USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm II (Jul 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm II (Jul 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
34.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
39.20
1
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.60
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.00
2
Jazz King / Jennifer Libby (NJ)  
36.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
3
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
28.40
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
49.20
4
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
33.60
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
49.60
5
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
34.00
0
15.60
0
2.00
--
51.60
6
Everest III / John Thier (VA)  
36.40
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
52.00
7
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
35.20
0
11.20
4
3.00
--
53.40
8
Last Monarch / Holly Hudspeth (NC)  
33.60
0
18.80
0
3.00
--
55.40
9
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
33.60
0
22.00
4
0.00
--
59.60
10
Always A Lady / Sara Gartland (PA)  
39.60
20
21.20
16
0.00
--
96.80
11
Revere Road / Charles Plumb (NC)  
40.40
0
39.20
12
9.00
--
100.60
12
Chanel / Julie McElhaney (OH)  
48.40
0
47.60
4
6.00
--
106.00
13
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
34.80
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
My Boy Bobby / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.20
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Internet 7 / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
35.60
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Clifden / Hillary Irwin (NC)  
33.60
20
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Azteca / Escipion Mendivil (VA)  
35.20
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
38.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
40.80
2
Joule / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
3
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
44.80
4
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
40.00
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
49.60
5
Russian Roulette / Sharon White (WV)  
33.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.60
6
Ultra Tim / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
39.60
0
12.00
4
1.00
--
56.60
7
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (DC)  
43.20
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
59.60
8
Armani IV / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
41.20
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
60.40
9
Phenomenon IV / Kate Hicks (PA)  
32.00
0
30.80
4
5.00
--
71.80
10
Scimitar II / Samantha Allan (MD)  
34.40
0
34.40
4
1.00
--
73.80
11
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
44.40
0
25.20
0
5.00
--
74.60
12
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
37.20
20
17.60
4
0.00
--
78.80
13
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
38.00
20
24.40
4
0.00
--
86.40
14
L.A. Albert / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
42.80
20
25.20
0
0.00
--
88.00
15
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.60
0
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Florestan du Serin / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
40.00
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
40.80
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
50.00
1
Beantown Player / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
38.00
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
52.40
2
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
32.80
0
10.80
8
1.00
--
52.60
3
Nyls Du Terroir / Katherine Samuels (VA)  
39.20
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
55.20
4
Toga / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
43.20
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
62.80
5
Sauvignon (CAN) / Julia Norman(NR)  
40.80
0
22.40
0
0.00
--
63.20
6
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
40.00
0
20.80
4
0.00
--
64.80
7
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
36.40
0
16.00
16
1.00
--
69.40
8
Tokay / Nina Ligon (VA)  
32.00
20
17.60
0
0.00
--
69.60
9
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (SC)  
43.60
0
24.40
4
6.00
--
78.00
10
FMF's Ides of March / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
48.00
0
13.20
16
2.00
--
79.20
11
Come Out and Play / Jamie Furtado (MD)  
33.60
0
46.80
4
0.00
--
84.40
12
Aces Zoomin' Dude / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
42.40
20
27.60
8
0.00
--
98.00
13
Cool Decision / Amanda Haney (PA)  
45.60
40
53.20
12
6.00
--
156.80
14
Fernhill Fearless / Nina Ligon (VA)  
33.60
W
W
8
1.00
--
W
W
Malibu(NR) / Joelle Baskerville(NR)  
36.00
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
40.80
0
TE
0
1.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Super Nova / J. Taylor Humphrey (WI)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
1
Pepper / Jacqueline McGuinness (VA)  
37.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
39.30
2
2 O C / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
30.50
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
41.70
3
Connor II / Colleen McKitrick (VA)  
33.20
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
43.60
4
Copper Dancer / Erika Gonzalez (MD)  
39.60
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
44.00
5
Golden Memories / Lauren Sumner (MD)  
35.00
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
44.60
6
Phinneus / Colleen McBride (OH)  
33.20
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
46.40
7
Aztec Gold / Sarah Bratton (MD)  
36.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.80
8
Carlingford Merlot / Benita Strini (VA)  
39.10
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
49.50
9
Regal Wood / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
45.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
50.30
10
Carrera / Eliza Woolf (NC)  
38.60
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
52.20
11
Otis II / Megan McGrain (PA)  
37.70
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
52.50
12
Gibstar / Benita Strini (VA)  
52.30
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
60.30
13
Findhorn / Julia Ennis (MD)  
36.40
0
20.40
0
5.00
--
61.80
14
Beckham / Lauren Hoffman (NJ)  
41.40
0
22.40
0
1.00
--
64.80
15
Smoke Signal / Brooke Baugher (VA)  
42.30
0
16.40
8
3.00
--
69.70
16
Joy Ride / Cordielyn Goodrich (DE)  
40.50
0
20.80
8
2.00
--
71.30
17
Goodtime Goggles / Devlin Kathleen Murphy (NJ)  
34.10
20
25.60
0
0.00
--
79.70
18
Aurelia NSF / Hannah Williams (KS)  
36.40
20
19.60
4
0.00
--
80.00
19
Choo Choo McGoo / Jaclyn Buseck (VA)  
39.60
0
MR
4
2.00
--
MR
MR
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
41.80
0
MR
0
4.00
--
MR
MR
Expresso / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
29.10
0
RF
8
1.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Atlantic Roar / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
33.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
35.60
1
Fuerst Edition / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
2
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
32.30
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
41.90
3
Mr. Indiscretion / Katie Wherley (MD)  
36.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
31.40
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
43.40
5
Soldier Of Truth / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33.20
0
3.60
12
0.00
--
48.80
6
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
35.90
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
50.30
7
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
34.10
0
9.60
8
0.00
--
51.70
8
Sir Wexford Seascape / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
35.50
0
16.80
0
1.00
--
53.30
9
Sudden Eclipse / Dawn Beach (DE)  
42.30
0
6.80
4
2.00
--
55.10
10
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
36.80
0
8.40
8
5.00
--
58.20
11
Gmork / Rumsey Keefe (MD)  
41.40
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
59.80
12
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
36.40
0
8.40
8
9.00
--
61.80
13
Wizard of Win / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
40.00
0
18.80
4
0.00
--
62.80
14
Vince / John Thier (VA)  
33.60
0
29.20
0
3.00
--
65.80
15
Rock Star / Tim Bourke (WV)  
43.20
0
12.80
12
0.00
--
68.00
16
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
38.20
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Filou / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
34.60
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
May I Tell Ya / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
28.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Nonsuch / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
34.90
2
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Shamrock and Roll / Eric Dierks (NC)  
30.90
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
36.50
4
Picante / Julia Wendell (MD)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
5
Pancho Villa / Marcea Funk (FL)  
31.40
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
41.80
6
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.40
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
43.20
7
Class Picture / Holly Taylor (OH)  
36.40
0
6.40
4
1.00
--
47.80
8
First Officer / Kim Severson (VA)  
36.40
0
9.60
0
2.00
--
48.00
9
Rave Review / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
35.00
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
48.20
10
Full O' Fancy / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
35.90
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
50.70
11
Park Trader / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
38.60
0
4.80
8
3.00
--
54.40
12
Roselina / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
26.40
0
27.60
4
0.00
--
58.00
13
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
36.40
0
29.60
4
6.00
--
76.00
14
Mr. Mom / Annie Jones (IA)  
35.00
0
33.20
4
4.00
--
76.20
15
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
38.60
60
R
0
1.00
--
R
R
Victor / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
32.30
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dillon / Jessica Ganske (MD)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
1
LONDON BY NIGHT / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
42.30
2
Cherubino / Kate Lokey (VA)  
35.50
0
9.20
4
1.00
--
49.70
3
PECOSO / Claudia Sarnoff (VA)  
40.00
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
50.80
4
Zoe VIII / Mardi Herman (MD)  
37.30
0
7.20
12
0.00
--
56.50
5
Harrison / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
42.70
0
6.00
8
3.00
--
59.70
6
Visionary Patriarch / Jacel Galloway (GA)  
39.10
0
8.00
4
12.00
--
63.10
7
Connor of Clearfield / Amanda Miller Atkins (NC)  
41.40
0
10.00
12
0.00
--
63.40
8
Rugby Road / Stephen Rogers (TX)  
39.60
0
15.20
8
4.00
--
66.80
9
Hope Springs Eternal / Lee DiGangi (VA)  
43.20
0
25.20
4
2.00
--
74.40
10
Mahogany Beauteo / Mary Macklin (MD)  
53.60
0
6.40
16
0.00
--
76.00
11
Ohhh Riley / Sara Davidson (DC)  
47.30
0
9.60
20
0.00
--
76.90
12
Mobile Express / Sue Jellum (VA)  
50.00
20
8.80
4
0.00
--
82.80
13
Miesque Star / Sharon Miller (VA)  
45.50
0
28.00
12
2.00
--
87.50
14
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
48.60
20
22.80
8
0.00
--
99.40
15
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
25.00
0
R
0
4.00
--
R
R
Cash Mir / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
32.30
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Oarsman / Julie Miller (VA)  
45.00
20
RF
8
19.00
--
RF
RF
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
49.60
120
E
4
4.00
--
E
E
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
46.80
60
E
0
4.00
--
E
E
Trance / Kristin Linder (VA)  
43.20
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JOTA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
M-S Reddy Fox / Josie Bennett Miss (England)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
3
Jersey / Catherine Hanagan (MD)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
4
Gentle Quest / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
30.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.90
5
Royal Quest / Emily Urban (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
6
Milestone / Eleanor McCagg (VA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
7
Choo Choo Charlie / Lauren Sumner (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
53.00
8
Tiger Lily / Angela Farr (MD)  
52.70
0
0.00
8
14.00
--
74.70
9
OTTER / Beau Guimond (PA)  
40.00
40
0.80
0
0.00
--
80.80
10
Maui Waui (My Escape) / Alexus Taddonio (NY)  
34.10
60
12.00
0
0.00
--
106.10
11
[HT] Training , JOTB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Walstraed / Julia Ennis (MD)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Belle Luna / May Keffer (VA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
2
Swan's Nobility / Demmi Hersh (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
3
It's a Girl Thing / Lisa Apted (VA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Tuscarora / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
5
Kodiak's Moment / Andi Lawrence (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
6
Sight Unseen / Amanda Rowley (WI)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
7
Malibu Classic / Arielle Raugh (PA)  
43.20
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
51.20
8
Don't Be Alarmed / Shannon Quigley (NY)  
45.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.00
9
Walk On The Moon / Annie Yeager (VA)  
39.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.60
10
Consider It Dunn / Hanna Krueger (NC)  
35.90
20
4.40
8
0.00
--
68.30
11
Trailblazer / Jordan Litter (MD)  
38.20
40
13.60
0
0.00
--
91.80
12
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wolf / Susan Beebee (NC)  
23.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.60
1
Wundermaske / Sharon White (WV)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
2
Lillian Pink / Boyd Martin (PA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
3
Marise / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
4
Ho Hum / Gayle Molander (MD)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
5
Miss Carlisle / K.C. Cowles (MD)  
27.70
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
30.50
6
Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
8
Cowboy / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
38.20
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
41.40
9
Hot Tamale Train / Sarah Mobius (VA)  
35.00
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
44.20
10
Muggle / Kate Hicks (PA)  
31.80
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
45.00
11
Archo Man / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
12
True Spectra / Steuart Pittman Jr. (MD)  
29.60
80
21.60
4
0.00
--
135.20
13
Taboo II / Lindsay Nuttall (VA)  
33.60
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Embellisher / Will Faudree (NC)  
31.80
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tiger Lily V / Kim Severson (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Artesian / Lucia Strini (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Wall Street / Kelli Temple (VA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
3
Merging / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
Keystone Miranda / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Captain Jack / Lucy Disston (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
6
Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
7
Ringwood Murphy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
8
Child's Play / Lillian Heard (VA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
9
Kaliente / Sally Shirley (MD)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
10
Calippus / Kristin Schlachter (NJ)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
11
Flame of Truth / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
12
Lois Lane / Cary Chavis (DC)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
13
Briella / Kate Hicks (PA)  
43.20
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
50.80
14
Marrakesh / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
39.10
60
62.80
0
0.00
--
161.90
15
Leopold / Eric Dierks (NC)  
31.80
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Good Luck Charm / Kerry Sachs (MA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Know Direction / Ashton Garner (OH)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
2
Rhodes Point / Kira Young (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
36.50
3
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
The Riddler / Margo Thomas (LA)  
31.40
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
37.00
5
Cady O'Daly Michael / Alexa Henry (MD)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
6
Payday / Rachel Berlage (MD)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
7
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.50
8
Tobago / Cassidy Wozniak (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
9
Pata Gold / Jasmine Hobart (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
10
WhoWhatWhere / Trey Deraimo (MD)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
11
Dromore Boy / Brittany Rhodes (PA)  
30.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
12
X-calibur / Nicole Zardus (NJ)  
43.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.60
13
Woodley Park / Cathryn Supko (MD)  
32.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.70
14
Knight's Ebony Rose / Mara Seitel-Mellencamp (MD)  
37.70
60
7.60
0
0.00
--
105.30
15
Jesse James V / Colleen Coughlin (MD)  
35.50
0
RF
0
2.00
--
RF
RF
Nite Lite's Revenge / Abigale Adams (PA)  
39.10
20
TE
12
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTD (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Athena / Kristine Slovis (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Scooby Who / Rebecca Greene (PA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
2
Legacy / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
3
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
4
Irish Riddler / Victoria Bendure (VA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
5
Barney VI / Gwen Kriskie (DE)  
30.90
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
38.50
6
Double Dare / Priscilla Hoblitzell (MD)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
7
Katchi Kapshi / Cherie Chauvin (MD)  
33.20
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
8
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
31.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.80
9
Something Classic / Abby Johnson (NC)  
35.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
39.80
10
Serendipity Traveler / Emily Rzucidlo (PA)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
11
Evening Clinic / Kevin Emes (PA)  
50.50
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
70.50
12
Silver Diamonds / Becky Maticic (MD)  
35.50
20
20.80
0
0.00
--
76.30
13
Counter Culture / Lexi Steinhauer (CO)  
45.50
20
4.40
12
2.00
--
83.90
14
Parisian / Piper Shepard (MD)  
36.80
40
12.00
0
0.00
--
88.80
15
Full Monty / Sydney Wilson (DE)  
43.20
20
28.80
8
0.00
--
100.00
16
Lucky Devil / Shannon O'Roark (VA)  
32.70
60
27.20
0
0.00
--
119.90
17
Dab O'Paint / Mary Jayne (VA)  
45.00
0
MR
4
0.00
--
MR
MR
Korbin / Suzannah Cornue (MD)  
40.90
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Strange Attractor / Jocelyn Petitto (VT)  
44.10
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTE (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ripley's Believe it or Not / Madeleine Wickwire (VA)  
27.70
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
32.90
1
A Horse Called Music / Laura Wilhelm (VA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
2
William Street / Daryl Layfield-Insley (MD)  
26.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.80
3
Inspiration / Patricia Palmer (VA)  
34.60
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.20
4
Pierce / Kristen Lintvedt (MD)  
30.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
37.30
5
Kodak / Pamela Blumberg (MD)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
6
Blink He's Gone / Erin Durst (WV)  
32.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.70
7
FedEx / Catherine Meyers (VA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
8
Passing / Eliza Herman (MD)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
9
Knickerbocker II / Kari Archambault (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
10
Hit And Run / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
11
Fly Me Home / Janice Gill (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.60
12
Hy Society Guy / Emily Stube (VA)  
35.50
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
61.10
13
Highland Breeze / Autumn Hill (MD)  
41.80
0
0.00
20
18.00
--
79.80
14
I'm Perfect / Kim Russell (PA)  
35.00
60
31.60
4
0.00
--
130.60
15
[HT] Training , OTF (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Desert Mystery / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Mighty Himself / Eileen Kenney (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Renaissance / Carol Danforth (MD)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
3
Wild Genius / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
4
Ariel / Lillian Heard (VA)  
30.90
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
36.90
5
Willpower / Sharon White (WV)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
6
Jos Calquen / Sharon White (WV)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
7
Danio / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
8
Herzwind / James Moore (VA)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
9
Luckaun Quality / Tim Bourke (WV)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
10
Zack / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
11
Cool N' Cavalier / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
12
Santiago / Teresa Martinoli (MD)  
35.90
0
9.60
0
2.00
--
47.50
13
Loveton / Melissa Stubenberg (PA)  
41.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.80
14
The Tin Man / Cary Chavis (DC)  
37.30
20
2.40
0
1.00
--
60.70
15
Southern Comfort / Kate Hicks (PA)  
42.30
0
MR
12
1.00
--
MR
MR
Cautious Venture / Pamela Morris (VA)  
35.00
0
RF
0
1.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jasper / Jennifer Friberg (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
1
Louie / Kelsey Parks Smith (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Curtis / Amber Longreen (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Your Lucky Day / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Gabriella Rossellini / Gillian Cowley (NY)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
Regal Dancer / Lucie Hughes (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
6
Glacier Bay / Sara Tilley (MD)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
37.10
7
Hop on Pop / Madison DuPuis (VA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
8
Benwald / Hayley Smith (NC)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
9
Cocoa Chanel / Marissa Whalen (PA)  
37.40
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
77.40
10
Handsome Devil / Amelia Bayer (PA)  
44.40
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Stolen Goods / Dailee Fagnant (MD)  
47.80
40
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
The Cobbler's Son / Mica Kane (PA)  
33.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Deb's Delight / Julie Henk (PA)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
1
Flyin' Hawaiian / Alex Argentieri (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
2
Royal Nobility / Lara Knittel (PA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
3
Dig A Pony / Hannah Rosenberg (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Yevtushenko / Leah Backus (VA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Hennessy / Nicole Bull (NJ)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
6
Happy Valley / Eliza Crosby (PA)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
7
Moon Bar / Julie Nicely (MD)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
8
Hail To Flight / Maddi Fleit (MD)  
43.90
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
54.70
9
Titanium / Chaney Taggart (MD)  
54.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.80
10
Energizer Bunny / Sonja Bayer (PA)  
40.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
80.00
11
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Autumn Ridge / Holly Taylor (OH)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
29.70
1
Glacier Bay / Jeffrey Taylor (OH)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
2
Balmoral Archibold / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
3
AFW Ami Fidele / Linda Dahlgren (VA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
4
Marble Arch / Helen Brettell (VA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
5
Lavendel(NR) / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
6
Anita / Eduardo Coria (VA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
7
CMA Lookndownthebarrel / Liza Horan (VA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
8
King Kong / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
9
Jackson / Tim Bourke (WV)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
10
Volturno's Evening Star / Sarah Shearin (MD)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.40
11
BFF Codebreaker / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
36.50
20
0.00
8
2.00
--
66.50
12
Beans / Elizabeth Olmstead (VA)  
33.90
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Dante's Diva / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.70
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
RAISON D'ETRE / Holly Hudspeth (NC)  
31.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
1
Summer Breeze W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Nick / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
3
Ultimate Cachet / Hanna Owens (VA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
4
Sullivan / Autumn McCullogh (VA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
32.30
5
Top of the Class / Tanya Weaver (PA)  
32.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Before the Judge / Rebecca Cornetta (PA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
7
Northern Hat / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
8
Jet / Katie Wherley (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
9
Bettina Star / Oliver King (MD)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
10
Everybody Loves Raymond / Martha Wunder (VA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
8.00
--
46.70
11
Ringmaster / Dawn Beach (DE)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
47.70
12
Tequila Punch / Rumsey Keefe (MD)  
45.20
0
4.00
4
2.00
--
55.20
13
MacBeth / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
36.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.10
14
Sleeper / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
43.00
20
0.00
4
3.00
--
70.00
15
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Brandenburg's Andromeda / Kathy Savory (MD)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
1
Hastening Opal / Ivan Blumberg (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
2
WoW Graphic Designs Up and Coming / Cheryl Microutsicos (VA)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
3
Page 3 Girl / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
43.90
4
Irish Dancing / Georgia Kalmoutis (VA)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
45.40
5
Rhapsody / Nicole Sebastian (MD)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
6
Gesture / Anna Graves (VA)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
48.60
7
Little Affirmed / Caitlin Schwab (FL)  
47.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.40
8
Just In Time / Kelsey Siegel (MD)  
47.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
54.20
9
High Roller V / Laura Beebe (MD)  
38.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.30
10
Peter Panther / Audra Spouse (VA)  
46.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
70.50
11
Just Like Magic / Anne-Berry Wade (VA)  
49.10
20
0.00
8
11.00
--
88.10
12
Rainbow's Promise / Heather Berwanger (MD)  
32.20
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
92.20
13
Touchstone Firefly / Virginia Horne (VA)  
31.70
W
W
12
18.00
--
W
W
Oakengrove Giselle / Alexa Seip (MD)  
39.60
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Emerald Isle / Jennie Stone (MD)  
40.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Ellorree / Karly Bilotta (VA)  
41.30
0
TE
4
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , OND (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ace of Spades / Dyanna Capuano (MD)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Nocello / Cindy Stewart (KY)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
2
Coltrane II / Sandy Felker (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Social Graces / Lizzie Sughrue (MD)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Lionheart / Carolyn Oehrig (MD)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
5
Our Joe / Lora Kutteroff (MD)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Saint Remy / Ruby Rodell (MA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
7
Storys Man / Kevne Hull (CO)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
8
Tall Tale / Adriana Nannini (SC)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
9
Deacon Gray / Hannah Whalen (WI)  
28.30
20
0.00
8
13.00
--
69.30
10
Will Do / Joyce D'Aquila (VA)  
36.50
W
W
0
13.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONE (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Everest / Samantha Allan (MD)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
1
O'Larry / Maisy Grassie (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Tall Chai Latte / Stephanie Davis (VA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
35.90
3
Pure Revenge / Elizabeth Olmstead (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
4
Cat in the Hat / Denise Connelly (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
5
Cruising On / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
6
Clip Art / Yvonne Lucas (VA)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.40
7
Nicco / Eduardo Coria (VA)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
6.00
--
47.30
8
Northern Star / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
9
Stella / Lindsay Morrett (VA)  
45.20
40
0.00
4
4.00
--
93.20
10
Strategic Strike / Jacel Galloway (GA)  
43.90
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Makers Mark / Kristen Gray (MD)  
34.40
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nickels and Dimes / Skyler Decker (MD)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
1
FMF Griffin / Grace Fulton (MD)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
2
Cookies 'N' Cream / Rebecca Mahaffey (NC)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
35.50
3
Daniel Boone / Rita Ainane(NR)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
The Great Gatsby / Sarah-Elizabeth Hyde (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
5
FMF's Zack-A-Rooni / Grace Fulton (MD)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
6
Cheyenne Autumn / Lauren Mannix (MD)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
7
Summer / Brooke Mannix (MD)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
8
Poker Face / Natalia Czapski (VA)  
36.00
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
42.40
9
Winning Cool Colors(NR) / Shannon Long (MD)  
38.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.50
10
Lucy(NR) / Yasmine Ainane(NR)  
37.50
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
61.10
11
Festy Eskimo(NR) / Taylor Boyd(NR)  
42.00
60
R
4
20.00
--
R
R
Big Crek Belladonna(NR) / Meredith Jacobson(NR)  
40.50
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tulla Gold / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
1
Codename Toby / Charlotte Taylor (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
2
Covert Rights / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
3
Jim's Irish Eyes / Bethany O'Lone (NH)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
Hitmaker / Katherine Rizzo (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
/ April Barrachina (CT)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Armania / Kristen Gray (MD)  
38.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
La Feur De Gabriel / Amanda Haney (PA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
8
Compass Rose / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
9
Vintage / Mary McKeon (OH)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
45.50
10
Ellison Bay / Ann Krueger (NC)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
46.00
11
Miss Ann Thrope / Jocelyn Petitto (VT)  
59.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.50
12
Itsy Bitsy Betty(NR) / Andrea Courson (VA)  
39.50
40
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Swizzle / Alex Levering (MD)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
1
Little Gem / Melissa Hunsberger (MD)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
2
Book of Eli / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
3
Cappuccino Ice / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
4
Jim / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
45.50
5
Luke(NR) / Kimberly Kennedy(NR)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
6
S.S. Buckshot(NR) / Mary Macklin (MD)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.00
7
An American Girl / Sarah Waters (MD)  
34.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.50
8
The New Boss / Kim Russell (PA)  
39.00
20
0.80
8
0.00
--
67.80
9
That Don't Imprees Me / Emma O'Lone(NR)  
44.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
84.50
10
Battle / Daniel F. C. Crowley Sr (MD)  
47.00
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Ace's Jack / Jennifer Allen (MD)  
43.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Martial Arts / Jocelyn Kriss (VA)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
1
The Sneak Attack / Anne Schmid-Salisbury (VA)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
2
Marley's Maxamillion / Sarah Delaney (VA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
30.00
3
Solitaire(NR) / Adrianne Gruner(NR)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
4
Heat Wave / Janet Andres (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
5
Swan's Legacy / Carla Abramcheck (VA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
6
Jazzy Queen / Jessica Schenck (MD)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
7
Samwise / Nina Klimova (MD)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
8
Truman IX / Joan Plotkin (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
35.50
9
Digging For a Halo(NR) / Cinde Dodson (VA)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
10
Wild Lies / Kimberly Clark (MD)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
11
Biltmore / Jennifer Khoury (VA)  
46.00
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
50.80
12
Hudson / Rebecca Gershowitz (VA)  
38.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.50
13
Winchester VIII / Erin McCaffrey (MD)  
42.00
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
86.00
14
Sonny / Laura Kiff (VA)  
39.00
60
8.00
0
16.00
--
123.00
15
Mark Set Go / Linda Cosgrove (MD)  
43.50
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Queen of Phoeba / Jane Gilbert MD (DC)  
45.50
80
TE
0
6.00
--
TE
TE
[FEH] Yearling , Filly
Final Score
Place
Catoctin Ruthless 030 / Patricia Bewley (PA)
70.50
1
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Flirtin' With The Truth / Kristen Parris (MD)
69.20
1
[FEH] Yearling , Filly
Final Score
Place
Cavalina / Melanie Snyder (MD)
67.60
2
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Kilkelly See The Difference / Linda Cowasjee (VA)
67.90
2
[FEH] Yearling , Filly
Final Score
Place
Kilronan's Countess / Michelle Robbins (VA)
66.70
3
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Regnbue DCSH / Nicole Davison (OR)
64.50
3
[FEH] Yearling , Filly
Final Score
Place
Holly's Fancy Echo / Emmi Holmes (VA)
63.90
4
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Tully Cross Calliope / Blaine Orris (MD)
63.60
4
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Redshift / Heidi Brueckner (MD)
72.70
1
Excalibur / Glenda Player (MD)
67.30
2
Tully Cross Audacious Prince(NR) / Blaine Orris(NR)
65.50
3
PL Ace of Diamonds / Carolyn Nold(NR)
64.70
4
[FEH] Yearling , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Kilronan's Slane Hill / Larry Robbins (VA)
62.80
5
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
PL Irish Sweet Guy / Roberto Brugna(NR)
64.70
5
[FEH] Yearling , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Hannibal / Katie Ruppel (FL)
59.70
6
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Dutch Times(NR) / Christina Aharoni(NR)
64.60
6
PL Irish Thunder / Esther Gu(NR)
64.00
7
Tully Cross Declan / Blaine Orris (MD)
61.70
8

Back to Index