USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Sep 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Sep 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
1
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
2
Penmerryl's Maximus / Noelani Mohoric (WA)  
38.7
0
2
0
0
--
40.70
3
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
35.2
0
7.6
0
0
--
42.80
4
Apache / Mckenzie Hessel (OR)  
38.3
0
2.4
4
0
--
44.70
5
Whakaari / Kate Petersen (WA)  
42.2
0
2.8
4
2
--
51.00
6
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Warner(NR)  
40.4
0
13.2
0
0
--
53.60
7
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
45.7
0
7.2
4
0
--
56.90
8
Adler Whisper / McKena Knott (WA)  
35.2
0
0.8
24
0
--
60.00
9
Wood U Dream / Pepa Roth (OR)  
43.5
0
8
8
2
--
61.50
10
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
42.6
20
9.6
0
0
--
72.20
11
Desperado / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
40.4
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rafflasia Z / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
28.3
0
0
0
0
--
28.30
1
Markus / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
35.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.90
2
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
29.6
0
0
8
0
--
37.60
3
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Weston (PA)  
40
0
2
0
0
--
42.00
4
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
38.3
0
2.8
0
1
--
42.10
5
Bridget / Vicky Koss (CA)  
36.5
0
2.4
4
0
--
42.90
6
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
39.1
0
0
0
4
--
43.10
7
Dudley Do-Right / Margot Carter (WA)  
31.3
0
12.4
0
0
--
43.70
8
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA)  
34.4
0
10
0
0
--
44.40
9
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
40
0
0
4
1
--
45.00
10
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
38.3
0
0
8
0
--
46.30
11
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
12
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY)  
37
0
10
0
1
--
48.00
13
Hollywood Diva / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
37.4
0
2.8
8
2
--
50.20
14
Teddy / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
45.2
0
5.6
4
1
--
55.80
15
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
36.1
0
16
4
2
--
58.10
16
Alexander Onassis / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
39.6
0
23.6
8
0
--
71.20
17
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
46.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
35.7
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Texaco Dillon / Gay Osborn (CA)  
29.6
20
16.4
W
W
--
W
W
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
28.3
20
6.8
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ben Cruise / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
1
Painted Flyer / Sydney Reynolds (WA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
2
Thespis / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
3
Lightfoot / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
34.1
0
0
8
0
--
42.10
4
Private Andrew Malone / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
42.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
43.10
5
Got No Socks / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
6
Amstel / Brigit Rossbach (MT)  
40.9
0
0.8
0
2
--
43.70
7
Mr. Bubbles / Alex Trewin (WA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
8
It'sakatthing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
9
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
47.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
48.10
10
Manolo / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
30.5
0
6.4
12
0
--
48.90
11
TGIF / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
39.1
0
10.8
4
0
--
53.90
12
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
39.6
20
7.2
0
0
--
66.80
13
Seamus IV / Michelle Eld (ID)  
36.8
0
20.8
4
13
--
74.60
14
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
45.5
20
5.2
12
0
--
82.70
15
Eyore / Katie Hunt (ID)  
44.6
40
7.6
0
3
--
95.20
16
tempered gold / Amber McCluskey (WA)  
45
20
26.8
4
1
--
96.80
17
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
38.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bachelor No. 1 / Autumn Sparks (OR)  
45.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (WA)  
46.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Crayola Corruption(NR) / Monique Prossegger(NR)  
46.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tara / Hillary Pope (WA)  
48.6
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
21.4
0
0
4
0
--
25.40
1
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
2
Slewdelu / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
Yes We Can / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
27.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
31.30
4
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
5
Intrepid / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
34.6
0
2
0
0
--
36.60
6
Tullamore / Maris Burns (WA)  
36.8
0
1.2
0
0
--
38.00
7
Instigator II / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
30
0
0.8
8
0
--
38.80
8
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
9
Helium Risin' / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
10
The North Wind / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
11
Harry Houdini / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
37.7
0
3.2
4
0
--
44.90
12
Cozzell / Katherine Franchini (CA)  
39.1
0
5.6
4
0
--
48.70
13
Speakeasy II / Jil Walton (MT)  
34.1
0
11.6
4
0
--
49.70
14
Airlington / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
33.6
0
13.6
4
0
--
51.20
15
Charlotte de Berry / Kim Liddell (MT)  
48.2
0
12.8
0
0
--
61.00
16
Valeriaan / Katrina Wood (WA)  
33.6
20
11.2
0
0
--
64.80
17
The Explorer / Wendy Webb (WY)  
40
20
21.2
0
0
--
81.20
18
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
35.9
40
11.2
4
0
--
91.10
19
Soapbox / Mari Kerola (OR)  
36.8
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Come Back Kid / Amber Levine (CA)  
29.6
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TAmt (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
1
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
37.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.10
3
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Justjack / Paige Dinnie(NR)  
35
0
1.6
4
0
--
40.60
5
Idle Hour / Cathy Rasch (MT)  
37.3
0
8.8
4
0
--
50.10
6
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
33.2
0
5.2
4
12
--
54.40
7
Pick Me Up / Tami Jones (WA)  
48.6
0
6.8
4
0
--
59.40
8
MaCallum / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
39.6
20
1.6
4
0
--
65.20
9
King's Image / Allison Sparks (WA)  
39.6
40
4
4
0
--
87.60
10
And How / Erin Wirth (WA)  
45.5
60
18.4
0
0
--
123.90
11
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
46.4
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Calapooya Blue / Christine Holden (OR)  
43.2
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Trick / Emma Pulitzer (OR)  
35
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
26.8
0
0
4
0
--
30.80
1
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
30.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
31.70
2
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
30.9
0
0
0
1
--
31.90
3
Dr. Pepper III / Kathryn Sullivan (OR)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
4
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
36.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
40.00
6
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
35.5
0
2.8
4
0
--
42.30
7
Tobias / Tally Docken (OR)  
35
20
3.6
4
0
--
62.60
8
Danny / Misha Abbenhouse (WA)  
47.3
0
15.6
0
0
--
62.90
9
Bamboosero / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
40.9
20
12
4
0
--
76.90
10
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
44.6
20
16
0
0
--
80.60
11
Wild Card / Alyssa Meredith (WA)  
41.8
20
16.4
4
0
--
82.20
12
Unlawful to Pass / Emily Bates (WA)  
34.1
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Really Truckin / Kristine McMahon (OR)  
38.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
K'sar / Jennae Krell (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cadillac Kate / Caitlyn Ward (WA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Remeta's Testamony / Jacob Yeager (OR)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
3
Forest / Tulie Budiselich (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
1
--
36.50
4
Izzabella / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Scout / Ashley Trunnell (WA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Loreal, Because I'm Worth It / Chase Shipka (VA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
9
Teko / Delaney Emerson (OR)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
10
Labarnash / Leanna Crawford (WA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
11
Montague / Mikaela Mulvahill (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
12
Foster III / Ashley Trunnell (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
13
Rockin Robin / Cassie Weber (OR)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
14
Red(NR) / Briana Nasman (WA)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
47.50
15
Takes Two to Tango / Hanna Roberts (WA)  
34
0
0
4
11
--
49.00
16
Solo / Petra Bethea (WA)  
52
0
0.4
0
0
--
52.40
17
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
52.5
0
0
0
0
--
52.50
18
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
34
0
0
8
11
--
53.00
19
Fly High Superstar / Sarah Fohn (WA)  
50.5
20
0
0
0
--
70.50
20
Hudson Bay / Madeline Crabtree (OR)  
33
60
0
4
0
--
97.00
21
Leprechaun's Celtic / Abigail Cybula (WA)  
36
20
44.4
8
21
--
129.40
22
Jake's Got Chrome / Kayla White (WA)  
48
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JYN (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HPB Black Magic / Jessica Bryant (WA)  
24.5
0
0
0
0
--
24.50
1
Teddi Graham / Brittany Weede (WA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
2
ES Shasta Cadbury / Sonya Jellison (WA)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
3
Slingshot / Lauren Boriotti (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
Go Tiger Go / Kasey Moore (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Hey Zeus / Anne Drier (ID)  
32
0
2.4
0
0
--
34.40
6
October Moon / Elise Grimberg (OR)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
7
CL Just Time / Rachael Dart (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
3
--
36.50
8
Cleared for Take Off(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
9
Calvin's Quest / Breanna Monroe (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
10
Stormy / Brooke Cooper (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
11
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
12
Holy Gallant / Megan Theist(NR)  
36
0
10.8
0
0
--
46.80
13
Better Than A Boyfriend / Rachel Palmer (OR)  
31
20
0
0
0
--
51.00
14
Shark Bay / Carly Alexander-Lees (WA)  
41
0
0
4
10
--
55.00
15
Anastasia / Markelle Linstedt (WA)  
37
20
0
0
1
--
58.00
16
Royal Adaire / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
42
0
0
8
13
--
63.00
17
Scooter / Olivia Cayley (WA)  
42
40
0
0
0
--
82.00
18
Spice of Life / Alli Agnew (WA)  
29
60
0
0
5
--
94.00
19
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
43.5
20
0
12
45
--
120.50
20
All Riled Up / Lindsey Hamerly (WA)  
43
80
E
4
15
--
E
E
WB Corre Con El Viento / Amber McCluskey (WA)  
32
80
E
4
22
--
E
E
Cleopatra(NR) / Michelle Bugden(NR)  
42
60
E
0
0
--
E
E
Rohan / Taylor Cowles (WA)  
35
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , Namt (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
24.5
0
0
0
0
--
24.50
1
Balinaboola Boy / Julie Cayer (OR)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Jenrall / Caroline Bombar-Kaplan (WA)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
3
Nicely Dun / Susan Goodman (AZ)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
4
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
5
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
6
India Ink / Ashley Hanna (OR)  
33.5
0
0
0
2
--
35.50
7
Cinnamon Twist / Carina Vollmer (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
8
voodoo child / M. Lisa Clevenger (WA)  
39
0
0.4
0
1
--
40.40
9
Charlie / Frank Sweeney (MT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
10
Total Eclipse / Janet Kurtz (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
11
Coastal Peapod / Jeannette Fohn (WA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
12
Amber Meadow / Rebekah Timothy (TN)  
41.5
0
0
0
2
--
43.50
13
G / Katie Burns (OR)  
32
0
14.4
0
0
--
46.40
14
Darth Vader / Jenny Rice (WA)  
44.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
47.70
15
Sir Maxximus / Jonathan Dolemier (WA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
16
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
29.5
20
1.2
0
0
--
50.70
17
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
52.5
0
0
0
0
--
52.50
18
Dunegan / Kate Sand (WA)  
33.5
20
0
0
0
--
53.50
19
Mister Merit / Rebecca Schmidt (WA)  
33
20
0
0
1
--
54.00
20
Bently / Larry Boyer (WA)  
47
0
0
8
0
--
55.00
21
Rowyn's Brodie Lad / Barbra Heimbach (WA)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Make My Day / Amy George (WA)  
35.5
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Lico's Maxmillian / Whitney Vail (OR)  
37.5
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Bourbon Bay / Cindy Covington (WA)  
33.5
W
W
12
36
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
American West / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Slate Run / Genevieve Blyth (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
1
--
33.50
2
Happy Dance / Jane Drummond (OR)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Lyrical / Terrie Hook (WA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
4
Rightful Star / Todd Trewin (WA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
5
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
6
Kismet / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
7
Meridian(NR) / Nadia Van der Heyden(NR)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
7
Report to the Bridge / Kirsty Dey (WA)  
34.5
0
5.2
0
0
--
39.70
9
Zip Wyatt / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
10
Jamborandi / Jil Walton (MT)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
11
Hoo Doo IC / Lucy Beard (MT)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
12
Ivy League / Kelvie Dunn (CO)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
13
I'm Zee One / Vannessa Hunt (OR)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
14
Pizazz / Sheryl Hansen (WA)  
37.5
0
0
4
2
--
43.50
15
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
16
Cinzano / Wendy Hsue (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
17
Out of Bounds / Laura Rising (WA)  
42
0
0
4
7
--
53.00
18
Aachen / Marc Grandia (WA)  
34.5
20
0
0
0
--
54.50
19
Western Charlie / Wendy Webb (WY)  
43
20
0
4
0
--
67.00
20
Ferngully / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
32
20
11.6
4
11
--
78.60
21
Lady Gray / Britt Roden (WA)  
39
20
11.6
4
12
--
86.60
22
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
35
60
E
0
0
--
E
E
William Wallace / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
31.5
80
E
12
56
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNAmt (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
32.9
0
0
0
0
--
32.90
1
Miles Away / Elizabeth Gold (WA)  
32.4
0
0
0
1
--
33.40
2
H. Frizzante / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
3
Pirates Life(NR) / Danielle Delamater(NR)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
4
Sweet(NR) / Penelope Leggott (WA)  
33.3
0
9.6
0
0
--
42.90
5
Joshtafarian / Elizabeth McGrath(NR)  
47.1
0
0
0
0
--
47.10
6
Gold Digger(NR) / Bridget Brewer (WA)  
44.8
0
2.4
0
0
--
47.20
7
Rio(NR) / Anne Lobeck(NR)  
42.4
0
6.8
0
2
--
51.20
8
Legal Precedent / elizabeth lawrence (OR)  
51.4
0
0
0
0
--
51.40
9
Tia / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
48.6
0
0
4
0
--
52.60
10
OTIS / Gail Magnuson (WA)  
48.6
0
6.4
0
0
--
55.00
11
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
44.8
0
1.6
4
5
--
55.40
12
PK Halliday Tucker / Susan Jannie Stowell (WA)  
41
0
0
4
14
--
59.00
13
HJ Eros / Paul Swart (OR)  
42.4
20
0
0
0
--
62.40
14
Dinkey(NR) / Meg Halverson (WA)  
48.6
0
0
8
13
--
69.60
15
Tsunami(NR) / Julia Storey(NR)  
50.5
20
0
4
0
--
74.50
16
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
34.3
0
15.6
4
26
--
79.90
17
Sorella(NR) / Lauren Ludwig (OR)  
45.7
60
R
0
0
--
R
R
Waimea Bay / MICHELLE MACARTNEY (WA)  
38.1
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Faber Dancing Limits / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
41
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Kiger Frost Moon / Jolynn-Marie Wagner (WA)  
47.6
60
E
4
40
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Milton(NR) / Lyndsay Crawford (WA)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
1
Jigsaw Puzzle(NR) / Jillian Shay (ID)  
33.3
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.70
2
Max-A-Marvalous / Alexandra Blackburn (WA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
3
Freea(NR) / Lauren Bruns(NR)  
33.8
0
3.6
0
0
--
37.40
4
Willoway's Miss Marilyn(NR) / Lillian Thiel (WA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
High Maintenance(NR) / Shannon Ogus(NR)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
6
Buttons / Kameron Smith (OH)  
42.4
0
0
0
0
--
42.40
7
Tucker / Annie Vo (WA)  
34.3
0
8.4
0
0
--
42.70
8
Hakuna Matata / Katheryn Egnew(NR)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
9
Truly Cruisen / JoAnna Frazier(NR)  
37.1
0
0
4
11
--
52.10
10
Tia's Special Effects(NR) / Julia Bagshaw (WA)  
44.8
20
2
0
0
--
66.80
11
Private Pilot(NR) / Andi Warner(NR)  
34.8
40
0
0
0
--
74.80
12
Quite A Story / Wesley Phelps (WA)  
38.6
0
45.2
0
0
--
83.80
13
Copilot's Navigator / Kelly Lynch (WA)  
25.2
60
13.6
4
15
--
117.80
14
Aspen(NR) / Alicia Feryn(NR)  
37.1
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Untamed West(NR) / Reilly Williams (WA)  
47.1
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
My Turn(NR) / Natalie Thiel (WA)  
39.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Joost / Emily Schult(NR)  
37.6
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wellspring Ariaden / Frances O'Reilly (WA)  
28.1
0
0
0
0
--
28.10
1
Praline(NR) / Whitney Weston (PA)  
32.9
0
0
0
0
--
32.90
2
Mai Baum / Michele Pestl (WA)  
27.1
0
0
0
6
--
33.10
3
Ultimate Keziah / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
4
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
35.7
0
0
4
14
--
53.70
5
Gracie(NR) / Robert Mueller(NR)  
42.9
20
0
0
0
--
62.90
6
Lexington(NR) / Megan Hessel (OR)  
41.4
0
0.4
0
22
--
63.80
7
Take A Look At Me / Vicki Lindgren (WA)  
40.5
20
0
0
4
--
64.50
8
Shillelagh / Wanda Webb (WY)  
39.1
20
15.6
0
0
--
74.70
9
Simply Abe / Maria Ernst(NR)  
38.1
0
5.2
4
28
--
75.30
10
Quintessential / Alison Robinson (WA)  
46.2
0
31.6
0
19
--
96.80
11
Fly Darlyn Fly / Carina Cooper (NM)  
40.5
60
0
0
0
--
100.50
12
Giovanni MVF / Michele Pestl (WA)  
34.3
W
W
4
28
--
W
W
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nicodemus / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
45.9
0
0
4
3
--
52.90
1
KS Priceless(NR) / Shannon Thompson(NR)  
49.7
0
0
4
0
--
53.70
2
Mr. Kay / Carrie Hopper (WA)  
54.7
0
0
4
0
--
58.70
3
Amelia / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
59.7
0
0
0
0
--
59.70
4
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
61.2
0
0
4
0
--
65.20
5
Sensational Dream / Rachael Magnuson (WA)  
59.1
0
0
8
0
--
67.10
6
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
67.5
0
0
0
0
--
67.50
7
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (CA)  
63.8
0
0
4
1
--
68.80
8
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
56.6
0
9.6
8
4
--
78.20
9
Lucas(NR) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
60.9
20
2.4
0
0
--
83.30
10
Basically Black / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
54.1
20
11.6
12
0
--
97.70
11
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
62.8
20
16.4
12
0
--
111.20
12
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
59.7
40
14.8
0
0
--
114.50
13
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
58.9
0
0
4
0
--
62.90
1
Nantucket Red / Amber Levine (CA)  
54.4
0
6.8
4
0
--
65.20
2
My Sedona / Jil Walton (MT)  
71.9
0
2
8
0
--
81.90
3
Spritey Jones / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
62.8
0
0
24
0
--
86.80
4
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
54.5
20
9.2
12
2
--
97.70
5
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
64.7
0
30.8
12
4
--
111.50
6
Tula / Christa Draggie (WA)  
73.3
0
5.2
W
W
--
W
W
Yuri Zhivago(NR) / Sabrina Glaser-Levere(NR)  
56.4
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Wondaree Skite(NR) / Bethany Healey(NR)  
63.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index