USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Caber Farm Horse Trial (Aug 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Caber Farm Horse Trial (Aug 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lexington(NR) / Blake Hessel (OR)  
31.9
0
0
0
0
--
31.90
1
Milton(NR) / Lyndsay Crawford (WA)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
2
Levi(NR) / Bobbi Rosauer (OR)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
3
True Colors / Katie Jensen(NR)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
4
Thee Patriot / Alexandra Blackburn (WA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
5
Wendolyn(NR) / Emily Lantz (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Grande Finale(NR) / Jessica Boesch(NR)  
35.2
0
6
0
0
--
41.20
7
Carmina / Natalie Dukes(NR)  
36.7
0
4.8
0
0
--
41.50
8
Divine Horizon / Julie Klemz (OR)  
38.6
0
3.2
0
0
--
41.80
9
Freea(NR) / Lauren Bruns(NR)  
35.7
0
6.8
0
0
--
42.50
10
Cajun II / Taylor Jensen (WA)  
40
0
3.2
0
0
--
43.20
11
Willoway's Miss Marilyn(NR) / Lillian Thiel (WA)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
12
Skyview Titan / Megan O'Brien (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
13
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
46.7
0
0
0
0
--
46.70
14
Offend Reason(NR) / Clarissa Williams (WA)  
48.6
0
3.2
4
8
--
63.80
15
Copilot's Navigator / Kelly Lynch (WA)  
35.7
0
28.4
0
0
--
64.10
16
Master Card(NR) / Sarah Dill (OR)  
42.9
20
3.2
0
0
--
66.10
17
Tucker / Annie Vo (WA)  
39.5
20
10
4
0
--
73.50
18
The Golden Ticket(NR) / Sydda Rice (WA)  
50.5
0
12.4
4
18
--
84.90
19
Philadelphia(NR) / Kelsey Bowers (WA)  
36.2
60
0
0
0
--
96.20
20
Bambie(NR) / Lydia Sumner(NR)  
49.5
40
90.8
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Dude(NR) / Harper Click (WA)  
41.4
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Smooth Criminal(NR) / Paige Racioppo (WA)  
44.3
20
12.4
0
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sweet(NR) / Penelope Leggott (WA)  
28.1
0
0
0
0
--
28.10
1
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
2
Cinnamon Twist / Carina Vollmer (WA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
3
Lazer(NR) / Noreen Jeremiah(NR)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
4
Comet VIII / Jessica Bradley (WA)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
5
She's Pretty(NR) / Karin Batdorf(NR)  
38.1
0
0
4
0
--
42.10
6
Tucker(NR) / Sarah Jensen(NR)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
7
HJ Eros / Paul Swart (OR)  
44.8
0
0
0
0
--
44.80
8
Vampire Lady / Jin-Hee Kim (OR)  
44.8
0
3.6
0
0
--
48.40
9
Cash McCall / Jennifer Ferro (OR)  
49.5
0
0
0
0
--
49.50
10
Bob Marshall / Rick Patterson (MT)  
41.4
20
0
4
3
--
68.40
11
Bringbackabillion / Jill Thomas (WA)  
44.3
20
7.6
0
0
--
71.90
12
S.A. Alyeska(NR) / Sara Mackenzie(NR)  
50
40
31.6
12
2
--
135.60
13
Legato / Amy Click (WA)  
39.5
80
32.4
0
0
--
151.90
14
Diamanta(NR) / Randal Sparks (WA)  
44.8
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Israels Surprise / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
OTIS / Todd Trewin (WA)  
31.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
33.00
2
Hang On Colin(NR) / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Miss Rose(NR) / Paige O'Brien (OR)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
4
Solasta(NR) / Frances O'Reilly (WA)  
31.9
0
0
4
0
--
35.90
5
H. Frizzante / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
6
Reving My Hemi / Darnella Rosauer (OR)  
38.1
0
0
0
0
--
38.10
7
Sully(NR) / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
9
Tia / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
49.5
0
0
0
0
--
49.50
10
Legal Precedent / Elizabeth Lawrence (OR)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
11
Bobby's Scribbler / David LaSarte-Meeks (WA)  
48.1
0
0
4
0
--
52.10
12
Okoboji(NR) / Dawn White (WA)  
41
20
13.2
0
0
--
74.20
13
Simply Abe / Maria ernst(NR)  
33.8
20
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Satori(NR) / Jil Walton (MT)  
32.4
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
27.2
0
0
0
0
--
27.20
1
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
2
Ogopogo / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
25.2
0
11.6
4
0
--
40.80
3
Uppercrust D / Anna Collier (WA)  
28
0
12
0
1
--
41.00
4
Udealer / Anna Collier (WA)  
32.4
0
10.4
4
0
--
46.80
5
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
37.6
0
10
0
0
--
47.60
6
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
29.2
0
12.4
4
2
--
47.60
7
Tula / Christa Draggie (WA)  
40.4
0
0
12
0
--
52.40
8
Devlin II / Anni Grandia (WA)  
41.2
0
11.2
0
0
--
52.40
9
Manxome / Devin Robel (OR)  
38
0
0
16
0
--
54.00
10
Spritey Jones / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
37.2
0
12.4
8
0
--
57.60
11
Nicodemus / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
32
0
6.8
4
17
--
59.80
12
Taukalot / Meika Decher (WA)  
35.6
0
21.2
8
1
--
65.80
13
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
37.6
0
36.8
0
0
--
74.40
14
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
37.6
0
27.6
8
7
--
80.20
15
Mr. Kay / Carrie Hopper (WA)  
29.6
20
14.4
12
13
--
89.00
16
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
34.4
60
29.2
4
0
--
127.60
17
Daytrader(NR) / Michelle Meacher(NR)  
34.8
0
18.8
0
R
--
R
R
Novice , JNA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Balinaboola Boy / Ned Thomas (OR)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
1
Hudson Bay / Madeline Crabtree (OR)  
26
0
1.6
4
0
--
31.60
2
Got No Socks / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
3
Caxton Star / Maggie Fearon (WA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
4
Tobi / Abigail Saar (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
6
Cash in on Breeze / Cadence Michel (WA)  
35
0
4
0
0
--
39.00
7
Gracie Lou Freebush / Madison Petersen (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
8
The Great Gatsby / Macy Clark (WI)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
9
Gossip / Sarah Lawrence (WA)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
10
Izzabella / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
29.5
20
0
0
0
--
49.50
11
Montague / Mikaela Mulvahill (WA)  
42
0
2
4
3
--
51.00
12
Anastasia / Markelle Linstedt (WA)  
50.5
0
0
0
2
--
52.50
13
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
14
Princess Saphira / Malorie Holahan (WA)  
34.5
20
0
0
0
--
54.50
15
Royal Adaire / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
37
20
0
4
0
--
61.00
16
YHF Starstruck / Rachel Palmer (OR)  
43
0
21.2
0
0
--
64.20
17
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
36
20
12.4
4
4
--
76.40
18
Prinncess Fianna / Courtney Blackwell Miss (WA)  
30.5
60
12.8
0
0
--
103.30
19
Highlander / Carly Alexander-Lees (WA)  
33.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , JNB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Strider / Jenessa Olson (WA)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
1
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
30
0
0
0
3
--
33.00
2
Rockin Robin / Cassie Weber (OR)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
4
Loreal, Because I'm Worth It / Chase Shipka (VA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
6
Labarnash / Leanna Crawford (WA)  
36.5
0
2
4
0
--
42.50
7
Good Grades / Sarah Carpenter Miss (WA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
8
Jamborandi / Florence Miller (CA)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
9
KF Khoran / Eden Holt (WA)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
47.50
10
Outrageous Blaze / Sophie Click (WA)  
46
0
0
4
0
--
50.00
11
Kingston / Ashlee Ricketts (WA)  
43.5
20
0
4
5
--
72.50
12
Jake's Got Chrome / Kayla White (WA)  
45
40
26.8
0
0
--
111.80
13
Lani Akala / Anna Jensen (OR)  
46
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Paris / Madelynn Snoozy (WA)  
46.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Willie or Won't He / Alyssa Chart (OR)  
44
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Willing and Able / Alyssa Hatai (OR)  
38.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cache is King(NR) / Claire Gaulin-Brown(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Practically Pete / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
33.5
20
4.4
0
E
--
E
E
Maeve / Alysha Kuykendall (ID)  
36.5
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
I Spy / Anastasia Merrifield (WA)  
53
0
2
0
E
--
E
E
Novice , ON (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lyrical / Terrie Hook (WA)  
26
0
1.6
0
0
--
27.60
1
Southern Xception / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Miles Away / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Tullamore / Maris Burns (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
4
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
5
Private Joke / Kelsey Kristosik (OR)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
Zip Wyatt / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Happy Dance / Jane Drummond (OR)  
40
0
0
0
2
--
42.00
8
Out of Bounds / Laura Rising (WA)  
37.5
0
1.6
0
3
--
42.10
9
Hoo Doo IC / Jil Walton (MT)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
10
London Way / Sarah Kelly (MT)  
39.5
0
1.2
4
0
--
44.70
11
Tigger(NR) / Jordan McNabb (WA)  
39.5
20
6.8
4
5
--
75.30
12
Rightful Star / Todd Trewin (WA)  
37.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
American West / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Wellspring Ariaden / Frances O'Reilly (WA)  
31
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Take A Look At Me / Vicki Lindgren (WA)  
37
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Aachen / Marc Grandia (WA)  
37
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Smooth Move / Ashley Colonel (WA)  
37
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Novice , SNA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Isis / Krista Kessler (WA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
Billy Montana / Colleen Christie (ID)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
2
Wyatt Russian / Sylvia Flynn (WA)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
3
Slingshot / Lauren Boriotti (WA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
4
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
5
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
6
Big Jake / Laurel Baum (WA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
7
Sensational Scooby / Susan Presson (OR)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
8
Bamboosero / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
10
Lico's Maxmillian / Whitney Vail (OR)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
11
Amusing / Sarah George (WA)  
34.5
0
9.2
0
0
--
43.70
12
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
37.5
20
0
4
1
--
62.50
13
Make My Day / Amy George (WA)  
39.5
60
2.4
0
0
--
101.90
14
Prince Diazo / Kira Noordwijk (OR)  
38
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , SNB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rowyn's Brodie Lad / Barbra Heimbach (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
1
Really Truckin / Kristine McMahon (OR)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
2
Stormin Stevie / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
35.5
0
0
4
3
--
42.50
3
Papie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
4
Crooked River / Kassi Summers-Sherwood (WA)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
5
Jigsaw Puzzle / Julie McPherson (WA)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
6
Bently / Larry Boyer (WA)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
7
Sir Maxximus / Jonathan Dolelmier (WA)  
50
0
0
4
0
--
54.00
8
Teddi Graham / Brittany Weede (WA)  
34.5
20
7.2
4
0
--
65.70
9
Charlie / Frank Sweeney (MT)  
41
20
10
4
1
--
76.00
10
Benjamin / Melinda Sjolund (WA)  
41
40
3.2
4
0
--
88.20
11
Amazing Grace / Emily Savage (OR)  
36.5
60
0
0
0
--
96.50
12
Elusive Harmony / Terry Flores (OR)  
35.5
60
0
4
9
--
108.50
13
Diamond Lily / Joyce Kennedy (WA)  
40.5
20
3.6
W
W
--
W
W
CK Vegas Blue Star / Megan Hunsaker (OR)  
37
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cinzano / Wendy Hsue (WA)  
42.5
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Numero Uno / Ashley Colonel (WA)  
32.6
0
0
0
1
--
33.60
1
Dominic Q / Marc Grandia (WA)  
34.4
0
2.4
4
0
--
40.80
2
Unycus / Anna Collier (WA)  
30.4
0
10.4
0
1
--
41.80
3
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
36.1
0
8
0
0
--
44.10
4
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
41.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
45.30
5
Markus / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
6
Tuscan Sun / Florence Miller (CA)  
40.4
0
4.8
4
0
--
49.20
7
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
53
0
2
0
0
--
55.00
8
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
39.1
0
6
8
2
--
55.10
9
Morning Star / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
43
0
0.4
12
0
--
55.40
10
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
43.5
0
10.8
8
0
--
62.30
11
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA)  
39.1
0
15.6
12
5
--
71.70
12
Teddy / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
40.4
20
19.2
12
4
--
95.60
13
Ideal De Chantepie / Jocelyn Judd (MT)  
44.4
20
25.6
4
6
--
100.00
14
Chelios / Carolyn Quinn (MT)  
38.3
20
34.4
W
W
--
W
W
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
36.1
60
44.4
W
W
--
W
W
LV Athlet Miraflores / Tina Waters (WA)  
32.6
20
12.4
0
E
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
30
0
10.4
0
0
--
40.40
1
Basically Black / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
2
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA)  
39.1
0
3.2
0
0
--
42.30
3
Bridget / Vicky Koss (CA)  
36.5
0
6
0
0
--
42.50
4
Rafflasia Z / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
30.9
0
8.4
4
0
--
43.30
5
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (WA)  
35.7
0
4.4
8
0
--
48.10
6
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
30
0
14.4
4
0
--
48.40
7
Dudley Do-Right / Margot Carter (WA)  
33
0
10.4
4
6
--
53.40
8
Salute (CAN) / Gordon Grills(NR)  
35.2
0
10.8
8
9
--
63.00
9
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
39.1
0
13.2
16
1
--
69.30
10
Huson / Cathy Rasch (MT)  
51.7
0
22.4
4
0
--
78.10
11
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
44.8
0
9.2
4
23
--
81.00
12
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
32.2
20
27.2
4
0
--
83.40
13
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Woodward (WA)  
32.2
0
16
12
25
--
85.20
14
Wolkenzauber / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
40
20
24.8
8
0
--
92.80
15
Texaco Dillon / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
36.1
60
21.6
8
10
--
135.70
16
Adler Whisper / McKena Knott (WA)  
45.2
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Butter II / Carrie Miller (WA)  
36.5
20
38.8
0
E
--
E
E
Training , JTA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
30.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
31.70
1
Camden / Elliott Scroggins (WA)  
30.9
0
3.2
0
0
--
34.10
2
Pandora's Box / McKena Knott (WA)  
28.2
0
0
8
0
--
36.20
3
Mr. Bubbles / Alex Trewin (WA)  
35.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.70
4
My Little Rascal / Lindsay Ross (MT)  
37.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.10
5
Thespis / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
6
Debonair II / Ashlyn Brewster (OR)  
31.4
0
10.4
16
0
--
57.80
7
Super Trooper / Cassie Hamilton (WA)  
35.5
0
18.4
4
0
--
57.90
8
Marley V / Aidan Rayner (WA)  
37.3
0
25.2
0
0
--
62.50
9
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
35.9
20
0.8
16
0
--
72.70
10
Huggy Kitty / Sophie Ernst (WA)  
33.2
40
24.8
0
0
--
98.00
11
Mine Weaver / Courtney Rich (WA)  
37.3
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Training , JTB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bachelor No. 1 / Autumn Sparks (OR)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
1
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
2
Constantinople / Anna Ernst (WA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
3
Ben Cruise / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
29.6
0
15.6
0
0
--
45.20
4
Donnerspiel / Molly Eastridge (WA)  
31.4
0
17.6
4
0
--
53.00
5
Zephyrus / Lauren Plog (WA)  
29.1
20
0
4
0
--
53.10
6
Picassa / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
50
0
2.4
12
0
--
64.40
7
Private Andrew Malone / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
38.6
20
8.4
4
0
--
71.00
8
Midnight Rendezvous' / Cassidy Kinnaman (OR)  
37.3
0
12.8
12
19
--
81.10
9
Amstel / Brigit Rossbach (MT)  
35.5
60
22.8
4
12
--
134.30
10
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
35
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
31.4
20
7.2
0
E
--
E
E
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (WA)  
38.6
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , SOTA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
23.2
0
0.4
4
0
--
27.60
1
Slewdelu / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
25
0
4.8
0
0
--
29.80
2
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
3
The Bachelor / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
4
Bad Boy Billy / Sarah Kelly (MT)  
30
0
0.4
4
0
--
34.40
5
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
6
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
31.4
0
0
4
0
--
35.40
7
King's Image / Allison Sparks (WA)  
38.6
0
1.2
0
0
--
39.80
8
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
39.1
0
8
0
0
--
47.10
9
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
38.6
0
5.2
4
0
--
47.80
10
Hideaway's Jasmin / Cynthia Mackey (WA)  
41.4
0
6.8
0
0
--
48.20
11
Robbin' Diamonds / Stephanie Parker (OR)  
34.6
0
16.4
4
0
--
55.00
12
Henry The Fox / Andy Kellogg (WA)  
35.9
0
9.6
12
0
--
57.50
13
Wayward Saint / Meggan Holloway (MT)  
36.4
0
15.2
8
1
--
60.60
14
Xena / Linda Smyth (WA)  
40.5
0
11.6
12
0
--
64.10
15
Idle Hour / Cathy Rasch (MT)  
45
0
16.4
8
0
--
69.40
16
Sonata Chai / Meg Wallmow (WA)  
46.4
0
31.2
4
11
--
92.60
17
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
29.6
40
20.4
8
0
--
98.00
18
Pachino / Dee Strand (WA)  
36.4
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Voltigeur / Brittany Austin (WA)  
42.3
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tempting Miss / Danielle Franklin (OR)  
40.9
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Lira / Claudia Morgan (WA)  
38.2
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Soapbox / Mari Kerola (OR)  
38.2
60
30
0
E
--
E
E
Training , SOTB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
28.6
0
2
4
0
--
34.60
1
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
3
Dolly / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
35.5
0
4
0
0
--
39.50
4
Shaya / Kristina Eckert (OR)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
5
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
32.7
0
7.2
4
0
--
43.90
6
Alexander Onassis / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
7
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
33.2
0
8.8
4
0
--
46.00
8
Ayrbourn / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
35
0
0
12
0
--
47.00
9
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT)  
34.6
0
12.8
0
0
--
47.40
10
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
33.6
0
11.6
4
0
--
49.20
11
Pick Me Up / Tami Jones (WA)  
47.7
0
8
8
0
--
63.70
12
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
40.9
0
0
24
0
--
64.90
13
Dr. Pepper III / Kathryn Sullivan (OR)  
41.4
0
6
16
3
--
66.40
14
Come on Through / Erin Maxted (MT)  
39.6
0
6
4
22
--
71.60
15
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
36.4
0
13.6
20
6
--
76.00
16
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
45
20
15.2
0
0
--
80.20
17
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
34.6
60
2
16
13
--
125.60
18
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
35.5
60
27.2
0
3
--
125.70
19
Kiwi Magic / Callie Bartlett (WA)  
43.2
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Take It AwayTango / Rosey Sramek (OR)  
40.9
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Wild Card / Alyssa Meredith (WA)  
45.9
40
22.4
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index