USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Advanced , AA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Are You Ready / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
36.30
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
40.30
1
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
39.70
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
2
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
38.10
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
46.90
3
Running Order / Doug Payne (NJ)  
40.90
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
48.90
4
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
38.80
0
4.80
4
3.00
--
50.60
5
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
48.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
50.80
6
Last Monarch / Holly Hudspeth (NC)  
42.50
0
4.00
4
1.00
--
51.50
7
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
32.20
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
52.20
8
Under The Influence II / Erika Petersen (MI)  
37.50
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
56.30
9
Ultra Tim / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.90
0
11.60
8
1.00
--
56.50
10
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
47.50
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
58.70
11
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.20
0
18.40
0
4.00
--
59.60
12
Armani IV / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
46.60
0
1.20
12
0.00
--
59.80
13
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
39.70
0
2.40
16
3.00
--
61.10
14
Vamor / Scott Keach (FL)  
43.40
0
17.60
4
2.00
--
67.00
15
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
51.30
0
9.60
24
0.00
--
84.90
16
Everest III / John Thier (VA)  
40.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
48.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
My Boy Bobby / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Advanced , AB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
32.40
1
May I Tell Ya / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.90
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
49.10
2
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
39.40
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
51.40
3
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
46.60
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
54.60
4
Catch A Star / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
44.70
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
54.70
5
Connaught / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
38.40
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
54.80
6
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.80
0
5.20
12
0.00
--
55.00
7
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
44.70
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
57.50
8
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
45.90
0
7.20
8
0.00
--
61.10
9
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
42.80
0
8.00
12
3.00
--
65.80
10
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
34.70
0
14.80
12
6.00
--
67.50
11
Irish Envy / Mia Petersen (CT)  
46.60
0
10.80
12
0.00
--
69.40
12
Nyls Du Terroir / Katherine Samuels (VA)  
50.00
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
69.60
13
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
45.60
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
71.20
14
Every Wish / Heather Dubois (CO)  
49.40
0
19.20
12
0.00
--
80.60
15
Oz / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
45.00
0
8.40
32
4.00
--
89.40
16
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
46.90
20
14.40
16
0.00
--
97.30
17
3 Sleets To the Wind / Mandy Alexander (KY)  
46.30
0
11.20
40
0.00
--
97.50
18
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
36.90
0
41.20
16
4.00
--
98.10
19
Scimitar II / Samantha Allan (MD)  
38.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
47.80
20
19.20
W
W
--
W
W
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
38.10
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Little Girl(NR) / Kelsey Christ (NJ)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
1
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
22.90
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
24.90
2
Von Wolf / Samantha Barefield (MI)  
28.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
29.10
3
Mirror Image / Katherine Gieseke (MA)  
24.30
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
29.30
4
Bantry Bays Devon / Paige Crotty (MA)  
31.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
32.30
5
Indian Penny(NR) / Sally Schwartz(NR)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
6
Mr. Taldi / Zoe Gaffney(NR)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
7
Bantry Bays Winston / Jordan Harris (MA)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
8
Dallas(NR) / Kell Klopp(NR)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
9
Tank / Jennifer Carson(NR)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
10
Harlequin Girl / Samantha Eley (MD)  
42.90
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lord Jeffrey / Cassie Farley (NH)  
26.20
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Roseman / Amanda Weld (NY)  
22.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Holly Go Lightly(NR) / Kyle Harrington (CT)  
32.40
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Serendipity / Kelsey Bond (MA)  
33.80
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Another Story IV / Emma-Lee Daly (NH)  
40.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Toby / Lucy Roemer (NY)  
39.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ironhorse Touch of Pride / Kate Bailey (NY)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Bar K Scotch's Poco / Samantha Ebner (NH)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
2
Appealing Reality / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
3
At the Bell / Nancy Ziegler (VT)  
39.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
4
Ellison Bay / Ann Krueger (NC)  
39.50
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
53.90
5
Milou / Deborah Ogden (VT)  
26.20
20
6.00
0
3.00
--
55.20
6
Distinguished Gentleman / Kelly Hennessy (NH)  
39.50
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
61.50
7
Prima Dora / Lynne Flanagan (CT)  
35.70
20
0.00
4
5.00
--
64.70
8
Linus / Michael Chamberlin (NY)  
42.40
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
66.40
9
Military TRadition(NR) / Elizabeth Posillioco (NJ)  
33.30
40
12.00
0
4.00
--
89.30
10
Boon's Power / Valerie Bouley (NY)  
40.00
60
0.00
8
0.00
--
108.00
11
Tuxedo / Carolyn Pope (MA)  
33.80
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Sir William IV / Linda Palmeri (NJ)  
41.90
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Remington / Miriam Eaves(NR)  
46.70
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Travis VI / Lisa Hida (CT)  
29.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Pella Portabella / Alexandra Beall(NR)  
33.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Freevelous One-Der / Susan Gornall (MA)  
22.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.40
HC
Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Princess Fiona / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Deuces Wild(NR) / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
2
SCotti Bay(NR) / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.10
3
SBF Balboa / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
37.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
4
Miss Manners / Polly Gilbert (MA)  
42.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.90
5
Jet Blue / Sage Kurten (NY)  
43.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.30
6
Hearts A Fire / Alysabeth Simon (VT)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
7
The Squid / Valerie Golaszewski (CT)  
43.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.80
8
No Doubt / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
47.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
54.70
9
Buster(NR) / Michala Vejlskov (NY)  
41.00
0
5.20
4
12.00
--
62.20
10
Mad Madigan / Tristin Moses (NY)  
41.90
20
0.00
0
13.00
--
74.90
11
SomeGinSomewhere / Jamie French (NY)  
41.00
20
0.00
16
12.00
--
89.00
12
Ravenbrook's Gizmo / Brittny Novak (NY)  
50.00
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Chandraki / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
43.30
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Second In Command / Kate Hornbecker (CT)  
38.10
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Scooter / Mariko Williams (NV)  
41.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Why Not / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.20
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
2
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.80
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
38.40
3
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
30.80
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
39.60
4
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
40.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
5
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
33.20
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
41.60
6
Fun Maker / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37.20
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
46.00
7
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
45.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
48.00
8
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.40
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
48.00
9
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.60
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
48.00
10
Beantown Player / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
36.40
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
49.60
11
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
40.80
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
50.80
12
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
43.60
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
54.80
13
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (SC)  
42.00
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
55.60
14
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
42.00
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
60.00
15
Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
45.60
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
62.80
16
Spirit of the Outback / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
39.60
0
22.40
8
0.00
--
70.00
17
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
39.20
0
22.40
20
0.00
--
81.60
18
Irish Odyssey / Callie Judy (MO)  
40.80
40
13.20
8
0.00
--
102.00
19
Legga Holly / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
44.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
1
Dobbin / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
33.60
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
41.20
2
Mensa G / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.40
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
3
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (DC)  
36.40
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
42.80
4
Ringwood Mircrest / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.60
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
45.60
5
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
40.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.80
6
Rocket / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
42.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
49.20
7
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
40.40
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
8
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
44.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
9
Vidalia / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.20
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
52.40
10
Jazz King / Jennifer Libby (NJ)  
38.80
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
52.80
11
Mr. Snuffleuffagus / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
38.80
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
54.00
12
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37.20
0
7.20
12
0.00
--
56.40
13
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
36.80
0
17.20
8
0.00
--
62.00
14
Espiegle(NR) / Yves Landry CAN (NY)  
48.00
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
62.40
15
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
38.80
0
14.00
12
0.00
--
64.80
16
Royal Waters / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
29.20
20
16.40
4
0.00
--
69.60
17
Toga / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
41.20
0
14.80
12
3.00
--
71.00
18
Mazetto / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
40.00
0
16.80
16
0.00
--
72.80
19
Hidden Promise / Nina Fout (VA)  
37.60
0
22.40
24
1.00
--
85.00
20
Parker II / Kathryn Reed (NY)  
40.80
0
29.20
16
0.00
--
86.00
21
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
41.20
20
18.80
24
0.00
--
104.00
22
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
32.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Novice , JN (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bunowen / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
1
Iceman / Murphy Baker (VT)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
38.50
2
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
3
Laddie / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
4
Remember Me / Abby Cook (NY)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
5
As You Will / Margaret Groppe (VA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
46.50
6
Mercedes III / Diana Fontaine (NH)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
47.50
7
Canequin's Leatherstocking / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
35.50
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
51.90
8
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
55.50
9
Sudden Flirtation / Molly Tulley (NH)  
33.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.00
10
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
43.50
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
57.10
11
Alyxzandar / Becky Stasiuk (MA)  
37.00
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
59.40
12
Roosevelt / Charles Campbell (NY)  
35.50
20
0.80
8
0.00
--
64.30
13
Gaelic Moon / Margaret Goodale (MA)  
37.50
20
0.00
8
8.00
--
73.50
14
Miss May Globar / Eleni Econopouly (NY)  
36.00
20
13.20
0
6.00
--
75.20
15
Willa / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
30.00
80
2.40
8
6.00
--
126.40
16
Justa Encore / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
41.50
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Perfect Storm / Ginny Merrill (NH)  
42.50
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Novice , NR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chadwell / Patricia Aitken (NY)  
22.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.00
1
Denvers Jovial Lass / Nancy Read (NH)  
24.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.00
2
Gaelic Holiday / Farley Wagner (NY)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
4
Axel / William Caligari (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
5
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
6
Ravenbrook Red / Gayle Novak (NY)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
7
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
8.00
--
42.00
8
Genuine Tiffany / Alyssa Segala (CT)  
37.50
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
46.50
9
Rub' Al-Ghali / Olivia Hewson (NH)  
46.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.50
10
Beyond the Banter / Megan Strickler (NY)  
28.50
20
0.00
4
1.00
--
53.50
11
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (NY)  
36.00
0
10.40
4
4.00
--
54.40
12
Fast James / Carisa Sykes (CT)  
34.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.50
13
No Regrets / Judith Amster (CT)  
38.00
0
4.40
4
10.00
--
56.40
14
Shao Lin Finn / Mary Lee (MA)  
28.50
20
9.20
4
0.00
--
61.70
15
A Pig in a Poke / Christina Andrews (CT)  
38.50
40
8.80
4
12.00
--
103.30
16
Strange Attractor / Jocelyn Petitto (VT)  
30.50
60
17.20
4
18.00
--
129.70
17
Cruz / Joan Richards (CT)  
34.00
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Good Humor / Megan Murphy (CT)  
42.00
60
4.40
W
W
--
W
W
Versace III / Douglas Nieters (NY)  
43.00
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
34.00
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , ONA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kiwi / Laura Vello (PA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
30.00
1
Motivate / Taylor Fuss (CT)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
2
Donnybrook's Seymour / Denise Dauval (CT)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
36.00
3
Temeraire / Megan Paget-Brown (VA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Crown 'N' Seven / Gwendolyn Braglia (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
37.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.90
6
Arial / Beth Walkowicz (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
7
Blue Print / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
8
Phoenix / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
9
On Eagle's Wings / Annie Chatel (NH)  
33.50
0
0.40
0
8.00
--
41.90
10
Trinket / Fernanda Kellogg (NY)  
42.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
11
Courage Under Fire / Sarah Schindler (VT)  
46.50
0
3.20
4
2.00
--
55.70
12
Sky View / Tess Rice (SC)  
48.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
56.00
13
Otis(NR) / Susan Gornall (MA)  
36.00
20
0.00
4
2.00
--
62.00
14
Green Day / Laura Patrick (CT)  
31.50
40
0.00
0
4.00
--
75.50
15
Devil's Advocate / Kate Hornbecker (CT)  
40.50
20
8.00
4
13.00
--
85.50
16
Six Pack Sam / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
34.50
80
10.00
0
10.00
--
134.50
17
Tyber / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
36.50
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Dundee / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
30.50
20
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
Novice , ONB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Summer Breeze W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
20.00
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
23.00
1
Waikiki / Kate Erickson (MA)  
22.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
26.50
2
Phoenix / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
3
Canton Center / Jennifer Tucker (CT)  
24.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.00
4
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
5
Aberdash / Rachael Gill (VT)  
24.00
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
31.60
6
Devil In Disquise / Brittany Stamp (NH)  
23.50
0
2.00
4
4.00
--
33.50
7
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
26.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.50
8
Front and Center / Laurian Pope (MA)  
36.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Rusalka Von Caruso / Ariel Grald (VT)  
24.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.50
10
Secret Desire / Maura O'Grady (NY)  
32.50
20
5.20
4
0.00
--
61.70
11
Maxwell Silverhammer / Denise Goyea (MA)  
21.50
20
16.40
4
6.00
--
67.90
12
Abdulah's Atticus / Jennifer Morse (NJ)  
28.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
68.50
13
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
32.50
20
16.00
12
5.00
--
85.50
14
Saratoga / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
32.00
60
49.20
4
12.00
--
157.20
15
Purple Mor / Caroline Day (NJ)  
33.50
20
2.40
W
W
--
W
W
Partyboy / Nick Meyers (NY)  
33.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , ONC (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Virgil - Two is Better than One / Doug Payne (NJ)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.50
1
Free Agent / Dominic Bergen (NH)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.50
2
Dun Looking / Karen Fox (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
38.50
3
Classic Garden / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
36.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
38.80
4
Ned Divine / Tim Murray (MA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
39.00
5
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
6
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
39.50
7
Brown Paper Rapper / Lelo Reeves (MA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
41.50
8
Body N Soul / Clarissa Edelston (ME)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
9
Gallentry / Elizabeth Ruksznis DVM (ME)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
10
Raven / Lena Hardy (NY)  
42.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
43.20
11
Juno / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
12
Rhett (Gone with the Wind) / Sarah Crouse (MA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
13
Knockash Tara / Laura Inman (NY)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
14
Life In The Fast Lane / Charlotte Nagle (CT)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
15
Ringwood Guest / Elizabeth Walker (CT)  
46.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.50
16
Shabuyah / Elisabeth McIntosh (CT)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
17
Marseilles / Nick Meyers (NY)  
40.50
0
4.80
0
10.00
--
55.30
18
Shadowfax / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
38.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.50
19
Royal Ailish / Carlye Manna (CT)  
44.50
20
7.60
0
1.00
--
73.10
20
Gable's End / Arianna Murphy (MA)  
44.50
40
0.80
0
0.00
--
85.30
21
Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blue Devil / Carrie Meehan (KS)  
32.20
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
34.60
1
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Berkley II / Emily van Gemeren (CT)  
31.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.30
3
Expedience / Kaitlin Spurlock (VA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
4
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
5
Orion XII / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
6
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (NH)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.30
7
Sterling Account / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
31.70
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
47.70
8
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
44.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
49.60
9
Alaska II / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
42.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.60
10
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
46.10
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
50.90
11
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
41.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
53.30
12
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
13
Turning Point IV / Sophie Ruff (NY)  
37.80
0
0.00
12
13.00
--
62.80
14
Salutation / Caroline Glen (MA)  
40.00
20
0.40
8
0.00
--
68.40
15
Princesse de Taute(NR) / Simon Paquette(NR)  
48.70
20
1.60
0
5.00
--
75.30
16
Carrera / Eliza Woolf (NC)  
43.00
40
0.00
8
0.00
--
91.00
17
Pro Prospect / Robin Edwards (MA)  
42.20
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vancover / William Coleman III (VA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (NJ)  
28.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.30
2
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Charla / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Alcatraz / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
5
Diamond Cut III(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
36.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
6
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (VA)  
37.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
39.00
7
Fernhill Frolic / Doug Payne (NJ)  
33.50
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
42.70
8
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
33.90
0
6.80
4
1.00
--
45.70
9
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
38.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.70
10
Robert / Megan Schulz (SC)  
43.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
48.30
11
Boucane Junior(NR) / Isabelle Landry CAN (NY)  
37.80
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
50.60
12
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
39.60
0
6.00
0
7.00
--
52.60
13
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
44.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.80
14
Song of Songs(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
43.90
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
53.90
15
Voltigeur Japur(NR) / Yves Landry CAN (NY)  
36.10
20
2.40
4
2.00
--
64.50
16
My Combination / Nina Fout (VA)  
46.50
0
14.40
4
3.00
--
67.90
17
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
41.30
20
8.40
4
3.00
--
76.70
18
Mango Bay / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
44.40
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Sarah Kuhn (MA)  
38.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
All The Buzz / William Coleman III (VA)  
20.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.00
1
Likolina / Wendy Masemer (VA)  
22.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.20
2
Unaromia(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
3
Veronica / Scott Keach (FL)  
20.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
25.20
4
Ularinka / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
5
Delta Ditto / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
6
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
7
Shining North Star / Doug Payne (NJ)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
8
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
23.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.90
9
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
24.40
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
31.60
10
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
26.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.10
11
Theatre Royal / Gayle Davis (VT)  
31.70
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
36.10
12
Flyte / Susan Berrill (VT)  
25.20
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
40.00
13
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
33.90
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
45.90
14
Wellfleet / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
33.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
15
Vernon Tiger / Amanda Tamminga (VA)  
37.80
0
1.60
16
0.00
--
55.40
16
Galant d'Or / James Cabot (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
13.00
--
61.00
17
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
31.70
40
16.80
4
4.00
--
96.50
18
Preliminary , PR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
2
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
3
Aqua Tom / Helen Hayn (VA)  
26.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.10
4
First Glance / Katie Murphy (NH)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
5
Visionary Patriarch / Jacel Galloway (GA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
6
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
33.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
37.40
7
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy van Gerbig (VT)  
25.20
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
40.20
8
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
38.30
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
26.10
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
43.70
10
Frisky Nijinsky / Jasmine Hobart (IL)  
31.30
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
47.30
11
Kiki / Elizabeth Walsh (MA)  
36.50
0
8.00
0
7.00
--
51.50
12
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
34.40
0
9.60
16
0.00
--
60.00
13
Jazz du Torrent / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
54.40
0
0.00
12
6.00
--
72.40
14
Errigal Lion / John Pyne MD (ME)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
21.00
--
75.00
15
Aurelia NSF / Hannah Williams (KS)  
34.80
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
21.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sleuth / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
25.20
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Just Kidding / Lauren D'Ascanio (CT)  
34.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
EM Wow / Ann Wicander (NH)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
E
--
E
E
Training , JTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Insync / Sarah Epstein (VA)  
20.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.50
1
Valentine / Kayla August (CT)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
2
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
23.60
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
30.40
3
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
29.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
5
Smoke Signal / Brooke Baugher (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Black Swan / Haley Bowman (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
44.60
7
Marika(NR) / Camille Paquette(NR)  
30.50
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
46.50
8
Shining Star / Abigial Rolston (MA)  
43.20
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
50.80
9
Quiet Move / Amy Mullen (MD)  
35.50
20
0.00
8
8.00
--
71.50
10
Likoto's Boy / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
26.40
20
26.80
0
7.00
--
80.20
11
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
36.40
40
4.00
4
0.00
--
84.40
12
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
25.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Freya II / Evelyn Bulkeley (VT)  
31.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Walk On The Moon / Annie Yeager (VA)  
33.20
40
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Training , JTB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stilo Samika / Lauren Davis (NH)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
3
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
4
Wynthrop / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
33.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
34.40
5
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
29.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
35.20
6
Here Comes The Judge / Hannah Zollweg (NY)  
27.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.70
7
Flagstaff Gold / Annie Read (NH)  
31.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
35.80
8
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
35.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
37.10
9
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
10
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
11
Tacaro / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
26.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.40
12
Consider It Dunn / Hanna Krueger (NC)  
28.60
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Notable Grace / Allie Mestnik (MI)  
35.90
0
1.20
W
W
--
W
W
Gingerbread Girl / Emily Fields (VT)  
24.60
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tatham / Sarah Pyne (ME)  
36.40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OTA (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
War End / William Coleman III (VA)  
29.60
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
31.20
1
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
2
Precious Z / Susan Berrill (VT)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
High Point / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
26.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.40
4
With Class / Robert Costello (NC)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
5
Reginald McDougal / Doug Payne (NJ)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
6
War Flag / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
7
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
8
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
33.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.20
9
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
34.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.60
10
Embellisher / Will Faudree (NC)  
35.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.90
11
Outstanding Rhythm / McKenzie Rollins (CT)  
35.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.90
12
Rhicochet / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
13
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
30.50
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
46.10
14
My Fair Lady Lucy / Elizabeth Charpentier (NH)  
39.10
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
47.10
15
Out of Nowhere / Melinda Marston (NH)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
51.40
16
Third Watch / Susan Gornall (MA)  
39.60
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
53.60
17
Winston XVI / Lisa Burnett (VA)  
40.90
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
58.10
18
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (PA)  
41.40
0
0.00
8
10.00
--
59.40
19
Artesian / Lucia Strini (VA)  
34.10
20
14.40
0
0.00
--
68.50
20
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
32.70
0
24.80
12
0.00
--
69.50
21
Zanadoo / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.60
20
5.20
24
0.00
--
82.80
22
Molly Marmite / Amanda King (NY)  
43.20
20
18.80
4
0.00
--
86.00
23
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
35.50
20
16.00
20
0.00
--
91.50
24
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
36.40
0
2.40
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Tryst's Dancer / Judith Caffrey (NY)  
45.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lord Abbett / Anna Schierioth (NH)  
40.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Training , OTB (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zeizos / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
24.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.10
1
Wall Street / Kelli Temple (VA)  
29.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
29.90
2
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
3
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
23.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
31.60
4
LBF O'Leagh's Image / Ariel Grald (VT)  
29.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
5
Doctor Prosper / Grier Filley (NY)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
6
Ariel / Lillian Heard (VA)  
26.40
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
32.40
7
Playstation / Will Faudree (NC)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.60
8
Simon Slick / Doug Payne (NJ)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
9
Bailey / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
10
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
26.40
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
37.60
11
Maximence / Sarah Morton (SC)  
30.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.90
12
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
39.00
13
Bob-Dew / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
33.60
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
14
Razzmataz II / Samantha Dormady (MA)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
15
Gemini Pilot / Ellie van Gemeren (CT)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
16
Amadeo / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
17
Elegant Performer / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
18
Hurl a Squirrel / Jamie French (NY)  
38.60
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
47.00
19
Ultimate Cachet / Hanna Owens (VA)  
42.30
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
49.50
20
Utaugh / Kristen Smith (NY)  
44.10
0
4.80
0
2.00
--
50.90
21
Tupelo Joe / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
35.90
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
61.10
22
Diamond Pro / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
38.60
20
10.00
8
0.00
--
76.60
23
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.80
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Starship Beckett / Doug Payne (NJ)  
32.30
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Diva Star / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
40.00
0
7.20
0
E
--
E
E
Training , TRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Good Luck Charm / Kerry Sachs (MA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
1
Elf / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
2
Independence / Leah Griffith (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
3
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
4
Only My Life / Rachel Taylor (MA)  
34.10
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
45.30
5
Eclipse / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.10
6
Uncle Tally / L'elee Brandt (CT)  
40.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
47.70
7
Ebony V / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
42.70
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
51.10
8
Belvedere / Samantha MacKenzie (Ontario)  
43.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.60
9
Dually / Tom Erickson (MA)  
47.70
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
54.10
10
Final Statement / Trisha Catallozzi (MD)  
39.10
0
1.60
16
0.00
--
56.70
11
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
42.70
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
58.70
12
Limited Access / Abby Hooper (MA)  
40.00
20
27.60
8
0.00
--
95.60
13
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
35.90
80
30.80
12
0.00
--
158.70
14
Show Of Heart / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
38.60
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Grandpa's Gift / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
45.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Nite Lite's Revenge / Abigale Adams (PA)  
42.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Sebastian XIV (King Triton) /  
39.10
40
7.20
0
E
--
E
E
Training , TRB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Felix / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
31.80
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
37.40
1
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
29.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
41.10
2
Skullbuster / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
35.90
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
41.10
3
Beau VII / Kayla Burns (CT)  
32.30
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
4
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
5
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
6
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
35.50
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
45.50
7
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
37.30
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
47.30
8
Thank you(NR) / Jade Cooling(NR)  
45.90
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
48.70
9
Buzz Lightyear II / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
34.60
0
7.20
8
0.00
--
49.80
10
White Out / Julia Graham (MA)  
42.30
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
55.50
11
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
33.20
0
8.00
8
7.00
--
56.20
12
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
27.70
20
8.40
4
0.00
--
60.10
13
Simply Simon III / Rocco Henderson (NY)  
35.90
20
0.00
16
0.00
--
71.90
14
Maverick / Michael Paparo (RI)  
37.30
20
6.80
8
0.00
--
72.10
15
Heaven In My Hat / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
33.60
40
0.80
4
0.00
--
78.40
16
Finnegan / Caroline Daly (MA)  
39.60
20
41.20
20
0.00
--
120.80
17
Sea Squall / Jacqueline Gilbert (NH)  
35.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Don't Give Up The Ship / Lisa Landis (NY)  
34.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Clancy Himself / Bonnie Stedt (NY)  
33.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index