USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Land Rover USEA American Eventing Championships (Sep 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Land Rover USEA American Eventing Championships (Sep 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , ACH (Starters: 51)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
1
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
44
0
6.8
0
0
--
50.80
2
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
48
0
0
8
0
--
56.00
3
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
44.5
0
11.6
0
0
--
56.10
4
Brandenburg's Joshua / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
43.8
0
14
0
0
--
57.80
5
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
56.3
0
1.6
0
0
--
57.90
6
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
52.5
0
2.8
4
0
--
59.30
7
The Good Witch / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
59
0
2
0
0
--
61.00
8
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
55.8
0
5.2
0
0
--
61.00
9
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
49
0
7.2
8
0
--
64.20
10
Connaught / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
42.8
0
24.8
0
0
--
67.60
11
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch CAN (VA)  
53.3
0
12
4
0
--
69.30
12
Mojito / Katherine Brown (PA)  
66
0
1.2
4
0
--
71.20
13
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
35.7
0
31.6
4
0
--
71.30
14
Azteca / Escipion Mendivil (VA)  
63
0
4.4
4
0
--
71.40
15
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix CAN (Ontario)  
59.7
0
14
0
0
--
73.70
16
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
53.3
0
20
0
1
--
74.30
17
Last Monarch / Holly Hudspeth (NC)  
55.2
0
19.2
0
0
--
74.40
18
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
56.5
0
16.8
0
2
--
75.30
19
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
59.7
0
8
8
0
--
75.70
20
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
57
0
14
4
1
--
76.00
21
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
48.8
0
22
4
3
--
77.80
22
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
42.8
20
19.2
0
0
--
82.00
23
Napalm / Ian Roberts CAN (Ontario)  
59.7
0
22.4
0
1
--
83.10
24
Exploring / Jessica Phoenix CAN (Ontario)  
53.7
0
10.8
4
16
--
84.50
25
Madison Park / Kyle Carter (FL)  
64
0
17.2
4
2
--
87.20
26
Raphael / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
56.3
0
24.8
8
2
--
91.10
27
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
65.3
0
16.8
8
7
--
97.10
28
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
50.7
0
36.4
12
3
--
102.10
29
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
59.7
0
34
8
3
--
104.70
30
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
71.3
0
26.8
0
8
--
106.10
31
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
55.7
20
30
4
8
--
117.70
32
Nabouco De Lessay / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
54.8
40
24.4
12
4
--
135.20
33
Coal Creek / Amy Tryon (WA)  
53.7
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
54
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Under The Influence II / Erika Petersen (MI)  
57
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
52
0
10
W
W
--
W
W
Tru Luck / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
45.3
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
70.2
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
42.3
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
48.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
43.8
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Mensa G / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
57
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
47.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
My Boy Bobby / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
46.8
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
The Foreman / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
41.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
62
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Snooze Alarm / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
61
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Gin & Juice / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
46
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Leyland / Amy Tryon (WA)  
46.8
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Wise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
54
W
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Intermediate , OICH (Starters: 52)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
1
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.6
0
2.4
0
1
--
34.00
2
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
32.2
0
3.2
0
0
--
35.40
3
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
27.2
0
8.8
0
0
--
36.00
4
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
33.8
0
3.6
0
0
--
37.40
5
Can't Fire Me / Becky Holder (GA)  
32.6
0
1.6
4
0
--
38.20
6
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
31.8
0
7.2
0
0
--
39.00
7
The Graduate / Elizabeth Barron (FL)  
29.4
0
10
0
0
--
39.40
8
Universe / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
30.2
0
9.6
0
0
--
39.80
9
It's Otto / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
33.8
0
6.8
0
0
--
40.60
10
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33.2
0
8.8
0
0
--
42.00
11
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
33.6
0
1.6
8
0
--
43.20
12
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.6
0
6
4
0
--
43.60
13
Interwin / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
36
0
0
8
0
--
44.00
14
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
39.8
0
4.4
0
0
--
44.20
15
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
40.6
0
4.8
0
0
--
45.40
16
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
33.8
0
6.8
4
2
--
46.60
17
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
38.4
0
0.4
8
0
--
46.80
18
Fun Maker / Mara Dean (VA)  
41
0
6
0
0
--
47.00
19
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
35.8
0
7.2
4
0
--
47.00
20
Beantown Player / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
31.6
0
11.6
4
0
--
47.20
21
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
35.4
0
7.6
4
2
--
49.00
22
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
31.2
0
15.6
4
0
--
50.80
23
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
36.8
0
8
8
0
--
52.80
24
Lo Fino / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
30.4
0
20
8
0
--
58.40
25
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
44.2
0
11.2
4
0
--
59.40
26
Lightning Bound / Jessica Pye (TX)  
42.6
0
11.2
4
2
--
59.80
27
Top Secret / Nicole Jones-Taylor (TX)  
46.2
0
7.2
8
3
--
64.40
28
Falcon Splash / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
39.2
0
24.8
0
1
--
65.00
29
Lucky Teddy / Amanda Volle (KY)  
48
0
8.8
12
0
--
68.80
30
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (KY)  
43
0
24.4
4
0
--
71.40
31
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
35.8
20
5.6
12
0
--
73.40
32
Faris / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
34
0
12
28
0
--
74.00
33
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
29.8
20
22.4
4
1
--
77.20
34
Brisco Bay / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
45.6
0
9.6
16
10
--
81.20
35
Extravagance / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
39
0
17.6
16
9
--
81.60
36
Peter Pan / Lellie Ward (SC)  
33.2
20
17.6
12
2
--
84.80
37
Irish Odyssey / Callie Judy (MO)  
34.8
20
10.8
4
20
--
89.60
38
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY)  
41
0
21.2
24
26
--
112.20
39
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
39.2
20
26.8
24
6
--
116.00
40
Bleak House / Chelsea Martin (KY)  
42.2
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
37.2
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
46
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Irish Dreams / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
36.2
20
22
W
W
--
W
W
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
41
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
27
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
35.2
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
39.4
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Pancho Villa / Marcea Funk (FL)  
29
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Mr. Snuffleuffagus / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
32.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
43.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
42.6
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , P-AMCH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
26.3
0
0
8
1
--
35.30
1
R. Hocus Pocus / Beth Weisberger DVM (OH)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
2
Big / Erin Buttigieg (KY)  
36.5
0
0
8
0
--
44.50
3
Holla Vettir / Alison Wilaby (CO)  
37.9
0
1.2
8
0
--
47.10
4
Push the Light / Helen Rutter (OH)  
42.9
0
4
4
0
--
50.90
5
Comet II / Jodie Stowell (VA)  
42
0
12.8
0
1
--
55.80
6
FMF's Ides of March / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
40.5
0
0
24
0
--
64.50
7
Lukipela / Adele Baker (NC)  
44
20
17.2
12
0
--
93.20
8
Hoodwink / Siobhan O'Brien (TX)  
37.4
80
24.8
8
0
--
150.20
9
Memphis II / Alison Wilaby (CO)  
29.6
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cherubino / Kate Lokey (VA)  
36.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Business Class / Sarah Baker (NC)  
41.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Our Last Nickle / Jeanna Epping (KY)  
44.1
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , P-JYRCH (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blue Devil / Carrie Meehan (KS)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
1
Parador Mail / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
30.5
0
2
0
0
--
32.50
2
Laugh Out Loud / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
35.5
0
0
0
1
--
36.50
3
Tommy Two / Haley Hughes (SC)  
36.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
38.00
4
Dazzling Lights / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
32.6
0
0
8
0
--
40.60
5
Tasmans Devil / Kirstie Dillon (SC)  
32.8
0
8
0
0
--
40.80
6
Lucky Bucky / Chase Beach (DE)  
37.2
0
0
8
0
--
45.20
7
GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
30.7
0
0
8
12
--
50.70
8
Chance's Lucky Run / Olivia Dillon (SC)  
33.5
0
5.6
12
0
--
51.10
9
Clifton Inspiration / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
39.4
0
0.8
16
0
--
56.20
10
Rock Point Road / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
43.3
0
0
12
1
--
56.30
11
Ginger Spice / Devon Gaines (KY)  
36.8
0
0
20
0
--
56.80
12
Derrymor / Brittany Bridges (NC)  
35.3
20
2
4
0
--
61.30
13
Aztec Gold / Sarah Bratton (MD)  
39.1
20
0
4
0
--
63.10
14
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
35.3
20
0
8
0
--
63.30
15
Bonza Twist of Fate / Teresa Harcourt (CA)  
31.8
20
12.4
0
0
--
64.20
16
Clifton Charisma / Celise Eberle (TX)  
38.9
20
18
4
0
--
80.90
17
Legend VII / Elizabeth Aboody (NY)  
30.9
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Katie Berta (KY)  
36.8
0
6
W
W
--
W
W
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
34.8
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PHCH (Starters: 63)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (NJ)  
24.2
0
0
0
0
--
24.20
1
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
23.7
0
0.8
0
0
--
24.50
2
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
3
Charla / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
4
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
5
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
32
0
0.8
0
0
--
32.80
6
Likolina / Wendy Masemer (VA)  
33.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.90
7
Wellfleet / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
8
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
28.7
0
3.6
0
2
--
34.30
9
Ularinka / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
10
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
11
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
36.3
0
0
0
2
--
38.30
12
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
35
0
0.4
4
0
--
39.40
13
Cosmic Diamond / Kyle Carter (FL)  
37.2
0
2.4
0
0
--
39.60
14
Rave Review / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
32
0
0
8
0
--
40.00
15
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
38.5
0
2
0
0
--
40.50
16
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
28.7
0
0
12
0
--
40.70
17
River King / David Adamo (CA)  
33.1
0
0
8
0
--
41.10
18
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
19
Ardceltic Art / Donna Miller (GA)  
33.3
0
0
8
0
--
41.30
20
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
37.6
0
0
4
0
--
41.60
21
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Tamra Smith (CA)  
38.3
0
3.6
0
0
--
41.90
22
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
38.3
0
0
4
0
--
42.30
23
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
38.7
0
4
0
0
--
42.70
24
Park Trader / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
39.4
0
0
4
0
--
43.40
25
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
34.8
0
0
8
1
--
43.80
26
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
38.3
0
3.6
4
0
--
45.90
27
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
28
Notelo de Rox / Erika Petersen (MI)  
35.7
0
10.8
0
0
--
46.50
29
Free and Clear / Marcea Funk (FL)  
32.6
0
10.4
4
0
--
47.00
30
Sir Malcolm / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
39.2
0
0.4
8
0
--
47.60
31
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
39.6
0
4
4
0
--
47.60
32
Cappataggle Clover / Meighan Ferguson (OK)  
39.8
0
0
8
0
--
47.80
33
Sterling Account / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
42.2
0
0
12
1
--
55.20
34
Vote Yes / Cynthia Wiseman (MO)  
47.8
0
0
8
0
--
55.80
35
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
35.3
0
9.6
12
0
--
56.90
36
Luksor / Kara Andrew (OH)  
39.8
0
9.6
4
4
--
57.40
37
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
39
0
9.2
4
6
--
58.20
38
Madeira / Kelsey Wilkins (VA)  
46.1
0
4.8
8
0
--
58.90
39
Regal Wood / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
45
0
0
16
0
--
61.00
40
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
50.5
0
8.8
4
0
--
63.30
41
Running Wolfe / Allison Springer (VA)  
41.5
0
15.6
8
0
--
65.10
42
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
36.8
20
8.8
8
0
--
73.60
43
Blue Horse / Leila Cluff-Ryan (SC)  
40.9
0
9.2
24
0
--
74.10
44
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
42.6
20
0
12
0
--
74.60
45
My Majestic Knight / Gabrielle Shaw (MD)  
51.7
0
12.8
12
0
--
76.50
46
Visionary Patriarch / Jacel Galloway (GA)  
41.6
20
6.8
12
0
--
80.40
47
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
37.4
20
20.8
4
0
--
82.20
48
Scotland Yard / Brittany Wyatt (GA)  
36.1
20
3.2
16
13
--
88.30
49
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
47
0
0
28
18
--
93.00
50
Grenadier Guard / Emily Wendling (KY)  
37.6
40
16.8
0
0
--
94.40
51
Cool Hand Luke IV / Cynthia Bowers (TX)  
43.9
40
16.8
4
5
--
109.70
52
Full O' Fancy / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
45.2
40
26
16
0
--
127.20
53
Shamrock and Roll / Eric Dierks (NC)  
39.6
60
28
4
0
--
131.60
54
Hazel-rah / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
44.4
20
26.4
20
22
--
132.80
55
Ashmore's Godsend / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
42.4
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Podge / Amanda Miller (OH)  
43.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Cyrano / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
31.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Triumph II / Lindsey Staiano (NC)  
36.1
20
7.6
W
W
--
W
W
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
44.8
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Quiet Council / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
31.4
20
16.8
W
W
--
W
W
In The Fog / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
30.7
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
38.7
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , T-AMCH (Starters: 51)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Good Luck Charm / Kerry Sachs (MA)  
24.8
0
0
0
0
--
24.80
1
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
2
Only My Life / Rachel Taylor (MA)  
30.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
30.90
3
Bantry Bay's Kenny / Lauren Ochs (NH)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
4
Teddy O'Brien / dara brandt (VA)  
31.2
0
0
4
0
--
35.20
5
Longfield Dougal / Samantha Reinbold (VA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
6
Midnight Special / Pamela Kimmel (KY)  
31.6
0
0
4
0
--
35.60
7
Nothing To It / Christy White (DE)  
28.4
0
0
8
0
--
36.40
8
Hero II / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
37.10
9
Sportsfield One O Two / Christine Duke (IN)  
32.8
0
4.4
0
0
--
37.20
10
URAHIT / Marty Britton-Lancaster (IL)  
31.2
0
2.4
4
0
--
37.60
11
Lacy's Best One / Robin Barr (FL)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
12
True Blue / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
34.3
0
0
4
0
--
38.30
13
Royal World / Cornelia Adkins (KY)  
30.3
0
5.6
4
0
--
39.90
14
Flecken Awesome / Holly Breaux DVM (GA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
15
'Sall About Me / Yvonne Ocrant (IL)  
35.7
0
5.2
0
0
--
40.90
16
Merciful Judge / Heather Sinclair DVM (NC)  
41.2
0
0
0
0
--
41.20
17
Victoria II / Lauren Gallucci (IL)  
35.3
0
6
0
0
--
41.30
18
Goodtime Goggles / Devlin Kathleen Murphy (NJ)  
34.8
0
2.8
4
0
--
41.60
19
Master Oliver / Nicole Burgio (KY)  
36
0
2.4
4
0
--
42.40
20
Tequila Tina / Hallie Bean (ME)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
21
Cat Burglar / Anastasia Curwood (TN)  
28.2
0
10.8
4
0
--
43.00
22
Aragon II / Gennifer Giustina (CO)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
23
King's Ransom / Jennifer Czubak (KY)  
31.6
0
8.4
4
0
--
44.00
24
Just Do It / Susan Sulentic (TX)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
25
Shiver Me Timbers / Kevin Emes (PA)  
44.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
46.00
26
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Cherye Huber (TX)  
45.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
46.10
27
Potter / Keith Augenthaler (TX)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
28
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
37.8
0
6.4
4
0
--
48.20
29
Simply Foolish / Lauren Bennett (MS)  
42.1
0
2.8
4
0
--
48.90
30
Deacon Blues II / Margaret Henry (TX)  
44.6
0
6
0
0
--
50.60
31
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
37.3
0
0
16
0
--
53.30
32
Mardi Gras X / Danielle Hewitt (SC)  
36.9
0
14.4
4
0
--
55.30
33
Maverick / Paige Regan (WV)  
44.6
0
0
12
0
--
56.60
34
Warlord / Darlene McInnes (CO)  
32.1
20
0
8
0
--
60.10
35
The Admiral's Gem / Sallie Perry (SC)  
37.8
20
11.2
0
0
--
69.00
36
Darkanyan / Kathleen Neuhoff DVM (IN)  
43.9
0
18
8
0
--
69.90
37
Spec A Slew / Katie Kubisty (AR)  
41
20
15.2
0
0
--
76.20
38
Highly Explosive / Christine Gustafson MD (GA)  
54.4
0
12.8
4
6
--
77.20
39
Fate's Patriot / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
39.8
20
13.2
8
0
--
81.00
40
Gabriel VI / Jessica Cardot (GA)  
36.8
20
11.6
12
6
--
86.40
41
Somethingtotalkabout / Janeva Cole (AL)  
32.1
40
20.4
4
0
--
96.50
42
My Ero / Leah Snowden (KY)  
37.1
60
1.2
4
10
--
112.30
43
eragon / Mary Clare (VA)  
30.7
80
15.2
0
0
--
125.90
44
Taboo II / Lindsay Nuttall (VA)  
40
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
/ Doreen Schlicht (NC)  
32.1
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cor de Chasse / Jennifer Davis (GA)  
31.2
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Townes / Stephanie Caston (IA)  
45
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Piedmont / Laura Rietveld (IA)  
39.1
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Skiptomylew / Amy Boyle (SC)  
37.1
0
0.8
W
W
--
W
W
Traveling Light / Leighton Price (GA)  
33
20
2.4
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , T-JRCH (Starters: 51)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Odie / Marissa Hughes (PA)  
25.9
0
0
0
0
--
25.90
1
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
25.2
0
0
8
0
--
33.20
3
Asterix / Hannah Begue (AL)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
4
He's All That II / Chloe Smyth (CA)  
34.4
0
1.2
0
0
--
35.60
5
Penfold Park / Elizabeth Foos (IL)  
36.9
0
0
0
0
--
36.90
6
Sundance Bay / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
37.10
7
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
8
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
9
Silent Faith / Caroline Hawkins (GA)  
36.4
0
2
0
0
--
38.40
10
Dene Court / Lynden Fasso (CO)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
11
Princess Grayce / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
40.2
0
0
0
0
--
40.20
12
Manila Bay / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
13
Flagstaff Gold / Annie Read (NH)  
36.9
0
0
4
0
--
40.90
14
Steeley Dan / Sydney Schor (FL)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
15
Belle Luna / May Keffer (VA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
16
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
17
Nuance / Mary Atkins Hunt (AL)  
33
0
5.2
4
0
--
42.20
18
M-S Reddy Fox / Josie Bennett Miss (England)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
19
Charles in Charge / Audrey Figari (TX)  
42.8
0
0
0
0
--
42.80
20
Tucson / Madison Jaros (AR)  
40.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
42.90
21
High Flyer / Harley Austin (NC)  
44.3
0
0
0
0
--
44.30
22
De Revé / Katherine Kratina (FL)  
37.1
0
0
8
0
--
45.10
23
Night Train II / Cara Goode (VA)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
24
Sergeant Pepper / Carrie Salmon (KY)  
40.7
0
5.2
0
0
--
45.90
25
Galliant Grey / Emily Rusinyak (GA)  
35.5
0
6.4
4
0
--
45.90
26
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
36.6
0
9.6
0
0
--
46.20
27
Tickle Me Teddy / Erin Montgomery (LA)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
28
On Wings Of Glory / Elizabeth Plaut (GA)  
39.4
0
0
8
0
--
47.40
29
Kaycee / Jessica Ptak (KS)  
44.1
0
0
4
0
--
48.10
30
Genial / Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
35
0
10
4
0
--
49.00
31
Saturday Afternoon / Megill Imes (MS)  
44.1
0
8
0
0
--
52.10
32
Fantasia / Brittany Phillips (TX)  
43.7
0
6.4
4
0
--
54.10
33
Gandalf / Mary Simpson (AR)  
42.3
0
0
12
0
--
54.30
34
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
43.2
0
2
12
0
--
57.20
35
Ace of Spades / Ellen Kettler (PA)  
41.2
0
8
8
0
--
57.20
36
Secret Treaties / Jaclyn McCollum (GA)  
34.4
0
14.8
12
0
--
61.20
37
Otis II / Megan McGrain (PA)  
41.6
20
0
0
0
--
61.60
38
Rockstar / Kylie Clarkson (TX)  
42.1
20
0
4
0
--
66.10
39
Bally Whatnot / Victoria New (TX)  
39.8
20
6.8
4
0
--
70.60
40
Higher Education / Macyn Hunn (TX)  
43.9
20
4
4
0
--
71.90
41
Aurelia NSF / Hannah Williams (KS)  
37.8
20
6.4
8
0
--
72.20
42
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
41.4
20
10
8
0
--
79.40
43
Running Cool / KT O'Conor (OH)  
37.3
40
12.4
4
3
--
96.70
44
Titan / Hannah Salmon (NH)  
43
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Dash of Courage / Shauna Rust (AL)  
44.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Rudolfo / Allison Mickler (AL)  
31.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
When It Counts / Larkin Gill (TX)  
38
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Agent Bradley J / Lucia Menozi (IL)  
31.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Deputy Commander / Andrea Glazer (KY)  
31.6
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Insync / Sarah Epstein (VA)  
35.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THCH (Starters: 54)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
26.6
0
0
0
0
--
26.60
1
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
26.9
0
0
0
0
--
26.90
2
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Denira / Martha Lambert (KY)  
26.8
0
0
4
0
--
30.80
4
Sudden Eclipse / Dawn Beach (DE)  
31.2
0
0
0
0
--
31.20
5
Tiger Lily V / Kim Severson (VA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
6
Bailey / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
7
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
8
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
9
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
10
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
11
Mighty Himself / Eileen Kenney (VA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
12
Wolf / Susan Beebee (NC)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
13
Amplified / Lindsey Rairden (KY)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
14
CHABLIS DU LYS / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
15
Consensus / Julie Norman (LA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
16
Time To Tango / Eliza Culbertson (SC)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
17
RED ROCK / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
28.7
0
2.8
4
0
--
35.50
18
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
19
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
20
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
32.8
0
0
4
0
--
36.80
21
River's Curiosity / Simon Eades (SC)  
30.1
0
0.4
8
0
--
38.50
22
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
23
Fuerst Harrisburg / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
24
Mad Hatter / Benjamin Tursam (NC)  
33.7
0
1.2
4
0
--
38.90
25
Subway Prophet / Cassidy Sitton (NC)  
39.4
0
0
0
0
--
39.40
26
Kingpin / Christy Mackaness (SC)  
40.1
0
0
0
0
--
40.10
27
Connor of Clearfield / Amanda Miller Atkins (NC)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
28
Diamond Lane / Asia Vedder (PA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
29
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
30.5
0
3.2
8
0
--
41.70
30
In Rhythm / Carol Ogden (FL)  
38.7
0
0
4
0
--
42.70
31
Admiral Sandecker / Angela Gottler (AL)  
37.1
0
5.6
0
0
--
42.70
32
Pilgrim du Barquet / Benjamin Tursam (NC)  
32.3
0
6.8
4
0
--
43.10
33
Ozzie B Good / Heather Morris (TX)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
34
Monserrat / Miriam Terry (NC)  
42.7
0
1.6
0
0
--
44.30
35
Mitchell / Susan Dykstra (NC)  
35.7
0
4.8
4
0
--
44.50
36
Olando / Katie Hasse (VA)  
37.1
0
0
8
0
--
45.10
37
Che Prima Donna Z / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
37.3
0
8
0
0
--
45.30
38
Zack / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
33
0
12.8
0
0
--
45.80
39
Maximence / Sarah Morton (SC)  
36.6
0
6.4
4
0
--
47.00
40
Straight Face / Kelly Green (HI)  
39.1
0
0
8
0
--
47.10
41
Come On Rocket / Elizabeth Crowder (OK)  
41
0
8
0
0
--
49.00
42
CORIANA / Robin Walker (MI)  
28.9
20
3.2
0
0
--
52.10
43
Gold Dust Moon / Allison Springer (VA)  
33
20
6.4
0
0
--
59.40
44
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
40.1
20
0
0
0
--
60.10
45
Galactic / Lindsey Rairden (KY)  
42.8
0
0
8
14
--
64.80
46
Bianchis Bee / Dakota Brown (OK)  
45.5
0
0
20
0
--
65.50
47
Poncho Villa / Rene Smith (KY)  
38.9
20
4.4
4
0
--
67.30
48
Bigtime Graffiti / Lauren Weil (GA)  
35
20
4.4
12
0
--
71.40
49
Sir Possum / Nikki McCreless (AL)  
39.1
40
9.6
0
0
--
88.70
50
Mr ManHattan / Nicole Jones-Taylor (TX)  
46.4
60
7.2
16
0
--
129.60
51
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
38
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Hazastory / Jennifer Fox-Davies (SC)  
40.1
20
0.4
W
W
--
W
W
Pretty Vegas / Marty Morani (MD)  
TE
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , N-AMCH (Starters: 50)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Axel / Anne Wilson (SC)  
30.3
0
0
0
0
--
30.30
1
Ground Force / Diane McBroom (VA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
2
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
3
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (NJ)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
4
Ripley's Believe it or Not / Madeleine Wickwire (VA)  
27.5
0
3.6
4
0
--
35.10
5
Catch A Lark / Christy Sausser (GA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
6
Double Nine's Domino / mallary vaughn (GA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
7
Bedroom Pal / Robert Bezzeg (SC)  
35.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
36.60
8
Buzz Lightyear II / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
9
Bank Investor / Cathleen Elliott (AL)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
10
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
34.3
0
0
4
0
--
38.30
11
Cody Ko / Elizabeth O'Neill (KY)  
33.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
38.30
12
Patrickswell Stonehaven / Jenney Jakes (AL)  
38.8
0
0
0
0
--
38.80
13
Beliziam Bold Spirit / Kelly McPeek (PA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
14
Sampson Denali / Emily Henderson (FL)  
39.8
0
0
0
0
--
39.80
15
Hideaway's Special Delivery / Cathy Blackmon (NC)  
40.3
0
0
0
0
--
40.30
16
Handy's Bold Passer / Letha Calvin (TN)  
40.8
0
0
0
0
--
40.80
17
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
18
Solomon / Sara Muscarella (SC)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
19
Gin Rummy / Ann Mills (GA)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
20
Top Shelf / Marjorie Muirden (OH)  
38.3
0
0
4
0
--
42.30
21
Chapulim / Amy Etheridge (TX)  
42.3
0
0
0
0
--
42.30
22
Shenandoah King / Robert Jett (GA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
23
General Oats / Mary Boster (TX)  
44.3
0
0
0
0
--
44.30
24
TAYLOR / Shanon Geitz (WI)  
36.3
0
0
8
0
--
44.30
25
Chablis / Shelley Peters (TX)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
26
Authentique / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
40.8
0
0
4
0
--
44.80
27
Denvers Jovial Lass / Nancy Read (NH)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
28
Herschell / Allisa Huestis (GA)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
29
Connie / Lorna Aho (AL)  
38.8
0
0
8
0
--
46.80
30
Godiva / Courtney Rottgering (TX)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
31
Jumping Zach Flash / Peri Lambros (GA)  
47
0
4
4
0
--
55.00
32
Consider It Done / Martha Bader (TX)  
49.3
0
6
0
0
--
55.30
33
Pellinore / Sally Nunneley (VA)  
46.3
0
12.4
0
0
--
58.70
34
Crossroad / Tuuli Juurikkala (--Select--)  
38.3
20
1.2
4
0
--
63.50
35
Bradley / Kari Rohrbaugh (AR)  
35.8
20
6
4
0
--
65.80
36
Pinney North / Matthew Fine (VA)  
37.8
20
14
0
0
--
71.80
37
Runaway Patriot / Stephanie Morrongiello (NJ)  
38.5
20
10.8
4
0
--
73.30
38
Simply Stated / Bristen Wells (OH)  
38.3
20
17.2
0
0
--
75.50
39
Cash Us Clyde / Melissa Pruske (TX)  
42
20
12.8
4
0
--
78.80
40
Cady O'Daly Michael / Alexa Henry (MD)  
37.8
40
4.8
0
0
--
82.60
41
Hawkeye II / Barbara Gibson (NC)  
46.5
60
1.2
4
0
--
111.70
42
Grace's Star / Jayne Whitton (OH)  
44
80
73.2
4
0
--
201.20
43
Top Of the World / Nicole Thomas (NC)  
33.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Conference Call / Dianne Lemmon (SC)  
49
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Class Act / Susan Boquist (MA)  
34.8
0
9.6
W
W
--
W
W
Fade To Grey / Barbara Shelor (OH)  
52.3
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Britannica / Annie Desmond (CA)  
28.8
20
6
W
W
--
W
W
Chasing Daybreak / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
45
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
All Go No Quit / Mary Thompson DVM (LA)  
36
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , N-JRCH (Starters: 59)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Tiger Lily / Alexa Easton (MD)  
30.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
30.90
2
Merry Go Round / LuLu Shamberg (CA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
3
Apollo / Jordyn Horwitz (CA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
4
Blue Grey Illusion / Alex Cole (GA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Vermillion's Hero / Amy White (KS)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
6
On the House / Matilda Segal (GA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
7
Joyous Occasion / Caitlyn Carpenter (TN)  
29.3
0
0.8
4
0
--
34.10
8
Artemis / Leila Miles (SC)  
31.3
0
0
4
0
--
35.30
9
Hillcrest McGyver / Elizabeth Newmeyer (NJ)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
10
Juan Bandito / Mihya Weber (TX)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
11
All That Matters / Julianne Foody (TX)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
11
Lady Lizette / Madison Nichter (KY)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
13
WHF Pharaoh / Kelsey Neely (GA)  
35
0
0
0
2
--
37.00
14
Hot Cocoa / Alexandria Slocum (AL)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
15
Claremont / Casey Muller (MD)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
16
Rock with Bach / Alexis Pannell (MS)  
32.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
37.30
17
Top Secret / Rene Robertson (KY)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
18
Wet Paint / Christina Kearse (SC)  
35.5
0
2
0
0
--
37.50
19
Anita's Legacy / Melanie Rousseau (IL)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
20
On Eagles Wings / Emily Arches (MD)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
21
Rivendell's Mr. Bubbles / Claire Robinson (AL)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
22
Push My Buttons / Taylor Smith (IL)  
35.8
0
0
4
0
--
39.80
23
Benwald / Hayley Smith (NC)  
39.8
0
0
0
0
--
39.80
24
Absolutely Rugged / Caroline Andrews (SC)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
25
Blue Ash / Jordan Poff (KY)  
38.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
40.10
26
Ballycanew / Julie Kessler (MD)  
40.3
0
0
0
0
--
40.30
27
TC Stingaree / Devan Cottrell (GA)  
32.8
0
0
8
0
--
40.80
28
Louie / Kelsey Parks Smith (MD)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
29
Rorschach / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
30
Tawney / Reagan Lafleur (LA)  
29.3
0
8.4
4
0
--
41.70
31
Catona / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
42.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
42.90
32
Thomas Crown / Reilly Wren (TX)  
42.3
0
0.4
0
2
--
44.70
33
Must Tango / Patrick Zinck (IL)  
39.3
0
0
8
0
--
47.30
34
Dig A Pony / Hannah Rosenberg (MD)  
40.3
0
0
8
0
--
48.30
35
Curtis / Amber Longreen (PA)  
40.8
0
4.4
4
0
--
49.20
36
Splendid / Amanda Austin (MS)  
35.3
0
0
16
0
--
51.30
37
Texas Kahlua / Ashley Beale (NC)  
33.3
0
14.4
4
0
--
51.70
38
Lord Ballyannigan / Rebecca Barber (VA)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
39
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
40.3
0
4.4
8
0
--
52.70
40
Legendary Chance / Anna Speth (SC)  
27.5
20
0
8
0
--
55.50
41
Classic Imp / Spencer Pevahouse (AR)  
41.5
20
3.6
0
0
--
65.10
42
Copper Streak / Link Hardy (KY)  
34.8
20
5.2
4
2
--
66.00
43
Extremely Flammable / Brianna Peddicord (KS)  
34
20
12.4
0
0
--
66.40
44
Velvet Rose / Haleigh Holom (AR)  
36.8
20
7.6
4
4
--
72.40
45
Celtic Storm / Maggie Hoffman (IL)  
41.3
20
11.6
0
0
--
72.90
46
Phantom / Julia Witthoff (PA)  
45.3
20
0
4
9
--
78.30
47
Canoe Ridge / Grace Aslan Baran (NC)  
31
0
0.8
0
R
--
R
R
Little Blue Spruce / Kate Trieschman (MA)  
32.3
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Dixies Wild Angel / Ashley Shaffer (ME)  
35.3
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Chasing Nirvana / Kimberly Richard (OK)  
40.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Daddy's Empty Pockets / victoria clayton (GA)  
42.5
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
All That Jazz / Emily Hagan (KY)  
34.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Armani Code / Taylor Phoenix (NH)  
37.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Maverick / Julia Redditt (AR)  
44.3
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
On Center Stage / Ashley Beale (NC)  
33.8
20
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Upper Limit / Alyssa Ford (MD)  
38.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Instigator / Chelsea Lutz (KS)  
42.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bien Mallin's Little Ben / Julia Piepgras (TX)  
43.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHCH (Starters: 54)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sienna / Melissa Hyde (GA)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Albey On Time / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Caspar / Candace Tribe (TX)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
3
womble / Sarah Morton (SC)  
32.8
0
0
0
0
--
32.80
4
Summer Breeze W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.8
0
0
0
0
--
32.80
5
Fenian / Kara Andrew (OH)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
6
Nevaeh / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
29.8
0
0
4
0
--
33.80
7
Tully Cross Prescott / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
27.5
0
2.4
4
0
--
33.90
8
Bombay Sapphire / Charles Plumb (NC)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
9
Pasadena Fling / Mike Huber (TX)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
10
S2K / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
30.8
0
0
4
0
--
34.80
11
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
32
0
2.8
0
0
--
34.80
12
Koublet / Sabine Desper (VA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
13
Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
28.8
0
6.8
0
0
--
35.60
14
Starlet Rose / Candace Wheeler (AL)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
15
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
16
Balmoral Archibold / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
17
ERISA Marveles / David Adamo (CA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
18
Athens IV / Tamra Smith (CA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
19
Oscar the Grouch / Susan Dykstra (NC)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
20
Nocello / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
21
BC Awela Mai / Jessica Gallucci (IL)  
38.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
39.30
22
Iron Cowboy / Allison Springer (VA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
23
Stonybrook Belmont / Lee Webster (CA)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
--
41.30
24
Isabella / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
33.3
0
0
8
0
--
41.30
25
Nick / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
26
FYI / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
37.3
0
0.4
4
0
--
41.70
27
HMF Head Hunter / Robert Hildebrandt (IL)  
32
0
10.4
0
0
--
42.40
28
Maxfli / Deborah Iezzi (KY)  
39.3
0
0
4
0
--
43.30
29
Ebony / Allison Springer (VA)  
44.8
0
0
0
0
--
44.80
30
Razor's Edge / Dieke Dresch (MI)  
34.8
0
2
8
0
--
44.80
31
Avalo's Rhapsody / Michelle Donlick (SC)  
36.8
0
0.4
8
0
--
45.20
32
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
41.3
0
0
4
0
--
45.30
33
Sparrow's Owen / Megan Harris (GA)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
34
Art Lover / Nicholas Cwick (AZ)  
38.5
0
0
8
0
--
46.50
35
Winston X / Laura Gallagher (IL)  
39.3
0
0
8
0
--
47.30
36
Arctic Zen / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
37
Flashpoint / Doreen Sullivan-Durr (GA)  
37.3
0
8
4
0
--
49.30
38
Landon Calrissian / Samuel Hellerman (MD)  
42.5
0
7.6
0
0
--
50.10
39
Page 3 Girl / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
37.3
0
10
4
0
--
51.30
40
Chase the Moon / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
40
0
0
12
0
--
52.00
41
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
39.3
0
10
4
0
--
53.30
42
Full Gallop's Cochise / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
31
20
0
4
0
--
55.00
43
Margaret / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
32.3
40
0
4
0
--
76.30
44
Gyroscope / Stephanie Lewis (TX)  
39.5
20
1.2
16
0
--
76.70
45
Loughin's Aragorn / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.8
40
14.8
0
0
--
92.60
46
Navarro / Megan Farkos-scheetz (IL)  
37.3
60
3.6
12
0
--
112.90
47
Lily's Testamony / Miranda Nelson (GA)  
48.5
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Irish Dancing / Georgia Kalmoutis (VA)  
43.8
60
17.6
W
W
--
W
W
Patrick / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
37.5
20
17.6
W
W
--
W
W
Dawson's Creek / Erika Adams (TN)  
38
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Little Miss Sunshine / Whitney Snyder (KS)  
39
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Magic of Spring / Emily Wendling (KY)  
36.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Mergers and Acquisitions / Meghann Moe (TN)  
43.3
0
11.6
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BN-AMCH (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sportsfield Cocktail / Carroll Ann Bowers (SC)  
30.3
0
0
0
2
--
32.30
1
Full Circle / Jean Long (GA)  
34.3
0
0
0
0
--
34.30
2
River Breeze / Maria Di Giovanni (NC)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
3
NZ Lark / Jean Fowler DVM (GA)  
37.2
0
0
0
1
--
38.20
4
Swizzle / Alex Levering (MD)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
5
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Katy / Jillian Hayes (MI)  
35.5
0
0
4
1
--
40.50
7
Jiminy Cricket / Renee Stefanko (CT)  
36.7
0
0
4
0
--
40.70
8
The Duke / Tanya Thomas DVM (SC)  
33.6
0
0
8
0
--
41.60
9
Milky Way / Lisa Edinger (KY)  
29.8
0
0
8
5
--
42.80
10
Chloe / Karen Abrams (KY)  
38.1
0
0
8
0
--
46.10
11
Sammy D / Melanie Helms MD (IN)  
42.4
0
0
4
0
--
46.40
12
Cowboy's Sunny Delight / Emily Latham (NH)  
43.1
0
0
4
0
--
47.10
13
Leapin' Lucy / LeeAnn Blackford (TN)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
14
Apollo Star / Liz Messaglia (IN)  
25.5
20
0
4
0
--
49.50
15
PROMISE IMA ZIPPER / Kai Bradley (MD)  
44.6
0
0
4
1
--
49.60
16
Lord Jim / Michael deMarc Lyon (OK)  
46
0
0
4
0
--
50.00
17
Fairfax Sally / Ashley Weathers (OK)  
46.7
0
0
4
0
--
50.70
18
Avalon / Erika Davis (OH)  
46.7
0
0
4
0
--
50.70
19
GORGEOUS GEORGE / Denise Putman (GA)  
48.6
0
0
4
0
--
52.60
20
Sammy / John Reilly (NC)  
32.4
20
0.8
0
0
--
53.20
21
Thumbelina / Debbie Connell (TN)  
37.4
0
0
8
8
--
53.40
22
Don't Mess With Texas / Brenda Jarrell (MA)  
43.8
0
0
12
0
--
55.80
23
Show Me Grace / Jennifer Smith (GA)  
52.4
0
0
4
0
--
56.40
24
Cowboy Justice / Lori Mullin (OK)  
40.5
0
0
16
1
--
57.50
25
HR Sundancer's Image / M. Kendalyne Overway (FL)  
45
0
11.2
4
7
--
67.20
26
Thunder / Debra Moon (OK)  
41.9
40
0
4
2
--
87.90
27
Keeneland / Kindell Billingsley (NC)  
41.7
60
0
0
0
--
101.70
28
Dropkick Murphy / Kara Comeau (MA)  
49.1
20
35.2
4
14
--
122.30
29
La Fleur Elite / George Lambros Jr. (GA)  
51
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Hang on Snoopy / Amelia Grubbs (TN)  
39.1
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Nearco / Debbie Beam (KS)  
44.3
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BN-JRCH (Starters: 65)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mercedes / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
30.3
0
0
0
0
--
30.30
1
Nickels and Dimes / Skyler Decker (MD)  
33.1
0
0
0
0
--
33.10
2
Scusami / Kaylen Moon (TN)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
3
Skipping Stones / Rachel Finlin (TN)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
4
FMF Griffin / Grace Fulton (MD)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Elphin Fintan / Nancy Katheryne Webb (AL)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
6
Just in Time VII / Claire Briggs (AL)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
7
Dreamin' Up A Thunderstorm / Catherine Schumak (NC)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
8
Bud Light Year / Jennifer Smith (KY)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
9
Dawn's Peak / Emma Hartley (PA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
10
Myers Beau / Ashton Benefiel (AL)  
36.9
0
0
0
0
--
36.90
11
Mr. Go Andre Britches / Amy Chronis (MI)  
37.2
0
0
0
0
--
37.20
12
California Pie / Kelsey Holmes (CA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
13
Razzmatazz / Bailey Moran (TX)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
14
WHF Harmony / Sydney Ginn (GA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
15
Ern More Cash / Jordan Blank (TX)  
39.3
0
0
0
0
--
39.30
16
Playboy / Tosca Scholfield-Johnson (OK)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
17
Bantry Bays Winston / Jordan Harris (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
18
Max / Mary Peabody Camp (KY)  
40.3
0
0
0
0
--
40.30
19
Midnight Outlaw / Katie Buursma (MI)  
40.3
0
0
0
0
--
40.30
20
Steel A Kiss / Theresa Sabatini (IL)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
21
Duane's Country / Kendal Bryan (SC)  
37.2
0
0
4
0
--
41.20
22
Lazer Ridge / Kyra Trynoski (IL)  
42.4
0
0
0
0
--
42.40
23
Von Wolf / Samantha Barefield (MI)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
24
American Express FAH / Jordan Lane (IN)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
25
Rocky Road I. C. / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
26
Finders Keepers / Lindsey Graulich (GA)  
34.8
0
0
8
0
--
42.80
27
Woodstock II / Anna Robinson (OH)  
42.9
0
0
0
0
--
42.90
28
Into The Void / Kiersten Dysart (GA)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
29
Watch-Me-Now / Kaylin Medlin (NC)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
30
Plaudits KC Cruiser / Maggie Baker (GA)  
43.8
0
0
0
0
--
43.80
31
Galaxy / Hope Walden (KY)  
43.9
0
0
0
0
--
43.90
32
Amelie / Christine Appling (GA)  
40.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
44.10
33
Razzle Dazzle / Calvin Ramsay (LA)  
44.8
0
0
0
0
--
44.80
34
Bantry Bays Devon / Paige Crotty (MA)  
41.2
0
0
4
0
--
45.20
35
Rosie Outlook / Courtney Katz (TX)  
42.9
0
0
4
0
--
46.90
36
High Roller / Misty Redd (KS)  
46.9
0
0
0
0
--
46.90
37
Kentucky Trust / Betsy Kaywood (GA)  
38.9
0
0
8
0
--
46.90
38
Relentless / Stephanie Freundorfer (KY)  
46.9
0
0
0
0
--
46.90
39
Corocotta / Bailey Moran (TX)  
43.1
0
0
4
0
--
47.10
40
Mark Me First / Rachael Best (MD)  
43.1
0
0
4
0
--
47.10
41
LazerBeam / Abbey Przekop (MI)  
41.9
0
5.2
0
0
--
47.10
42
The Great Gatsby / Sarah-Elizabeth Hyde (MD)  
43.3
0
4
0
0
--
47.30
43
Cortez / Zoe Robinson (GA)  
43.4
0
0
4
0
--
47.40
44
Zamboni / Laurel Gates (VA)  
47.2
0
0.4
0
0
--
47.60
45
Ridgetop Zachary / McCallie Moore (TN)  
45
0
0
0
3
--
48.00
46
As the Dawn Breaks / Ashley Fatur (NH)  
46.5
0
2
0
0
--
48.50
47
Dream Come True / Erica Jarrell (MA)  
49.5
0
0
0
0
--
49.50
48
Leap of Faith / Kylie Swain (WV)  
41.9
0
0
4
4
--
49.90
49
Trapiche / Mackenzie Vangilder (AR)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
50
Sierra Jade / Jordan Overway (FL)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
51
My Hot taMolly / Madison Olesh (FL)  
43.8
0
6.8
0
0
--
50.60
52
Stealer's Orion / Josie Lassen (TX)  
51.2
0
0
0
0
--
51.20
53
Killkee Riani / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
52.9
0
0
0
0
--
52.90
54
Toby Twinkle Toes / Emily McDonie (OK)  
53.1
0
0
0
0
--
53.10
55
Suzi Q / Andy Cook (NH)  
53.1
0
0
0
0
--
53.10
56
Adanac / Stephanie Sapp (GA)  
39.8
20
0
0
0
--
59.80
57
Topside / Caroline Madden (KY)  
50
20
0
0
0
--
70.00
58
WHF Zula / Helga Schroeder (GA)  
47.7
20
1.2
4
0
--
72.90
59
2 Shay / Blake Eve (OH)  
39.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Summer / Lauren Mannix (MD)  
54.6
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Linka / Tess Kelly (IL)  
41.9
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sapphire / Caroline Dawson (NC)  
33.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Reba / Emma Brookshire (TX)  
44.5
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Spot On / Mary Geroge (TN)  
47.4
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNHCH (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tulla Gold / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
Rickoshea / Heather Jans (IL)  
29.8
0
0
0
0
--
29.80
2
Saffario / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
30.2
0
0
0
0
--
30.20
3
An American Girl / Sarah Waters (MD)  
30.7
0
0
0
0
--
30.70
4
Big Bear's Cadence of Love / Meredith Evans (GA)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
5
Be Grateful / Lauren Weil (GA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
6
Tessie's Brite Star / Madeline Bletzacker (OH)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
7
Talladega / Mark Susol (VA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
8
Massapequa May / Katherine Kane DVM (CT)  
37.2
0
0
0
0
--
37.20
9
Landtino S / Madeline Bletzacker (OH)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
10
Little Gem / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
30.3
0
0
8
0
--
38.30
11
Chaucer / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
12
Your One Fancy Asset / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
13
Thinking Big / Candace Wheeler (AL)  
39.8
0
0
0
0
--
39.80
14
Elite Sterntaler / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
31.9
0
0
8
0
--
39.90
15
His Highness / Beth Stelzleni (GA)  
40.3
0
0
0
0
--
40.30
16
Ceylon Cinnamon / Sean Worrall (CO)  
32.4
0
0
8
0
--
40.40
17
Breezy Vintage Diamond / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
18
Merlyn / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
41.2
0
0
0
0
--
41.20
19
Mettraise / Jennifer Fox-Davies (SC)  
42.2
0
0
0
0
--
42.20
20
joe Pony / Kate Wooten (TN)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
21
Whiskey Lullaby / Kelsey Boos (MI)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
22
Finnegans Wake / Sabra Tanner (FL)  
38.8
0
0
4
0
--
42.80
23
Tribute / Genevieve Christianson (FL)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
24
Bombadil / Dana Stowell (IL)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
25
Renos Nevada / Madeline Bletzacker (OH)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
26
Desert Wyn / Dana Sitzman (CO)  
41.9
0
0
4
0
--
45.90
27
SBF Balboa / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
38.3
0
0
8
0
--
46.30
28
Honorable Judge / Tanya Bevilacqua (PA)  
47.6
0
0
0
0
--
47.60
29
Fleur de Lis / Karen Trout (TX)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
30
Dolce' Vita / Elizabeth Heiden (GA)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
31
Dior / Catherine Amrich (IL)  
39.3
20
0
0
0
--
59.30
32

Back to Index