USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA T3D Event, N3D Test & H.T. (Aug 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA T3D Event, N3D Test & H.T. (Aug 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Acrostic / Kimmy Cecere (MA)  
36.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.30
1
Alaska II / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
38.7
0
6
4
0
--
48.70
2
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
43.9
0
8.4
0
0
--
52.30
3
Lil Town Blues / Courtney Bogins (MA)  
43.5
0
14.4
4
0
--
61.90
4
Brandenburg's Patrick / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
43.9
0
16
4
0
--
63.90
5
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
38.7
20
12
8
0
--
78.70
6
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
33.9
0
RF
8
0
--
RF
RF
Majestic Knight / Taylor Hull (VT)  
41.7
W
W
8
0
--
W
W
Likoto's Boy / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
41.7
0
E
0
4
--
E
E
Dees Classy Bay / Francesca Tabora (ME)  
51.7
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
41.7
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wizekrack / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
26.5
0
8
0
0
--
34.50
1
Nicos / Meghan Perry (MA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
2
Outfoxed II / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
33.9
0
4
0
0
--
37.90
3
Danny Blue Eyes / Meredith Webb (NH)  
37.4
0
5.2
0
0
--
42.60
4
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
35.7
0
7.6
0
0
--
43.30
5
First Glance / Katie Murphy (NH)  
36.5
0
0
4
3
--
43.50
6
Dear Abby / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
35.7
0
9.2
0
1
--
45.90
7
Beacon / Erin Risso (MA)  
42.2
0
4
0
0
--
46.20
8
Flyte / Susan Berrill (VT)  
32.2
0
14
0
0
--
46.20
9
Just Talk'n / william Ward (MA)  
35.7
0
7.2
4
0
--
46.90
10
De Cordova / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
39.1
0
4.8
4
0
--
47.90
11
Veronica / Scott Keach (FL)  
34.4
0
15.6
0
0
--
50.00
12
Jazz du Torrent / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
45.2
0
7.2
4
0
--
56.40
13
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
30.4
0
26.4
4
0
--
60.80
14
Absoroka / Susan Berrill (VT)  
37.4
0
23.6
0
0
--
61.00
15
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
44.8
0
13.2
0
6
--
64.00
16
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
40
0
7.6
4
14
--
65.60
17
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37.8
20
14.4
4
0
--
76.20
18
Fernhill Sylvus / Kristen Woodworth (CT)  
41.3
40
38
4
0
--
123.30
19
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
38.3
0
RF
4
7
--
RF
RF
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
48.7
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freya II / Evelyn Bulkeley (VT)  
35
0
0.4
0
0
--
35.40
1
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
2
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
3
Regal Bishop / Annie Stimson (MA)  
32.7
0
6
0
0
--
38.70
4
Anything Goes / Samantha McColl (MA)  
38.2
0
2.8
0
0
--
41.00
5
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
39.1
0
2
0
0
--
41.10
6
Du Coteau Dandy Lyrical / Elena Collins (VT)  
34.6
0
2.4
4
7
--
48.00
7
Highland Park / Carolyn Drover (MA)  
46.4
20
0
4
16
--
86.40
8
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
48.2
0
72
0
0
--
120.20
9
Titan / Hannah Salmon (NH)  
35
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
LBF O'Leagh's Image / Ariel Grald (VT)  
24.6
0
0
0
0
--
24.60
1
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
2
Margarita III / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
33.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
34.00
3
Big John / Paige Skipper (NH)  
35.9
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.30
4
Cheltenham / Samantha Simms (VT)  
32.7
0
4.8
0
0
--
37.50
5
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
6
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (PA)  
48.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
49.00
7
womble / Sarah Morton (SC)  
32.7
0
12.8
4
0
--
49.50
8
HUEY / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
34.1
0
13.2
4
0
--
51.30
9
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
38.2
0
1.2
4
10
--
53.40
10
Bali / Glenn Watkins (FL)  
44.6
0
6
0
4
--
54.60
11
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
37.7
0
19.2
0
0
--
56.90
12
Blue Cliff / Hannah Contois (VT)  
33.6
0
0
8
19
--
60.60
13
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
36.4
20
20.8
0
0
--
77.20
14
Celtic Fire / Alexandra St. Pierre (MA)  
38.6
0
17.6
4
19
--
79.20
15
Fernhill Why Wait / Lauren Scuteri (MA)  
40.9
60
18.4
0
0
--
119.30
16
Smooth Fascination / Catherine Lloyd (NH)  
44.6
60
29.2
4
0
--
137.80
17
[HT] Training , TB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Precious Z / Susan Berrill (VT)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
2
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
3
Pick N Mix / Gayle Davis (VT)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
4
Wild Genius / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
5
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
nations recount / Peter Atkins (FL)  
39.1
0
1.2
0
0
--
40.30
7
Premonition IV / Susan Billings (MA)  
44.6
0
2
0
0
--
46.60
8
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
35.5
0
11.2
0
0
--
46.70
9
Mr. Blue / Naomi Mays (VA)  
38.2
0
8.4
0
5
--
51.60
10
Killeen Clover / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
38.6
0
13.2
0
0
--
51.80
11
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
40.9
0
9.2
4
0
--
54.10
12
Woodlawn Macoun / Richard Moon Mr. (ME)  
43.6
0
10
4
0
--
57.60
13
Borneo Valantino / Susan Merle-Smith (VT)  
39.1
0
16.4
4
1
--
60.50
14
Heaven In My Hat / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
42.3
20
7.6
0
0
--
69.90
15
Lily B / Risa Moon (ME)  
43.6
0
88.4
0
0
--
132.00
16
Mamma Mia / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
39.1
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
Sempre Fino / Gayle Davis (VT)  
TE
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Go With the Flow / Sydney Lawton (VT)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Rambo / Madison Gallien (NH)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Cortland / Dale Eddy (MA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Armani Code / Taylor Phoenix (NH)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
4
Thriller / Oona Watkins (FL)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
5
Katahdin II / Brooke Cialdea (MA)  
30.5
0
0
4
1
--
35.50
6
Dexter / Adele MacEwen (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
3
--
36.50
7
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
8
Caledonia's Blitzen / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
Bramble / Elizabeth Parenteau (VT)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
10
Cash n' Roll / Shelby Hanlon (VT)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
11
Mister Merlin / Paris Bermudes (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
12
Just Teddy / Julia Grella (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
13
Willa / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
14
Canequin's Leatherstocking / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
15
Rhetabenz / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
37
0
0
4
2
--
43.00
16
Zap Em All / Hilary Adler (NH)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
17
Magic n' Motion / Ashley Cate (NH)  
39
0
0
4
9
--
52.00
18
High Flyin Cricket / Cali Oliver (MA)  
33.5
20
0
0
0
--
53.50
19
Ginger Snap / Lydia Pheil (NY)  
42.5
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Hold the Phone / Hallie Grossman (VT)  
33
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Finn Lad(NR) / Amy Atkins (FL)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
1
It's About Time / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Beaulieu's Cool Concorde / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
4
Double Take / Keelinn Powers (MA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
River Rock / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
6
Ivan / Beth Murphy (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
7
April's Explosion / Lucy Bicks (NH)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
8
Private Dancer / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
9
Esprit Vif / Sam Scheu (VT)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
10
Chequers Superstar / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
11
Apache / Babette Lenna (MA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
12
Cool Precedent / Emily Zick (MI)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
13
Dunlavin No Pajamas / Victoria Bennett (MA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
14
Patch of Parsley / Ashley Bowman (NH)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
15
Soldier Guard / Andrea Manley (NH)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
16
Bogart II / Andrew Collier (VT)  
42
0
0
0
5
--
47.00
17
Cougar King / Lauren Leavitt (ME)  
41
0
0
4
5
--
50.00
18
Jamocha / Annie Penfield-Cyr (VT)  
43.5
0
2
4
4
--
53.50
19
Appollo / Karen Inouye (MA)  
45
0
12.4
0
0
--
57.40
20
Carpe Diem / Sara Florin (MA)  
53.5
0
5.2
0
0
--
58.70
21
White Hall Molly / Emily Henderson (NH)  
44
20
0
0
0
--
64.00
22
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
34
20
0
4
10
--
68.00
23
Hubba Chubba / Anna DeLoyd (MA)  
46.5
0
8.8
12
26
--
93.30
24
Eye Witness / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
37.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
Wauwinet / Karen Lorenzo (MA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
2
Stewart / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
3
Irrefutable / Kelly Foster (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
4
Allie III / Melinda Weschler (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
5
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
28.5
0
0
4
0
--
32.50
6
Because I CAN! / Sue Matte (NH)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
7
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
8
Fenway / Karen Lorenzo (MA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
9
The Judge's Secret / Karen McCollom (VT)  
33.5
0
0
0
4
--
37.50
10
Keynote Speaker / Elizabeth Bodner (MA)  
34.5
0
0
0
4
--
38.50
11
Faneuil Lad / Linda Cialdea (MA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
12
Indian Summer / Paula Colt (NH)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
13
Patmos Bentley / Barbara Brown (MA)  
36.5
0
35.2
0
0
--
71.70
14
Dig That Cat / Judy Williams (NH)  
35.5
60
4
0
11
--
110.50
15
Immortal Truth / Michelle Gross (NH)  
52.5
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Going Super Sonic / Emily Baillie (MA)  
35
W
W
0
15
--
W
W
My Severence / Cathy Rousse (VT)  
38.5
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calico Cat / Sarah Morton (SC)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
1
Ready Or Not / Amy Berlepsch (VT)  
32.4
0
0
0
0
--
32.40
2
Jackson / Jenny Margeson (MA)  
32.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
34.00
3
Cant Stop Coyote / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
34.3
0
0
0
0
--
34.30
4
Doubting Didymus / Carrie Fyfe (MA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
5
Simply Irresistible / Bryn Oliver (NH)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
6
Satchmo Ain't Misbehavin / Niki McDonnell (MA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
7
Archer / Bekki Read (VT)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
8
Jet Stream / Sarah Morton (SC)  
37.6
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.20
9
Grand Finale(NR) / Bekki Read (VT)  
36.7
0
1.6
4
0
--
42.30
10
Bobby McGee / Patrick Ennis (MA)  
41.4
0
1.2
0
0
--
42.60
11
Heaven Scent / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
34.3
20
0
4
0
--
58.30
12
Party Like A Rockstar(NR) / Emily Moynihan (MA)  
41.9
0
41.6
0
0
--
83.50
13
Checkmate III / Kyle Paschal (NH)  
44.8
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Tiger(NR) / Amy Berlepsch (VT)  
39.5
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
Infinite Skye / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
28.1
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Glacier Bay / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
22.4
0
0
0
0
--
22.40
1
Milou / Deborah Ogden (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Oliver's Cave / Maggie Shafmaster (MA)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
3
Jigsaw / Ellen Schlefer (NH)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Appealing Reality / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Don't Mess With Texas / Brenda Jarrell (MA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
One Love / Erika Hawkes (MA)  
45.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
46.90
7
Watson's Autumn(NR) / Jamie Fields (VT)  
43.3
0
2.8
4
0
--
50.10
8
Scotti Boy(NR) / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
32.4
20
0
0
0
--
52.40
9
Fire Fly / Lucy Boynton-Lie (NH)  
39.1
0
10.4
4
0
--
53.50
10
Acquittal / Stephanie Mallick ESQ (NH)  
44.3
20
0
8
0
--
72.30
11
Hoosier Daddy(NR) / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
41.4
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Curious George / Ro Nelson (MA)  
31.9
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
M-S Royal Z / Jill Smith (MA)  
33.8
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Top American Paint / Eliza Eddy (MA)  
36.7
0
1.6
0
0
--
38.30
1
Dreams of Electric Sheep / Margaret Kendra Elliston (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
2
Catskill Keiran / Katie Reuther (VT)  
38.1
0
0
4
0
--
42.10
3
As the Dawn Breaks / Ashley Fatur (NH)  
42.9
0
0
0
0
--
42.90
4
Dream Come True / Erica Jarrell (MA)  
42.9
0
0
0
0
--
42.90
5
Banda Calypso / Allison Mello (MA)  
43.8
0
0
0
0
--
43.80
6
Pepper(NR) / Emily Rescino (NH)  
39.5
0
6
0
0
--
45.50
7
Never Say Never / Anna McCarthy (MA)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
8
Tone Tricks(NR) / Becky Edwards (VT)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
9
Gideon / William Flynn (VT)  
46.7
0
0
0
0
--
46.70
10
Rung Rim's Grainne / Maddie Lichten (MA)  
40.5
0
9.2
0
1
--
50.70
11
Cosmic Quest / Alison Bodner (MA)  
47.1
0
0
4
9
--
60.10
12
Tucket / James Day (MA)  
43.3
0
16.8
0
2
--
62.10
13
Chunky Monkey / Brianna Kablack (MA)  
36.7
20
1.6
4
0
--
62.30
14
William(NR) / Harper Hutchins (NY)  
43.3
20
6
0
0
--
69.30
15
Cameron LTD / Brier Brooks (NH)  
39.5
20
22
0
0
--
81.50
16
DoUnoTheMuffinMan / Chelsea Bruzga (NH)  
42.9
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Silvana(NR) / Grace Dayton (VT)  
41
120
E
0
0
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day Training , JT3D (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Insync / Sarah Epstein (VA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.6
--
0
0
--
29.80
1
Flagstaff Gold / Annie Read (NH)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
0
2
--
0
0
--
36.00
2
Don't Be Alarmed / Shannon Quigley (NY)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
2
--
0
0
--
47.20
3
Erin's Shenanigans / Haillie Crockett (MA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
0
3.6
--
0
0
--
48.60
4
Lightning Jack / Haley Strout (ME)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.2
--
8
0
--
52.80
5
Newman / Lila Eldridge (ME)  
48.4
0
0
0
0
--
0
6
--
4
0
--
58.40
6
Unzipped Again / Adriana Wilford (ME)  
43.4
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
--
--
--
--
W
W
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tower Hills Darby Dun / Stacy Taylor (CT)  
30.8
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
30.80
1
George Maker / Alyssa Gagnon (MA)  
35.4
0
0
0
0
--
0
0.8
--
0
0
--
36.20
2
Tomcat / Asheley Ireland (MA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
37.00
3
Crystal Clear / Caroline Pingree (NC)  
34
0
5.6
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
39.60
4
Longfield Dougal / Samantha Reinbold (VA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
0
3.2
--
0
0
--
40.00
5
King's Ransom / Jennifer Czubak (KY)  
32.4
0
0
0
0
--
0
9.2
--
0
0
--
41.60
6
Mr. Bojangles / Imogene Hatch (MA)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
44.40
7
Em a Pro (Mickie) / Carey Williams (NJ)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.6
--
4
0
--
46.50
8
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
3.2
--
0
0
--
47.70
9
Harley Man / Michelle Wollmershauser (MA)  
40.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
4.4
--
4
0
--
48.60
10
bentley / Linnea Ackerman (NH)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
12.8
--
0
0
--
58.30
11
Facsimile / Grace Fowler (VA)  
44.8
0
17.6
0
0
--
0
3.2
--
0
0
--
65.60
12
Don's Grey Galvin / Samantha Bilodeau (MA)  
37.2
0
0
0
0
--
20
17.6
--
4
0
--
78.80
13
Diggin' on Doug / Emily Merrill (MA)  
40.6
0
0
0
0
--
20
26.4
--
0
0
--
87.00
14
Dromore Boy / Brittany Rhodes (PA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gold Dust Moon / Allison Springer (VA)  
28.4
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
28.40
1
Inspired / Nick Olijslager (NJ)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
34.50
2
King's Knight / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.2
--
4
0
--
36.10
3
Hot Brown / Pat Minter (PA)  
40.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0.4
--
0
0
--
41.00
4
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
0
5.2
--
0
0
--
42.90
5
Pocket Change / Kim Dwight (MA)  
38.8
0
0
0
0
--
0
0.8
--
4
0
--
43.60
6
Beckett / Jennifer Clapp (MA)  
38.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
7.6
--
0
0
--
45.70
7
Eclipse / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.6
--
4
0
--
46.50
8
Jane Deere / Anne Hezzey (MA)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
0
0.4
--
4
0
--
47.10
9
Isbond / Bonnie Mosser (NC)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
2.4
--
8
0
--
48.60
10
Rebus / Anne Seline (NJ)  
38.6
0
1.6
0
0
--
0
11.6
--
0
0
--
51.80
11
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
31.1
0
RF
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
Matinicus / Polly Merrill (ME)  
42.5
0
TE
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index