USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leyland / Amy Tryon (WA)  
31
0
4.4
4
0
--
39.40
1
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
35.3
0
0
8
0
--
43.30
2
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33
0
0
12
1
--
46.00
3
Phantom Pursuit / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37
0
0
16
0
--
53.00
4
Coal Creek / Amy Tryon (WA)  
33.7
0
1.6
20
0
--
55.30
5
Uppercrust D / Anna Collier (WA)  
35.3
0
17.6
0
6
--
58.90
6
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
42.3
0
11.2
12
0
--
65.50
7
Gold Twist / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
38
0
18.8
12
6
--
74.80
8
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
47
0
4.8
24
1
--
76.80
9
Chaos Theory / Gina Economou (CA)  
43
20
11.6
12
1
--
87.60
10
Ray / Nathan Grosse (OR)  
45.3
0
0
28
0
X
98.30
11
Simply Priceless / Pam Fisher (CA)  
50
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Chauncy / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
54
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cover Charge / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
39.3
0
8.4
0
R
--
R
R
Land Hope / Maley Coombs (WA)  
48
20
28
0
E
--
E
E
Nabouco De Lessay / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
36.3
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
1
Manxome / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.4
0
0
12
0
--
44.40
2
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
35.6
0
4.8
4
0
--
44.40
3
Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA)  
30
0
14
4
0
--
48.00
4
Elk Mountain / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
26.8
0
10
12
0
--
48.80
5
Yuri Zhivago(NR) / Sabrina Glaser-Levere(NR)  
35.2
0
2.4
16
0
--
53.60
6
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
38.4
0
16
8
0
--
62.40
7
Goodness Gracious(NR) / Liam Kronlund(NR)  
44
0
3.6
20
0
--
67.60
8
Wondaree Skite(NR) / Bethany Healey(NR)  
46.8
0
4.4
8
12
--
71.20
9
Miss Congeniality / Tamra Smith (CA)  
40.8
0
10.8
20
0
--
71.60
10
Peninsula Lion(NR) / Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
42.8
0
16.8
8
4
--
71.60
11
Spritey Jones / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
48
0
17.2
28
0
--
93.20
12
Zanetti (CAN) / Brittany DesCotes(NR)  
42.8
60
37.2
20
1
--
161.00
13
Hale Bopp / Don Gerlach (WY)  
52
80
15.2
16
0
--
163.20
14
Change of Pace / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
43.2
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
MacGilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty(NR)  
34.8
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Lucky Teddy / Amanda Volle (KY)  
48
0
9.6
W
W
--
W
W
Notelo de Rox / Kelly Prather (CA)  
27.2
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ogopogo / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
27.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Bellamy / Jimmie Holotik (TX)  
37.2
0
23.2
W
W
--
W
W
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
30
0
5.2
0
E
--
E
E
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
37.6
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
1
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (CA)  
39.1
0
3.6
0
0
--
42.70
2
Master Of Ceremony / Kaylawna Smith (CA)  
41.3
0
0
4
0
--
45.30
3
Mainway's Dry Ice / Shelby Hoag (WA)  
40.4
0
0.8
8
0
--
49.20
4
Sensational Dream / Rachael Magnuson (WA)  
41.3
0
0
8
0
--
49.30
5
P.S. Arianna / Madeline Backus (CO)  
42.2
0
6.8
4
0
--
53.00
6
NVR Peter The Great / Madeline Sexton (CA)  
43.5
0
4
12
0
--
59.50
7
Wood U Dream / Pepa Roth (OR)  
44.8
0
12.8
4
0
--
61.60
8
Desperado / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
37.4
0
19.2
12
15
--
83.60
9
Tristan (CAN) / Julianne Van Halst(NR)  
37.8
20
10.4
20
0
--
88.20
10
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
36.5
60
7.2
0
0
--
103.70
11
Penmerryl's Maximus / Noelani Mohoric (WA)  
45.7
60
3.2
4
0
--
112.90
12
Tasman Sea (CAN) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
42.2
60
26
0
0
--
128.20
13
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
37
60
38.8
8
0
--
143.80
14
Myster E / Caitlin Murphy (CA)  
42.6
80
79.2
8
16
--
225.80
15
Tuscan Sun / Florence Miller (CA)  
37
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
360 / Kathryn Nichwander (MT)  
42.2
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Grace Kelley / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
40.4
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Mushu The Dragon / Devan Rau (CA)  
41.3
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
My Kona Boy / Brooke Bayley (WA)  
33.5
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Touch Wood / Lindsay Garske (WA)  
40.9
0
5.6
0
E
--
E
E
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
45.2
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
He's All That II / Chloe Smyth (CA)  
40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
45.2
0
8.4
0
E
--
E
E
With Gusto / Nicole Aden (WA)  
41.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Xena Warrior Princess III / Camille Adams(NR)  
42.6
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gustav / James Atkinson (CA)  
28.7
0
0
4
0
--
32.70
1
Legal Limit / Kathy Cain (UT)  
36.5
0
7.2
0
0
--
43.70
2
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA)  
34.4
0
11.6
0
0
--
46.00
3
Markus / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
42.2
0
0.8
8
0
--
51.00
4
/ Caroline Smith(NR)  
39.6
0
8.4
4
0
--
52.00
5
Oktoberfest / Natascha Danielle Eickert (WA)  
43
0
8
4
0
--
55.00
6
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (WA)  
43.5
0
8
4
0
--
55.50
7
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley (OR)  
30.9
0
8.4
16
2
--
57.30
8
Panache(NR) / Laura Penikett(NR)  
43
0
8.8
8
0
--
59.80
9
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
37.4
0
18.8
8
0
--
64.20
10
For Pleasure(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
38.3
0
26.8
0
0
--
65.10
11
Parker / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
35.7
20
9.6
0
0
--
65.30
12
Guardsman IV / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
38.3
0
16.4
12
0
--
66.70
13
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA)  
37.8
20
25.2
4
1
--
88.00
14
Five O'Clock Somewhere / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
35.7
60
28.4
0
0
--
124.10
15
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
37.4
60
27.6
4
0
--
129.00
16
Ayrbourn / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
36.5
60
22.8
16
0
--
135.30
17
Teddy / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
46.5
60
15.2
16
0
--
137.70
18
Dark Knight / Maley Coombs (WA)  
54.4
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Taukalot / Meika Decher (WA)  
34.8
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Butter II / Carrie Miller (WA)  
40.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Timmy / John Thurman (WY)  
40.9
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Double Take / Moraya Cleary (CA)  
41.7
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Banner / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.8
0
0
0
0
--
27.80
1
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Tamra Smith (CA)  
30.4
0
8.4
0
0
--
38.80
2
Gryffindor V / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
30
0
7.2
4
0
--
41.20
3
Rockstar III / Ashley Crawford (FL)  
35.7
0
7.2
8
0
--
50.90
4
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
33.9
0
14
8
0
--
55.90
5
Kokopelli(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
37.8
0
22.8
12
1
--
73.60
6
Oh Henry / Christian Eagles (WY)  
36.1
20
19.6
4
2
--
81.70
7
Shelter Harbor / Margot Epstein (UT)  
44.4
20
15.2
4
0
--
83.60
8
Yo La Tengo / Sarah Berry (CA)  
43.9
20
23.6
0
0
--
87.50
9
Gin Fizz / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
30.4
40
22.8
0
0
--
93.20
10
Here's Awesome / Gary Mittleider (ID)  
34.8
60
11.2
0
0
--
106.00
11
UBet / Gillian Webster (CO)  
47.4
60
12.8
8
0
--
128.20
12
Cross Word / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
28.7
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Unycus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
27.4
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
33
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Scotty / Karen Nyrop DVM (Alberta)  
34.8
0
6.8
0
R
--
R
R
Texaco Dillon / Gay Osborn (CA)  
27.8
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Drambuie / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
35.2
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
30
20
24.4
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Rivoletto / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
34.8
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Clifford(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
59.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Gotta Be Noble / John Thurman (WY)  
45.7
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Careless Remark / Caitlin Davison (CA)  
33.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOTA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dene Court / Lynden Fasso (CO)  
25.9
0
0
4
0
--
29.90
1
Danny California / Merissa Underwood (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
2
Pensisula Top Man(NR) / David Ziegler(NR)  
28.6
0
0
8
0
--
36.60
3
Yukon(NR) / Carmen Holmes-Smith(NR)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Strong to the Finish(NR) / Kyleen Deering(NR)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Askmrknowitall / Erika Carson (WY)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
1-800 Bailey / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
37.3
0
0
8
0
--
45.30
7
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
8
Painted Flyer / Sydney Reynolds (WA)  
30.5
0
0
16
0
--
46.50
9
The Mistress II / Gretchen Koenen (CA)  
40.9
0
6
0
0
--
46.90
10
Cabaret(NR) / Roxy Gnam(NR)  
35
0
0
12
0
--
47.00
11
Sunrijse Sonata / Erin Murphy (CA)  
32.7
0
7.2
8
0
--
47.90
12
Thomas / Jerica Coert (CA)  
35.5
0
15.6
8
0
--
59.10
13
Ringo Star(NR) / Zoe Spring(NR)  
29.1
20
4.8
8
0
--
61.90
14
Chance Gets Lucky / Marina Johnson (WA)  
51.4
0
0
16
0
--
67.40
15
Super Trooper / Cassie Hamilton (WA)  
50.5
60
9.6
4
0
--
124.10
16
Zethinator / Clara Kappelman (WA)  
41.8
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Amstel / Brigit Rossbach (MT)  
39.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
40.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Special Edition / Katherine Anderson (WA)  
28.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOTB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Private Andrew Malone / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
1
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
31.4
0
0
4
0
--
35.40
2
Thespis / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
3
Livingstone / Breann Hall (NV)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Corinthoz / Kiera Carter (CA)  
38.6
0
4
0
0
--
42.60
5
Ragazzo / Holly Wenzell (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
6
Paycheck / Mary Holmes (TX)  
44.6
0
0
0
0
--
44.60
7
Picassa / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
28.6
0
0
16
0
--
44.60
8
Constantinople / Anna Ernst (WA)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
9
Rhythmic Drum / Kala Robbins (CO)  
44.6
0
0
4
0
--
48.60
10
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
32.7
0
0
16
2
--
50.70
11
The Perfect Storm / Emily Steemers (CA)  
46.4
0
0
12
0
--
58.40
12
Idle Bells / Ellie Gilbertson (CO)  
35
0
0
12
27
--
74.00
13
Eyore / Katie Hunt (ID)  
60.5
20
0.8
8
0
--
89.30
14
Pacino / Serena Gonzalez-Gandolfi (WA)  
26.8
60
9.2
4
0
--
100.00
15
Ben Cruise / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
27.7
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
41.4
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Spice of Life / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
42.3
20
0
W
W
--
W
W
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
30
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Remington / Hayley DiNaso (CA)  
45
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , SOTA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wrigley / Earl McFall (CA)  
27.7
0
0
4
0
--
31.70
1
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
2
Othello's Fogata / Auburn Excell (CA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
3
Harry Houdini / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
4
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
5
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
6
Come on Through / Erin Maxted (MT)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
7
Rhonda / Kelli Blair (MT)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
8
Ideal De Chantepie / Jocelyn Judd (MT)  
42.3
0
4
0
0
--
46.30
9
Cavalry / Jennifer Card VMD (ID)  
34.6
0
0
12
0
--
46.60
10
Cortez (CAN) / Ginny White(NR)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
11
Mirabelle / Carol Mavrakis (WY)  
40.9
20
10
0
0
--
70.90
12
Jaunty Star / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
35.9
20
3.6
12
0
--
71.50
13
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
40.5
20
14.8
8
6
--
89.30
14
Rainier II / Judi Stewart (CA)  
37.7
40
18.4
0
0
--
96.10
15
Valeriaan / Katrina Wood (WA)  
39.1
40
32
4
0
--
115.10
16
Stella Artois / Kate Miller (CA)  
38.6
60
31.6
0
0
--
130.20
17
Olievia / JoAnn Keller Green (WA)  
34.1
20
0.4
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Playin' It Cool / Patricia Cava (CA)  
30.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
P.S. Irish Treasure / Laura Backus (CO)  
41.8
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
25.5
20
38.8
W
W
--
W
W
Jacques / Elizabeth Bohling (TX)  
43.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
36.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , SOTC (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Uni Sprite(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
2
Chelios / Carolyn Quinn (MT)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
3
Caboose / Auburn Excell (CA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Babe Ruth(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
31.8
0
0
4
0
--
35.80
6
Carrot Cake / Valerie Ferraro (CA)  
32.3
0
0
8
0
--
40.30
7
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT)  
36.8
0
2
4
0
--
42.80
8
Wolkenzauber / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
9
Aughisky / Julie White (CA)  
32.3
0
0
12
0
--
44.30
10
Aventura Brilliante(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
37.7
0
0
8
0
--
45.70
11
Zacky Vengeance(NR) / Erica Ingraham(NR)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
12
Land Quizzy / Maley Coombs (WA)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
13
Malibu(NR) /  
46.8
0
0
8
5
--
59.80
14
Roller Coaster(NR) / Krista Steele(NR)  
38.6
20
3.6
4
0
--
66.20
15
Xena / Linda Smyth (WA)  
35.9
20
9.2
8
0
--
73.10
16
And How / Erin Wirth (WA)  
49.6
20
0
8
0
--
77.60
17
General Money / Gabrielle Hansen (OR)  
39.1
40
10.4
8
0
--
97.50
18
Forrest II / Yvette Moynier (OR)  
43.6
40
0
12
9
--
104.60
19
Yes We Can / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
25.5
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
33.6
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Jackie Brown(NR) / Laura Patterson CAN (British Columbia)  
46.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bold Venture / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
34.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , SOTD (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
Bravo / Erin Spohr (CA)  
28.2
0
0
4
0
--
32.20
2
Helium Risin' / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
3
Slingshot / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
32.7
0
0
4
0
--
36.70
4
Zigarette / Katherine Groesbeck (CA)  
29.1
0
0
8
0
--
37.10
5
LV Athlet Miraflores / Tina Waters (WA)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
6
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
7
Rocket Man / Samantha Magowan (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Sidecar / Kathy Cain (UT)  
31.4
0
0
12
0
--
43.40
9
MaCallum / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
10
Luna Grande / Dawn White (WA)  
35.9
0
0
16
1
--
52.90
11
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
26.8
20
1.2
8
0
--
56.00
12
All Jacked Up / Heather Gram (FL)  
48.6
0
0
8
0
--
56.60
13
Calvin / Holly Severijn (WA)  
55.5
0
1.2
8
0
--
64.70
14
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
26.8
20
20
4
0
--
70.80
15
Soapbox / Mari Kerola (OR)  
40.5
20
22
8
0
--
90.50
16
Pepe Le Pew / Whitney Wilson (CA)  
34.1
40
3.6
16
0
--
93.70
17
Nickelodeon / Elaine Coller (MT)  
38.2
60
0.4
12
0
X
135.60
18
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
30.5
60
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Satine / Kimberley Castro (UT)  
45.9
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Splenda / Katy Long (MT)  
39.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Benison / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
38.2
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , STOB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jack of Hearts / Kelly Prather (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Orion's Rosealene / Rebecca Mortensen (UT)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
2
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
3
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
38.6
0
0
12
0
--
50.60
4
Quintessentially / Martha McDowell (MT)  
38.6
0
0
16
0
--
54.60
5
Bravo / Stephanie Kappes (MT)  
34.1
20
0
4
0
--
58.10
6
Charlotte de Berry / Kim Liddell (MT)  
46.4
0
4.4
8
0
--
58.80
7
Wellington Wren(NR) / Laurie Powell(NR)  
55.9
0
0
4
0
--
59.90
8
Amelia / Kathryn Daniel (OR)  
30.5
20
0
16
0
--
66.50
9
Carino(NR) / Carrie Geddes(NR)  
42.7
0
22.4
4
0
--
69.10
10
Justjack / Paige Dinnie(NR)  
35
40
0.8
0
0
--
75.80
11
Hideaway's Jasmin / Cynthia Mackey (WA)  
54.1
20
0
4
1
--
79.10
12
Tex(NR) / Kristin Porret(NR)  
50
0
0
32
0
--
82.00
13
Intrepid / Shelley Thomas (ID)  
35
20
29.6
8
0
--
92.60
14
White Knight / Kim Moyer (ID)  
49.6
20
16.8
12
0
--
98.40
15
Spell Check / Alexandra Eastman DVM (CA)  
48.6
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Walk On The Sun(NR) / Becky Farrell (Alberta)  
40.5
60
0
W
W
--
W
W
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
49.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Kilpatrick / Cynthia Lippon (AZ)  
37.7
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA)  
36.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Trick / Alexandra Amen (OR)  
45.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Slewdelu / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
32.3
0
1.6
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Airlington / Michele Pestl (WA)  
30.9
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Dominique(NR) / Nina Sylvester(NR)  
28.5
0
0
4
0
--
32.50
2
Motomaji / Briana Patyk (MT)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Inspired Edition / Anna Weatherford (CO)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
4
Sheeza Rio Sunrise / Hope Chavez (CA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Artemis(NR) / Christina Curiale(NR)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
6
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
29
0
0
8
0
--
37.00
7
Lakota's Lilly / Amy Gilbertson (CO)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
8
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
9
Paca Destiny / Katie Ryan (CO)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
10
Flyleaf / Megan Thomas (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
11
Harley / Allegra Aiuto (CA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
12
Better Than Christmas / Haley Abbett (CA)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
13
Commander Kyle / Linda Waller (MT)  
45.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
49.10
14
Zander / Clara Davison (MT)  
43.5
0
0
8
0
--
51.50
15
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (WA)  
48.5
0
0
4
0
--
52.50
16
Royal Adaire / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
47
0
0
24
26
--
97.00
17
Joshtafarian / Alex Hastings (WA)  
40.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
37
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
WB Corre Con El Viento / Amber McCluskey (WA)  
29
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lismore / Krysta Dawson (WA)  
37.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Police Car / Ryley Siclair (WA)  
47.5
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
The Blurred Fox / Kassandra Betterley (MT)  
47
40
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Saturday Night Live / McKenzie Miller (CA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Seamus IV / Michelle Eld (ID)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Manolo / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Regal Promise / Addison Johnson (CA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
Regal Exit / Sierra Mathias (CA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
5
Coolmore(NR) / George Tooke(NR)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
6
Captain Jack Sparrow / Jacqueline Larouche (CO)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
7
Eye O Wa Dancer / Megan Stockburger (ND)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
8
Foster III / Ashley Trunnell (WA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
9
Hudson Bay / Madeline Crabtree (OR)  
30.5
0
2.4
8
0
--
40.90
10
Kilbarry Milly / Tayler Pfeiffer (CA)  
36
0
1.2
4
0
--
41.20
11
Zephyrus / Lauren Plog (WA)  
37
0
5.6
0
0
--
42.60
12
Miss Behaving(NR) / Lena Maberry (ID)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
13
Mickey Mac / Jill Harmon (MT)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
14
Sir Stoney / Madelyn Hanson (CA)  
48
0
0
0
0
--
48.00
15
My Mimosa / Melissa Van Derveer (MT)  
36.5
20
0
4
6
--
66.50
16
Weave Won For ME / Anna Amsberry (WA)  
40
20
20.4
4
0
--
84.40
17
Highlander / Carly Alexander-Lees (WA)  
40
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Rozlin / Megan Haeger (ID)  
39
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
(Whisper) Tell Me a Secret(NR) / Anne Sophie Levesque(NR)  
34
0
4.8
W
W
--
W
W
Last Titan / Katie Bjorsness (MT)  
45
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Casey B / Mara Campbell (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Practical Magic / Sarah Thompson (MT)  
45
60
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JONC (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rills Carrick Fergus(NR) / Rebecca David McIsaac(NR)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
Loreal, Because I'm Worth It / Chase Shipka (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Mustang GT / Jennifer Winters (CA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Hoof Prints(NR) / Tosca Holmes-Smith(NR)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
29.5
0
0
8
0
--
37.50
5
Huggy Kitty / Sophie Ernst (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
36.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
38.90
7
Hour Shadow(NR) / Madison Creaser(NR)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
8
Danny's Emerald Bay / Madison Temkin (CA)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
9
Black Magic / Gigi Herron (CA)  
34
0
5.2
4
0
--
43.20
10
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
11
Scooter / Olivia Cayley (WA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
12
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
34
0
0
12
0
--
46.00
13
Oliver Twist / Avery Simon (CA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
14
Magnums Memory / Taylor Garst (CA)  
44.5
0
0
12
0
--
56.50
15
Power Play(NR) / Ginny White(NR)  
49
20
0
12
0
--
81.00
16
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
39
40
0
4
0
--
83.00
17
Liberty / Dallas McCullough (UT)  
48
40
0
4
0
--
92.00
18
Better Than A Boyfriend / Rachel Palmer (OR)  
35
60
9.6
0
0
--
104.60
19
Amazing Grace / Suzanna Curtis (UT)  
41
60
0
4
0
--
105.00
20
Sir Aidan / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
40
80
0
8
0
--
128.00
21
Spyder(NR) / Brittney Keil (ID)  
37
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , SONA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Berlioz II / Carmen Mesbergen (CO)  
26.5
0
0
4
0
--
30.50
1
Unlawful to Pass / Emily Bates (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Nicely Dun / Susan Goodman (AZ)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
3
Wunder-bred / Denise Norton (MT)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
4
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
5
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
6
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
7
Smoking Remington / Anna Carroll (NY)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
8
Czarina / Sally Luke (WY)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
9
Calapooya Blue / Christine Holden (OR)  
34.5
0
0
8
0
--
42.50
10
Vincent Chase(NR) / Sara SEllmer(NR)  
36.5
0
0
8
0
--
44.50
11
Boy Blue(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
12
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
35
0
0
12
0
--
47.00
13
Apt To Please / Max Gerdes (CA)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
14
Flying W Farms Samskara / Stephanie Kappes (MT)  
39
0
0
12
0
--
51.00
15
Bently / Larry Boyer (WA)  
48.5
0
0
16
0
--
64.50
16
Phamous / Gaylyn Frantz (WY)  
35
20
1.6
8
1
--
65.60
17
Joost / Katrina Wood (WA)  
33
60
0
0
0
--
93.00
18
Bourbon Bay / Cindy Covington (WA)  
38
60
2.4
8
12
--
120.40
19
Out of Bounds / Laura Rising (WA)  
46.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SONB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Outlandish / Boyd Martin (PA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Sienna / Melissa Hyde (GA)  
24.5
0
0
0
6
--
30.50
2
Cricket / John Kappes (MT)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
3
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
Voltigeur / Brittany Austin (WA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
5
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
35.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
38.30
6
Elusive(NR) / Heather Gnenz(NR)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
7
Mangabay(NR) / Jens Larsen(NR)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
8
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
9
Indego / Emily Bradley (CA)  
33
0
11.2
0
0
--
44.20
10
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
11
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
12
Vignette / Tamara Greene (WA)  
37.5
0
0
12
0
--
49.50
13
Easy Billy Harland / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
36.5
0
0
16
0
--
52.50
14
My Only Desire / Laurie Williams (WA)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
15
Mocha Latte / Cinthy Carson (WY)  
36.5
0
0
24
0
--
60.50
16
Arabella / Brittney Trowbridge (MT)  
39
40
0
0
0
--
79.00
17
Rohan / Taylor Cowles (WA)  
42
40
7.2
4
12
--
105.20
18
Forbidden / Lindsey Scharmach (WA)  
35
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Billy Montana / Colleen Christie (ID)  
31.5
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SONC (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alma Boy GS / Jen Johnson (MT)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Aachen / Marc Grandia (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
2
Chloe / Christine Moorman (WA)  
34
0
0
4
1
--
39.00
3
Gone To Elle / Carol Leifheit (WY)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
4
Pizazz / Annika Swan (WA)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
5
Rigel / Kari Hall (WY)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
6
44 Magnum / Debra Varney (CA)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
7
Idle Hour / Cathy Rasch (MT)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
8
A May Zing Grayce / Stephanie Kappes (MT)  
41.5
0
0
8
0
--
49.50
9
Big Jake / Laurel Baum (WA)  
42
0
0
8
0
--
50.00
10
Gemini(NR) / Brittany McCully(NR)  
47
0
0
4
0
--
51.00
11
Jigsaw Puzzle / Julie McPherson (WA)  
43.5
0
0
8
0
--
51.50
12
Dante's Paradiso / Kurstie Hammel (MT)  
45.5
0
0
16
0
--
61.50
13
Miles Away / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
28.5
0
0
12
29
--
69.50
14
American West / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
51
20
0
0
0
--
71.00
15
Hadley / Ashley Crawford (FL)  
33.5
20
4.8
16
0
--
74.30
16
Lucas / Amy Click (WA)  
51
0
0
24
0
--
75.00
17
Thunder's Echo(NR) /  
41.5
60
0
4
0
--
105.50
18
Ruby Music / Hilary Bates (CA)  
40
60
0
8
0
--
108.00
19
The Belafonte / Emily Rosenbaum (KY)  
42
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
James Dean / Heidi Gross (MT)  
42.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , SOND (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Bella Luna(NR) / Kate Tooke(NR)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Jenrall / Caroline Bombar-Kaplan (WA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
3
Klassic Keno Blue / Alexis Lind (WA)  
29
0
0
8
0
--
37.00
4
Americus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
32
0
0
8
0
--
40.00
5
Dealer Takes All / Lloy Schaaf DR. (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Tyrin Oak / Phil Town (GA)  
32.5
0
0
12
0
--
44.50
7
Sam I Am / Kate Reading (ID)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
8
Fredrick of Hollywood(NR) / Annika McGivern(NR)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
9
/ Josefina Kaderabek(NR)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
10
Wildwych Eclipse / Danielle Casalett (CA)  
36.5
0
0
12
0
--
48.50
11
Ebony Park / Gillian Webster (CO)  
34
0
0
16
0
--
50.00
12
King Henry IX / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
35
20
0
0
0
--
55.00
13
Boogie Nights(NR) / Shannon Wolodko(NR)  
39.5
0
0
16
0
--
55.50
14
Gointoseattle / Teresa Harcourt (CA)  
37
0
0
20
0
--
57.00
15
Cimply Spot On / Meg Finn (CA)  
37
20
0
4
0
--
61.00
16
Twisted Vision / Maggie Miller (WY)  
36
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Audacious Lady / Kim Moyer (ID)  
37
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ferro's Willamina(NR) / Mandy Daniels(NR)  
25.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Smooth Move / Ashley Colonel (WA)  
36
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
First Edition / Diana Keller (WA)  
43.5
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Frosch (CAN) / Lynne Larsen (BC)  
52.7
0
17.2
8
0
--
77.90
1
Rimsky / Amanda Stevens (WA)  
69.2
0
5.6
4
0
--
78.80
2
Belmont Ballygowan / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
73.7
0
3.6
12
0
--
89.30
3
Running Rebel / Liz Hall (CA)  
69
0
17.6
8
0
--
94.60
4
Parnell Bridge / Avery Klunick (TX)  
61.7
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Numero Uno / Ashley Colonel (WA)  
55.2
0
0
0
X
--
X
X
Morning Star / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
71.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3*W (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
1
My Boy Bobby / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
51.2
0
5.2
0
0
--
56.40
2
Tru Luck / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
45.8
0
0
16
0
--
61.80
3
Gin & Juice / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
49.6
0
6
8
0
--
63.60
4
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
58.6
0
2
4
0
--
64.60
5
Inmidair / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
54.6
0
2
8
0
--
64.60
6
The Good Witch / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
56.6
0
6.8
4
0
--
67.40
7
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
51.6
0
16
0
0
--
67.60
8
El Primero / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
53.2
0
7.2
8
0
--
68.40
9
My Sedona / Jil Walton (MT)  
67.6
0
2.4
0
0
--
70.00
10
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
57.6
0
8.8
4
0
--
70.40
11
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
57.2
0
6.8
8
0
--
72.00
12
Cavaldi / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
70.8
0
3.2
0
1
--
75.00
13
Tullibards Hawkwind / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
55.2
0
8.4
12
0
--
75.60
14
Sea Lion II / Pam Fisher (CA)  
67.6
0
14.4
8
0
--
90.00
15
Jude's Law / Beth Temkin (CA)  
51.8
0
10.4
32
1
--
95.20
16
S.V.R. Ron / Federico Daners (TX)  
73.2
0
19.6
4
2
--
98.80
17
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
83.4
0
14.4
28
34
--
159.80
18
The Gingerbread Man / Christian Eagles (WY)  
75.4
40
46.8
12
6
--
180.20
19
Ballinakill Glory / Kelly Prather (CA)  
57.4
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Last Call / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
56.6
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Corner Street / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
55.8
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Beacon Hill / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
55.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Alchemyst / Deborah Rosen (CA)  
62
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
High Patriot / Mara Dean (VA)  
47.4
0
8.4
W
W
--
W
W
Splendorofthesun / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
63.8
20
31.2
W
W
--
W
W
Ringwood Magister / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
49.2
20
18
0
E
--
E
E
First Mark / Heather Morris (TX)  
55
0
4.4
0
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
47.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
47.70
1
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
53.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
53.70
2
Nicodemus / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
53.5
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.4
--
0
0
--
53.90
3
Oz The Tin Man / Katherine Groesbeck (CA)  
51.3
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
55.30
4
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (CA)  
57.1
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.2
--
0
0
--
58.30
5
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
60.00
6
Juicy Couture / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
56.3
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
60.30
7
Sapphire(NR) / Tik Maynard(NR)  
61.2
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
61.20
8
Konyagi / Maya Black (WA)  
59
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
63.00
9
Higher Ground / Emma Irwin(NR)  
61.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
4
--
0
0
--
65.70
10
River King / David Adamo (CA)  
59.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
3.2
--
4
0
--
66.60
11
Oz Poof of Purchase / Katherine Groesbeck (CA)  
54
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
16
0
--
70.00
12
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson (CO)  
69
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
73.00
13
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
59.2
--
--
0
--
--
0
25.2
--
0
0
--
84.40
14
Nazrullah(NR) / Erin Hinchliffe(NR)  
63.8
--
--
0
--
--
0
4
--
20
0
--
87.80
15
Protocol(NR) / Noel Clark (VA)  
60.6
--
--
0
--
--
20
17.2
--
0
0
--
97.80
16
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
57.3
--
--
0
--
--
20
21.2
--
4
0
--
102.50
17
Vishnu(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
59.4
--
--
0
--
--
40
19.2
--
4
0
--
122.60
18
Ballyquinn / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
64.2
--
--
0
--
--
60
8.8
--
8
5
--
146.00
19
C.S.I. / Tamra Smith (CA)  
51.5
--
--
0
--
--
40
45.2
--
12
0
--
148.70
20
Governess / Kate Miller (CA)  
69.8
--
--
0
--
--
60
R
--
--
R
--
R
R
Ringfort Carragheen / Victoria Howe (CA)  
55.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
RF
--
--
RF
--
RF
RF
Miracle Save / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
57.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
W
W
--
W
W
Project Runway / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
52.3
--
--
0
--
--
0
7.6
--
W
W
--
W
W
Clair De Lune SE / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
50.8
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
E
--
E
E
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
60.2
--
--
0
--
--
80
E
--
--
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wise Equestrian Master Hill / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
49.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
53.60
1
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
50.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.4
--
0
0
--
61.10
2
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
57.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.6
--
8
0
--
67.00
3
FDF Riverina / Susanna Holder (MD)  
52.8
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.4
--
4
0
--
67.20
4
Jumbo's Jake / India McEvoy (CA)  
55
--
--
0
--
--
0
20.8
--
0
0
--
75.80
5
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
55
--
--
0
--
--
20
0
--
4
0
--
79.00
6
Castle Jordan / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
69.1
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
12
11
--
92.10
7
Parker / India McEvoy (CA)  
68.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
31.6
--
12
7
--
119.30
8
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
74.1
--
--
0
--
--
20
21.6
--
8
0
--
123.70
9
Clark Kent(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
73.3
--
--
0
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
--
W
W
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
E
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Oliver XVIII / Weslee Houston (TX)  
62.2
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day Preliminary , P3D (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
30.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
30.60
1
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
2
--
4
0
--
39.20
2
free joshua / Alyssa Ryan (WA)  
41.5
0
0
0
18
--
0
7.2
--
12
0
--
78.70
3
My Tuition / Tiffany Lunney (CO)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
60
22.8
--
8
0
--
125.60
4
Beam Me Up Scottie / Jane Zanzig (WA)  
36.5
0
W
W
W
--
W
W
--
W
W
--
W
W
Jury's Out / Danielle Orr (CA)  
39.7
0
0
0
0
--
60
E
--
--
E
--
E
E
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
42.2
0
0
0
E
--
20
E
--
--
E
--
E
E
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
E
--
--
E
--
E
E
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Aachen / Marc Grandia (WA)
28.21
43.25
11.3
82.80
1
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschoff (KY)
25.97
45.45
11.03
82.40
1
Quintessentially / Martha McDowell (MT)
26.32
39.3
10.55
76.20
2
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Fleur-de-lys / Stephanie Goodman (ID)
27.37
37.15
10.46
75.00
2
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Idle Hour / Cathy Rasch (MT)
23.66
40.45
10.55
74.70
3
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Rigby / Pam Fisher (CA)
27.16
35.4
11.33
73.90
3
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Americus / John Camlin III (WA)
25.34
35.7
11.67
72.70
4
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Mai Baum / Michele Pestl (WA)
29.4
32.95
11.45
73.80
4
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)
25.76
35.65
10.65
72.10
5
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
/ Ashley Crawford (FL)
28.56
35.3
9.38
73.20
5
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)
26.53
34.3
10.61
71.40
6
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Armani / Talia Wells (AB)
31.08
29.9
10.95
71.90
6
Walk on the Sun / Becky Farrell (Alberta)
24.01
35.9
10.65
70.60
7
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
WB Corre Con El Viento / Amber McCluskey (WA)
30.31
29.95
10.43
70.70
7
Earl Grey / Talia Wells (AB)
28.07
31.65
10.88
70.60
8
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Charlotte de Berry / Kim Liddell (MT)
24.92
34.05
10.7
69.70
8
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
De Novo / Meika Decher (WA)
24.01
35.4
10.95
70.40
9
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Vignette / Tamara Greene (WA)
23.87
34.3
10.47
68.60
9
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Private Nick / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)
23.87
34.2
10.92
69.00
10
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA)
24.22
34
10.35
68.60
10
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)
20.16
36.65
10.61
67.40
11
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Wixy(NR) / Josefina Kaderabek(NR)
27.72
29.25
10.43
67.40
11
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Twisted Vision / Maggie Miller (WY)
23.1
32.55
10.92
66.60
12
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Sir Aidan / Maddy Mazzola (CA)
22.82
31.95
10.85
65.60
12
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Ultimate Keziah / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)
25.2
30.5
10.61
66.30
13
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Nickelodeon / Elaine Coller (MT)
25.2
29.9
10.46
65.60
13

Back to Index