USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Equestrian Institute H.T. at NWEC - Area VII Champ (Sep 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Equestrian Institute H.T. at NWEC - Area VII Champ (Sep 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BN (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Miles Away / Elizabeth Gold (WA)  
23.8
0
5.2
0
0
--
29.00
1
Mai Baum / Michele Pestl (WA)  
25.2
0
0
4
2
--
31.20
2
Coming To Fruition / Karen Laidley (OR)  
27.6
0
0
4
0
--
31.60
3
Private Nick(NR) / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
30
0
0
4
3
--
37.00
4
Mischief Managed / Heidi Arnold (WA)  
41.4
0
0
0
1
--
42.40
5
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
36.7
0
0
4
6
--
46.70
6
Balinaboola Boy / Kathy Ives(NR)  
44.3
0
2.8
0
0
--
47.10
7
Invidia / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
36.2
0
8.8
4
0
--
49.00
8
Joyride(NR) / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
42.4
0
4
0
9
--
55.40
9
Hemp Fest(NR) / Patrick Billes (WA)  
52.4
0
0
4
0
--
56.40
10
Otto Maddock(NR) / Stephanie Strong (WA)  
38.6
0
26.4
0
0
--
65.00
11
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
38.1
0
18
0
15
--
71.10
12
CJ's Legacy / Tiffany Adams(NR)  
41
0
17.2
4
15
--
77.20
13
OTIS / Gail Magnuson (WA)  
41.4
40
31.2
0
0
--
112.60
14
Overdraft(NR) / Shaye Kozak(NR)  
38.6
20
70.4
0
8
--
137.00
15
Lazer(NR) / Noreen Jeremiah(NR)  
39.1
20
20.8
W
W
--
W
W
Proud & Fabulous(NR) / Tina Waters (WA)  
41.4
40
66.8
W
W
--
W
W
Hang On Colin(NR) / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
31.9
0
12.4
W
W
--
W
W
Patagonia(NR) / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
24.3
20
12
0
E
--
E
E
Indignant Rim Roc / Shara Kramer (WA)  
36.7
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
WB Heleina(NR) / Sarah Bjarnason(NR)  
44.3
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
S.A. Alyeska(NR) / Sara Mackenzie(NR)  
46.2
0
15.6
0
E
--
E
E
Bringbackabillion / Jill Thomas (WA)  
44.3
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , BNCH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
1
Peter Pan III / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Summer Sunshine(NR) / Jennifer Starns(NR)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
37.10
3
Milton(NR) / Lyndsay Crawford (WA)  
38.1
0
0
0
0
--
38.10
4
Dally Bean / Carlie Cole (WA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
5
Revelation(NR) / Avry Hansen (OR)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
6
True Colors / Katie Jensen(NR)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
7
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
41
0
0
0
1
--
42.00
8
Divine Horizon / Julie Klemz (OR)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
9
Israels Surprise / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
33.3
20
0.4
0
0
--
53.70
10
Faber Dancing Limits / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
50.5
60
17.6
4
20
--
152.10
11
Waimea Bay / Michelle Macartney (WA)  
39.5
40
8.4
W
W
--
W
W
PK Halliday Tucker / Susan Jannie Stowell (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Comet VIII / Jessica Bradley (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Cash McCall / Jennifer Ferro (OR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Joshtafarian / Meredith Hill(NR)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
1
Tipsoo Lake(NR) / Siena Massey (WA)  
31.9
0
5.2
4
0
--
41.10
2
Rise and Shine / Audrey Henson(NR)  
43.8
0
0
0
0
--
43.80
3
Sable Slippers(NR) / Maggie Alvord(NR)  
47.1
0
0
0
3
--
50.10
4
Pippi Longstockings / Lia Knox-Hershey (OR)  
50
0
0
0
2
--
52.00
5
Tucker(NR) / Anna Jensen (OR)  
32.9
20
0
4
0
--
56.90
6
The Golden Ticket(NR) / Sydda Rice (WA)  
51
0
6.4
0
0
--
57.40
7
Northwest Sucia / Emily McLellan (WA)  
49.5
20
4.4
0
0
--
73.90
8
Belize(NR) / McKenzie Enge(NR)  
41.4
20
16
0
0
--
77.40
9
High Flight / Colleen Tobin (WA)  
31.4
40
6.4
0
0
--
77.80
10
My Gingersnap / Grace Emerson (OR)  
45.7
0
43.6
0
0
--
89.30
11
Indigo Sky(NR) / Risa Eldridge (WA)  
43.3
40
7.6
0
0
--
90.90
12
Bambie(NR) / Lydia Sumner(NR)  
51
60
48.8
0
17
--
176.80
13
Wendolyn(NR) / Emily Lantz (WA)  
39.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
High Desert Sage(NR) / Lindsey Savoy(NR)  
45.7
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Moonlight Dancer(NR) / Teanna Smith(NR)  
53.3
20
20.8
0
E
--
E
E
Intermediate , I (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
KS Priceless(NR) / Shannon Thompson (British Columbia)  
35.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.00
1
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
36.8
0
5.6
0
0
--
42.40
2
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
51.2
0
8.4
0
0
--
59.60
3
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
50.8
0
14
0
0
--
64.80
4
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (WA)  
46.8
20
29.2
12
0
--
108.00
5
Dominic Q / Marc Grandia (WA)  
42.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
40.8
0
3.6
0
E
--
E
E
Intermediate , ICH (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
38.8
0
0
0
0
--
38.80
1
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
39.6
0
0
8
1
--
48.60
2
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
41.2
0
13.6
0
0
--
54.80
3
Novice , JNA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Overdrive / Lucinda Sisk (AZ)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
1
Labarnash / Leanna Crawford (WA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
2
October Moon / Elise Grimberg (OR)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Caxton Star / Maggie Fearon (WA)  
34
0
0
0
6
--
40.00
4
Secretary's Girl Friday / Aimee Allen (WA)  
37
0
0
0
6
--
43.00
5
Bella / Kelly Litchford (VA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
6
Crafty Cracker / Kaitlyn Mitchell (WA)  
35.5
0
6
4
0
--
45.50
7
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
8
Cace is King(NR) / Claire Gaulin-Brown(NR)  
48.5
0
0
0
0
--
48.50
9
Pick a Penny Up / Olivia Ranft (WA)  
38.5
20
0
4
0
--
62.50
10
All Riled Up / Lindsey Hamerly (WA)  
47
0
16
0
0
--
63.00
11
Weave Won For ME / Anna Amsberry (WA)  
38.5
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Tucker / Annie Vo (WA)  
39.5
0
3.2
W
W
--
W
W
Izzabella / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
25.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , JNB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Liffie(NR) / Kate Meffen(NR)  
35
0
4.4
0
0
--
39.40
1
Toby / Florence Miller (CA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
2
Flyleaf / Megan Thomas (WA)  
39
0
2.8
0
0
--
41.80
3
Tavien / Sophie Fearon (WA)  
36
0
2.8
4
11
--
53.80
4
Sir Fredrick / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
34
20
2.8
0
1
--
57.80
5
Bandit / Jacqueline O'Keefe (WA)  
45.5
20
4.4
0
0
--
69.90
6
Endeavor / Katelyn Taylor (WA)  
39.5
20
11.6
4
4
--
79.10
7
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
28.5
40
10.8
4
0
--
83.30
8
Mission Impossible / Ellen Coffin (WA)  
47.5
20
30.4
4
6
--
107.90
9
Cajun II / Taylor Jensen (WA)  
40.5
60
12
0
0
--
112.50
10
Good Grades / Sarah Carpenter Miss (WA)  
33.5
40
66.8
0
0
--
140.30
11
Quite A Story / Wesley Phelps (WA)  
26
60
21.6
0
E
--
E
E
Takes Two to Tango / Hanna Roberts (WA)  
34.5
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , NCH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oliver / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
2
--
31.50
2
HPB Black Magic / Jessica Bryant (WA)  
29.5
0
1.2
0
2
--
32.70
3
Southern Xception / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
34
0
0.8
0
2
--
36.80
4
India Ink / Ashley Hanna (OR)  
34
0
0
0
3
--
37.00
5
Jenrall / Caroline Bombar-Kaplan (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
4
--
37.50
6
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
31
0
0
4
7
--
42.00
7
CL Just Time / Rachael Dart (WA)  
40
0
0.4
4
0
--
44.40
8
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
35.5
0
0
4
5
--
44.50
9
Political Bull / Nicholas Sanders (OR)  
51
0
0
0
0
--
51.00
10
K'sar / Jennae Krell (WA)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
11
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
36
20
5.6
0
1
--
62.60
12
Novice , NR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wes / Kristi Cetak (WA)  
22.5
0
0
0
0
--
22.50
1
Billy Montana / Colleen Christie (ID)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
2
Stormin Stevie / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
31
0
3.6
4
0
--
38.60
3
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
36.5
0
0
0
4
--
40.50
4
Hoo Doo IC / Lucy Beard (MT)  
43.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
45.10
5
Mr. Bubbles / Tracey Trewin (WA)  
36.5
0
5.2
0
6
--
47.70
6
Spice of Life / Alli Agnew (WA)  
31
20
0
0
0
--
51.00
7
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
29
20
10.4
0
0
--
59.40
8
voodoo child / M. Lisa Clevenger (WA)  
34.5
0
0
8
27
--
69.50
9
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
38.5
40
23.2
0
0
--
101.70
10
Amber / Linda Allen (WA)  
44
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Amusing / Sarah George (WA)  
28.5
60
4.8
W
W
--
W
W
Novice , ON (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Baloo(NR) / Tammie Blewett(NR)  
29
0
0
0
7
--
36.00
1
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
37.5
0
0
0
2
--
39.50
2
Take A Look At Me / Anni Grandia (WA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
3
Andy / Patrick Billes (WA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
4
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
5
Blue October / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
6
The Right Prize / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
5
--
44.50
7
Smooth Move / Ashley Colonel (WA)  
33.5
0
2.8
0
9
--
45.30
8
Zip Wyatt / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
37.5
0
6.8
0
3
--
47.30
9
Americus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
34.5
0
4.8
0
17
--
56.30
10
Kelevra / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
37
0
12
4
23
--
76.00
11
Legato / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
39
0
22.4
0
23
--
84.40
12
Elusive Harmony / Terry Flores (OR)  
30.5
20
21.6
0
16
--
88.10
13
William Wallace / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
35
20
13.6
4
16
--
88.60
14
H. Frizzante / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
28
60
17.6
12
27
--
144.60
15
Harvest Moon / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
35
0
4.8
0
E
--
E
E
WB Corre Con El Viento / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
33
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Preliminary , P (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rafflasia Z / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
1
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA)  
27.3
0
5.6
0
0
--
32.90
2
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
29.1
0
6.8
0
0
--
35.90
3
Hollywood Diva / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
34.1
0
2
0
0
--
36.10
4
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
32.3
0
6
0
0
--
38.30
5
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA)  
30.9
0
8
4
0
--
42.90
6
Bridget / Vicky Koss (CA)  
31.4
0
11.2
4
0
--
46.60
7
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
38.6
0
4.8
4
0
--
47.40
8
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
39.1
0
5.2
4
0
--
48.30
9
Butter II / Carrie Miller (WA)  
36.8
0
18
0
0
--
54.80
10
Ngapuhi(NR) / Shaye Kozak(NR)  
34.6
0
28
4
0
--
66.60
11
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
32.3
20
20.8
0
0
--
73.10
12
Salute (CAN) / Gordon Grills(NR)  
37.7
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Preliminary , PCH (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Amelia / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
1
TGIF / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
33.2
0
1.6
0
0
--
34.80
2
Numero Uno / Ashley Colonel (WA)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
3
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
4
Abslewtly Grandeur / Heather Hornung (WA)  
34.6
0
11.6
8
0
--
54.20
5
Unycus / Anna Collier (WA)  
28.6
20
31.6
0
0
--
80.20
6
Preliminary , YRP (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
34.6
0
0.4
4
0
--
39.00
1
Mainway's Dry Ice / Shelby Hoag (WA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
2
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
40
0
1.2
4
0
--
45.20
3
Desperado / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
38.2
0
10
0
0
--
48.20
4
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
37.7
0
6.8
4
0
--
48.50
5
Adler Whisper / McKena Knott (WA)  
33.6
0
4.8
16
0
--
54.40
6
Tasman Sea (CAN) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
40.5
0
15.2
4
17
--
76.70
7
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
37.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , JT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
36.8
0
6.8
0
0
--
43.60
1
Tara / Hillary Pope (WA)  
42.7
0
2.4
0
0
--
45.10
2
Cirrus II / Robin Loch (WA)  
48.6
0
0
0
0
--
48.60
3
It'sakatthing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
49.6
0
0
4
1
--
54.60
4
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
45
20
0
0
0
--
65.00
5
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsey Wand(NR)  
33.2
20
12.4
0
0
--
65.60
6
Truckin Along(NR) / Marina Chartier(NR)  
35.9
60
34.8
0
0
--
130.70
7
Midnight Rendezvous' / Cassidy Kinnaman (OR)  
40
60
47.2
4
0
--
151.20
8
Amstel / Brigit Rossbach (MT)  
45
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Inuk(NR) / Emma Riek(NR)  
41.8
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Better Than A Boyfriend / Rachel Palmer (OR)  
44.1
20
21.6
0
E
--
E
E
Debonair II / Ashlyn Brewster (OR)  
30.9
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Balou III / Aimee Allen (WA)  
37.3
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Training , OT (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Soapbox / Anna Collier (WA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
1
King's Image / Allison Sparks (WA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
2
Ferngully / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Tiger Time / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
31.8
0
1.6
4
0
--
37.40
4
Tullamore / Maris Burns (WA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
Sea Port / James Briggs (WA)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
6
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
7
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
8
El Devo / Stephanie Kappes (MT)  
39.6
0
12
0
0
--
51.60
9
Inspiration(NR) / Nikki Ayers(NR)  
36.4
20
0
0
0
--
56.40
10
Slate Run / Genevieve Blyth (WA)  
46.8
0
4
4
9
--
63.80
11
Saffy(NR) / Robin Hahn(NR)  
31.4
20
13.2
0
0
--
64.60
12
Kismet / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
45
0
18.8
0
10
--
73.80
13
Bravo / Stephanie Kappes (MT)  
39.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
38.6
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Charlotte de Berry / Kim Liddell (MT)  
50.9
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Training , TCH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pippin / Chesna Klimek (WA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
2
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
3
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
4
Ben Cruise / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
5
Bachelor No. 1 / Autumn Sparks (OR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
CS Cappuccino / Johnnie Duguay (WA)  
39.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
43.20
7
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
8
Jack O'Lantern / Heidi West (OR)  
40
0
0.4
4
0
--
44.40
9
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
37.7
0
0
4
4
--
45.70
10
Picassa / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
11
Thespis / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
12
Lightfoot / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
31.4
40
6.4
4
0
--
81.80
13
Riot Girrl / Krista Cameron (WA)  
36.4
60
12
0
0
--
108.40
14
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
39.6
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Olievia / JoAnn Keller Green (WA)  
30.9
20
10.4
W
W
--
W
W
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
41.8
20
32.4
W
W
--
W
W
Training , TR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Picture Perfect(NR) / Karren Shimonek(NR)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
3
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Esquire / Suzanne Tellefsen (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Wild Card / Alyssa Meredith (WA)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
6
Red Dwarf / Catlin Noftz (WA)  
40.9
0
10
0
0
--
50.90
7
MaCallum / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
40.5
0
0
8
4
--
52.50
8
Lico's Maxmillian / Whitney Vail (OR)  
44.6
0
7.2
8
19
--
78.80
9
Sonata Chai / Meg Wallmow (WA)  
41.4
20
20.4
0
0
--
81.80
10
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
41.8
0
9.6
W
W
--
W
W
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
35
20
10.8
W
W
--
W
W
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
31.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index