USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Jun 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Jun 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BN (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
PK Halliday Tucker / Susan Jannie Stowell (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
1
Isis / Krista Kessler (WA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
2
Happy Dance / Jane Drummond (OR)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
3
Comet VIII / Jessica Bradley (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Cinnamon Twist / Carina Vollmer (WA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
5
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
6
Bently / Larry Boyer (WA)  
44.5
0
0
8
0
--
52.50
7
Calcedon / Megan Ferney (WA)  
29.5
20
0
4
0
--
53.50
8
I'm Zee One(NR) / Vannessa Hunt (OR)  
42
0
0
12
0
--
54.00
9
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
30.5
20
0
4
0
--
54.50
10
Dunegan / Kate Sand(NR)  
36
20
0
0
0
--
56.00
11
Legal Precedent / elizabeth lawrence (OR)  
49
0
0
4
11
--
64.00
12
Bada Bing Bada Boom / Tiffany Hudson (WA)  
38.5
0
0
12
14
--
64.50
13
Faber Dancing Limits / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
43
0
0
4
21
--
68.00
14
Easy Billy Harland / Sandi Farris DVM (WA)  
37
20
8.8
4
8
--
77.80
15
Talisker / Michelle Jones (WA)  
38
60
4.8
4
0
--
106.80
16
Mischief Managed / Heidi Arnold (WA)  
44.5
40
11.6
4
11
--
111.10
17
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
46
0
35.2
4
30
--
115.20
18
Amber Meadow(NR) / Rebekah Timothy(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Oliver (Hanna's)(NR) / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Hoof Prints(NR) / Tosca Holmes-Smith(NR)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
3
Bella(NR) / McKenzie Link (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
4
Trix are for Kids(NR) / Anna Amsberry (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
5
Highlander(NR) / Carly Alexander-Lees (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
WB Corre Con El Viento / amber mccluskey (WA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
7
My Mimosa / Melissa Van Derveer (MT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Practically Pete / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
9
Jake(NR) / Kayla White (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
10
Vapor Trail(NR) / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
11
Cajun II / Taylor Jensen (WA)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
12
The Energizer Pony / Lara Andenoro (MT)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
13
He's Got Moxie / Bailey Carpenter(NR)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
14
Luke(NR) / Patrick Kirsch(NR)  
48
0
0
0
0
--
48.00
15
Scooter / Olivia Cayley (WA)  
49.5
0
0
0
0
--
49.50
16
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
17
Lexington(NR) / Blake Hessel (OR)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
18
Police Car / Riley Sinclair(NR)  
45.5
20
0
0
0
--
65.50
19
Dude IV(NR) / Harper Click (WA)  
48
0
22.8
0
0
--
70.80
20
Ziguinchor / Emily McLellan (WA)  
46.5
60
0
0
0
--
106.50
21
Fleur-de-lys / Michelle Eld (ID)  
41
20
32.8
4
25
--
122.80
22
Klassic Keno Blue(NR) / Alicia Mahowald(NR)  
31
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Indigo Sky(NR) / Risa Eldridge (WA)  
45.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sweet(NR) / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Lyrical(NR) / Terrie Hook (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Harvest Moon / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
OTIS / Todd Trewin (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
5
Hang On Colin(NR) / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
6
Take A Look At Me / Vicki Lindgren (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
8
Quick Pik(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
58.5
0
0
0
0
--
58.50
9
Coming To Fruition / Karen Laidley (OR)  
42
20
0
8
0
--
70.00
10
Benny(NR) / Leighton Bleifuss (WA)  
44
0
0
12
18
--
74.00
11
Aachen / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
29.5
40
34.4
4
0
--
107.90
12
William Wallace / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
33
60
16.4
0
0
--
109.40
13
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
40.5
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Padagonia(NR) / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
46
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Skippa' My Pal / Carver Haines (OR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yuri Zhivago(NR) / Sabrina Glaser-Levere(NR)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
1
Tessa (CAN) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
30
0
6
0
0
--
36.00
2
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
3
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
36
0
1.2
4
0
--
41.20
4
Ray / Nathan Grosse (OR)  
36
0
0
8
0
--
44.00
5
Wondaree Penelope(NR) / Sarah Green (Alberta)  
34.8
0
7.2
4
0
--
46.00
6
Rimsky / Amanda Stevens (WA)  
38.8
0
9.2
0
0
--
48.00
7
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (CA)  
38.8
0
7.2
4
0
--
50.00
8
Peninsula Lion(NR) / Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
41.6
0
8.8
0
0
--
50.40
9
Waimea Bay / Chelan Kozak (BC)  
36
0
7.2
8
0
--
51.20
10
Change of Pace / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
40.4
0
0
12
0
--
52.40
11
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
41.2
0
10
4
6
--
61.20
12
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
34
20
29.2
4
0
--
87.20
13
Daytrader(NR) / Michelle Meacher(NR)  
35.2
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
36.4
0
4.8
W
W
--
W
W
Paddington (CAN) / Ali Holmes-Smith CAN (--Select--)  
34
60
33.6
W
W
--
W
W
Grace(NR) / Darcie Kerkhoven (British Columbia)  
29.2
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Novice , AMN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
1
Gott Gotthard? / Carlie Cole (WA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Fashionably Late(NR) / Kimberly Couper(NR)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
4
Natural Touch / Amy Spink (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Justjack(NR) / Paige Dinnie(NR)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
6
Ben Cruise / Grant Showalter (VA)  
37.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
42.30
7
Queenstown / Julie Cayer (OR)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
8
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
9
General Money / Gabrielle Hansen (OR)  
43
0
5.2
0
0
--
48.20
10
Straight on Laggan / John Herning DVM (WA)  
47.5
0
0
0
2
--
49.50
11
Marcus / Emily Daugherty (WA)  
47
0
0
4
5
--
56.00
12
Coastal Peapod / Jeannette Fohn (WA)  
49.5
0
2.8
4
0
--
56.30
13
Charlotte de Berry / Kim Liddell (MT)  
42.5
0
20.4
0
0
--
62.90
14
Bourbon Bay / Cindy Covington (WA)  
40
20
0
4
20
--
84.00
15
Mr. Bubbles / Tracey Trewin (WA)  
39
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
HJ Eros / paul swart (OR)  
49
80
E
4
0
--
E
E
Novice , JNA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Spice of Life / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
1
Fast Eddy / Emily Schuler (WA)  
36
0
0
0
5
--
41.00
2
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
3
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
4
Zephyrus / Lauren Plog (WA)  
35
0
5.6
4
0
--
44.60
5
Fly High Superstar / Sarah Fohn (WA)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
6
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
41
0
0
0
5
--
46.00
7
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
32
20
2
0
0
--
54.00
8
Call My Bluff / Marina Saunders(NR)  
51
0
0
4
0
--
55.00
9
Outrageous Blaze / Sophie Click (WA)  
48.5
0
4.8
4
0
--
57.30
10
Sir Fredrick / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
40
0
0
4
16
--
60.00
11
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
40
20
0
4
0
--
64.00
12
Izzabella / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
35.5
40
6
0
0
--
81.50
13
Loreal, Because I'm Worth It / Chase Shipka (VA)  
29.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Comic Gift / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Leprechaun's Celtic / Abigail Cybula (WA)  
36
60
E
4
2
--
E
E
Scout / Katrina Wood (WA)  
38
0
4.8
0
0
--
42.80
HC
Novice , JNB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HS Whisper / Eva Davis (OR)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
1
Jasmine XII / Rachel Tull (OR)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (WA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
3
Lismore / Krysta Dawson (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
It'sakatthing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
6
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
41.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
42.70
7
Chance Gets Lucky / Marina Johnson (WA)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
8
Picassa / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
39.5
0
5.6
4
0
--
49.10
9
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
39
0
0
8
4
--
51.00
10
Eyore / Katie Hunt (ID)  
46.5
0
0
0
6
--
52.50
11
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
12
Foster III / Ashley Trunnell (WA)  
32.5
20
3.6
0
6
--
62.10
13
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
41.5
20
4
0
0
--
65.50
14
Quinton(NR) / Kate Petersen (WA)  
49
20
0.8
4
0
--
73.80
15
Simply Abe / Sophie Ernst (WA)  
28.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Novice , NR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HPB Black Magic / Jessica Bryant (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
5
--
35.50
2
Annamation / Braun Lowry (MT)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Big Jake / Laurel Baum (WA)  
35
0
0
0
3
--
38.00
4
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
36
0
3.6
0
0
--
39.60
5
Boogie Nights(NR) / Shannon Wolodko(NR)  
38.5
0
2
0
0
--
40.50
6
Chloe / Christine Moorman (WA)  
38
0
0.4
0
3
--
41.40
7
House of Fun / Beth Rapp (OR)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
8
Maguire / Nancy Rodriguez (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
1
--
45.50
9
Jigsaw Puzzle / Julie McPherson (WA)  
36.5
0
6
4
13
--
59.50
10
Gracie Lou Freebush / Anna Statz (WA)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
11
Lucas / Amy Click (WA)  
49
0
17.2
0
0
--
66.20
12
Oliver / Keri Gorman (OR)  
49
20
0
0
0
--
69.00
13
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
30
0
0
12
29
--
71.00
14
Total Eclipse / Janet Kurtz (WA)  
39.5
60
26
0
10
--
135.50
15
Dealer Takes All / Julie Posch (WA)  
39.5
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Mister Merit / Rebecca Schmidt (WA)  
32
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Novice , ON (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rightful Star / Todd Trewin (WA)  
30.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
32.10
1
Slewdelu / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Tullamore / Maris Burns (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Gustopher / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Churchill(NR) / Ashley Harris(NR)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
5
Miles Away / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
6
Outlandish / Devin Robel (OR)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
7
High Wire Act / viki ann schimke MRS (WA)  
38
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.60
8
Baloo(NR) / Tammie Blewett(NR)  
38.5
0
0
0
2
--
40.50
9
Good Times / Ali Holmes-Smith CAN (--Select--)  
37.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
41.90
10
Ivan / Jackie Burch (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
11
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
43
0
0.4
0
0
--
43.40
12
Ayrbourn / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
13
Finnegan(NR) / Camille Adams(NR)  
35.5
0
0
8
2
--
45.50
14
Helium Risin' / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
34
0
6.4
0
7
--
47.40
15
Vignette / Tamara Greene (WA)  
38.5
0
0
8
1
--
47.50
16
Valeriaan / Katrina Wood (WA)  
38
0
1.2
0
9
--
48.20
17
Bold Venture / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
36
0
2
4
9
--
51.00
18
Intrepid / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
34.5
0
2
4
15
--
55.50
19
Good Grades / Anni Grandia (WA)  
40
0
22
4
2
--
68.00
20
Whispered Rumor / Desiree Smith-Johnson (WA)  
36.5
0
43.6
4
5
--
89.10
21
Macintosh / Kelly Walker (WA)  
43
20
31.6
0
1
--
95.60
22
Harry Trotter / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
39.5
0
21.6
8
31
--
100.10
23
Utopia's River / Meika Decher (WA)  
45
0
R
0
4
--
R
R
And How / Erin Wirth (WA)  
44.5
20
RF
4
11
--
RF
RF
Preliminary , OP (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
1
Konyagi / Maya Black (WA)  
29.1
0
0
4
4
--
37.10
2
Manxome / Devin Robel (OR)  
34.8
0
0
4
1
--
39.80
3
Abslewtly Grandeur / Heather Hornung (WA)  
28.7
0
7.6
4
0
--
40.30
4
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
36.1
0
6.8
0
0
--
42.90
5
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
33.9
0
8
0
1
--
42.90
6
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA)  
32.6
0
13.2
0
0
--
45.80
7
Basically Black / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
39.1
0
3.6
4
0
--
46.70
8
Teddy / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
40.9
0
6.8
0
0
--
47.70
9
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
45.2
0
3.6
0
0
--
48.80
10
Frosch (CAN) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
40.4
0
8.8
0
3
--
52.20
11
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
42.6
0
16.8
0
0
--
59.40
12
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
41.3
0
15.2
4
0
--
60.50
13
Taukalot / Meika Decher (WA)  
32.2
0
26.8
4
2
--
65.00
14
Amira / Melissa Beardsley (WA)  
37.4
0
28.8
0
3
--
69.20
15
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
41.3
20
8
8
4
--
81.30
16
Sight Unseen VI / Sarah Haff (WA)  
26.1
20
5.6
0
R
--
R
R
Spritey Jones / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
39.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Leyland / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
26.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Uppercrust D / Anna Collier (WA)  
26.5
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Lucas(NR) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
43.5
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , PR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
KS Priceless(NR) / Shannon Thompson (British Columbia)  
28.7
0
0
0
0
--
28.70
1
Mr. Kay / Carrie Hopper (WA)  
34.4
0
0.8
4
0
--
39.20
2
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
36.1
0
0
4
0
--
40.10
3
Princeton Pride(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
33.9
0
0.4
4
3
--
41.30
4
Rivoletto / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
34.8
0
0
8
0
--
42.80
5
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
37
0
6
0
0
--
43.00
6
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
38.7
0
0
12
0
--
50.70
7
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
46.1
0
0
8
0
--
54.10
8
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (OR)  
34.4
0
18.4
4
0
--
56.80
9
Dudley Do-Right / Margot Carter (WA)  
33
0
20
16
0
--
69.00
10
Copperfield / Samantha Novotny (OR)  
33.5
20
30.8
0
0
--
84.30
11
Penmerryl's Maximus / Noelani Mohoric (WA)  
38.3
20
9.6
8
9
--
84.90
12
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
50.4
20
15.6
4
0
--
90.00
13
With Gusto / Nicole Aden (WA)  
44.4
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Scotty / Karen Nyrop DVM (Alberta)  
31.7
0
2.8
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Grace Kelley / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
39.1
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Till The Wind Blows / Amber McCluskey (WA)  
40
20
14.8
0
E
--
E
E
Apache / Mckenzie Hessel (OR)  
39.1
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Training , AMT (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley (OR)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
1
Hollywood Diva / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
2
Riot Girrl / Krista Cameron (WA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
3
Alexander Onassis / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
4
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
5
Wyatt Russian / Sylvia Flynn (WA)  
33.6
0
0.8
0
0
--
34.40
6
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
33.6
0
1.6
0
0
--
35.20
7
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
8
On Cloud Nine III / Harden Howell III (WA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
9
Lira / Claudia Morgan (WA)  
36.4
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.20
10
Mandatory Meeting / Becky Mathews (WA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
11
Jack O'Lantern / Heidi West (OR)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
12
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA)  
36.4
0
2
0
0
--
38.40
13
Karbala / Jenna Farr (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
3
--
43.50
14
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
36.4
0
0
8
0
--
44.40
15
Touch Wood / Lindsay Garske (WA)  
37.7
0
0
8
1
--
46.70
16
Hideaway's Jasmin / Cynthia Mackey (WA)  
46.8
0
10.8
0
0
--
57.60
17
Rhonda / Kelli Blair (MT)  
45.5
0
10.8
8
0
--
64.30
18
Trick / Alexandra Amen (OR)  
33.2
20
9.2
4
0
--
66.40
19
Calvin / Holly Severijn (WA)  
36.4
20
7.2
8
0
--
71.60
20
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
42.7
20
23.2
0
0
--
85.90
21
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
39.1
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA)  
30.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Training , JT (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Kona Boy / Brooke Bayley (WA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
1
Tuscan Sun / Florence Miller (CA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
2
Desperado / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
3
Shaman(NR) / Marlies Kerkhoven(NR)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
4
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
38.2
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.60
5
1-800 Bailey / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
6
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
39.6
0
2.4
0
0
--
42.00
7
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
8
Thespis / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
41.8
0
0
8
0
--
49.80
9
Yukon(NR) / Carmen Holmes-Smith(NR)  
47.3
0
0
4
0
--
51.30
10
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
34.1
20
0
0
0
--
54.10
11
Whakaari / Kate Petersen (WA)  
40.9
0
0
16
4
--
60.90
12
Tarka(NR) / Marina Chartier(NR)  
34.6
0
28.8
0
0
--
63.40
13
Cache Is King(NR) / Claire Gaulin-Brown(NR)  
36.4
20
0
4
11
--
71.40
14
Cirrus II / Robin Loch (WA)  
46.8
20
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Mine Weaver / Courtney Rich (WA)  
46.4
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Painted Flyer / Sydney Reynolds (WA)  
38.2
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Esprit De Corps / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
32.7
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Bachelor No. 1 / Autumn Sparks (OR)  
38.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OT (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cape Town(NR) / Glynis Schultz (CAN)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
2
Markus / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
3
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
27.7
0
0.8
0
3
--
31.50
4
Numero Uno / Ashley Colonel (WA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
5
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
6
Tasman Sea (CAN) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
7
Nicodemus / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
34.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
38.20
8
Drambuie / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
9
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
35
0
4
0
0
--
39.00
10
LV Athlet Miraflores / Tina Waters (WA)  
32.7
0
7.2
0
0
--
39.90
11
Sonny Delight / Karin Bucht (OR)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
12
Zabeardoom Zepher D / Anna Collier (WA)  
33.6
0
0.4
8
0
--
42.00
13
Luna Grande / Dawn White (WA)  
38.2
0
4
0
0
--
42.20
14
Kokopelli(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
42.3
0
0
0
0
--
42.30
15
Chelios / Carolyn Quinn (MT)  
36.8
0
9.2
0
0
--
46.00
16
Yes We Can / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
35.9
0
3.6
8
0
--
47.50
17
Badabing(NR) / Sarah Hughes(NR)  
35.9
0
0
12
0
--
47.90
18
Permanent Vacation / Anni Grandia (WA)  
37.7
0
0
12
0
--
49.70
19
MaCallum / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
43.6
0
10.4
4
0
--
58.00
20
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
52.7
0
7.2
0
0
--
59.90
21
Vampire Lady / Mari Kerola (OR)  
35
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Training , TR (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Olievia / JoAnn Keller Green (WA)  
27.3
0
0
4
0
--
31.30
1
Tristan (CAN) / Julianne Van Halst(NR)  
30.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
33.30
2
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Tracht (WA)  
30.9
0
2.8
0
0
--
33.70
3
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
4
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (WA)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
5
Picture Perfect(NR) / Karren Shimonek(NR)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
6
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
7
Wood U Dream / Pepa Roth (OR)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
/ Shaye Kozak(NR)  
40
0
1.6
0
0
--
41.60
9
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
35
0
3.6
4
0
--
42.60
10
The Matrix / Caitlin Fulton (AZ)  
40
0
1.6
4
0
--
45.60
11
Funky Dude / Kelsey Loch (WA)  
37.3
0
0
4
5
--
46.30
12
Wolkenzauber / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
31.4
0
15.2
0
0
--
46.60
13
Wake Up Sugar / Courtney Byers (WA)  
44.6
0
2.8
0
0
--
47.40
14
Vader Noir / Dee Cee Woods (WA)  
33.6
0
10.8
0
5
--
49.40
15
Casey B / Tara Dunford (WA)  
39.6
0
3.2
8
0
--
50.80
16
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
44.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
51.40
17
Unlawful to Pass / Emily Bates (WA)  
38.6
0
0
4
9
--
51.60
18
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
43.6
0
14.4
0
0
--
58.00
19
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
36.8
0
10
12
0
--
58.80
20
Henry The Fox / Andy Kellogg (WA)  
50
0
13.2
0
0
--
63.20
21
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
38.6
20
13.2
4
4
--
79.80
22
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT)  
45
0
43.6
0
0
--
88.60
23

Back to Index