USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JOP (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
1
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (NH)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
2
Alaska II / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
35.70
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.10
3
Oz / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
42.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
47.80
4
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
32.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
22.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.60
1
Dobbin / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
2
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
25.70
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
33.30
3
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
30.40
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
35.60
4
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
26.50
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Galant d'Or / James Cabot (MA)  
43.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
6
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
40.00
0
3.60
12
0.00
--
55.60
7
Paris Tonight / Susan Gornall (MA)  
28.70
20
12.40
8
0.00
--
69.10
8
Regal Air / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
34.80
20
23.20
0
0.00
--
78.00
9
Downfield Pass / Heather Maytham (MA)  
33.90
60
22.40
0
0.00
--
116.30
10
Veronica / Scott Keach (FL)  
31.30
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Sleuth / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
42.60
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
33.90
20
0.80
W
W
--
W
W
Vamor / Scott Keach (FL)  
36.10
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
37.30
HC
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
35.70
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
37.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.80
1
Lucy In The Sky II / Linnet Tell (NJ)  
32.20
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
46.20
2
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
35.70
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
50.10
3
Astrick / Irene Given (MA)  
32.60
0
11.60
8
0.00
--
52.20
4
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
45.20
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
53.20
5
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
50.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
58.00
6
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
42.20
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
65.80
7
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
39.10
0
6.80
8
14.00
--
67.90
8
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
40.40
0
29.20
4
0.00
--
73.60
9
Just Kidding / Lauren D'Ascanio (CT)  
43.50
0
22.80
12
0.00
--
78.30
10
Kiltartan / Eric Bull (VA)  
50.40
0
9.60
28
3.00
--
91.00
11
Fernhill Sylvus / Kristen Woodworth (CT)  
40.00
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
37.40
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
39.10
0
7.20
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Lil Town Blues / Courtney Bogins (MA)  
45.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOTA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Dillon / Emily Konstam (MA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
1
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Stilo Samika / Lauren Davis (NH)  
37.70
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
4
Brandenburg's Patrick / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
46.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.80
5
Here Comes The Judge / Hannah Zollweg (NY)  
48.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.20
6
Elin's Legacy / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
50.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
38.60
120
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Will It Snow / Alana Orlich (TX)  
43.20
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JOTB (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Whitney's Willow / Corey Mordas (MA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
2
With A Rush / Michelle Smith (CT)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
3
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
4
Likoto's Boy / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
33.60
0
16.80
0
1.00
--
51.40
5
Icy Mist / Caroline Martin (FL)  
48.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
55.00
6
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
36.80
0
12.00
16
0.00
--
64.80
7
Hot Chili Tilly / Madeline Monroe (MA)  
48.20
40
29.60
0
0.00
--
117.80
8
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tupelo Joe / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Baker / Kevin Roche (ME)  
32.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.30
2
Unimpeachable / Katherine Cooper (NH)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
3
Outstanding Rhythm / McKenzie Rollins (CT)  
38.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
39.40
4
High Point / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
34.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.60
5
Solsbury Hill / Richard Wood (CT)  
31.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
43.80
6
Mr. Blue / Scott Keach (FL)  
40.90
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
48.90
7
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (PA)  
46.80
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
50.00
8
Hurl a Squirrel / Jamie French (NY)  
42.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.30
9
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
43.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
59.20
10
Utaugh / Kristen Smith (NY)  
42.70
20
10.00
4
0.00
--
76.70
11
Gran Banks / August Vettorino (CT)  
40.90
40
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
25.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.90
1
Glendevon's Man About Town / Kevin Roche (ME)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
War Flag / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Blue Cliff / Hannah Contois (VT)  
29.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
41.10
4
April Eclipse / Phoebe Tengdin (NH)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
5
Gemini Pilot / Ellie van Gemeren (CT)  
41.40
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.40
6
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
39.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
45.20
7
With Class / Robert Costello (NC)  
42.70
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
47.10
8
Diamond Pro / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
35.50
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
9
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
27.70
0
0.00
8
19.00
--
54.70
10
Doctor Prosper / Grier Filley (NY)  
35.90
20
17.60
0
0.00
--
73.50
11
Solar Kiss (CAN) / Meaghan Monroe (MA)  
52.30
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Man of Power / Devlin Kathleen Murphy (NJ)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
1
King's Knight / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
2
Claidheamhmor / Mickey Lorenzen (CT)  
43.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
44.00
3
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
37.70
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
46.90
4
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
46.40
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
47.20
5
Ebony V / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
45.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
6
Platinum Plus / Sharon Santandra (NY)  
40.90
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
50.50
7
Virginia Breeze / Rebecca Holt (MA)  
34.10
20
10.40
4
0.00
--
68.50
8
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
50.00
20
1.20
8
2.00
--
81.20
9
Spirit of Mosswood / Rebecca L'Heureux (MA)  
47.70
20
35.60
0
0.00
--
103.30
10
Cavalier One To One / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
42.70
60
15.60
0
0.00
--
118.30
11
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
37.30
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Uncle Tally / L'elee Brandt (CT)  
40.90
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Everett / Gustav Quast (CT)  
50.90
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Buzz Lightyear II / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Elegant Performer / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
49.10
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Killeen Clover / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
26.40
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
34.80
1
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
33.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
25.90
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
36.30
3
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
31.80
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
39.40
4
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (VA)  
34.60
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
41.40
5
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
6
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
34.10
0
8.40
4
2.00
--
48.50
7
Borneo Valantino / Susan Merle-Smith (VT)  
30.90
0
18.40
4
0.00
--
53.30
8
Beau VII / Kayla Burns (CT)  
40.50
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
54.50
9
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
34.10
0
23.60
0
0.00
--
57.70
10
April's Midnight Comet / Claudia Winter (NY)  
36.80
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Clancy Himself / Bonnie Stedt (NY)  
26.40
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
WHF Luna / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
39.10
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
37.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
37.80
1
Bantry Bays Erin / Olivia Quill (MA)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
2
Rhetabenz / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
41.00
3
Cortland / Dale Eddy (MA)  
38.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
41.30
4
Gaelic Moon / Margaret Goodale (MA)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
5
Coppertone III / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
41.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
44.20
6
All To Myself / brigid sullivan (CT)  
43.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
46.30
7
Coolnorran Chewy / Alison Lindsay (VA)  
32.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
8
Kestral's Flight / Abigail Young (MA)  
34.00
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
55.20
9
Windswept Ross / Chloe Green (NY)  
40.00
60
8.00
0
0.00
--
108.00
10
Roosevelt / Charles Campbell (NY)  
33.00
60
22.80
0
0.00
--
115.80
11
La Coda Del Gatto / Anna Vaculik (NY)  
39.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
No Doubt / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
44.50
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valentine / Kayla August (CT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
1
Fibber Magee / Brittania Kovacs (MA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
2
Orange Pippin / Emily Eschner (CT)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
3
Canequin's Leatherstocking / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Bunowen / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
51.50
5
Remember Me / Abby Cook (NY)  
60.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
6
My Calypso Bay / Jessica Denoncour (MA)  
50.00
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
75.20
7
Katahdin II / Brooke Cialdea (MA)  
49.50
20
8.80
8
0.00
--
86.30
8
Purple Mor / Caroline Day (NJ)  
44.50
40
4.00
0
0.00
--
88.50
9
After Hours II / Bailey Bickford (MA)  
43.00
40
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Hey Jude / Abigail Clutz (MA)  
50.00
80
E
4
5.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NM (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Finn MacCool / Katherine Kane DVM (CT)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Guiness / Susan Humphries (NY)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
2
Elfin Dublin Ball / Betsy Holdsworth (MA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Reinsieg / Nancy Cerniglia (NY)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
4
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
34.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
Silver Mark / Nancy Marks (NY)  
36.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Nacho / Michele Marrin (CT)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
7
Quite Frankly / Betsey Reeves (MA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
8
Emerald View / Vanessa Elliott (NY)  
36.10
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
44.10
9
Versace III / Douglas Nieters (NY)  
46.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.10
10
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
39.60
20
13.60
0
0.00
--
73.20
11
Secret Desire / Maura O'Grady (NY)  
47.40
40
20.80
0
0.00
--
108.20
12
Going Super Sonic / Emily Baillie (MA)  
38.70
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Courtly Boy / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
35.20
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Green Day / Laura Patrick (CT)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
2
Gable's End / Arianna Murphy (MA)  
32.50
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
40.90
3
Fast James / Carisa Sykes (CT)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
30.50
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
51.30
5
Ringwood Guest / Elizabeth Walker (CT)  
48.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
52.80
6
Come What May / Elizabeth Clark (NH)  
45.00
20
14.00
0
0.00
--
79.00
7
Finnegan / Caroline Daly (MA)  
34.50
60
21.60
0
0.00
--
116.10
8
Little Affirmed / Caitlin Schwab (FL)  
35.50
60
14.00
16
0.00
--
125.50
9
Toast Buster / Andrea Marin (NY)  
43.00
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Silver Pine Scout / Sorcha Martin (MA)  
37.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Roustabout / Samantha Goldstein (NY)  
35.50
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Fernhill Virgil / Michelle Bakker (CT)  
34.00
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
My Fair Lady Lucy / Elizabeth Charpentier (NH)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
HC
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Axel / William Caligari (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
30.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
33.30
2
Ravenbrook Red / Gayle Novak (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
3
From / Beht Durden (NJ)  
39.00
0
0.40
0
1.00
--
40.40
4
Rhett (Gone with the Wind) / Sarah Crouse (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Good Humor / Megan Murphy (CT)  
39.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
6
Erulian / Margaret Stookey (VA)  
35.50
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
46.70
7
New York Minute / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
46.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
8
Tryst's Dancer / Judith Caffrey (NY)  
46.00
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
55.20
9
Don't Give Up The Ship / Lisa Landis (NY)  
36.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.00
10
Dilly / Courtenay Brines (CT)  
40.50
40
21.20
0
12.00
--
113.70
11
Finnisk Boy / Anne Craven (VT)  
36.00
0
RF
8
4.00
--
RF
RF
Beyond the Banter / Megan Strickler (NY)  
41.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Sebastian XIV (King Triton) / Briana Wertheim (NY)  
38.50
0
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Donnybrook's Seymour / Denise Dauval (CT)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Tyber / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
2
Canton Center / Jennifer Tucker (CT)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
3
Heaven In My Hat / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
4
Spicey Betty / Leslie Bartolotti (MA)  
29.00
0
7.60
0
10.00
--
46.60
5
Ned Divine / Tim Murray (MA)  
31.50
20
4.80
0
1.00
--
57.30
6
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
26.00
20
6.00
8
3.00
--
63.00
7
Piccolito / Fiona Finlay-Hunt (NY)  
40.00
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Acorn / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
35.50
20
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mikado / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
1
Reputed Wraps / Susan Gornall (MA)  
33.00
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
43.40
2
Blue Print / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
3
Motivate / Taylor Fuss (CT)  
34.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.00
4
Alannah / Myron Langer (NY)  
42.50
60
R
4
5.00
--
R
R
Hubba Chubba / Anna Deloyd (MA)  
46.50
60
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Canequin's Letter Perfect / Nancy Johnson (MA)  
35.00
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Graf Gabe / Martha Baldwin (MA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Ze Agrigo(NR) / Rebecca Hindle (NJ)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.50
2
Jiminy Cricket / Renee Stefanko (CT)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
3
Shiloh / Lorna Schofield (NY)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Linus / Michael Chamberlin (NY)  
49.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.50
5
Rellington / Laura Chotkowski(NR)  
34.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.80
6
Jackson(NR) / Jennifer Donovan (CT)  
51.00
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
67.00
7
Spectacular Finale / Elizabeth Murphy (GA)  
51.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
71.40
8
Remington / Miriam Eaves(NR)  
44.30
40
66.00
8
18.00
--
176.30
9
Silvana(NR) / Grace Dayton (VT)  
45.20
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Rathcairn Murphy(NR) / Ellise Gondolfo (NY)  
42.90
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Harlequin Girl / Samantha Eley (MD)  
39.50
60
E
4
25.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Monicaco / Paige Montague (MA)  
37.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.10
1
Smooth Touch / Amy McMahon(NR)  
32.40
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
2
True Muse / Leigh Ann Czigler (NJ)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
3
William(NR) / Harper Hutchins (NY)  
46.20
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
47.00
4
Miss May Globar / Eleni Econopouly (NY)  
45.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.20
5
Ophelia(NR) / Kelly Waters (NY)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
6
Closing Bid / Talbot Logan (NY)  
55.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.70
7
Prima Dora / Lynne Flanagan (CT)  
37.10
20
0.00
8
2.00
--
67.10
8
Mitos Azure(NR) / Corrine Smith (British Columbia)  
53.80
0
8.00
0
7.00
--
68.80
9
Myles To Go / Carole Ganz (MA)  
33.80
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Winters Silence / Lance Jacksland (NY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Emmaline / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
25.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.20
1
FHF Blue Rondo / Clare Bernard (MA)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
2
Hearts A Fire / Alysabeth Simon (VT)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
Smithfield's Buster Brown / Nancy Harrod Ms. (MA)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
4
Lexington / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
31.40
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
43.80
5
Legally Red / Avery Petrone (NY)  
41.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
46.60
6
Fenway / Karen Lorenzo (MA)  
29.50
20
8.80
4
0.00
--
62.30
7
Ivan / Mary Dzenutis (CT)  
44.30
0
27.20
0
0.00
--
71.50
8
Ravenbrook's Gizmo / Brittny Novak (NY)  
45.70
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Kanturk(NR) / Michala Veylskov (NY)  
35.70
20
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Dundee / Margaret Korda (NY)  
37.60
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Sir William IV / Linda Palmeri (NJ)  
48.60
60
E
8
20.00
--
E
E
SomeGinSomewhere / Jamie French (NY)  
33.30
100
E
8
1.00
--
E
E
Roseman / Heather Spencer (KS)  
40.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE

Back to Index