USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Richland Park H.T. (Aug 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Richland Park H.T. (Aug 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Advanced , AA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
The Foreman / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.60
3
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
4
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
38.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
40.80
5
Mensa G / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.90
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
6
Napalm / Ian Roberts CAN (Ontario)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
7
Leyland / Amy Tryon (WA)  
33.10
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
41.50
8
Coal Creek / Amy Tryon (WA)  
34.70
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
42.70
9
May I Tell Ya / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.30
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
42.70
10
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
42.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.80
11
Last Monarch / Holly Hudspeth (NC)  
43.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.40
12
Lambrusco(NR) / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
35.90
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
50.30
13
Bellaney Rock(NR) / Jean Rablat (Ontario)  
39.40
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
52.60
14
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
46.90
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
52.90
15
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
44.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
56.10
16
Daily Edition / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
43.80
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
58.20
17
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
39.70
0
7.20
12
0.00
--
58.90
18
Lorenzo III / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
36.90
0
16.00
4
2.00
--
58.90
19
Only Kings / Rachel Zoller (KY)  
45.30
0
12.40
12
0.00
--
69.70
20
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
45.90
0
16.40
4
5.00
--
71.30
21
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
41.90
20
12.40
8
0.00
--
82.30
22
Chanel / Julie McElhaney (OH)  
60.30
60
25.60
20
8.00
--
173.90
23
Arctic Dancer / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
40.30
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
41.90
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Advanced , AB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch CAN (VA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
29.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.30
2
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
29.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.30
5
My Boy Bobby / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Jos Aladar / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
7
Brandenburg's Joshua / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
29.30
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
42.50
8
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
31.00
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
47.40
9
Madison Park / Kyle Carter (FL)  
36.30
0
4.80
24
0.00
--
65.10
10
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
35.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
42.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 31)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
49.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.40
1
Why Not / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
51.10
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
53.50
2
Watson's Shelbreene / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
59.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.40
3
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
56.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.10
4
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
60.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.80
5
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
60.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
63.20
6
Ringwood Mircrest / William Coleman III (VA)  
54.70
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
63.50
7
Phenomenon IV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
55.60
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
64.00
8
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
54.70
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
65.10
9
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
57.20
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
65.60
10
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
60.60
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
66.60
11
Fun Maker / Mara Dean (VA)  
56.10
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
66.90
12
Petite Flower / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
56.40
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
67.20
13
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
54.20
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
70.60
14
Legga Holly / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
65.30
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
70.90
15
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
65.80
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
75.40
16
Royal Waters / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
57.20
0
7.20
12
0.00
--
76.40
17
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
58.90
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
80.50
18
Irish Odyssey / Callie Judy (MO)  
55.80
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
83.00
19
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
64.40
0
6.80
12
0.00
--
83.20
20
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
66.70
0
14.40
12
0.00
--
93.10
21
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
60.30
20
15.20
4
0.00
--
99.50
22
Vidalia / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
63.90
20
18.80
0
0.00
--
102.70
23
Mandar / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
57.50
20
28.00
0
0.00
--
105.50
24
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
65.80
0
26.80
12
1.00
--
105.60
25
Lady Hannah B / Liz Lund (MN)  
62.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Enchantez / Lindsey Solorzano (KY)  
70.60
20
30.80
W
W
--
W
W
Full Circle / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
55.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
57.50
0
2.80
X
X
--
X
X
Ariel VI / Mary Evert (IL)  
70.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Stryker / Meghan Bailie(NR)  
63.10
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
50.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.80
1
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
47.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.60
2
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
50.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
53.20
3
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
51.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
53.90
4
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
51.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
55.60
5
Running Order / Doug Payne (NJ)  
52.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.20
6
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
52.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
57.80
7
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
59.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
60.70
8
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix CAN (Ontario)  
59.70
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
60.90
9
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
45.90
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
61.90
10
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
56.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
64.30
11
Cruise Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
53.10
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
64.30
12
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
57.70
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
64.90
13
Under The Influence II / Erika Petersen (MI)  
53.40
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
67.00
14
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
56.50
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
68.90
15
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
67.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
71.50
16
Exploring / Jessica Phoenix CAN (Ontario)  
56.80
0
3.20
12
0.00
--
72.00
17
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
71.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
72.20
18
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
67.20
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
78.00
19
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
56.50
0
0.00
12
10.00
--
78.50
20
Armani IV / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
64.90
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
81.30
21
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
71.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
83.80
22
Are You Ready / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
53.10
20
10.80
0
0.00
--
83.90
23
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
75.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
87.00
24
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
68.10
0
2.00
32
0.00
--
102.10
25
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
63.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
58.00
20
21.60
W
W
--
W
W
Caliente Kisses / Anne Zander CAN (Ontario)  
84.80
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pembridge Swingtime / Leslie Law (FL)  
27.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
28.80
1
Raphael / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
27.20
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
33.20
2
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
29.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
36.00
3
Widespread Panic / Megan Moore (KY)  
37.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
4
Kheops Du Quesnay / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.40
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
5
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
35.60
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
51.60
6
Guinness(NR) / Julie Clark(NR)  
46.00
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
53.60
7
Cyrano / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
32.40
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
54.00
8
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (SC)  
44.00
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
56.40
9
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
38.40
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
58.40
10
Parador Mail / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
45.20
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
61.20
11
Franklin / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
32.80
0
20.40
8
0.00
--
61.20
12
Mullentine(NR) / Claire Roper(NR)  
41.60
0
10.00
16
0.00
--
67.60
13
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
41.20
0
8.00
20
0.00
--
69.20
14
Rolex(NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
37.20
0
5.20
32
0.00
--
74.40
15
Sam I Am / Madison Foote (MI)  
38.80
20
40.00
4
1.00
--
103.80
16
Clip Clop / Madison Foote (MI)  
41.60
20
39.60
8
3.00
--
112.20
17
Park Avenue III / Jennifer Lewandowski (MI)  
37.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Pancho Villa / Marcea Funk (FL)  
34.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snooze Alarm / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
27.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.60
1
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
32.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
3
Universe / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
32.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
38.80
4
Can't Fire Me / Becky Holder (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
5
Fionn McCuhal(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
28.00
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
6
El Paso / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
34.80
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
45.60
7
The Grasshopper / Megan Moore (KY)  
38.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.80
8
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
9
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
40.80
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
49.20
10
Ballycormac Petrocelli / Edith Lee (MN)  
43.60
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
57.20
11
Bleak House / Chelsea Martin (KY)  
42.80
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
58.80
12
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (VA)  
40.80
0
6.40
12
0.00
--
59.20
13
Thickets Ticket / Brett Huard (MI)  
41.60
0
16.80
8
0.00
--
66.40
14
Roquefort / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
34.00
20
14.40
0
0.00
--
68.40
15
Amazing Grace(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
43.20
20
2.80
8
0.00
--
74.00
16
Reba's Song(NR) / Lindsay Mahon CAN (--Select--)  
40.80
20
16.80
12
3.00
--
92.60
17
Oberon D'Orange / Madison Foote (MI)  
43.20
20
36.80
4
0.00
--
104.00
18
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
36.00
60
31.60
24
0.00
--
151.60
19
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
44.00
40
76.80
8
4.00
--
172.80
20
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY)  
43.60
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Hearts Desire(NR) / Gail Coplen-Toye(NR)  
46.40
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Blowin' in the Wind(NR) / Kelly Poland CAN (Ontario)  
45.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sleeping Bear / Madison Foote (MI)  
42.00
0
25.20
W
W
--
W
W
Windsor / Cindy Anderson (VA)  
54.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
34.40
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Novice , NHA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
24.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.00
1
Vanity / Selena Pape (KY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Cody's Dancer / Jamie McAllister (MI)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
3
Freddie Mac / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
Autumn Ridge / Holly Taylor (OH)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
5
Eligius / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
Southern Grace / Carrie Hatfield (MI)  
37.50
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
46.30
7
Happy Feet / Erin Miller (MI)  
22.50
0
1.20
12
11.00
--
46.70
8
Gointoseattle / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
39.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.50
9
Raise Your Hand / Annaleisa Ward (IL)  
45.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.00
10
Going Tribal / James Meister DVM (IL)  
36.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.00
11
Rigden / Madison Foote (MI)  
49.00
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
58.00
12
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
39.50
20
0.00
4
3.00
--
66.50
13
Violet Hour / Kelly Hill (MI)  
39.50
20
8.00
4
0.00
--
71.50
14
Gone With the Wind(NR) / Kelly Poland CAN (Ontario)  
38.00
20
12.80
4
2.00
--
76.80
15
Wicked Will / Erin Dierks (IL)  
43.50
40
2.80
8
0.00
--
94.30
16
Novice , NHB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Replika / Jenna Brown (IL)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
3
Smoking Gun / Jamie Marlewski (WI)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Matched Lite / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
Pandora / Ashley DeBoer (MI)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Spot On / Kara Andrew (OH)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
7
Cosmic Design / Madison Foote (MI)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
8
Sneaky Pete / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
39.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.50
9
Easy Does It / Grace Ketzner (MI)  
41.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.00
10
Poetry and Jazz / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
42.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
49.20
11
Bourbon / Katie Berta (KY)  
42.50
0
10.00
12
0.00
--
64.50
12
Enchanting Breeze / Alyssa Vitale (MI)  
39.50
20
17.60
8
6.00
--
91.10
13
Russian Go Go / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
28.00
40
38.00
4
0.00
--
110.00
14
More Cow Belle / Carly Muma (MI)  
50.00
80
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Novice , NRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (NJ)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
1
Loughnatousa Alex / Hudson Foote (MI)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Bada Bing Bada Boom / Susan Elsner (IL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Legada / Annie Higley (NC)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Exuberant(NR) / Kaitlyn Bennett(NR)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Bud Light Year / Jennifer Smith (KY)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
6
With Enthusiasm / Julianna Dzwierzynski (WI)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
7
Eye O Wa Dancer / Megan Stockburger (ND)  
37.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
41.90
8
Smart Bob / Marjorie Muirden (OH)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
9
Montego Bay / Kelly Golda (MI)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
10
Woodstock II / Anna Robinson (OH)  
32.50
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
51.70
11
A Horse With No Name / Hannah Leahey (IL)  
32.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
12
Sundance / Carl Perry (MI)  
39.50
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
55.10
13
Just Add Water / Laura Minster (MI)  
35.50
0
16.40
12
11.00
--
74.90
14
Noble Star TOF / Talahenia Shier (IL)  
41.50
20
1.20
16
0.00
--
78.70
15
Dexter Riley / Anna Newhof (MI)  
41.50
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
105.50
16
Papillion Kiss / Joce Smith (MI)  
39.00
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Kirwane / Susan Martin (FL)  
39.00
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Novice , NRB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Park's Turf Fire(NR) / Jane Stephenson(NR)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
TAYLOR / Shanon Geitz (WI)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
2
High Hopes Montero / Elizabeth Scheltema (MI)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
3
Legacy Laurie / Lisa Johnson (IL)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
4
Zephyr's Tasman / Megan Rudisill (MI)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
5
Holy Natural / Anna Rector (MI)  
41.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
41.80
6
In The Spotlight / Denise Neumann (IL)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
7
Apollo Star / Liz Messaglia (IN)  
33.00
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
43.80
8
Nicnac / Monica Pagani (MI)  
38.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.00
9
Floyd / Brittney Posey (IL)  
38.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.50
10
Nikki's Neon Flash / Sarabeth Benusa (PA)  
44.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.50
11
Fun in the Sun / Liesel Pfleger (WI)  
36.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.50
12
Tsunami IV / Michelle Thomas (MI)  
49.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.50
13
Louie Louie / Marjorie Muirden (OH)  
53.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
13
Piaggio / Seth Bender (MI)  
54.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.00
15
Flagmount's Liberty / Lindsey Taylor (IL)  
42.50
20
25.60
0
2.00
--
90.10
16
Causing A Khemotion / Talia Henkle (WI)  
34.00
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Run Spot Run / Kathryn Willey (MI)  
47.50
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Novice , NRC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vintage / Mary McKeon (OH)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Steel A Kiss / Theresa Sabatini (IL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.00
2
Shadowplay(NR) / Jane Stephenson(NR)  
35.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
38.20
3
Tyler(NR) / Sean McIntosh(NR)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
Caller ID / Lilija Ibershoff (MI)  
35.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
40.20
5
Lazer Ridge / Kyra Trynoski (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
6
Paloma Bella / Taylor Reynolds (IL)  
33.50
0
4.00
4
2.00
--
43.50
7
Stilt Walker / Karen Chandell (OH)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
8
Winslow / Ariel Fahey (MI)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
9
Incognito IX / Kerrigan Baird (MI)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
10
Valentino V / Alissa Witkowski (MI)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
11
Russian Sable / Valerie Johnson (MI)  
39.00
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
51.40
12
Scotchfelder's Fancy / Erica Howard (OH)  
43.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
67.50
13
His Finest Hour / Amelia Pfleger (WI)  
34.50
20
8.00
8
0.00
--
70.50
14
Dun With Style(NR) / Lisa Baumander(NR)  
45.00
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Her Grayt Find / Kelly Gira (IL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , ON (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jitter Bug / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
1
Fenian / Kara Andrew (OH)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Sandpiper / Tahlia Hodes (KY)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Promising Star(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
4
Halo Crossing / Ian Dillman (MI)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
5
Royal Flush / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
33.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
39.90
6
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
7
Two Terms / Jill Mooney (MI)  
38.00
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
42.80
8
Frozbe / Sue Aeck (MI)  
38.00
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
42.80
8
Le Bon Chance / Brittany Kart (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.00
10
Patrick / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
37.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
53.50
11
Tirbracken / Laura Hampton (KY)  
41.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.50
12
Independence / Tiffany Corson (IN)  
41.50
0
11.20
8
2.00
--
62.70
13
Loughnatousa Gold Gale / Jennie Klepinger (MI)  
40.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
64.50
14
Modern Joy / Elise Carlson (MI)  
37.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tobiaz(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
1
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
2
Super Nova / J. Taylor Humphrey (WI)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
3
Black Tie Affair / Shelby Strah (MI)  
38.70
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
5
Roman Holiday / Natalie Hargis (KY)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
6
Java / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
7
GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
34.80
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
43.60
8
Phinneus / Colleen McBride (OH)  
40.40
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
48.80
9
Irish Dreams / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
40.00
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
50.80
10
Sterling Account / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
44.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.80
11
Ginger Spice / Devon Gaines (KY)  
41.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
53.70
12
Awesome KC / Helen Morris (VA)  
48.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.30
13
Chesterland's Knockout / Rachael Isaacson (TN)  
37.00
0
3.20
20
0.00
--
60.20
14
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
46.50
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
60.50
15
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
40.90
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
63.70
16
Carrera / Eliza Woolf (NC)  
38.70
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Last Call (CAN) / Abi Roman(NR)  
38.30
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Charla / Boyd Martin (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Filou / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
2
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
3
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
4
Casino Royale II / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
5
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
6
Sassaparilla Kid / Katie Eckert (KY)  
35.70
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
42.50
7
Garden Valley Gold / Erin Nielsen (IL)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
8
Colin / Halle Dillon (OH)  
37.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.00
9
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.40
10
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
33.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
45.50
11
Springer / Lisa Riedel (MI)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
12
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
40.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.40
13
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
36.10
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
48.50
14
George Clooney / Janine Hill (TN)  
37.40
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
50.20
15
Waimea Bay / Selena Pape (KY)  
45.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.70
16
Hail Caesar / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
49.10
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
63.50
17
Split Decision(NR) / Nicole Maclellan(NR)  
49.10
0
21.20
12
0.00
--
82.30
18
Back to Business / Alyson Schwartz (KY)  
50.00
20
23.60
4
0.00
--
97.60
19
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Fantastik / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
28.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
33.50
2
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
3
L.A. Albert / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
Running Wolfe / Allison Springer (VA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
World Premiere / Dana Cooke (NC)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
TradeMark / Brittany Brooks (MI)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Bounce II / Erin Hoverson (NM)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.00
8
Donaghan(NR) / Lauren Martin(NR)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
9
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
41.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
43.30
10
Master Key(NR) / Lindsay Mahon CAN (--Select--)  
32.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.20
11
Viper(NR) / Ian Roberts CAN (Ontario)  
37.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.00
12
Secret Decision / Laura Hampton (KY)  
33.90
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
49.90
13
Kilkenny Star / Janine Hill (TN)  
35.20
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
53.60
14
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
36.10
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
56.10
15
Envision / Julie McElhaney (OH)  
43.00
0
0.00
24
2.00
--
69.00
16
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
37.00
20
18.00
8
0.00
--
83.00
17
Polamalu / Alyson Schwartz (KY)  
36.10
20
27.60
0
0.00
--
83.70
18
Asterion / Samantha Clark(NR)  
34.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Diamond Cut(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
33.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , PHA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zeizos / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Logan's Run / Gwendalyne Lehari (Ontario)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
2
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
3
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
4
Luksor / Kara Andrew (OH)  
37.00
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
50.60
5
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
35.20
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
53.60
6
Totally Frank / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
40.90
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
54.10
7
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
50.90
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
59.70
8
Push the Light / Helen Rutter (OH)  
46.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
62.50
9
Calvin / Brigitte Kettell (IL)  
41.70
20
12.40
4
0.00
--
78.10
10
Dusty Dazing / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
43.50
20
10.80
4
0.00
--
78.30
11
Darkanyan / Kathleen Neuhoff DVM (IN)  
42.20
20
14.00
8
0.00
--
84.20
12
I've Got a Star / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
43.00
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Mastermind(NR) / Philippa Hambly(NR)  
33.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Preliminary , PHB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Unaromia(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
1
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
2
Apple Cider(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
3
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
30.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.40
4
LONDON BY NIGHT / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
5
Free and Clear / Marcea Funk (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
6
Rich N Famous / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
38.70
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
44.70
7
Big / Erin Buttigieg (KY)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.40
8
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
9
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
37.00
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
50.60
10
The Contender / Katherine Zapala (MI)  
42.20
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
60.20
11
Skyz The Limit / Courtney Ainsworth (MI)  
40.40
0
11.20
12
0.00
--
63.60
12
Emerald Atlas / Craig Barsuhn (MI)  
58.30
0
15.60
12
0.00
--
85.90
13
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
47.40
20
32.00
4
0.00
--
103.40
14
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
26.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Revolution / janet fisk (MN)  
47.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Twist of Fate / April Noel (TN)  
42.60
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OT (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Noble Touch / Jill Mooney (MI)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Victory Dance / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
2
Daisy / Irene Lampton (KY)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
3
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Albemarle / Jesha Marcy-Quay (MI)  
38.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
40.60
5
True Romance(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
40.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
41.30
6
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Katie Berta (KY)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
7
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
8
Kentucky Diva / Eric Retford (MI)  
44.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
44.50
9
Crosswhite / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.30
10
Iron Cowboy / Allison Springer (VA)  
39.10
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
47.90
11
Prince Charming / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
40.00
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
49.60
12
CORIANA / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.60
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
56.80
13
Leinie's Red / Kenneth Dierks (IL)  
46.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
58.40
14
Carson City / Irene Lampton (KY)  
39.60
20
8.40
4
0.00
--
72.00
15
Tori's Run / Matthew Trynoski (IL)  
28.60
20
16.00
8
0.00
--
72.60
16
Sound Move / Kelly Hill (MI)  
36.40
20
6.80
12
0.00
--
75.20
17
Balmoral Archibold / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
44.60
20
21.60
0
0.00
--
86.20
18
Isengard / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
38.20
80
23.60
4
0.00
--
145.80
19
Walk On The Moon / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
29.10
0
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
CHABLIS DU LYS / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.60
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Mr. Bond / Emily Jackson (SC)  
43.20
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Training , THA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
1
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.20
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
34.20
2
Azana / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
30.90
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
36.10
3
Tribal Secret / Elizabeth Kane (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
5
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
6
Simon Slick / Doug Payne (NJ)  
38.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.20
7
URAHIT / Marty Britton-Lancaster (IL)  
40.00
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
8
Victory Emblem / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
37.30
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
51.70
9
Liberace / Karri Guy (PA)  
49.60
60
34.40
4
7.00
--
155.00
10
Uni Sprite / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
40.00
0
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Pure Genius / Brittany Dougher (KY)  
41.40
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
39.10
W
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
Training , THB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jackie Oh / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Diligence / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
34.60
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
39.80
2
Double Dutch / Selena Pape (KY)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
3
Donadea Boy(NR) / Will Dow(NR)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
4
Copernicus / Robin Walker (MI)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
5
Frodo of the Shire / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
37.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.70
6
Alpek / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
51.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.40
7
Soul Sister / Erin Dierks (IL)  
41.80
0
5.60
16
0.00
--
63.40
8
Everybody Loves Raymond / Shaina Faber (MI)  
37.30
20
4.80
8
0.00
--
70.10
9
Hard Rock Harley / Stacy Durham (KY)  
50.00
20
7.60
0
0.00
--
77.60
10
www Ten Seventeen(NR) / Philippa Hambly(NR)  
40.00
60
18.40
8
0.00
--
126.40
11
Cat Dancing / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
45.90
W
W
16
2.00
--
W
W
Mojo Spell / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
45.00
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Training , TRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
He Rocks My Socks(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger CAN (Ontario)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
1
Jake / Natalie Martin (MI)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
2
McGlade / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
3
Shiraz (CAN) / Lawlor Brown CAN (Ontario)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
4
Maverick / Paige Regan (WV)  
43.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.60
5
Can Ya Dig It / Rebecca Gall (WI)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
6
Facing West / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
32.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.30
7
Liberty Bell / Amber Hodyka (MI)  
45.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
53.40
8
Collectors Painting / Ellie Martin (MI)  
50.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.90
9
Happenstance / Kym Hanley (MN)  
41.80
0
8.80
8
1.00
--
59.60
10
Lubczyk / Kirsten Anderson (MI)  
41.40
0
0.00
12
14.00
--
67.40
11
Whiskey Romance(NR) / Angela Shaw(NR)  
48.60
0
12.40
24
5.00
--
90.00
12
Payton / Gabby Keb (MI)  
56.80
20
11.60
8
0.00
--
96.40
13
Sara / Maxine Preston (MI)  
49.10
40
12.00
0
0.00
--
101.10
14
Sarah's Time / Tiffany Strickland (MI)  
55.90
20
29.20
4
0.00
--
109.10
15
Overture / Jamie Bales (IN)  
47.30
W
W
4
11.00
--
W
W
Co-Pilot(NR) / Kelsey Currie(NR)  
46.40
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Training , TRB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
True Blue / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
26.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.80
1
Clifton Interest(NR) / Trudy Atrens(NR)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
41.90
2
Wisconsin(NR) / Claus Zander(NR)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
3
Dark Pearl / Erin Walsh (IL)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
4
Montisi(NR) / Ben Nehring(NR)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
5
Picasso's Harlequin / Darlyn Daratony (MI)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
6
Something Spectacular / Grace Van Scoyk (MI)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
7
D'Jion(NR) / Hannah Calway(NR)  
44.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
46.10
8
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
9
Fenwick(NR) / Kelly Harper(NR)  
41.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.40
10
Sportsfield One O Two / Christine Duke (IN)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
11
Lembit / Brook Schweiss (MN)  
40.50
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
12
Nevermore (CAN) / Alexandra Simone(NR)  
52.30
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
57.10
13
Limerick / Lark Schweiss (MN)  
40.50
0
2.40
20
0.00
--
62.90
14
Flipside(NR) / Danielle Suzuki (VA)  
36.40
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
67.20
15
Pele D'Orange / Kirsten Anderson (MI)  
41.40
0
0.00
16
65.00
--
122.40
16
Siberian Select(NR) / Celine Santantonio(NR)  
36.80
80
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Traveler VI / Liza Green (MI)  
35.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Agent Bradley J / Lucia Menozi (IL)  
32.30
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
YEH - 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 5)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)
28.49
34.7
11.58
74.77
1
Going Tribal / James Meister DVM (IL)
26.74
34.65
10.8
72.19
2
Bourbon / Katie Berta (KY)
23.45
34.3
11
68.75
3
Jitter Bug / Josh Barnacle (CA)
23.52
34.75
10.47
68.74
4
Just Add Water / Philippa Humphreys (MI)
25.48
31
11.18
67.66
5
YEH - 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 7)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Adamo / Madison Foote (MI)
28.07
39.4
10.73
78.20
1
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschoff (KY)
24.36
38.38
10.65
73.39
2
Fuerst Harrisburg / Ellen Doughty (TX)
23.52
37.05
11.37
71.94
3
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)
27.86
33.45
10.4
71.71
4
Fenian / Robin Walker (MI)
26.67
32.3
10.95
69.92
5
Rigden / Madison Foote (MI)
23.45
31.05
11.3
65.80
6
Artesian / Lucia Strini (VA)
23.1
E
E
E
E

Back to Index