USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm September H.T. (Sep 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm September H.T. (Sep 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Raphael / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
32.30
0
9.20
4
1.00
--
46.50
1
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
33.70
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
46.90
2
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
32.30
0
12.80
0
5.00
--
50.10
3
Only Kings / Rachel Zoller (KY)  
38.30
0
11.60
0
3.00
--
52.90
4
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
42.30
0
16.40
8
1.00
--
67.70
5
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
41.70
0
21.20
8
0.00
--
70.90
6
Lightning Bound / Jessica Pye (TX)  
41.30
0
23.60
4
6.00
--
74.90
7
Safide / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
40.70
20
16.80
0
0.00
--
77.50
8
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
34.30
0
22.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
47.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dekorum / Michael Pollard (GA)  
30.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.80
1
World Premiere / Dana Cooke (NC)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
29.20
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
38.00
3
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
32.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.80
4
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
34.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
5
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
32.80
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
41.20
6
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
34.80
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
7
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
34.00
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
45.20
8
Rock Point Road / Imogen de lavis (CT)  
39.20
0
7.20
12
0.00
--
58.40
9
Urlanmore Beauty / Sarah Kamensky (SC)  
34.40
0
24.00
0
3.00
--
61.40
10
Aber-Ka-Dabra / Werner Geven (GA)  
45.20
0
5.20
12
0.00
--
62.40
11
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
38.00
0
24.80
4
0.00
--
66.80
12
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
34.80
20
40.00
8
0.00
--
102.80
13
Lucky Teddy / Amanda Volle (KY)  
34.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
37.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
27.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
30.20
1
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
41.30
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
49.30
2
Absolut IV / Sally Buffington (GA)  
37.80
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
50.20
3
Kilkenny Star / Erika Adams (TN)  
35.70
0
7.20
8
0.00
--
50.90
4
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
36.50
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
50.90
5
Resolute Protector / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
36.50
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
51.70
6
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.90
0
0.00
8
12.00
--
53.90
7
George Clooney / Erika Adams (TN)  
38.70
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
54.70
8
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
39.10
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
55.90
9
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
43.50
20
36.80
0
0.00
--
100.30
10
Negrito / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
35.20
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
I've Got a Star / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
35.70
40
35.20
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hoosier Daddy / Megan Lynn (KY)  
35.70
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
44.50
1
K.O. Dancer / Katie Robison (KY)  
42.60
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
47.40
2
Tiramisu / Samantha Bielawski (GA)  
43.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.90
3
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
38.70
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
48.30
4
Asterix / Hannah Begue (AL)  
42.60
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
51.40
5
Albemarle / Jesha Marcy-Quay (MI)  
43.00
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
56.60
6
T.M. Ballingary / Kelsey Hoiness (NC)  
47.40
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
59.00
7
Double Dutch / Selena Pape (KY)  
40.90
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
60.90
8
Absolute-Lee / Carolyn Cadier (GA)  
48.30
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
63.90
9
Sassaparilla Kid / Katie Eckert (KY)  
36.10
20
20.00
8
0.00
--
84.10
10
Kirby's Magic / Lauren Kolegraff (KY)  
40.90
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Quiet Council / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
35.70
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Highly Explosive / Christine Gustafson MD (GA)  
48.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Galliant Grey / Emily Rusinyak (GA)  
40.40
20
6.80
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Driving Ambition / Nathalie Pollard (GA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Ayita / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Fernhill Cubalawn / Alexandra Green (TN)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
3
FYI / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
4
Montague / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
36.40
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
37.60
5
Manhattan IV / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
34.10
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
40.10
6
Art Lover / Nicholas Cwick (AZ)  
30.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
42.90
7
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
8
Quigase du Lac / Nathalie Pollard (GA)  
42.30
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
44.70
9
Secret Link / Amy Wise (TN)  
32.70
0
5.20
12
0.00
--
49.90
10
On The Margin / Alexandra Green (TN)  
35.90
0
0.00
12
6.00
--
53.90
11
Bring It On / Sheila Martin (GA)  
35.50
0
2.40
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Sambucca / Mary Mallory (GA)  
37.30
0
0.00
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wassup / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
1
Revaou De La Bergerie / Michael Pollard (GA)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
2
Vocalist / Dean Graham (FL)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
4
Bijou Noir / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
5
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
31.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.80
6
Tridium / Mariel Eckert (AR)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
7
Vanity / Selena Pape (KY)  
34.60
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
43.00
8
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
9
Battle Plan / Dean Graham (FL)  
34.10
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
10
Figjam / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
40.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
45.30
11
Haley / Rachel Jackson (AL)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
12
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
39.10
20
10.80
4
0.00
--
73.90
13
Ravadon / Courtney Erickson (KY)  
45.00
20
22.40
4
0.00
--
91.40
14
Fernhill Fugitive / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
31.40
60
22.80
0
0.00
--
114.20
15
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mr. Saturday Night / Jennifer Ellenburg (MS)  
39.60
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
50.80
DQ
Rivendell's Mr. Bubbles / Claire Robinson (AL)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Skiptomylew / Amy Boyle (SC)  
34.10
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
39.30
2
Sparrow's Owen / Megan Harris (GA)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
40.90
3
No Malarkey / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
36.40
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
43.20
4
PAST DUE / Alden Leavitt (FL)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
5
Resilience / Tracie Marino (NC)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
6
Landing Gear / Parham Wallin (GA)  
36.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.40
7
Castle Blues / Abby Hamblin (GA)  
42.70
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
55.10
8
Traveling Light / Leighton Price (GA)  
33.20
0
0.00
12
12.00
--
57.20
9
Gone Away / Suzanna Lampton (GA)  
45.00
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
66.20
10
Jumping Zach Flash / Peri Lambros (GA)  
45.90
40
45.20
4
16.00
--
151.10
11
Dartfield / Katherine Coleman (MS)  
36.80
0
9.20
W
W
--
W
W
Reverend Rupert / John Trimm (AL)  
39.60
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Go With The Flo / Megan Corbett (KY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Ned Divine / Julie Worley (GA)  
38.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
35.90
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Royal Achiever / Jorja Miller (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Cashmere's My Doll / Hannah Hoover (AL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Joyous Occasion / Caitlyn Carpenter (TN)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
4
De Nira / Ashton Benefiel (AL)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
5
Marksman / Nicole Fuselier (GA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
6
Such A Tramp / Kiri Freeman (AL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (AL)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
8
For Pete's Sake / Jesse Krusenklaus (TN)  
37.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
42.30
9
Forty Six Peaks / Brigitte Aickelin (GA)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
10
Never Been Better / Graham Harsh (AL)  
33.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
11
Revelry II / Kate McQuilken (GA)  
39.50
40
22.00
4
0.00
--
105.50
12
Elphin Fintan / Nancy Katheryne Webb (AL)  
31.50
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Venetian Bay / Jessica Sullivan (AL)  
36.50
20
17.20
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
As you Wish / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
1
Magnolia Girl / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
2
Ignatius J Reilly / Rohena Armstrong (SC)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
3
Beecher's Brook / Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry (GA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
4
Tuck Everlasting / Mary Mallory (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
5
The Grifter / Alice Andrews (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
44.00
6
Gointoseattle / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
34.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
46.00
7
Amadeus / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
45.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
50.60
8
Gandalf / Bridget MacFarland (AL)  
37.50
0
3.60
4
12.00
--
57.10
9
Cambridge / Billy Jackson (GA)  
42.50
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
59.70
10
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
34.50
20
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Emerson / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
38.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rasta Mon / Lellie Ward (SC)  
34.00
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
44.00
1
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
39.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.00
2
Charlie Halo / Heather Hopkins (SC)  
37.50
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
3
Maxwell Smart / Kelley Cazier (GA)  
44.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.00
4
Connie / Lorna Aho (AL)  
36.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
64.50
5
L.A. Baltic Spirit / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
44.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
68.00
6
Dakshina Kalika / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
37.00
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
69.00
7
Le Bon Chance / Brittany Kart (GA)  
38.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Fly Me Courageous / Debbie Foote (FL)  
46.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Rock on Reno / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
34.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
S.O. Jazz Dancer / Allison Porter (AL)  
38.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Welton's Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
41.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valenta / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
1
Foster's Bold Favorite / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Bear IV / Carmen Schatte (GA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Up River / Amy Crownover (TN)  
37.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.90
4
Finesse III / Stephanie Schleis (AL)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
5
Never Outfoxed / Mary Mallory (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
6
Saint Devon / Hillary Parker (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
7
Indian Princess / Meg Morgan (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
8
Anneke / Jill Yurgeles (NC)  
37.00
0
6.00
0
1.00
--
44.00
9
Quarter / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
34.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.00
10
Built In Bling / Hillary Parker (PA)  
35.00
40
8.80
8
13.00
--
104.80
11
Upper Limit / Amy Nichols (SC)  
35.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Rain Cry / Holly Riportella (NC)  
35.50
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Riverwalk / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
30.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sammy D / Melanie Helms MD (IN)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
1
Southern Expressions / Lauren Romanelli (TN)  
34.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.30
2
La Fleur Elite / George Lambros Jr. (GA)  
50.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
57.60
3
The $700 Pony / Marisa Goode (TN)  
40.00
0
24.80
0
0.00
--
64.80
4
Flight Risk / M. Teresa Uddo (FL)  
48.60
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
65.00
5
S.O. Phoebe(NR) / Tamera Powers (AL)  
46.70
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Renny's Cliche / Mary Harsch (GA)  
47.10
80
12.40
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Amelie / Christine Appling (GA)  
23.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.30
1
Fernhill Stowaway / Jenny Caras (GA)  
28.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.10
2
Jatski's Southern Charm / Andrea Vester (GA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
3
Duane's Country / Kendal Bryan (SC)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
4
Dorsola's Happy Liam / Taylor Pahl (GA)  
34.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
5
Trojan Horse / Samantha Bielawski (GA)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
6
Jato(NR) / Maren Kazin (GA)  
35.20
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
50.00
7
Lily's Filly / Lily Barlow (GA)  
31.00
40
17.20
4
0.00
--
92.20
8
Nick's Celebrity / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
43.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Chinook / Sally Sundbeck (AL)  
34.80
40
0.40
W
W
--
W
W
Steel Magnolia / Sarah Byrd (AL)  
37.60
40
14.40
W
W
--
W
W
Ever So Clever(NR) / Megan Gulsby(NR)  
46.20
0
26.40
12
E
--
E
E
Sullivan(NR) / Matthew Ulmer (SC)  
40.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Thinking Big / Candace Wheeler (AL)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
1
Splish Splash / Kimberly Wallace (GA)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
2
Valentino / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
3
Big Bear's Corrigan(NR) / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
36.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.70
4
Nordic Cross / William Hoos (TN)  
35.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.20
5
River Wood Dancer / Megan Corbett (KY)  
37.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
44.00
6
Mansfield Park / Jane Anderson (GA)  
38.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
46.20
7
S.O. Archie Bunker / Clare Pinney (AL)  
37.10
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
52.10
8
S.O. Rajun Cajun(NR) / Clare Pinney (AL)  
38.60
40
0.00
12
0.00
--
90.60
9
My Valentine(NR) / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
33.80
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Attymon / Katherine Coleman (MS)  
36.20
40
17.20
W
W
--
W
W
War Eagle / Jennifer Ramsey (KY)  
38.10
20
7.20
W
W
--
W
W
Simply Simi / Rebecca Ratte (CA)  
38.10
0
0.40
W
W
--
W
W
My Amelia / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
37.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 2)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
48.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
55.70
1
Tommy Two / Haley Hughes (SC)  
64.70
0
5.60
8
9.00
--
87.30
2
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cyrano / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
46.90
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
52.90
1
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
49.70
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
53.70
2
Universe / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
50.30
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
55.50
3
Laugh Out Loud / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
54.20
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
64.60
4
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
55.60
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
72.80
5
Peter Pan / Lellie Ward (SC)  
54.50
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
76.50
6
Brisco Bay / Imogen de lavis (CT)  
67.80
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
78.20
7
Foreign Executive / Jennifer Rivera (NC)  
61.90
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
80.30
8
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
57.80
0
32.00
8
12.00
--
109.80
9
Every Wish / Heather Dubois (CO)  
54.20
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
58.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
61.10
0
7.20
W
W
--
W
W
Cantilator / Mellisa Warden (SC)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Full Circle / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
53.30
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
58.20
0
16.40
4
2.00
--
80.60
1
Mojito / Katherine Brown (PA)  
62.10
0
5.20
16
2.00
--
85.30
2
Interwin / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
54.60
0
23.20
8
2.00
--
87.80
3
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
66.60
0
4.40
12
7.00
--
90.00
4
Extravagance / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
61.80
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
61.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Nabouco De Lessay / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
54.60
20
34.00
W
W
--
W
W
The Good Witch / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
50.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W

Back to Index