USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Colorado Horse Park CCI **/* & Horse Trials. (Jun 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Colorado Horse Park CCI **/* & Horse Trials. (Jun 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
First Mark / Heather Morris (TX)  
30.80
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
41.20
1
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
32.40
0
16.40
12
0.00
--
60.80
2
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
36.00
0
20.00
8
0.00
--
64.00
3
The Gingerbread Man / Christian Eagles (WY)  
46.00
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
64.40
4
Sportsfield Zebadee / Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)  
35.60
0
29.60
8
0.00
--
73.20
5
Hail II / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
38.40
0
20.40
12
3.00
--
73.80
6
Miss Congeniality / Tamra Smith (CA)  
44.40
0
10.40
20
0.00
--
74.80
7
Hale Bopp / Don Gerlach (WY)  
50.00
0
39.20
12
8.00
--
109.20
8
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
51.60
0
23.20
W
W
--
W
W
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
27.20
0
17.60
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tazzmania / Julia Spatt (OH)  
31.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
1
In Pursuit / Caroline Daniel (TX)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
2
P.S. Irish Treasure / Madeline Backus (CO)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
3
Duncullen / Ellie Brown (NM)  
35.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
40.90
4
Kingfisher II / Hailey Rich (CO)  
33.00
0
2.00
12
0.00
--
47.00
5
Parnell Bridge / Avery Klunick (TX)  
37.80
0
11.20
8
1.00
--
58.00
6
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (CA)  
51.70
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
70.90
7
He's All That II / Chloe Smyth (CA)  
31.30
40
6.40
0
0.00
--
77.70
8
Aurelia NSF / Hannah Williams (KS)  
33.90
20
4.00
12
12.00
--
81.90
9
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bellamy / Jimmie Holotik (TX)  
30.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
34.40
1
My Tuition / Tiffany Lunney (CO)  
31.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.30
2
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY)  
37.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.60
3
Vote Yes / Cynthia Wiseman (MO)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
41.10
4
Miracle Save / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
33.50
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
41.10
5
Quazar II / Anne Ladd (WY)  
38.70
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
44.70
6
Oh Henry / Christian Eagles (WY)  
40.40
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
47.60
7
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA)  
30.40
0
9.60
4
4.00
--
48.00
8
Timmy / John Thurman (WY)  
45.20
0
1.60
12
7.00
--
65.80
9
Nordic Bay / Nancy Aberg (GA)  
33.00
80
60.00
4
2.00
--
179.00
10
Fuerst Harrisburg / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
39.10
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Rockstar III / Ashley Crawford (FL)  
43.00
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Consiado / Meighan Ferguson (OK)  
32.60
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
The Explorer / Wendy Webb (WY)  
38.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Freixenet / Katherine Gilmur (CO)  
39.60
0
8.80
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Orion's Rosealene / Rebecca Mortensen (UT)  
32.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
You Betcha / Erin Gibbs (CO)  
33.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Gin Fizz / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
3
Piper Down / Cara Wieser (UT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Private Andrew Malone / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
5
Classic Touch / Angelika Beutel (CO)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
37.60
6
Castlebar Friday / Alexandria Jones (OK)  
36.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
42.80
7
Leo Davinci / Lynn Klisavage (CO)  
34.60
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
43.00
8
Manja My Main Man / Lia Nydes (NM)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
9
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
10
Roshambo / Bonnie Madine (CO)  
40.00
0
0.80
12
0.00
--
52.80
11
Second Guess / Amber Ford (CA)  
39.10
0
14.00
0
3.00
--
56.10
12
Cinnimon Sugar / Don Gerlach (WY)  
35.90
20
36.00
0
0.00
--
91.90
13
They Call The Wind Mariah / Katie Schmitz (CO)  
38.60
40
28.00
4
7.00
--
117.60
14
King George II / Anna Wienen (IL)  
44.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Ringwood Ventura / Alexandria Jones (OK)  
40.50
20
0.80
W
W
--
W
W
My Chance / Stacy Garland (AZ)  
36.80
0
8.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bridget / Vicky Koss (CA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
The Good Egg / El Everett-Bechtold (CO)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Warlord / Darlene McInnes (CO)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
3
Legal Limit / Kathy Cain (UT)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
4
Slew's Fine Lady / Anna Logan (TX)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
5
Call Me Mr. Jones / Martha Deeds (CO)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Sidecar / Kathy Cain (UT)  
32.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.70
7
Mirabelle / Carol Mavrakis (WY)  
36.40
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
44.80
8
Run to the Border / Kristi Radosevich (WY)  
42.30
0
7.60
16
4.00
--
69.90
9
Mr ManHattan / Nicole Jones-Taylor (TX)  
58.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
70.60
10
Satine / Kimberley Castro (UT)  
43.60
0
15.20
16
0.00
--
74.80
11
Wedge Wood / Nancy Carr (CO)  
34.10
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
90 Shilling / Adrianna Silvestri (CA)  
35.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
It's All Him / Wendy Lazier (CO)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
1
Winston XI / Mary Jane Hosch (CO)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Silent Donut / Wendy Chase (CO)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Leonardo Da Vinci / Leigh Rettenmaier (MO)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
4
Aragon II / Gennifer Giustina (CO)  
34.10
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
44.50
5
Space Cowboy / Lorraine Barrows (WY)  
40.50
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
52.10
6
Princeton / Leslie Harrison DVM (CO)  
36.80
0
14.00
12
0.00
--
62.80
7
J-Roc / Amanda Jardine (CO)  
40.50
0
53.60
4
0.00
--
98.10
8
Impromptu / Kelsey Martinez (CO)  
41.80
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sundance Bay / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Genial / Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Askmrknowitall / Erika Carson (WY)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
3
Fantasia / Brittany Phillips (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
4
Learning To Fly / Melissa Emerson (UT)  
42.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
54.70
5
Paycheck / Mary Holmes (TX)  
36.40
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
55.60
6
Private Tender / Abigail Railton (UT)  
45.50
20
25.60
8
0.00
--
99.10
7
Salsalito / Megan Dougherty (CO)  
38.60
20
11.20
28
9.00
--
106.80
8
Rhythmic Drum / Kala Robbins (CO)  
41.40
80
17.20
0
0.00
--
138.60
9
Inspired Edition / Anna Weatherford (CO)  
30.90
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Rigaudon / Claire Gordon (TX)  
39.10
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Dene Court / Lynden Fasso (CO)  
35.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Athens IV / Tamra Smith (CA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Knight's Tale / Annette Reals (SC)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
BomBay Saffphyre / Nicole Ackerman (CO)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
King / Tammy Sillman (CO)  
35.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Lismore / Julianne Calder (WY)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
5
Mocha Latte / Cinthy Carson (WY)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
6
I'm A Saint / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
41.50
7
sampson slew / John Staples (KS)  
37.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
43.90
8
You Betcha / Lisbeth Storandt (VA)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
9
Blackberry / Pam Fisher (CA)  
37.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.00
10
Rigby / Pam Fisher (CA)  
34.50
0
0.00
12
4.00
--
50.50
11
Libations / Kristie Hunziker (CO)  
31.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
12
Noble Prize / Gayle Udall (CO)  
35.50
0
19.60
12
0.00
--
67.10
13
Midori Jade / Chelsea Davis (CO)  
38.50
20
0.40
8
6.00
--
72.90
14
Patent Pending / Ali Stover (CO)  
34.50
40
14.40
0
0.00
--
88.90
15
Robin Hood / Nancy Carr (CO)  
36.50
40
33.20
0
0.00
--
109.70
16
Pharoah / Tina Leeson (CO)  
34.50
0
9.20
W
W
--
W
W
Bella vittoria / Eryn Spencer (CO)  
41.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Duncan / Sarah Platshon (CA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Enchanted / Savanna Hilles (CO)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Landonn II OHF / Dan Michaels (CO)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Colleen / John Brenton (WY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Orion's Dunaire / Lee Thomas (CO)  
40.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
40.90
4
Moon Dance / Dawn Bowes (UT)  
46.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.50
5
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
53.00
6
Rio's Last Prayer / Lisa Ross (CO)  
55.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
7
Representing Aces / Jennifer DeNicholas (CO)  
51.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
57.50
8
An Honest Witch / Jessica Maranto (CO)  
48.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
60.00
9
Ziggy / Mal Miller (WY)  
48.00
0
14.00
0
12.00
--
74.00
10
Huey Two / Cinthy Carson (WY)  
58.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
82.50
11
Lane's Rocket / Deborah Wiltse (WY)  
44.00
20
34.80
0
0.00
--
98.80
12
Slewth / Nicole Musmanno (CO)  
30.50
40
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Sweet Tart / Julie Miller (HI)  
42.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Man of My Dreams / Sarah Barnes (CO)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Be A Rebel / Ellen Truitt (CO)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Castille / Erin Jones (CO)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Magnanimous Moosey / Allen O'Connor (CO)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
3
Loose 'n Cool / Corinne Frankel (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
Dutchman's Music / Natalee Franz (CO)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
5
OWin Fletcher / Gail Deal (CO)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
6
Rip Roaring / Jan D'Alessandro (CO)  
35.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
38.70
7
Storm of the Century / Sarah Richards (CO)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
8
Gowan / Sheri Prucka (UT)  
37.00
0
4.40
0
2.00
--
43.40
9
My Boy Roy / Hannah Bartel (CO)  
38.50
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
51.70
10
Honey Bear / D. Glenn Bradley (AR)  
38.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.00
11
Liberty / Dallas McCullough (UT)  
45.00
20
3.20
4
0.00
--
72.20
12
Schuyler / Kitren Nickerson DVM (CO)  
38.00
60
17.20
W
W
--
W
W
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Hey There Delilah / Brittani Hilles (CO)  
30.00
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
1
Black Tye Affair / Lockie Hamilton (WY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
2
In Lou Of / Rhonda Roberts (CO)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
Dealle / Sean Worrall (CO)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Scarlett / Nicole Ackerman (CO)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
5
Rigel / Kari Hall (WY)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
6
SRS Mad Max / Lynn Klisavage (CO)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
7
Hannibal / Heather Nichols (CO)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
8
War Ensemble / Leslie Parker (CO)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Remi / Tricia O'Connor (FL)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
10
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
33.50
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
45.90
11
Biscuit / Tessa Huffstater (CO)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
12
Forstino / Annette Reals (SC)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
13
Gatsby II / Jade Enright (UT)  
37.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.00
14
Phamous / Gaylyn Frantz (WY)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
57.50
15
TNT / Rhiannon Johnson (CO)  
55.50
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
66.50
16
Berlioz II / Carmen Mesbergen (CO)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sparrow Cappuccino / Jill Hopcroft (CO)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Cailen's Clover(NR) / Anne Kari Hunt (UT)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
2
Hugo(NR) / Erin Tyra (NM)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
3
Counselor / Lora Heller (CO)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
4
Mandle Star / McCabe Jones (CO)  
43.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.30
5
Zoe(NR) / Kristin Hardy (CO)  
44.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.30
6
Fantom Dancer(NR) / Sarah Pieters (CO)  
39.10
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
52.30
7
460Revy(NR) / Mattie Kelly (CO)  
49.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.10
8
West Side(NR) / Robin Shnelvar (CO)  
41.40
0
0.00
12
6.00
--
59.40
9
Ruby's Joy(NR) / Jean McNamara (CO)  
45.20
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
68.80
10
Buckaroo Bonzi / Mindy Cooley (WY)  
32.40
40
30.00
0
0.00
--
102.40
11
ICEMAN / Eileen Owens (CO)  
41.90
20
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Flag / Aidan Crawford (CO)  
35.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Caesar(NR) / Alyson Selin (CO)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
1
Mocha Motion(NR) / Hailey Patno (WY)  
36.20
0
4.00
4
1.00
--
45.20
2
Can't Miss Me / Tiffany Cook (CO)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
3
Rocco(NR) / Jordan Gless(NR)  
38.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
45.80
4
Belle Neige / Anna Carroll (NM)  
37.10
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
54.30
5
Rowdy Jet Rocket / Amelia Mair (WY)  
52.40
0
30.40
0
0.00
--
82.80
6
Last Tango(NR) / Zoe Miller (WY)  
47.60
20
35.60
12
25.00
--
140.20
7
Formal Wear / Jaimi Mostellar (CO)  
42.90
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Low Rider(NR) / Kayla Wright (CO)  
50.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Beatrix(NR) / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.0
--
28.60
1
Lord Wendition(NR) / Lauren Cross (CO)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Travel Size / Erin Gibbs (CO)  
25.70
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
34.10
3
Leo's Valor / Emily Lasher (CA)  
33.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
West Wind Sevan / Jane Worrall (CO)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
5
Grace(NR) / Cynthia Moore-West (CO)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
6
Wahsabi / Eva Anwyl-Davies (CO)  
32.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.90
7
Leap of Faith(NR) / Darian Montgomery (CO)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
8
Ceylon Cinnamon / Sean Worrall (CO)  
29.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.50
9
Desert Wyn / Dana Sitzman (CO)  
32.90
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
37.70
10
Crockett's Rockett / Kala Robbins (CO)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
11
Going the Bases(NR) / Kari Randle-Bright (CO)  
35.20
0
2.00
0
2.00
--
39.20
12
Toby(NR) / Samantha Hougland (CO)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
13
Arnoud / Sandra Eckles (CO)  
26.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.20
14
Twisted Vision / Maggie Miller (WY)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
15
Irish Beginnings / Janet Gordon (CO)  
32.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.40
16
Vonrica / Kristen Singleton (CO)  
37.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.60
17
Hadley(NR) / Ashley Crawford (FL)  
37.10
20
0.80
4
0.00
--
61.90
18
Chinook Winds / Julie Baxter (CO)  
46.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.70
19
Timothy / Annabelle Milliken (UT)  
43.30
60
0.00
8
0.00
--
111.30
20
Zuma's Aspiration / Dani Sussman (CO)  
28.60
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Extra Special Red / Patricia Lorenz (CO)  
33.30
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Merlot / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
36.20
0
3.60
W
W
--
W
W
Metizo / Kyle Spencer (CO)  
35.70
20
11.60
W
W
--
W
W
Leandstro / Wendy Buckhanan (CO)  
34.30
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Feriante AL / Linda Millisor (CO)  
31.00
20
19.20
E
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
52.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.40
--
0
0.00
--
52.90
1
Star Act / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
45.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.80
--
8
0.00
--
54.10
2
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
50.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
58.60
3
Don Juanito / Calli Hellerstein (CA)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
0
0.00
--
59.20
4
brilliant / Mark Watring (CA)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
5.60
--
0
0.00
--
62.80
5
Cappataggle Clover / Meighan Ferguson (OK)  
56.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
64.30
6
Oliver XVIII / Weslee Houston (TX)  
57.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
65.80
7
Fort Babe / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
60.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
68.00
8
Jericho / Sophie Stocks (CO)  
55.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
20
1.00
--
76.00
9
The Real Deal / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
69.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
8
0.00
--
79.40
10
Top Secret / Nicole Jones-Taylor (TX)  
75.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
83.90
11
Clifton Groover / Kristin Daniel (TX)  
60.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
14.00
--
86.60
12
UBet / Gillian Webster (CO)  
75.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
87.90
13
Gem Dandy / Tamra Smith (CA)  
48.80
--
--
0
--
--
20
1.20
--
16
10.00
X
121.00
14
C.S.I. / Tamra Smith (CA)  
48.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
RF
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
73.10
--
--
0
--
--
W
W
--
--
--
--
W
W
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
58.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
E
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Figaro / Karen Shull (TX)  
53.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
19.60
--
4
0.00
--
76.70
1
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
58.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
17.60
--
4
0.00
--
79.90
2
Cover Charge / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
62.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
3.00
--
81.50
3
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
63.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.80
--
4
10.00
--
88.10
4
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
65.30
--
--
0
--
--
20
15.60
--
0
0.00
--
100.90
5
Gwendolyn / Calli Hellerstein (CA)  
62.20
--
--
0
--
--
40
24.40
--
4
9.00
--
139.60
6

Back to Index