USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Autumn Event at Woodside (Oct 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Autumn Event at Woodside (Oct 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballinakill Glory / Kelly Prather (CA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
1
Last Call / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
2
Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA)  
33.2
0
4.8
0
0
--
38.00
3
Ballingowan Pizazz / Lindsay Connors (CA)  
39.6
0
7.2
4
0
--
50.80
4
Given Half A Chance / Suzy Hettich (CA)  
39.2
0
16.4
16
0
--
71.60
5
Nabouco De Lessay / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
35.6
20
24
0
1
--
80.60
6
Venado / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
36
40
37.2
16
0
--
129.20
7
Ru II / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
39.6
80
R
24
0
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jefferson / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
1
Hail II / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
33
0
0.4
0
1
--
34.40
2
Wallenda / Gina Miles (CA)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
3
Blackfoot Mystery / Kelly Prather (CA)  
32.2
0
0
8
0
--
40.20
4
Gryffindor / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
5
Juicy Couture / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
37.8
0
0
4
0
--
41.80
6
Myster E / Gina Economou (CA)  
34.8
0
0
8
0
--
42.80
7
Raquel / Madison Reeb (CA)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
8
Caboose / Auburn Excell (CA)  
37.4
0
0
8
0
--
45.40
9
Tequesteris / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
39.1
0
8.8
0
0
--
47.90
10
Luke Skywalker / James Alliston (CA)  
44.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
48.00
11
Babe Ruth(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
40.9
0
3.6
4
0
--
48.50
12
Hilltop's Tabula Rasa / Matthew Brown (CA)  
40.4
0
7.2
0
3
--
50.60
13
Pierre / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
40.4
0
0
12
0
--
52.40
14
Five O'Clock Somewhere / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
34.8
0
1.2
12
7
--
55.00
15
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
40.4
0
5.2
12
0
--
57.60
16
Dominic Q / Marc Grandia (WA)  
45.7
0
0
8
14
--
67.70
17
Gin Fizz / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
39.6
20
8.4
4
0
--
72.00
18
Sunsprite Patronus / Gina Miles (CA)  
29.1
20
9.2
12
10
--
80.30
19
Mozart / Valerie Bertoli (CA)  
42.6
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Unycus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
37.4
60
R
4
0
--
R
R
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
40
W
W
4
8
--
W
W
The North Wind / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
36.1
100
E
12
5
--
E
E
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
36.1
60
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PATC (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sanssouci / Ruth Bley (CA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
1
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
33.5
0
0
12
0
--
45.50
2
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
40.4
0
0
12
0
--
52.40
3
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
45.2
0
4.8
16
0
--
66.00
4
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
52.2
20
2.8
4
0
--
79.00
5
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Worthy Opponent V.E. / Dana Estes (CA)  
29.1
0
0
0
1
--
30.10
1
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
34.8
0
2.8
0
0
--
37.60
2
First Offer / Kenzie Amack (CA)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
3
Flashpoint D / Kaitlin Veltkamp (CA)  
38.7
0
2.4
0
0
--
41.10
4
Sexy Rexy / Ruth Bley (CA)  
40.9
0
0
0
1
--
41.90
5
V.E. Finnegan / Sandy Boling (CA)  
44.4
0
0
0
0
--
44.40
6
Have A Drink On Me / Johnita Lanni-Cradit (CA)  
35.7
0
3.6
8
0
--
47.30
7
Tiger III / Gail Brackett (CA)  
37.8
0
8
4
0
--
49.80
8
Aerolite / Dana Chase (CA)  
32.6
0
5.6
8
5
--
51.20
9
Emmie Lou / Piper Leddick (CA)  
39.6
0
6
12
2
--
59.60
10
Charbonneau / Kathy Maylin (CA)  
41.7
0
4.4
8
11
--
65.10
11
Master Plan(NR) / Leah Breakey(NR)  
40.4
0
19.6
8
0
--
68.00
12
Quinn / Camille Forstadt (CA)  
38.3
20
24.4
0
0
--
82.70
13
Guardsman IV / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
39.6
20
17.6
8
0
--
85.20
14
Toukoutou / Christiana Rosenblatt (CA)  
37.4
W
W
8
4
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kingston / Kristin Cook (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Regal Exit / Sierra Mathias (CA)  
29.6
0
0
4
0
--
33.60
2
/ Fiona Clyde-Brockway (CA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
3
Regal Promise / Addison Johnson (CA)  
28.6
0
0
12
3
--
43.60
4
Lance Cracker / Molly Moreira (CA)  
37.3
0
0
4
6
--
47.30
5
Gold Force / Eleeza Raafat (CA)  
39.1
0
0
8
1
--
48.10
6
Miss Encore / Jennifer McCormick (CA)  
36.4
20
0
8
5
--
69.40
7
Weimar / Brynn Littlehale (CA)  
35
0
RF
8
0
--
RF
RF
Amstel / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
HC
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bratton Little John / David Acord (CA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
Jack of Hearts / Kelly Prather (CA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
2
Roxabelle / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
30
0
0.4
4
0
--
34.40
3
Kilkenny Gold / Gina Economou (CA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
4
Irish Lux / Amanda Volk (CA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
5
Man on a Mission III / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
40.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
41.70
6
Benison / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
35.9
0
6
0
0
--
41.90
7
Ruby Music / Hilary Bates (CA)  
36.4
0
0
8
0
--
44.40
8
Aida / Matthew Brown (CA)  
36.4
0
9.2
0
0
--
45.60
9
Unconscious Bets / Madeline Walzem (CA)  
35.5
0
4
4
4
--
47.50
10
Made Ya Look IV / Lisa Levine (CA)  
34.6
0
18
4
0
--
56.60
11
Smurf / Gina Miles (CA)  
34.1
0
24
0
0
--
58.10
12
Royal Rogue / Lisa Rivas (CA)  
36.8
0
0
12
15
--
63.80
13
Regal's Moment / Tosha Duncan (CA)  
36.4
0
23.6
12
12
--
84.00
14
ODT Salvadore / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
33.6
0
47.6
0
14
--
95.20
15
[HT] Training , STAMT (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mojo / India McEvoy (CA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
1
Puck / Melissa Myers (CA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
2
Canadian Spy / Sue Church (CA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
3
Stella Artois / Kate Miller (CA)  
37.7
0
0
8
1
--
46.70
4
Hot Guy / Cathy Dubbs (CA)  
45.9
0
0
4
0
--
49.90
5
Maestro / Cathy Dubbs (CA)  
46.8
0
0
12
0
--
58.80
6
Hadahunch / Sharon Ix (CA)  
40
0
0
12
14
--
66.00
7
Shabang Shabang / Nicole Rapicavoli (CA)  
36.4
20
2
8
2
--
68.40
8
By Jove / Shelby Jones (CA)  
35.5
20
0
28
3
--
86.50
9
Irish Beau / Sarah McKeon (CA)  
36.8
W
W
8
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , STRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rainier II / Maryann Simmons (CA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
1
Killian III / Paige Heller (CA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
2
Comme Le Vent / Nedra Vincent (CA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Soldier Boy / Tyler Chandler (CA)  
35
0
2.4
0
1
--
38.40
4
Rocket Man / Samantha Magowan (CA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
Weatherspoon / Sondra Ottenstein (CA)  
34.1
0
0
4
1
--
39.10
6
House Music / Sigourney Jellins (CA)  
45
0
0
0
2
--
47.00
7
Albert G / Katie Komnenich (CA)  
32.3
0
0
4
13
--
49.30
8
Ocean Worthy / Jeanne Wiegand (CA)  
32.7
20
1.6
4
0
--
58.30
9
Callahan / Kristen Merala (CA)  
30.5
0
0
24
7
--
61.50
10
Intrepid / Shelley Thomas (ID)  
31.4
20
12.8
0
2
--
66.20
11
Kaiden / Carrie Finno (MN)  
41.8
0
4.4
12
9
--
67.20
12
Manja My Main Man / Lia Nydes (NM)  
55.5
0
0
4
3
--
62.50
HC
[HT] Training , STRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ping Pong / Julie Flettner (CA)  
22.7
0
0
4
0
--
26.70
1
Nanook / Anna Medina (CA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Figaro / Sophie Perrin Leleu (CA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
3
Cmdr Flocko He Menace / Claudia Duncan (LA)  
37.3
0
0
4
2
--
43.30
4
Aughisky / Julie White (CA)  
34.6
0
0
8
3
--
45.60
5
White Knight / Kim Moyer (ID)  
41.8
0
0
4
0
--
45.80
6
Finn McCool IV / Lessa Spitzer (CA)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
7
Belmont Ballygowan / Shelby Rodekohr (CA)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
8
Derby / Alana Henley-Courville (CA)  
39.1
0
0
8
8
--
55.10
9
Il Duce / Suzanne Littel (CA)  
50.5
0
4.4
8
0
--
62.90
10
Mick Twist / Ashley McCaughan (CA)  
42.3
0
0
12
10
--
64.30
11
[HT] Training , TATC (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stormont / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
30.9
0
0
0
2
--
32.90
1
Jamaica Me Proud / Elizabeth Fisher (AZ)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
32.3
0
0
8
0
--
40.30
3
Fuerst Fenomenon / Matthew Walley (CA)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
4
Jack O'Lantern / Heidi West (OR)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
5
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
35.5
0
RF
0
4
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yes We Can / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
1
Virginian Sky / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
2
Cimply Spot On / Meg Finn (CA)  
31.4
0
0
0
6
--
37.40
3
Sunrijse Sonata / Erin Murphy (CA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
4
De Mello / Megan Lepper (CA)  
31.8
0
0
4
4
--
39.80
5
Back Stage Pass / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Leonado SE / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
33.6
0
0
8
0
--
41.60
7
Sir Aidan / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
42.3
0
0
0
0
--
42.30
8
Rubiginous / Gina Economou (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
9
Tico Carrizo / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
33.6
20
0
8
0
--
61.60
10
Nonsensical / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
42.3
20
19.2
8
1
--
90.50
11
Annika / Valerie Bertoli (CA)  
41.8
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
ShoShoni Safe Cracker / Naima Valentin (CA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Danny's Emerald Bay / Madison Temkin (CA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Legado De Rios / Melina Behiel (CA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
3
Royal Sport / Emily Hornberger (CA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
4
Peachie Keen / Michaela Weston (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Precious Gem / Mia Farley (CA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
6
Sierra / Brittney Tresenrider (CA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
7
Strawberry Shortcake / Meredith Raynor (CA)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
8
Marley(NR) / Maya Nagaraj (CA)  
48
0
0
0
0
--
48.00
9
Picasso / Jocelyn Bono (CA)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
10
Rowan's Magic / Arianna Barzman-Grennan (CA)  
29.5
0
0
24
0
--
53.50
11
Flip in the Morning / Tennessy Elledge (CA)  
37
0
0
12
32
--
81.00
12
Babes in Toyland(NR) / Amber Pearson (CA)  
35.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Buddy / Amber Pearson (CA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
Double Shot / Madalena Parisi (CA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Thunder Road / Julie Pieracci (CA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
3
Brego / Mika Polniaszek (CA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
4
Artful Sultan / Rebecca Waldern (CA)  
34
0
0
0
1
--
35.00
5
Trilogy II / Sophie Gretler (CA)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
6
Baby Ish / Joanna Moore (CA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
7
TC Royal Flush / Tayler Ravenscroft (CA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
8
Oliver Twist / Madison Temkin (CA)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
9
Northern Lights / Kiera Sullivan (CA)  
30.5
0
0
12
17
--
59.50
10
All Star / Mila Gould (CA)  
37
0
0
12
17
--
66.00
11
Trafalgar / Hannah Carlson HRC (CA)  
36
40
0
0
0
--
76.00
12
Scott's Fleet Star / Kelly Gardner (CA)  
36.5
60
0
0
0
--
96.50
13
[HT] Novice , NATC (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Good Day Gali / Elisabeth Mehner (CA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
1
Salsa II / Brenda Peters Beare (CA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
2
Spell Check / Alexandra Eastman DVM (CA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
3
Tango / Matthew Walley (CA)  
33
0
0
24
0
--
57.00
4
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Facile / Auburn Excell (CA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Odelay / Kelly Prather (CA)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
2
Mister Brightside / Joseph McKinley (CA)  
26
0
0
8
0
--
34.00
3
Two Timing Tommy / Meg Gould (CA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Fleet Mele / Katarina Short (CA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
King Henry IX / Shawna Thomas (ID)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
6
Blackbeard's Delight / Auburn Excell (CA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
7
MayDay / Natalie Dornan (CA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
8
Stroke of Luck / Suzanne Brock (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
9
Star of Arabia / Crystal Newhall (CA)  
38.5
0
0
8
5
--
51.50
10
Sir Maxximus / Jonathan Dolelmier (WA)  
56
0
0
8
0
--
64.00
11
Oliver / Meg Gould (CA)  
33.5
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Shrek / Wendy Webster (CA)  
34.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hot Fudge / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Cleared for Take Off(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
2
A Deuce's Wild / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
3
Private Pilot(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
4
Island Winds / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
35
0
0
8
0
--
43.00
5
Graffiti Artist / Ryan Sulonen (CA)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
6
Kilbarry Hope / Erica Stancliff (CA)  
29
0
0
8
9
--
46.00
7
Watseka / Kayla Ramsdell (WA)  
48.5
0
0
0
0
--
48.50
8
Independence Day / John Michael Durr (CA)  
36.5
80
5.6
24
0
--
146.10
9
Tango Mangerine / Heidi McRae (CA)  
35.5
80
TE
28
17
--
TE
TE
Just Another Day / Paula Wong (CA)  
25.5
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
On The Road / Sandra Johnson (VA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
1
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
2
Delacroix / Michael Brook (CA)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
3
Winter Blaze / Sabine Short (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
4
Midnight Sky Noel / Christine Kennedy (CA)  
34
0
0
0
5
--
39.00
5
Mousseaux / Corey Evans (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
4
--
41.50
6
Clifton Hi Max / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
7
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
8
Prince Maximillian / Marlee Holmes (CA)  
35
0
0
4
6
--
45.00
9
Altair / Cynthia Wright (CA)  
41.5
0
0
0
5
--
46.50
10
Todos Santos / Drew Corradini (CA)  
45
0
0
8
0
--
53.00
11
Miss Ramsey / mark brennan (CA)  
47
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNATC (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Israels Surprise / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
1
Budweiser Babe / Anne Johnson (CA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
2
Surprise Package / Connie Bowman (CA)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
3
Courting Tompkins / Melissa Hollatz(NR)  
36.7
0
0.8
4
0
--
41.50
4
Marge the Barge / Cristine Bell (CA)  
38.1
0
0
4
0
--
42.10
5
Color Coded / Sarah Berry (CA)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
6
Rough Draft / Mary Pezzini (CA)  
45.7
0
7.2
4
6
--
62.90
7
Lily(NR) / Tiffany Bennett (CA)  
41
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Paint in the Arse(NR) / Rachel Gunnerson (CA)  
39.1
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Good Night Good Lookin / Ainsleigh Mitchell (CA)  
27.1
0
0
0
0
--
27.10
1
Tom Sawyer / Megan White (CA)  
37.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
41.20
2
Setanta Royale / Jessica Duggan (CA)  
34.3
0
0
4
3
--
41.30
3
Just Jack II / Erica Morton (CA)  
38.1
0
0
4
0
--
42.10
4
Braveheart / Kishorie Weingart (CA)  
41.4
0
2
0
0
--
43.40
5
Rose of Sharon(NR) / Anastasia Carson(NR)  
42.4
0
0
0
2
--
44.40
6
Baron(NR) / Grace Brownrigg (CA)  
47.1
0
0
0
0
--
47.10
7
Merry Robuck / Rebecca Severt (CA)  
48.6
0
0
0
0
--
48.60
8
Idol Hour(NR) / Kendra Mitchell(NR)  
31.4
20
0
4
0
--
55.40
9
Sharkey(NR) / Lauren Morganthaler(NR)  
53.8
0
0
0
6
--
59.80
10
Bip / Tori Varnau(NR)  
45.7
20
0
4
0
--
69.70
11
The Perfect Storm / Kaitlin Hall(NR)  
50
20
10.8
0
0
--
80.80
12
Dillie O'Daire(NR) / Felicity Jerman(NR)  
40.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Olivia de Haivalland(NR) / Ella Smit(NR)  
51
120
E
0
26
--
E
E
Uptown Girl / Dana Geiger (CA)  
30.5
0
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
Magic in Me(NR) / Allison Knapp(NR)  
39.1
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Happenstance(NR) / Kelly Prather (CA)  
27.6
0
0
4
0
--
31.60
1
Cinnamon(NR) / Leah Raheja (CA)  
32.9
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.30
2
Regardez Moi(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
24.8
0
5.2
4
0
--
34.00
3
Indian Summer(NR) / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
4
Romni Bibahrali's Soono(NR) / James Alliston (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
5
Baby Boy(NR) / Marissa Yolken (CA)  
43.3
0
0
4
0
--
47.30
6
Willing Accomplice / Linda Betts (CA)  
38.1
0
0
4
8
--
50.10
7
Splash VIII / Reese Wiggins(NR)  
42.9
20
0
0
0
--
62.90
8
Star Quality(NR) / Marcia Furtado (CA)  
50.5
20
23.6
8
19
--
121.10
9
Galway Pegasus(NR) / Kate Nugent(NR)  
41.9
0
R
12
4
--
R
R
Soviet Ruler(NR) / Pam Romelfanger (CA)  
38.1
W
W
4
18
--
W
W
Diego(NR) / Gina Economou (CA)  
36.2
0
TE
8
8
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNAMT (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sebastian(NR) / Anne Bianucci (CA)  
37.6
0
0
4
0
--
41.60
1
McGuillicutty / Cortney McIntosh (CA)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
2
Catchy One-liner / Barbara Slaughter (CA)  
37.6
0
10.8
4
0
--
52.40
3
Rare Vintage / Kayla Ramsdell (WA)  
42.9
20
0
0
0
--
62.90
4
Lingot / Lea Bove (CA)  
35.7
20
0
8
0
--
63.70
5
V.E. Excalibur / Marie Scarpa (CA)  
42.9
20
0
8
0
--
70.90
6
Little Mr Sunshine / Isabelle Franchini (CA)  
30.5
40
0
4
13
--
87.50
7
Next Tuesday(NR) / Lisa Wong (CA)  
36.7
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Home Advantage(NR) / Monica Dettmer (CA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Coquetta(NR) / Aimee Shreck(NR)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
2
Counts Last Reply(NR) / Becky Peters(NR)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
3
Somersunset(NR) / Tricia Seibold (CA)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
4
Marreksh Express / Pamela Russell-Daly (CA)  
38.6
20
0
4
0
--
62.60
5
Nemo / Tinsley Cohen (CA)  
34.8
20
0
8
0
--
62.80
6
Tahari(NR) / Ken Nicholson(NR)  
41.9
0
0
16
0
S
82.90
7
King(NR) / Lesley Cowley(NR)  
43.8
80
9.2
4
17
--
154.00
8
Cascade(NR) / Rebecca Fiedel (CA)  
49.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index