USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA June HorseTrials (Jun 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA June HorseTrials (Jun 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hyly Prized / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
36.1
0
7.6
0
0
--
43.70
1
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
42.6
0
14.4
0
0
--
57.00
2
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
43.5
0
17.6
0
1
--
62.10
3
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
43
0
16.4
4
0
--
63.40
4
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
47
0
17.2
0
0
--
64.20
5
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
52.6
0
13.6
0
0
--
66.20
6
Oliver's Cave / Linda Werner (VT)  
47
0
19.2
0
0
--
66.20
7
Dees Classy Bay / Francesca Tabora (ME)  
53.9
0
0
8
7
--
68.90
8
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
52.2
0
24.8
8
0
--
85.00
9
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
49.6
20
20.8
0
0
--
90.40
10
Killian Red / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
43.5
0
RF
8
19
--
RF
RF
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
57
20
E
4
0
--
E
E
Desert Rain(NR) / Erika Koczi (Quebec)  
47.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , P (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
29.6
0
5.6
0
0
--
35.20
1
Shadais China Moon / Andrea Manley (NH)  
32.6
0
5.6
0
0
--
38.20
2
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
30.9
0
10.4
0
0
--
41.30
3
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
28.7
0
16.4
0
0
--
45.10
4
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
35.7
0
10
0
0
--
45.70
5
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
33
0
16
0
0
--
49.00
6
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
35.2
0
6.4
8
0
--
49.60
7
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
38.3
0
18
0
0
--
56.30
8
Nicos / Meghan Perry (MA)  
37.4
0
20
0
0
--
57.40
9
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
42.6
0
12.4
0
3
--
58.00
10
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
44.4
0
14.4
0
0
--
58.80
11
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
33
0
17.2
8
1
--
59.20
12
Robert / Megan Schulz (SC)  
36.5
0
22.4
4
0
--
62.90
13
Theatre Royal / Gayle Davis (VT)  
36.1
0
18.8
0
0
--
54.90
14
EM Wow / Ann Wicander (NH)  
37
20
22.8
0
0
--
79.80
15
Jazz du Torrent / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
54.8
0
21.2
8
0
--
84.00
16
First Glance / Katie Murphy (NH)  
23.5
20
R
0
6
--
R
R
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
33.5
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Top Gun Princess / Ashley Neuhof (VT)  
44.8
W
W
0
6
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
32.6
0
9.6
0
0
--
42.20
1
Eclipse / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
28.7
0
16
0
0
--
44.70
2
Malinga / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
33.9
0
13.6
0
0
--
47.50
3
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
40
0
10.4
0
0
--
50.40
4
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
32.2
0
18.8
0
0
--
51.00
5
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
42.6
0
9.2
0
0
--
51.80
6
Flyte / Susan Berrill (VT)  
30.9
0
22.4
0
0
--
53.30
7
Robinson / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
32.2
0
25.2
0
0
--
57.40
8
Spirit of the Outback / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
29.1
0
23.2
0
6
--
58.30
9
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37
0
20
0
2
--
59.00
10
Just Talk'n / william Ward (MA)  
25.7
0
27.2
8
5
--
65.90
11
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
36.5
20
28
0
0
--
84.50
12
Absoroka / Susan Berrill (VT)  
35.7
20
35.2
0
2
--
92.90
13
Must Be GS / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
40
W
W
12
0
--
W
W
Out of Nowhere / Melinda Marston (NH)  
33.9
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Stella Luna(NR) / Keith Robinson (Quebec)  
29.1
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JrT (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alaska II / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
1
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
2
Majestic Knight / Taylor Hull (VT)  
37.3
0
1.6
0
0
--
38.90
3
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
35
0
4.8
0
0
--
39.80
4
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
44.6
0
0
0
0
--
44.60
5
Marika(NR) / Camille Paquette(NR)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
6
Stellaluna / Emily Rule (VT)  
43.2
0
4.4
0
0
--
47.60
7
Fair Deal / Alice Van Bokkelen (NH)  
39.1
0
8.8
0
0
--
47.90
8
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
38.6
0
6
4
0
--
48.60
9
Brandenburg's Patrick / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
41.8
0
0
8
0
--
49.80
10
Denvers Jovial Lass / Annie Read (NH)  
41.4
0
8.4
0
0
--
49.80
11
Whitney's Willow / Corey Mordas (MA)  
32.7
0
17.6
0
0
--
50.30
12
Wisher / Angela Huber (NY)  
51.8
0
0
0
0
--
51.80
13
Princesse de Taute(NR) / Simon Paquette(NR)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
14
Newman / Lila Eldridge (ME)  
38.6
0
12.8
4
0
--
55.40
15
Lightning Jack / Haley Strout (ME)  
39.1
0
13.2
4
0
--
56.30
16
Gingerbread Girl / Emily Fields (VT)  
34.6
0
20.4
4
0
--
59.00
17
Uther Pendragon / Mikayla Cowette (ME)  
49.6
0
15.2
0
0
--
64.80
18
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
38.2
20
18.4
4
0
--
80.60
19
Insync / Sarah Epstein (VA)  
36.4
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
43.6
20
RF
8
1
--
RF
RF
Erin's Shenanigans / Haillie Crockett (MA)  
37.3
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Fahrenheit / Alice Joy (VT)  
33.6
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Felix / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
32.7
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , T (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Show Of Heart / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
23.6
0
0
0
0
--
23.60
1
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
19.1
0
5.2
4
0
--
28.30
2
Crystal Clear / Caroline Pingree (NC)  
22.7
0
0
0
6
--
28.70
3
April Eclipse / Phoebe Tengdin (NH)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
4
Tomcat / Asheley Ireland (MA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
5
Skullbuster / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
30.5
0
7.6
0
0
--
38.10
6
Beckett / Jennifer Clapp (MA)  
34.1
0
1.6
4
0
--
39.70
7
Alphabet Run / Elizabeth Pattison (VT)  
44.1
0
5.2
0
0
--
49.30
8
Windover / Kathryn Homan (NH)  
44.1
0
2.4
4
0
--
50.50
9
Binabee / Emily Nett (MI)  
51.8
0
0
0
0
--
51.80
10
See Breeze / Michelle Lemieux (VT)  
47.7
0
5.2
4
2
--
58.90
11
Sea Squall / Jacqueline Gilbert (NH)  
44.1
20
25.6
8
0
--
97.70
12
Limited Access / Abby Hooper (MA)  
36.4
W
W
16
29
--
W
W
Favorable Terms / Ashley Neuhof (VT)  
42.3
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
River Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
34.1
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Foligno's Legend / william Ward (MA)  
26.4
0
0
0
0
--
26.40
1
Mamma Mia / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
2
Precious Z / Susan Berrill (VT)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Stilo Samika / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
35
0
0.4
0
0
--
35.40
4
Go Fish / Louise Meryman (NY)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
33.2
0
3.2
0
0
--
36.40
6
Bailey / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
35
0
2.4
0
0
--
37.40
7
HUEY / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
31.4
0
8.8
0
0
--
40.20
8
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
33.2
0
4.4
4
0
--
41.60
9
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
10
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
45.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
49.10
11
Crypto Bella / Sonni Vesosky (VT)  
43.2
0
0
8
0
--
51.20
12
Killimor / Beth Barna (VT)  
43.2
0
10.8
0
0
--
54.00
13
Virginia Breeze / Alison Bean (MA)  
36.4
20
0
0
0
--
56.40
14
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
40.5
0
20.4
4
9
--
73.90
15
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
45
20
5.2
4
0
--
74.20
16
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
33.2
20
18.8
4
1
--
77.00
17
Fernando Po / Amy Goodhue (NH)  
38.2
20
25.6
0
3
--
86.80
18
Viking Poco Bar / Rachael Little (VT)  
41.4
40
14.4
8
0
--
103.80
19
[HT] Training , TC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
1
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
2
Mr. Bojangles / Imogene Hatch (MA)  
35.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
36.30
3
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
4
Baker / Kevin Roche (ME)  
35.5
0
2
0
0
--
37.50
5
Captain Lightfoot / Anne Penfield (VT)  
38.2
0
1.2
0
0
--
39.40
6
Glendevon's Man About Town / Kevin Roche (ME)  
38.6
0
5.6
0
0
--
44.20
7
Tornada / Vicki Roussel (MA)  
40.9
0
6.4
0
0
--
47.30
8
Dark Star II / Hilary DeAngelis (NH)  
42.3
20
6.8
0
0
--
69.10
9
Awe Kitty Kitty / Erin Sanchez (AR)  
37.7
20
26.4
0
0
--
84.10
10
Ticket To Ride IV / Janet Kenton-Walker (MA)  
40.5
0
8
16
38
--
102.50
11
Mr. Rudy (CAN) / Danielle Fournier-Levesque(NR)  
42.3
80
36
4
0
--
162.30
12
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
33.6
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Galant d'Or / James Cabot (MA)  
48.6
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
38.6
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JrN (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Go With the Flow / Sydney Lawton (VT)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
2
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Bailey Sweet / Kira Lovas (NH)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Good News / Payton Garson (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Willa / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
6
Heza Rainbow Mist / Ashley Cate (NH)  
38
0
3.2
0
0
--
41.20
7
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
8
Mercedes III / Diana Fontaine (NH)  
39
0
3.6
0
0
--
42.60
9
The Little Rascal / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
10
After Hours II / Bailey Bickford (MA)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
47.50
11
Native / Susanna Penfield (VT)  
42
0
0
4
28
--
74.00
12
[HT] Novice , N (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Eye Witness / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
2
Blue Cliff / Hannah Contois (VT)  
35.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
38.30
3
Brownie / Jess Systo (VT)  
35
0
0
0
5
--
40.00
4
Neiman / Jennifer Chasse (MA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
5
Chances Are VII / Julia Bentley (MA)  
41
0
6.4
0
0
--
47.40
6
On Eagle's Wings / Annie Chatel (NH)  
30.5
0
17.2
0
3
--
50.70
7
Ciderhouse Jack / Melissa Drye (NH)  
42.5
0
1.6
8
0
--
52.10
8
Guinness / Lila Gendal (VT)  
30
20
4.4
0
0
--
54.40
9
Ride The Trend / Anna Temple (VA)  
32
0
5.6
4
13
--
54.60
10
Gizmo / Makayla Robinson (VT)  
43.5
0
14.4
0
0
--
57.90
11
Caraway Crispin / Rachael Little (VT)  
39
0
0
8
11
--
58.00
12
FBF Bond / Meghan Perry (MA)  
34
W
W
12
20
--
W
W
Epic Oak / Emily Landry (VT)  
35
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Erulian / Margaret Stookey (VA)  
42.5
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
1
Big Victory / Denise Goyea (MA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
2
LBF O'Leagh's Image / Ariel Grald (VT)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
3
Connor / Keith Robinson (Quebec)  
25
0
0
0
1
--
26.00
4
Merlot / Susan Gornall (MA)  
29
0
0.8
0
0
--
29.80
5
Shadowfax / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
6
Maxwell Silverhammer / Denise Goyea (MA)  
30.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
32.90
7
Big D Dardanella / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
8
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (PA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
9
Watson's Waldo / John Bourgoin (VT)  
26
0
7.6
0
0
--
33.60
10
Starship Beckett / William Ward (MA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
11
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
35.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
35.90
12
Beyond Repute / Rachael Gill (VT)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
13
Katmandhu / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
14
bentley / Linnea Ackerman (NH)  
39.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
41.10
15
Reginald McDougal / William Ward (MA)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
16
Ruby Slippers / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
36
0
2
4
0
--
42.00
17
It's About Time / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
24
20
0
0
0
--
44.00
18
Vanderbilt / Audrey Bean (ME)  
37.5
0
9.2
4
0
--
50.70
19
Chandraki / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
36.5
0
14
8
0
--
58.50
20
Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
30.5
20
10
4
0
--
64.50
21
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
27
60
13.6
0
0
--
100.60
22
Sateen / Judith Rossi (MA)  
27
0
E
0
1
--
E
E
Noble / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
22.5
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Borneo Valantino / Susan Merle-Smith (VT)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Ashlan / Celia Donovan (NH)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Finnisk Boy / Anne Craven (VT)  
35
0
0.8
0
0
--
35.80
3
Kerr Royale / Beth Achorn (NH)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
Silken Tom / Anne Penfield (VT)  
35
0
2
0
0
--
37.00
5
Emma Lea / Janet Spangler (VT)  
36
0
1.2
0
0
--
37.20
6
Indian Summer / Paula Colt (NH)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
7
Irrefutable / Kelly Foster (VT)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
8
Clonmethan Crest / Elaine Johnston (VT)  
29
0
9.6
0
0
--
38.60
9
Body N Soul / Clarissa Edelston (ME)  
35.5
0
7.6
0
0
--
43.10
10
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
36
0
3.2
4
0
--
43.20
11
LBF Son of a Gun / John Ohaus (VT)  
37.5
0
8.8
0
0
--
46.30
12
Dottie's Boy / Leigh Royden (MA)  
49
0
6.8
4
0
--
59.80
13
Royal Conspiracy(NR) / Heather Kelley (VT)  
37
0
20
8
13
--
78.00
14
Myles To Go / Carole Ganz (MA)  
39
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Killeen Clover / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
40
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Irish Journey / Pamela Eckelbarger (ME)  
38
W
W
0
1
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BN (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rigonda / Ruth Sudduth (MA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Can You Keep A Secret? / Sandy Porter-Bean (ME)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
2
Poco Santo / Vickie Thurber (MA)  
34.3
0
0
0
0
--
34.30
3
Milou / Deborah Ogden (VT)  
23.3
0
6.8
0
5
--
35.10
4
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
5
Banda Calypso / Kim McIntyre (MA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
6
Kiss This / Shannon Molloy (MA)  
46.2
0
1.6
0
0
--
47.80
7
Bark Scotchs Poco(NR) / Samantha Ebner (NH)  
47.6
0
4.8
0
0
--
52.40
8
Opera de Arte(NR) / Jessica DeCarolis (NH)  
48.6
40
26.4
0
0
--
115.00
9
Acquittal / Stephanie Mallick ESQ (NH)  
44.3
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Sea Journey / Chris Jensen (VT)  
51.4
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Latitude(NR) / Stephanie Leighton (ME)  
41.4
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
27.6
0
0
0
0
--
27.60
1
Beaulieu's Cool Concorde / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
27.6
0
0
0
0
--
27.60
2
Fenway / Karen Lorenzo (MA)  
26.7
0
0
4
0
--
30.70
3
Midnite Tango / Sally Stetson (VT)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
4
Cant Stop Coyote / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
5
One Love / Erika Hawkes (MA)  
47.6
0
0
0
0
--
47.60
6
Dilly / Courtenay Brines (CT)  
27.6
20
4.8
4
0
--
56.40
7
Shiloh / Lorna Schofield (NY)  
36.2
20
4.4
0
0
--
60.60
8
Cougar King / Lauren Leavitt (ME)  
40
60
28
0
0
--
128.00
9
Deuces Wild(NR) / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
40
0
TE
4
2
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JrBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Frosted Flakes / Lauren Abdelahad (MA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Chunky Chips Ahoy / Brie Achorn (NH)  
31.9
0
0
0
0
--
31.90
2
Iceman / Murphy Baker (VT)  
32.4
0
0
0
0
--
32.40
3
Bantry Bays Devon / Paige Crotty (MA)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
4
Perfect Storm / Ginny Merrill (NH)  
34.3
0
0
0
0
--
34.30
5
Jack(NR) / Cailtin Dwyer (NH)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
6
Dexter / Adele MacEwen (MA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
7
Dino(NR) / Emily Waite (VT)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
8
Tone Tricks(NR) / Becky Edwards (VT)  
42.9
0
0
0
0
--
42.90
9
Makin History / Katherine Lambert (NH)  
44.8
0
0
0
0
--
44.80
10
Caledonia's Blitzen / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
43.3
0
0
4
0
--
47.30
11
Lord Jeffrey / Cassie Farley (NH)  
30.5
20
0
0
0
--
50.50
12
Gingersnap(NR) / Leslie McGowan (NH)  
46.7
0
0
8
0
--
54.70
13
Hey Jude / Abigail Clutz (MA)  
47.1
20
0
0
4
--
71.10
14
Mirror Image / Katherine Gieseke (MA)  
43.8
20
8.8
0
0
--
72.60
15
South Shore's Dodger / Emily Mariano (NH)  
38.1
40
11.6
0
0
--
89.70
16

Back to Index