USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Cosequin Stuart Horse Trials and CIC**/CIC* (Jul 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Cosequin Stuart Horse Trials and CIC**/CIC* (Jul 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (NJ)  
50.6
0
2.4
0
0
--
53.00
1
Windswept / Terri Impson (VA)  
48.8
0
5.6
0
0
--
54.40
2
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
53.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
57.30
3
Malinga / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
42.8
0
6.8
8
0
--
57.60
4
Argento / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
49.4
0
1.6
8
0
--
59.00
5
Berkley II / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
63.1
0
0
0
0
--
63.10
6
Woodrow III / Kate Aldrich (VA)  
49.1
0
11.2
4
0
--
64.30
7
Wizekrack / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
57.2
0
9.6
0
0
--
66.80
8
Thickets Ticket / Brett Huard (MI)  
59.1
0
0.4
8
0
--
67.50
9
Oberon D'Orange / Madison Foote (MI)  
65.9
0
6
0
0
--
71.90
10
Eclipse / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
52.8
0
7.6
12
0
--
72.40
11
Acrostic / Kimmy Cecere (MA)  
61.9
0
2
12
0
--
75.90
12
Kiwi Steve / Terri Impson (VA)  
56.9
0
12.4
8
0
--
77.30
13
Park Avenue III / Jennifer Lewandowski (MI)  
46.6
20
14
8
0
--
88.60
14
Beacon / Erin Risso (MA)  
65.6
0
8.4
16
0
--
90.00
15
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (VA)  
60.6
20
14.4
8
0
--
103.00
16
Dear Abby / Lacey Ogden (NY)  
66.9
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Quick Jack / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
66.6
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
53.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
52.5
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
56.9
0
15.2
0
E
--
E
E
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
64.1
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pembridge Swingtime / Leslie Law (FL)  
46.1
0
4
0
0
--
50.10
1
Syd Kent / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
50.6
0
0
4
0
--
54.60
2
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
54.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
56.90
3
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
47.2
0
2.8
8
0
--
58.00
4
Running Order / Doug Payne (NJ)  
56.7
0
5.6
0
0
--
62.30
5
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
54.5
0
8
0
0
--
62.50
6
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
60.8
0
3.6
0
0
--
64.40
7
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
54.5
0
10
4
0
--
68.50
8
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
53.1
0
15.2
4
0
--
72.30
9
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
59.4
0
12
4
0
--
75.40
10
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
50.8
20
22.8
0
0
--
93.60
11
Irish Envy / Mia Petersen (CT)  
67.2
0
16.4
12
0
--
95.60
12
All The Buzz / William Coleman III (VA)  
51.1
20
29.6
4
0
--
104.70
13
Mandar / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
64.2
20
17.6
4
0
--
105.80
14
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
65.3
0
27.6
16
0
--
108.90
15
Havarah's Charly / Molly Rosin (PA)  
47.5
40
27.2
0
0
--
114.70
16
Sam I Am / Madison Foote (MI)  
64.4
20
31.6
0
1
--
117.00
17
Sleeping Bear / Madison Foote (MI)  
72.5
20
31.2
8
0
--
131.70
18
Dobbin / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
56.4
0
0.8
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leader des Bieffes / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.8
0
5.6
4
0
--
43.40
1
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
39
0
1.6
4
0
--
44.60
2
Catch A Star / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
36.2
0
2.8
8
0
--
47.00
3
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
37.2
0
8.4
4
0
--
49.60
4
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
39.7
0
8.4
4
0
--
52.10
5
Fun Maker / Mara Dean (VA)  
45.5
0
8.4
0
0
--
53.90
6
Balmoral Tim Tram / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
31.7
0
13.2
12
0
--
56.90
7
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
43.8
0
14.4
0
0
--
58.20
8
Spirit of the Outback / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
35.9
0
22.8
0
0
--
58.70
9
Ringwood Mircrest / William Coleman III (VA)  
38.6
0
22.4
0
0
--
61.00
10
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
42.1
0
17.2
8
0
--
67.30
11
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
44.8
0
10.4
16
0
--
71.20
12
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
41
0
17.2
16
0
--
74.20
13
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
43.1
0
24.4
12
0
--
79.50
14
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
45.9
0
23.6
16
0
--
85.50
15
Hail Caesar / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
50
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
High Patriot / Mara Dean (VA)  
28.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Isidor / Leslie Law (FL)  
39
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Novice , NR (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (NJ)  
24.5
0
0
0
1
--
25.50
1
Pressed For Time / Lisa Adams (PA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
2
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
3
In the Nick of Time / Deborah Burger (NY)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
I Think I Can / Emily Sixbey (NY)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Rhapsody / Lesley Collins (PA)  
30
0
0
4
2
--
36.00
6
Lunar Eclipse / Charlotte Border (NH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
7
Totally Truman / Gina Teresi (NY)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
8
Abercrombie / Miriam Barnett (NY)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
9
Gaelic Holiday / Farley Wagner (NY)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
10
Claddagh's Foxy Lady / Sara Roeser (NY)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
11
Hickory / Paige Levandowski (NY)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
12
Scotchfelder's Fancy / Erica Howard (OH)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
13
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (NY)  
30.5
0
0
4
11
--
45.50
14
Spicy / Ingrid Donnan (NY)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
15
Will It Snow / Elizabeth Joseph (NC)  
39
0
0
8
0
--
47.00
16
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
32
0
0
12
3
--
47.00
17
Tumnus / Maggie Lloyd (NY)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
18
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
19
Snake Hunter / Morgan Barron (NY)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
20
Rio de Janeiro / Jane Enos (MA)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
21
Toocor Four / Gibson Donnan (NY)  
45.5
0
2.4
8
0
--
55.90
22
Mixed Numbers / Taylor Dreste (NY)  
48.5
0
4.4
4
0
--
56.90
23
Steel Commander / Laurence Ross (NJ)  
35
20
0
4
0
--
59.00
24
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
42
20
0
0
0
--
62.00
25
Laddie / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
39.5
40
0
0
0
--
79.50
26
Merlin's Midnight Magic / Morgan McCue (PA)  
29
20
13.6
16
2
--
80.60
27
An Illusion Of A Dream / Nessa Mark (NY)  
40.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Affirmed Perfect / Jennyann Fischer (NJ)  
28.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Bunowen / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
31
20
0
8
E
--
E
E
Undeniable / Janice Hoover (OH)  
37
0
0
8
E
--
E
E
Chick's Big Apple / Karen Marley (NY)  
35.5
40
0
4
E
--
E
E
Novice , ONA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
DAS Sagenhafte / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
1
Asec / Catherine Lloyd (NY)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
2
El Nino / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Caspar / Candace Tribe (TX)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
4
Sikanni Chief(NR) / Barb Eamer(NR)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
5
Soldier Guard / Andrea Manley (NH)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
6
Miss Miggins / Catherine Lloyd (NY)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
7
Body N Soul / Clarissa Edelston (ME)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
8
Dunlavin No Pajamas / Victoria Bennett (MA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
9
Bantry Bays Winston / Jessie Cone (MA)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
10
Isabella / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
35.5
0
0
12
0
--
47.50
11
Top Gun / Lindsay Foxluger (NY)  
39.5
0
0
4
5
--
48.50
12
Brunello / Nancy Reale (NY)  
38.5
0
0
12
0
--
50.50
13
Kiltealyman / Adelaide Evarts (VA)  
44.5
0
0
8
0
--
52.50
14
Belvedere / Samantha MacKenzie (Ontario)  
45
0
0
8
0
--
53.00
15
Power of 2 / Mia Dover-Terrettaz(NR)  
46.5
0
9.2
0
0
--
55.70
16
Arial / Beth Walkowicz (NY)  
38
20
0
0
0
--
58.00
17
Mudville / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
45.5
0
0
4
24
--
73.50
18
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
34
40
0
0
0
--
74.00
19
Abel / Jennifer Flannery (NY)  
44
0
0
12
19
--
75.00
20
On Eagle's Wings / Annie Chatel (NH)  
37.5
80
7.2
0
0
--
124.70
21
Heather's Best / Jennifer deGier (KY)  
52.5
0
0
8
E
--
E
E
Behrometer / Carol Connors (NY)  
39
0
0
4
E
--
E
E
Novice , ONB (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Change Order / Alexandra Wikstrom (NJ)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Going For The Gold / Lexie Bailey (NY)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Honey Locust Mate / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
3
Denvers Jovial Lass / Nancy Read (NH)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
Handsome Hoodlum / Kellie Rowekamp (NY)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
5
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
White Out / Julia Graham (MA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
7
Party Boy / Hilary Maddus (NH)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Otto / Kimberly Stinson (NH)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
9
Meadow Sparrow / Alexis Rappaport (PA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
10
Guiness St. James' / Danile Warrington (MD)  
44
0
1.2
4
0
--
49.20
11
Connairsconnection / Amanda Moses (VA)  
52
0
0
0
0
--
52.00
12
Gundawyndi Gray / Jessica Morgan (NY)  
44
0
4.4
4
0
--
52.40
13
Raise Your Glass / Abby Gamble (NJ)  
43.5
0
1.2
8
0
--
52.70
14
Redemption Song / Aubrey Cohen (VT)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
15
Brio / Meghan Opp (NY)  
51
0
0
4
0
--
55.00
16
Optimist(NR) / Jennifer Boogaards(NR)  
51
0
0
4
0
--
55.00
17
Hot Wheels / Julie Sahler (NY)  
39
20
0
8
0
--
67.00
18
Timber / Sharon Presutti (NY)  
46
20
8
8
0
--
82.00
19
Hubba Chubba / Anna DeLoyd (MA)  
45
20
0
12
14
--
91.00
20
Saratoga / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
38.5
60
10.8
8
0
--
117.30
21
Caper Arioso(NR) / Devon Svoboda(NR)  
49.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Kildalton Red / Karen Kelley (NY)  
43
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Waikiki / Kate Erickson (MA)  
49
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Casual Friday / Linda Walnes (NY)  
32.5
60
0
W
W
--
W
W
Sommers Knight / Troy Wing (NY)  
35
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
31.7
0
1.6
0
0
--
33.30
1
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
35.2
0
0
4
0
--
39.20
2
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
33.5
0
4.4
4
0
--
41.90
3
Merloch / Conor Rollins (OH)  
35.2
0
8
0
0
--
43.20
4
Naval Parade / Halle Dillon (OH)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
5
Colin / Halle Dillon (OH)  
42.2
0
3.2
0
0
--
45.40
6
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
33.9
0
5.6
8
0
--
47.50
7
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33
0
14.8
0
0
--
47.80
8
Orion XII / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
47.8
0
2.8
0
0
--
50.60
9
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
34.8
0
14
4
0
--
52.80
10
Vidalia / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
41.7
0
11.2
0
0
--
52.90
11
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
47.4
0
10.8
0
0
--
58.20
12
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
41.3
0
13.2
4
0
--
58.50
13
Parker II / Kathryn Reed (NY)  
42.2
0
11.2
8
0
--
61.40
14
First Glance / Katie Murphy (NH)  
43.5
0
10
8
0
--
61.50
15
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
50
0
13.6
4
0
--
67.60
16
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
35.7
20
25.6
0
0
--
81.30
17
Midnight Masquerade / Emma Kramkowski (PA)  
43.9
20
19.2
0
0
--
83.10
18
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (NH)  
39.6
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
43.9
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
47.4
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Sifton(NR) / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
37.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Dr. Jekyl / Ashley Bradford (NY)  
52.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Lord Baltimore / Doug Payne (NJ)  
37
0
5.2
W
W
--
W
W
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Why Not / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.7
0
0
0
0
--
28.70
1
Isabella II / Gillian King (PA)  
24.8
0
0
4
0
--
28.80
2
Ularinka / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
3
Mr. Snuffleuffagus / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
32.2
0
2.4
0
0
--
34.60
4
Fernhill Frolic / Doug Payne (NJ)  
29.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
36.40
5
Vintage Trial / Ashley Adams (NC)  
32.2
0
5.6
0
0
--
37.80
6
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
34.4
0
0
4
0
--
38.40
7
Alcatraz / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30.4
0
9.6
0
0
--
40.00
8
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
34.4
0
7.2
0
0
--
41.60
9
Vancover / William Coleman III (VA)  
32.2
0
12
0
0
--
44.20
10
Montgomery / Kelly Sult (PA)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
11
Shining North Star / Doug Payne (NJ)  
43.9
0
3.6
0
0
--
47.50
12
Toy Master / Alexandra Pingree (MA)  
42.2
0
6
0
0
--
48.20
13
Tuco Territory / Emma Kramkowski (PA)  
43
0
7.6
4
0
--
54.60
14
Kingsman / Blair King (MI)  
36.5
0
16
8
0
--
60.50
15
Unaromia(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
26.5
20
16
0
0
--
62.50
16
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
43.9
0
18.8
0
0
--
62.70
17
Westwinds El Dorado / William Coleman III (VA)  
50.4
0
13.2
0
0
--
63.60
18
Pro Prospect / Robin Edwards (MA)  
47.8
0
18.8
4
0
--
70.60
19
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
35.7
20
8.8
8
0
--
72.50
20
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
41.3
20
13.6
0
0
--
74.90
21
Dusty Dazing / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
50
40
39.2
12
0
--
141.20
22
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
43
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Training , OTA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Black Swan / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
1
War End / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
2
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
3
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
4
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
5
Midas / Collin Reynolds (PA)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
6
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
7
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
8
Baker / Kevin Roche (ME)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
9
Jackie Oh / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
41.8
0
0
4
0
--
45.80
10
Tower Hills Darby Dun / Stacy Taylor (CT)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
11
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
12
Chaleureuse / Betsy Keller (NY)  
43.6
0
0
4
0
--
47.60
13
Glendevon's Man About Town / Kevin Roche (ME)  
44.6
0
0
4
0
--
48.60
14
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
15
Bella Donna / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
43.6
0
0
8
0
--
51.60
16
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
41.4
0
0
8
4
--
53.40
17
Crystal Clear / Caroline Pingree (NC)  
41.4
0
0
12
0
--
53.40
18
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
44.6
20
0.4
8
0
--
73.00
19
Black Points Ms. Maisie / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
50
20
8.4
0
0
--
78.40
20
Top Gun(NR) / Blair Nicol(NR)  
44.1
60
1.6
12
0
--
117.70
21
Rebus / Anne Seline (NJ)  
44.1
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Kangaroo / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
43.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Training , OTB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
1
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
2
Kaiko Jana / Laura Vello (PA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
3
King's Ransom / Jennifer Czubak (KY)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
4
Olando / Katie Hasse (VA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
5
bubblesphere / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
6
Thalia / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
7
Catch Me / Bonnie Mosser (NC)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
8
Bijou D'Amour / Laura Vello (PA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
9
Calypso X / Vance Frey (OH)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
10
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
11
Queen of Hearts / Kelly Sult (PA)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
12
Sprite / Molly Rosin (PA)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
13
Foghorn J. Leghorn / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
40
0
0
12
0
--
52.00
14
McCue's Poetry In Motion / Andrea Manley (NH)  
45.9
0
0
8
0
--
53.90
15
Sterling Account / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
47.3
0
0
8
0
--
55.30
16
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
40.5
0
0
8
11
--
59.50
17
Tuck Everlasting / Katie Cummings (CO)  
45.9
0
9.6
8
0
--
63.50
18
Diva Star / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
48.2
20
0
0
0
--
68.20
19
Quiet Move / Amy Mullen (MD)  
49.6
20
0
12
0
--
81.60
20
Pocket Cruiser / Brittany Murphy (MA)  
35
40
0
W
W
--
W
W
Trevor VII / Maripeg Bruder (PA)  
50.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Patrone Gold(NR) / Doug Payne (NJ)  
37.3
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Training , TR (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Insync / Sarah Epstein (VA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
DQ
Twizzler II / Jessie Evans (NY)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
1
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
2
Teddy O'Brien / dara brandt (VA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
3
Honey Locust Rembrandt / Barbara Hyams (NY)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
4
Silent George / Katelyn Jackson (PA)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
5
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
44.6
0
0
0
0
--
44.60
6
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
7
Ebony V / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
8
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
38.2
0
0
8
0
--
46.20
9
Special Device / Alexis Rappaport (PA)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
10
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
11
GonnaGetMarried / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
43.2
0
6
0
0
--
49.20
12
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
47.3
0
0
4
0
--
51.30
13
Grandpa's Gift / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
51.4
0
0
0
0
--
51.40
14
A Scooter / Caitlin Wischermann (VT)  
44.1
0
0
8
0
--
52.10
15
Dually / Tom Erickson (MA)  
49.6
0
0
4
0
--
53.60
16
Izabella / Leslie Mintz (VA)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
17
AHHFUHGEDDABOUDIT / Lisa Reed (NY)  
46.8
0
0
8
0
--
54.80
18
Zimmerman / Diane Carroll-Yacoby (NY)  
48.2
0
2.8
4
0
--
55.00
19
K Squared Comet / Tori Anderson (NY)  
49.1
0
0
16
0
--
65.10
20
Bob-Dew / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
39.6
20
0
8
1
--
68.60
21
Detailed Just Right / Drew Keller (NY)  
47.3
20
6
4
0
--
77.30
22
Navy Blue Details / Kristin Fortunski (OH)  
45.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
32.7
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Amadeo / Jillian Enos (MA)  
43.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Smooth Fascination / Catherine Lloyd (NH)  
48.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index