USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Fall H.T. (Sep 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Fall H.T. (Sep 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Advanced , A (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jumbo's Jake / James Alliston (CA)  
27
0
5.2
0
0
--
32.20
1
The Alchemyst / Deborah Rosen (CA)  
31.7
0
5.2
4
0
--
40.90
2
Last Call / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
34.3
0
2.8
4
0
--
41.10
3
Nantucket Red / Amber Levine (CA)  
38.3
0
4.4
0
0
--
42.70
4
Warrick / John Michael Durr (CA)  
40.3
0
6.8
0
0
--
47.10
5
Ogopogo / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
32.7
0
16.4
0
0
--
49.10
6
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
32
0
14.8
4
0
--
50.80
7
Corner Street / Erin Spohr (CA)  
40
0
16.8
0
1
--
57.80
8
Wise Equestrian Master Hill / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
24
20
12.8
4
0
--
60.80
9
Fric Frac Berence / Frankie Thieriot (CA)  
58
0
3.6
0
0
--
61.60
10
Jude's Law / Beth Temkin (CA)  
26
0
33.6
4
0
--
63.60
11
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
56.7
20
17.2
0
0
--
93.90
12
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
57
20
36.4
0
2
--
115.40
13
Udealer / Anna Collier (WA)  
44
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
El Primero / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
32.7
0
10.8
W
W
--
W
W
Uppercrust D / Anna Collier (WA)  
42.7
20
26.8
W
W
--
W
W
Ringwood Magister / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
25
W
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
Bubbles at Bricky / Tamra Smith (CA)  
37.3
W
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nature's Own(NR) / Jalin Coert (CA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Bella Fiebre / Sara Albertson (CA)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
2
Splash VIII / Reese Wiggins(NR)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
3
Celtic Cross / Marley Lebrecht (UT)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
4
Calamari(NR) / Sydney Johnson (CA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
5
Harley / Katie Patton(NR)  
36.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.00
6
Destello(NR) / Julia Lee (CA)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
7
Vivid(NR) / Tessa Robinson (CA)  
33.8
0
9.6
0
0
--
43.40
8
Hez Redefined / Cherie Davis (CA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
9
Prozac(NR) / Hope Chavez (CA)  
36.7
0
0
8
0
--
44.70
10
Scout / Hannah Yells (UT)  
46.2
0
1.2
0
0
--
47.40
11
Overdraft(NR) / Marc Young(NR)  
36.7
0
4.8
8
0
--
49.50
12
Sean O'Connor(NR) / Allison Sites (CA)  
46.7
0
0
4
0
--
50.70
13
Ruby Music / Avery Simon (CA)  
42.9
20
0
8
0
--
70.90
14
Wyld wich Luna / Tina Saudan(NR)  
35.2
20
34.4
16
0
--
105.60
15
Banana Boat(NR) / Kelly Reeves (CA)  
37.1
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Regardez Moi(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
25.2
0
0
0
0
--
25.20
1
Dapples / Megan Lepper (CA)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
2
Oke Dokey(NR) / Alyssa Schaefer (CA)  
38.1
0
0
0
0
--
38.10
3
Stevie's Girl / Lou Moore-Jacobsen (CA)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
4
Wunder Schon / Cara Julian (CA)  
36.7
0
0
4
0
--
40.70
5
Gift of the Gab / Jessica Erbstoesser (CA)  
37.1
0
0.4
4
0
--
41.50
6
Maple Hills Impressive(NR) / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
35.2
0
0
8
0
--
43.20
7
Rare Strawberry(NR) / Gigi Herron (CA)  
29.1
80
0
4
0
--
113.10
8
Lightening(NR) / Emily Bradley (CA)  
40
20
58.4
4
0
--
122.40
9
Beginner Novice , SBN (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nemo / Tinsley Cohen (CA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Spellcheck(NR) / Cristine Bell (CA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
2
Sotto Voce / Jennifer Joslin (CA)  
31.9
0
0
4
0
--
35.90
3
Alreddy Vintage(NR) / Rachel May (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Rivendale Red(NR) / Lauren Quincy (CA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
5
Budweiser Babe / Anne Johnson (CA)  
37.1
0
0
4
0
--
41.10
6
Island Winds / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
37.1
0
1.6
4
0
--
42.70
7
Katrina IV / Susan Saxton (CA)  
38.1
0
6.8
0
0
--
44.90
8
V.E. Excalibur / Marie Scarpa (CA)  
35.7
0
0
16
0
--
51.70
9
Aramé / Tylia Schoenewald (CA)  
28.1
20
0
4
0
--
52.10
10
Copycat Cadee / Katy Hover-Smoot (CA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tullibards Hawkwind / Tamra Smith (CA)  
33.2
0
3.2
0
0
--
36.40
1
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (CA)  
36.4
0
11.6
0
0
--
48.00
2
Ballingowan Pizazz / Lindsay Connors (CA)  
34.4
0
13.6
0
0
--
48.00
3
Double Take / Moraya Cleary (CA)  
42.8
0
8.8
4
0
--
55.60
4
Don Juanito / Calli Hellerstein (CA)  
46.8
0
1.6
8
0
--
56.40
5
Juicy Couture / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
31.2
20
22.4
12
0
--
85.60
6
Stella Brava / Stacey Winter (CA)  
27.2
20
22.4
16
0
--
85.60
6
Iona Grey / John Michael Durr (CA)  
49.2
20
14.4
4
0
--
87.60
8
Ru II / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
40.8
20
29.2
4
0
--
94.00
9
Taukalot / Meika Decher (WA)  
36.8
0
28.4
12
17
--
94.20
10
Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA)  
33.6
60
32.4
0
0
--
126.00
11
Ms. Abby / Gina Miles (CA)  
58
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
V.E. Nokia / Kayleen Crowley (CA)  
43.6
0
9.6
W
W
--
W
W
Estrella / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
38
W
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
Novice , JNR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hanz / Abigail Read (CA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Cabriolet / Natalie Goetz (CA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Romina Powers / Sophia Starkman (CA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Uno Mas II / Melissa French (CA)  
33
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.40
4
Folklore Sean Crowley / Sonia Herron (CA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
5
Celtic King / Selena Weinstock (CA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
6
Faintly Painted / Olivia Allen (CA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
7
Sir Stoney / Madelyn Hanson (CA)  
34.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
34.90
8
Eternal Echo / Mariah Coogan (CA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
9
Scott's Fleet Star / Kelly Gardner (CA)  
31
0
1.6
4
0
--
36.60
10
Danny's Emerald Bay / Madison Temkin (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
11
Havana Nights / Lauren Fleige (CA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
12
Kaptain Jak / Katelyn Grubich (CA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
13
Ragtime Rock In Robin / Sophia Zeier (CA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
14
Iron Odyssey / Chelsea Wales (CA)  
34
0
4.4
4
2
--
44.40
15
Cursive / Sophie Dixon-Sutton (CA)  
32.5
0
2.8
12
0
--
47.30
16
I Can Do It / Jenna Harris (CA)  
37
0
3.6
8
6
--
54.60
17
A Golden Effort / Cori Davis (CA)  
33
20
3.6
4
0
--
60.60
18
Precious Gem / Mia Farley (CA)  
33
60
0
0
0
--
93.00
19
Jumparoo / Arielle Eckerman (CA)  
38.5
40
24
4
0
--
106.50
20
Legolas / Hollie Read (CA)  
31.5
80
99.2
12
6
--
228.70
21
Northern Lights / Kiera Sullivan (CA)  
39
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Buddy / Amber Pearson (CA)  
29
100
E
16
18
--
E
E
WindRaven / Kaitlyn Ausen (CA)  
32.5
60
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Novice , NH (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Set Sail / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
1
EM Marchioness / Suzanne Robertson (CA)  
22.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
29.30
2
Legate / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Flagmount's Nightcap / Kelly Prather (CA)  
27.5
0
0
4
0
--
31.50
4
Leapy Hill / Virginia Bryant (CA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
Good to Go / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
6
Skylar / Lou Moore-Jacobsen (CA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
7
Odelay / Kelly Prather (CA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
8
You Don't Know Jack / Michelle Emmermann (CA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
9
Just Ducky / Tara Pozzi (CA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
10
Mr. Splash / Stephanie Schmotter (CA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
11
Apple Brown Betty / Madeline Sexton (CA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
12
Hunters Bolero / Michlynn Sterling (CA)  
26
0
6.8
12
0
--
44.80
13
Orion / Michael Thomas (CA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
14
Classic Phil / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
36.5
0
0
4
11
--
51.50
15
Kleary's Mighty Pip / Kelly Prather (CA)  
37
20
0
0
0
--
57.00
16
Phantom's Menace / Kayleen Crowley (CA)  
50
0
0
12
0
--
62.00
17
Zodiak / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
33
20
11.2
4
0
--
68.20
18
Tango / Matthew Walley (CA)  
45.5
20
7.6
16
0
--
89.10
19
Arcadian / Julie Boyer (CA)  
41
20
28
12
0
--
101.00
20
Loci / Kim Goto (CA)  
37.5
60
67.2
4
14
--
182.70
21
Novice , ON (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Outrageous / Ann Byron (CA)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
1
Saturday Night Live / McKenzie Miller (CA)  
23.5
0
0
0
0
--
23.50
2
Athens IV / Tamra Smith (CA)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
3
Cristal / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
4
Sabina / Gina Shaman (CA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
5
Aida / Matthew Brown (CA)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
6
Prince of Diamonds / Sarah Jane Nichols (CA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
7
Laheen / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
8
The Alchemist / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
9
Private Pilot(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
10
Benison / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
34
0
2.8
4
0
--
40.80
11
Apt To Please / Max Gerdes (CA)  
36
20
0.8
4
0
--
60.80
12
Sir Aidan / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
35
20
6.8
4
0
--
65.80
13
Sunsprite's Destino Mio / Tina Hoover (CA)  
34
20
17.6
4
0
--
75.60
14
A Deuce's Wild / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
32.5
40
18
0
0
--
90.50
15
ODT Salvadore / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
37.5
0
72.4
0
13
--
122.90
16
Cleared for Take Off(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
32
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Blackbeard's Delight / Auburn Excell (CA)  
32.5
60
E
4
0
--
E
E
Novice , SNAmt (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Marquis / Pascale Winnick (CA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
Royal Diamond / Lauren Burnell (CA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
2
Mach Ten / Peggy Schmotter (CA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
3
Clifton Hi Max / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Picture of Ellagance / Shadney Elwell (CA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
5
Simon The Likeable / Nahmi Jones (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
Hot Guy / Cathy Dubbs (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
7
So Long / Jeannette Robb (CA)  
34.5
0
0.4
4
0
--
38.90
8
Two To Tango II / Susan Allen (CA)  
40
0
2
4
0
--
46.00
9
Juggernaut II / Robert Conway (CA)  
36
0
0
12
0
--
48.00
10
Chance Encounter / Annie Layn (CA)  
39
0
10
4
0
--
53.00
11
Cat Ballou / Joy Simon (CA)  
35.5
0
4.4
4
10
--
53.90
12
Maestro / Cathy Dubbs (CA)  
46
0
0
8
1
--
55.00
13
Au Contraire / Leean Nounnan (CA)  
38
0
0
20
1
--
59.00
14
Zip's Final Favor / Ari Lopez (CA)  
34.5
20
1.2
4
1
--
60.70
15
Riley / Terry Lopez (CA)  
37
20
11.2
0
0
--
68.20
16
Cruising Altitude / Britt Haselton (CA)  
38.5
20
12.8
4
0
--
75.30
17
Novice , SNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Redford / Erin Halley (CA)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
1
Savannah / Allison Williams (CA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
2
Happy Go Lucky III / Victoria Conway (CA)  
26
0
1.2
0
0
--
27.20
3
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
4
On The Road / Sandra Johnson (VA)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
5
Finn McCool IV / Lessa Spitzer (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
6
Un Love / Susan Faass (CA)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
7
Bourbon Street / Michael Price (NM)  
47.5
0
0
4
0
--
51.50
8
Page Me Later / Ghislaine Homan (UT)  
33.5
20
2.4
0
0
--
55.90
9
Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds / Kelly Loria (CA)  
27.4
0
0
4
0
--
31.40
1
NVR Peter The Great / Madeline Sexton (CA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Raquel / Madison Reeb (CA)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
3
Flashpoint D / Kaitlin Veltkamp (CA)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
4
First Offer / Kenzie Amack (CA)  
41.7
0
0
4
0
--
45.70
5
Whitaker / Randie Waldman (CA)  
36.5
0
8
8
0
--
52.50
6
Kiss Me I'm Irish / Eden Cali (CA)  
39.1
0
22.8
4
0
--
65.90
7
Tickle Me Tango / Cara Lavigna (CA)  
34.8
20
14.8
4
0
--
73.60
8
He's All That II / Chloe Smyth (CA)  
27
40
26
0
0
--
93.00
9
Ringfort Carragheen / Victoria Howe (CA)  
37.4
40
18.4
0
0
--
95.80
10
Tuck Everlasting / Reese Mason (DE)  
43
60
6
4
0
--
113.00
11
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warnder(NR)  
35.2
60
32
12
0
--
139.20
12
Myster E / Caitlin Murphy (CA)  
40
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Fandango / Madison Loving (CA)  
30.4
20
4.4
W
W
--
W
W
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballinakill Glory / Kelly Prather (CA)  
26.1
0
3.2
0
0
--
29.30
1
Tiger III / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
2
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Tamra Smith (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
3
Wallenda / Gina Miles (CA)  
28.7
0
4
0
0
--
32.70
4
Just Jealous / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
27
0
0
8
0
--
35.00
5
Gryffindor V / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
6
CRR Winston / John Michael Durr (CA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
7
Sanssouci / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
8
Forgotten Emblem / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
9
Clark Kent / Tamra Smith (CA)  
41.7
0
0
0
0
--
41.70
10
Caboose / Auburn Excell (CA)  
34.4
0
12
0
0
--
46.40
11
Blackfoot Mystery / Kelly Prather (CA)  
36.1
0
10.4
0
0
--
46.50
12
Emmie Lou / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
38.3
0
6
4
0
--
48.30
13
Jury's Out / Danielle Orr (CA)  
38.3
0
11.2
0
3
--
52.50
14
Harry Houdini / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
40.4
0
8
4
2
--
54.40
15
Jefferson / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
32.2
60
38
0
0
--
130.20
16
Quite Fetching / Moraya Cleary (CA)  
33
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Hilltop's Tabula Rasa / Matthew Brown (CA)  
34.4
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Sunsprite Patronus / Gina Miles (CA)  
25.2
20
6.4
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Maseratti / Whitney Tucker (CA)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
1
Simply Priceless / Pam Fisher (CA)  
30.4
0
0
0
0
--
30.40
2
Pierre / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
30.4
0
0
4
0
--
34.40
3
Here's Awesome / Gary Mittleider (ID)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Mazaire / Suzanne Middlebrook (CA)  
35.7
0
5.2
0
0
--
40.90
5
Guardsman IV / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
32.6
0
6
4
0
--
42.60
6
Careless Remark / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
30
0
5.2
8
0
--
43.20
7
Venado / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
36.1
0
0
8
0
--
44.10
8
InForAPound Dunvegan / Gina Shaman (CA)  
39.1
0
2
4
0
--
45.10
9
Worthy Opponent V.E. / Dana Estes (CA)  
28.3
0
7.2
12
0
--
47.50
10
Hoppi / Vicki Martinez (CA)  
35.2
0
12.8
4
0
--
52.00
11
Sexy Rexy / Ruth Bley (CA)  
29.6
20
5.2
0
0
--
54.80
12
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
38.3
0
17.2
0
4
--
59.50
13
Edelbrock / Ann Byron (CA)  
35.7
0
17.6
8
0
--
61.30
14
Carasi / Erin Wiley (CA)  
26.1
20
22.4
4
0
--
72.50
15
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
40.9
60
28.4
0
0
--
129.30
16
Lucky Folly / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Pavarotti / Michlynn Sterling (CA)  
25.2
60
64
W
W
--
W
W
Optimist II / Fiona Dodson (CA)  
37.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , JTR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Camberley Z / Natalie Kuhny (CA)  
27.3
0
2.8
0
0
--
30.10
1
MAKIN IT BIG / Rachel Coleman-Hunt (CA)  
25.9
0
0
8
0
--
33.90
2
Weimar / Brynn Littlehale (CA)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
3
Livingstone / Breann Hall (NV)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Kings Crossing / Madison Hogan (CA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
5
Bricius / Benjamin Quon (CA)  
40.5
0
4
0
0
--
44.50
6
Black Magic / Gigi Herron (CA)  
38.2
0
0
8
0
--
46.20
7
The Mistress II / Gretchen Koenen (CA)  
40
0
6.4
0
0
--
46.40
8
Sunrijse Sonata / Erin Murphy (CA)  
36.8
0
12.8
0
0
--
49.60
9
Edmond Brady / Derek Chang (CA)  
51.8
0
0
0
0
--
51.80
10
Ko-Star / Allyson Bonnet (NV)  
41.8
0
0.8
12
0
--
54.60
11
V.E. Jack of Hearts / Jenifer Hallock (CA)  
32.7
0
24.4
4
0
--
61.10
12
Thomas / Jerica Coert (CA)  
39.1
0
13.2
12
0
--
64.30
13
Tatiana / Nolan Spence (CA)  
33.6
20
12
8
0
--
73.60
14
Dillon / JoAnna Saunders (CA)  
50.5
20
2.4
4
0
--
76.90
15
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
38.2
60
20.8
4
0
--
123.00
16
Tetryl / Erin Elder (CA)  
38.6
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Revitavet Capato / Tamra Smith (CA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Bravo / Erin Spohr (CA)  
25.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
30.30
2
Midnight Sky Noel / Kelly Prather (CA)  
27.7
0
0
4
0
--
31.70
3
De Mello / Megan Lepper (CA)  
31.4
0
0
4
0
--
35.40
4
Othello's Fogata / Auburn Excell (CA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
5
Maletto V / Zoe Winokur (CA)  
35.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
37.10
6
Tramore Clover(NR) / Erin Spohr (CA)  
36.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.60
7
Luke Skywalker / James Alliston (CA)  
30.9
0
4
4
0
--
38.90
8
Valier / Adrienne Hillas (CA)  
32.7
0
4.4
4
0
--
41.10
9
Bill's Midnight Magic / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
34.6
0
10
0
0
--
44.60
10
V.E. Finnegan / Sandy Boling (CA)  
41.8
0
0
4
0
--
45.80
11
Smurf / Zachary Brandt (CA)  
27.3
20
0
0
0
--
47.30
12
The Maestro(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
42.7
0
10
0
0
--
52.70
13
True Distraction / Jamie Lawrence (CA)  
38.6
0
7.6
8
0
--
54.20
14
Big Ben Hope / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
30
0
22.4
4
0
--
56.40
15
Kilkenny Gold / Gina Economou (CA)  
39.1
0
15.6
8
0
--
62.70
16
Eclipse The Sun / Cathleen Rich (CA)  
39.6
20
19.6
24
20
--
123.20
17
Peter Pan Can / Susan Friend LeTourneur (CA)  
40
20
R
0
0
--
R
R
Man on a Mission III / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
36.8
0
R
8
0
--
R
R
Irish Beau / Sarah McKeon (CA)  
39.6
60
E
0
0
--
E
E
Training , STAMT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Silver Sage / Ruth Bley (CA)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
30.50
1
Nanook / Anna Medina (CA)  
33.2
0
0
8
0
--
33.20
2
Irish Smoke / Molly Talla (CA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Minuet / Kristen Schalck (CA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
4
Fuerst Fenomenon / Matthew Walley (CA)  
39.6
0
0
8
0
--
39.60
5
Southern Comfort / Tamara Smith (CA)  
31.8
0
9.6
12
0
--
41.40
6
Aslan / Regina Duplesse (CA)  
37.7
0
4
12
0
--
41.70
7
Serenade / Julie Boyer (CA)  
38.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
42.20
8
Beowulf / Andrew Goodwin (CA)  
42.7
0
17.6
12
0
--
60.30
9
Stella Artois / Kate Miller (CA)  
34.1
20
41.6
8
0
--
95.70
10
Bengherra / Leslie LaBraque (CA)  
36.8
40
27.6
4
0
--
104.40
11
Puck / Melissa Myers (CA)  
33.2
60
18.8
4
5
--
112.00
12
Rangoon / Valorie Mackey (CA)  
35.5
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Training , STR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alesi / Jill Starkman (CA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
1
Killian III / Paige Heller (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Macy / Melanie Henderson (CA)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
3
Do It Exact / Cindi Moravec (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Woodford / Wendell Williams (CA)  
38.2
0
2.8
0
0
--
41.00
5
Selene / Gretchen Forrey (CA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
6
Jamaica Me Proud / Elizabeth Fisher (AZ)  
41.8
0
4
0
0
--
45.80
7
Castletown Lad / Leah Raheja (CA)  
33.2
0
6.8
4
4
--
48.00
8
Callahan / Kristen Merala (CA)  
32.7
0
0
16
0
--
48.70
9
Falcon / Marissa Marcotte (CA)  
27.3
0
0
12
10
--
49.30
10
Rainier II / Maryann Simmons (CA)  
36.4
0
9.6
4
0
--
50.00
11
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
42.3
0
0
8
0
--
50.30
12
Orion's Bold Princess / Vali Frank (CA)  
49.6
0
2
0
0
--
51.60
13
Mystik Centauri / Kim Goto (CA)  
32.3
0
16
8
0
--
56.30
14
Aughisky / Julie White (CA)  
31.8
20
10
0
0
--
61.80
15
Regal's Moment / Tosha Duncan (CA)  
37.3
0
39.6
4
4
--
84.90
16
Training , TH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vanador PR / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
1
Chapman's Cause / James Alliston (CA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
2
Roxabelle / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
3
Fuerst Nino R / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
30
0
3.6
0
0
--
33.60
4
Rolex IV / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
5
Primo / Samantha Bachelder (CA)  
30.9
0
0.4
8
0
--
39.30
6
Solomon / Debbie Davis (CA)  
40
0
3.6
4
0
--
47.60
7
Charlotte / Jennifer McRonald (CA)  
37.3
0
2.8
8
0
--
48.10
8
Rubiginous / Gina Economou (CA)  
46.4
0
7.6
0
0
--
54.00
9
Virginian Sky / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
28.6
20
20.4
0
3
--
72.00
10
Tico Carrizo / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
35
40
28.8
8
0
--
111.80
11
Carrot Cake / Valerie Ferraro (CA)  
45
80
25.6
4
0
--
154.60
12
Starbuck / Laurel Meck (CA)  
34.6
120
E
8
14
--
E
E
YEH - 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 1)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Astro NSF / Maxance McManamy (CA)
27.51
39
10.7
77.20
1
YEH - 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 4)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Good to Go / Robyn Fisher (CA)
27.58
41.5
10.92
80.00
1
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO)
26.32
35.95
11.9
74.20
2
Zodiak / Robyn Fisher (CA)
24.08
38.2
11.55
73.80
3
Larapin II / Gina Miles (CA)
24.08
33.5
11.15
68.70
4

Back to Index