  
42.6
20
0
8
3
--
73.60
7
Vivid / Tessa Robinson (CA)  
33
40
R
0
0
--
R
R
Wenero / Hannah Manning-Alsop (CA)  
38.7
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
ultimate II SE / Frederic Bouland (AZ)  
32.2
0
0
0
1
--
33.20
1
Mysticantare / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
32.2
0
0
4
0
--
36.20
2
Boomerang / Kate Gillespie (CA)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
3
Astro NSF / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
27.8
0
0
12
0
--
39.80
4
Ballymoor Lad(NR) / Caroline Petty CAN (Alberta)  
37.8
0
0
4
0
--
41.80
5
Cat Ballou / Joy Simon (CA)  
33.9
0
0
12
0
--
45.90
6
Licorice Twist / Kim Liddell (MT)  
43.9
0
0
0
5
--
48.90
7
Conway / Lisa Sabo (CA)  
32.6
20
0
0
0
--
52.60
8
GIN & SIN / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
41.3
0
0
12
0
--
53.30
9
Serenata / Pam Fisher (CA)  
32.6
0
0
8
13
--
53.60
10
Leapy Hill / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Must Tango / Margaret Thomas (MD)  
33
0
TE
12
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
king louis / Frederic Bouland (AZ)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
A Deuce's Wild / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
30.4
0
0
0
0
--
30.40
2
Astro(NR) / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
29.1
0
0
4
0
--
33.10
3
Mustang GT / Jennifer Winters (CA)  
34.8
0
0.4
0
0
--
35.20
4
Sonoma(NR) /  
31.3
0
0
4
0
--
35.30
5
Why Delilah? / Ingrid George (UT)  
31.7
0
0
4
0
--
35.70
6
Soul Mate / Deborah Rosen (CA)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
7
Color Coded / Sarah Berry (CA)  
33
0
0
4
2
--
39.00
8
Meriewold Hannah(NR) / Earl McFall (CA)  
44.8
0
0
4
0
--
48.80
9
Nickie Ferrante / Gina Economou (CA)  
37
0
0
12
27
--
76.00
10
Huachuca / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
37.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aramé / Tylia Schoenewald (CA)  
27.8
0
0
0
0
--
27.80
1
Pepe Le Pew / Vicky Purnell (CA)  
37.8
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.20
2
Riley / Kate McKain (AZ)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
3
McLaren / Melanie Mullens (CA)  
33.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
38.30
4
Cuba / Suze Knipe (CA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
5
Trystan / Erin Cooper (AZ)  
38.3
0
0
4
0
--
42.30
6
Marius / Laura Presmyk (CA)  
44.4
0
0
0
0
--
44.40
7
Lily of the Valley / Gemma Cock (CA)  
44.8
0
0
0
0
--
44.80
8
Carmen Miranda / Lilly Keene (CA)  
39.6
0
0
8
0
--
47.60
9
Santana / Kristi Clarkson (CA)  
44.4
0
0
4
0
--
48.40
10
Drummer / Sarah Lipetz (CA)  
36.5
20
3.6
0
0
--
60.10
11
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
California Pie / Kelsey Holmes (CA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
Twist / Samantha Gaspin (CA)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
2
Facile / Eri Takada (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Plain Jane / Lauren Munos (CA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
Mioka Domino / Lindsey Carrigan (AZ)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
5
Sleepy(NR) / Madelyn Holtzman(NR)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
6
Summer(NR) / Emily Kilcrease (CA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
7
Lord Spencer / Lisa Takada (CA)  
38
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Misty Monty(NR) / Kaitlin Vosseller(NR)  
39.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Take From The Rich(NR) / Whitney Tucker (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Kansas City Chief / Neely Ashley (CA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Captured Moments Covergirl(NR) / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
31.5
0
0
4
4
--
39.50
4
Get It Done Charlie(NR) / Alexander Slusher (KY)  
37.5
0
0
0
2
--
39.50
5
Elphin Song Sparrow / Sandra Williams (CA)  
34
0
0
4
2
--
40.00
6
Ollie(NR) / Kayla Bird (WV)  
42
0
0
0
1
--
43.00
7
Samson(NR) / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
35
20
0
4
20
--
79.00
8
breaking the bank / Sandra Williams (CA)  
42
80
E
8
8
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
What Are The chances / Bari Boersma (CA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
Pik Me(NR) / Nolan Spence (CA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
Lady Liberte(NR) / Courtney Lance (CA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Raffaella(NR) / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Lira / Midge Rothwell (UT)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Verve(NR) / James Atkinson (CA)  
34.5
0
0
8
5
--
47.50
6
Band Of Silver / Christine Murphy (AZ)  
36.5
60
0
8
20
--
124.50
7
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
One Hot Mama(NR) / Kristen Wood(NR)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
1
Africa's Secret / Amy Swanton Mills (CA)  
36.5
0
0
0
3
--
39.50
2
Split Infinity / Stacia Lloyd (CA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
3
Bright Impression / Katie McGraw(NR)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
4
Black Diamond III / Joseph Buckley (CA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
5
Pinnacle Peak / Sally Heuer (AZ)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
6
Run Forest Run / Kathryn Householder (CA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
7
Caberneigh / Suzanne Spencer (CA)  
48.5
20
1.2
0
1
--
70.70
8
You Don't Know Jack / Michelle Capparelli (CA)  
41
--
W
0
0
--
W
W

Back to Index