USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Chattahoochee Hills H.T. (May 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Chattahoochee Hills H.T. (May 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix CAN (Ontario)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
34.00
0
6.80
0
1.00
--
41.80
2
Wonderful Will / Michael Pollard (GA)  
33.00
0
2.80
12
0.00
--
47.80
3
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
29.70
0
11.60
8
1.00
--
50.30
4
Syd Kent / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
36.70
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
50.30
5
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
32.00
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
50.80
6
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
34.70
0
11.60
12
0.00
--
58.30
7
3 Sleets To the Wind / Mandy Alexander (KY)  
39.70
0
2.80
24
0.00
--
66.50
8
One2one / Diana Brown (TX)  
32.00
20
18.80
0
0.00
--
70.80
9
Exploring / Jessica Phoenix CAN (Ontario)  
37.30
20
12.80
4
0.00
--
74.10
10
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
39.70
20
24.40
4
0.00
--
88.10
11
Raphael / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
34.00
40
38.80
8
5.00
--
125.80
12
Scimitar II / Samantha Allan (MD)  
39.30
40
57.20
20
5.00
--
161.50
13
Prisma JMen / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
32.30
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Feral Errol / Gina Fiore (NC)  
28.30
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
36.30
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lo Fino / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
28.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.80
1
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
22.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
30.80
2
The Lioness / Julie Richards (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Che Italica / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37.20
0
0.80
0
1.00
--
39.00
4
Cyrano / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
30.80
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
39.20
5
Only Kings / Rachel Zoller (KY)  
31.60
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
47.60
6
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
31.60
0
0.80
16
1.00
--
49.40
7
Pancho Villa / Marcea Funk (FL)  
34.40
0
8.00
12
2.00
--
56.40
8
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
37.20
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
60.00
9
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
34.40
20
10.00
4
0.00
--
68.40
10
Mandar / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
32.80
20
11.20
4
3.00
--
71.00
11
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
33.60
20
4.00
16
0.00
--
73.60
12
Rock Point Road / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
39.60
20
0.00
32
2.00
--
93.60
13
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
36.00
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Memphis II / Alison Wilaby (CO)  
27.60
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
28.00
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sportsfield Zebadee / Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)  
34.80
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
39.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Can't Fire Me / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PH-CH (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
27.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
32.20
1
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.30
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
33.90
2
Wynthrop / Beth Perkins (NC)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
3
GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
32.60
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
42.20
4
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
5
Aber-Ka-Dabra / Werner Geven (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
6
Magic Drummer / Robin Bass (FL)  
31.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Exotic(NR) / Jessica Phoenix CAN (Ontario)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
HC
[HT] Preliminary , PR-CH (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Holla Vettir / Alison Wilaby (CO)  
35.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
38.00
1
Tzarina / Marty Whitehouse (KY)  
40.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
2
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
41.70
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
50.50
3
Chance's Lucky Run / Olivia Dillon (SC)  
40.40
0
0.00
12
1.00
--
53.40
4
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
31.70
0
4.00
12
8.00
--
55.70
5
Comet II / Jodie Stowell (VA)  
39.60
0
16.40
8
2.00
--
66.00
6
Easy Flight / Ashley Stiles (GA)  
42.60
0
8.80
12
10.00
--
73.40
7
the Gentleman Pirate / Kelsey Briggs (NC)  
37.40
20
5.60
12
0.00
--
75.00
8
Scotland Yard / Brittany Wyatt (GA)  
42.60
20
8.40
4
0.00
--
75.00
9
Kilkenny's Patrickswell / Kathryn Nichwander (MT)  
38.70
40
14.80
8
0.00
--
101.50
10
Windsor / Rachel Helmbold (VA)  
33.90
60
26.00
4
1.00
--
124.90
11
Tommy Two / Haley Hughes (SC)  
41.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Super Nova / Tracey Corey (KY)  
36.10
20
12.80
W
W
--
W
W
Phila Miracle / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
40.00
20
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JTR-CH (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Asterix / Hannah Begue (AL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Mister / Alden Leavitt (FL)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
2
Saturday Afternoon / Megill Imes (MS)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
3
Walk On Water / Asa Cooper (GA)  
36.80
60
0.80
0
0.00
--
97.60
4
On Wings Of Glory / Elizabeth Plaut (GA)  
35.00
60
3.60
0
0.00
--
98.60
5
Secret Treaties / Jaclyn McCollum (GA)  
34.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Rudolfo / Allison Mickler (AL)  
32.70
20
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
40.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STR-CH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sir Possum / Nikki McCreless (AL)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Ragtime Blues / Kelly Bowman (GA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Caans Perfect Platinum / Meagan Buchanan (AL)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
3
Lacy's Best One / Robin Barr (FL)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
4
Full Bloom / Dayne Lee (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
By His Grace / Krista Rose (SC)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
6
Nonesuch Market Trix / Katie Clement (AL)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
7
Ringwood O'Dea / Nobie Cannon (MS)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
8
Fate's Patriot / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
47.70
9
Haley / Rachel Jackson (AL)  
47.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.70
10
Poetry In Motion / Aimee Roberts (FL)  
47.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.70
11
Only For You / Thomas Cadier (GA)  
44.10
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
68.10
12
Simply Foolish / Lauren Bennett (MS)  
53.60
20
0.00
0
3.00
--
76.60
13
Goshen Pass / Summer Covar (SC)  
41.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Resolute Protector / Devan Willis (GA)  
39.60
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Skiptomylew / Amy Boyle (SC)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TH-CH (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
26.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.40
1
Roosevelt / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
27.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.70
2
Hazastory / Jennifer Fox-Davies (SC)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
3
Phish / Nicholas Cwick (AZ)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
4
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
5
Franklin Square / Lizzie Snow (OR)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
6
D-Day Vant Plantanenhof / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
7
Made To Order / Erin Flynn (GA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
8
Express Root / Jessica Montgomery (TX)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
9
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
37.40
10
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
39.60
11
Absolute-Lee / Carolyn Cadier (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
12
That's Not My Name / Clare Pinney (AL)  
35.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.00
13
Admiral Sandecker / Angela Gottler (AL)  
46.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.40
14
Sunday's Edition / Nicholas Cwick (AZ)  
43.20
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
53.20
15
Harbor Night / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
34.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.60
16
Zydeco / Lauren Gibbs (LA)  
53.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.20
17
Art Lover / Lindsey Rairden (KY)  
45.50
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
77.50
18
Winning Ways / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
35.00
40
10.80
0
0.00
--
85.80
19
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Alexandra Green (TN)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Wivita / Werner Geven (GA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNR-CH (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gisborne / Natalie Scott (FL)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Absolutely Rugged / Caroline Andrews (SC)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
3
Rivendell's Mr. Bubbles / Claire Robinson (AL)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
4
Royal Achiever / Jorja Miller (GA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
5
Skip / Callon Schmid (TN)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
6
In Prada-Dise / Jackson Regen (TN)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
48.70
7
On the House / Matilda Segal (GA)  
29.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.10
8
Daddy's Empty Pockets / victoria clayton (GA)  
43.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.90
9
Hot Cocoa / Alexandria Slocum (AL)  
44.40
0
2.80
8
14.00
--
69.20
10
Tiamo / Kristen Gallo (TN)  
42.60
0
18.80
8
0.00
--
69.40
11
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (AL)  
39.10
20
0.00
8
10.00
--
77.10
12
Boston Harbor / Tyler Moore (GA)  
40.00
0
MR
0
5.00
--
MR
MR
Joyous Occasion / Caitlyn Carpenter (TN)  
31.70
60
R
4
6.00
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , NH-CH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bigtime Graffiti / Lauren Weil (GA)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
1
Albey On Time / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
2
S2K / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
3
Penny Lane / Anne Lane-Maunder (SC)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
4
Caper / Marty Whitehouse (KY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
6
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
7
Double Nine's Domino / mallary vaughn (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
8
Peas n' Carrots / Olivia Dillon (SC)  
35.70
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
38.10
9
Tragically Hip / Anne Baskett (NC)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
10
River Card / Laura Mungioli (TN)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
11
Shooby Do / Lara Borson (TN)  
29.10
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
39.10
12
Westy / Anne Lane-Maunder (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
13
Kobemoto / Jessica Vihon (GA)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
14
Old Man Moel / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
40.30
15
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
36.10
0
2.40
4
13.00
--
55.50
16
Dream About Me / Meredith Evans (GA)  
37.40
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Violet Rain / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
34.40
60
E
0
2.00
--
E
E
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
35.70
0
TE
12
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNR-CH (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Axel / Anne Wilson (SC)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Shenandoah King / Robert Jett (GA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Merciful Judge / Heather Sinclair DVM (NC)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
3
Sparrow's Owen / Megan Harris (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
4
Ms. Murphy Brown / Mallary Scheer (GA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
5
Arctic Zen / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
6
Phinneaus O'Leary / Beth Huddleston (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Patrickswell Stonehaven / Jenney Jakes (AL)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
8
Match Pointe / Stephanie Aanstoos (MS)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
9
Quid Pro Quo / Michelle Frazier (NC)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
10
Godiva / Courtney Rottgering (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
11
Beau Regarde / Mirabelle Dickhart (SC)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
12
Bank Investor / Cathleen Elliott (AL)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
13
Flashpoint / Doreen Sullivan-Durr (GA)  
36.10
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
44.90
14
Handy's Bold Passer / Letha Calvin (TN)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
46.90
15
Neverfail / Jill Lewis (TN)  
35.70
0
12.40
0
3.00
--
51.10
16
My Boy Sam / Ann McQuilken (GA)  
43.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.50
17
Back In The Future / Jennifer Steadman (GA)  
43.50
20
0.00
0
2.00
--
65.50
18
Connie / Lorna Aho (AL)  
42.20
20
0.00
8
11.00
--
81.20
19
Jumping Zach Flash / Peri Lambros (GA)  
42.60
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Standing Order / Kelly Rappuchi (SC)  
35.20
120
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
High Time / Sarah Pallas (GA)  
40.40
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH-CH (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Merlyn / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
32.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.40
1
Hang on Snoopy / Amelia Grubbs (TN)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
2
The Good Daughter / Jane Anderson (GA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
3
Big Bear's Cadence of Love / Meredith Evans (GA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
4
Mistro / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
5
Mettraise / Jennifer Fox-Davies (SC)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Gin Creek / Lela Wulf (GA)  
40.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
41.20
7
Bailey / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
8
Be Grateful / Lauren Weil (GA)  
38.60
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
41.40
9
Stratford Court / Kimberly Wallace (GA)  
40.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
41.70
10
Thanks to Gravity / Cathy Schwartz (SC)  
41.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
11
Elite Engaging / Julia Whirley (SC)  
41.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.90
12
Rock This Way / Christin Ganey-Davis (TN)  
36.70
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
43.70
13
Gandalf / Bridget MacFarland (AL)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
14
Pippin(NR) / Jamie Doty (FL)  
38.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
15
Denouement / Talana Vogel (TN)  
44.30
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
65.90
16
Four Ways To Dash / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
39.10
0
0.00
12
16.00
--
67.10
17
Mystique / Stephanie Woollen (SC)  
43.80
0
6.00
16
31.00
--
96.80
18
Hope for Moor / Christina Kearse (SC)  
33.80
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Goretae JB / Constance Johnson (TN)  
51.40
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR-CH (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Scusami / Kaylen Moon (TN)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Ridgetop Zachary / McCallie Moore (TN)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Elphin Fintan / Nancy Katheryne Webb (AL)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
Bunowen / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
35.20
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Watch-Me-Now / Kaylin Medlin (NC)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
5
Tiki / Taylor Graham (NC)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
6
Skipping Stones / Rachel Finlin (TN)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
7
Cortez / Zoe Robinson (GA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
39.70
8
Mulligan Himself / Victoria Jacks (SC)  
38.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
40.10
9
Saxon Mills / Sarah Ginsberg (GA)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
10
Kentucky Trust / Betsy Kaywood (GA)  
35.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.20
11
Plaudits KC Cruiser / Maggie Baker (GA)  
44.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
12
Inquisition / Allison Andrews (SC)  
48.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.10
13
Ginger Latte / Devon Olivier (GA)  
39.50
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
49.10
14
Jack in the Box(NR) / Emily Sealy (GA)  
48.60
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
52.60
15
Springstone Surprise / Kristen Horn (AL)  
31.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
55.90
16
Amelie / Christine Appling (GA)  
37.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.10
17
Full Gallop's Jigsaw / Olivia Rondeau (SC)  
43.30
0
17.60
4
0.00
--
64.90
18
Finders Keepers / Lindsey Graulich (GA)  
31.90
40
0.80
0
0.00
--
72.70
19
Myers Beau / Ashton Benefiel (AL)  
30.50
120
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Minnie / Capella Edwards (GA)  
48.10
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR-CH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sportsfield Cocktail / Carroll Ann Bowers (SC)  
27.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.60
1
NZ Lark / Jean Fowler DVM (GA)  
32.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.90
2
joe Pony / Kate Wooten (TN)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
3
Tom Collins / India Watson (GA)  
42.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
4
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
42.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
5
Master Tumbler / Nancy Thrasher (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
6
Thumbelina / Debbie Connell (TN)  
37.60
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
46.00
7
Midnight / Ashleigh Hallmark (FL)  
33.30
0
8.00
4
2.00
--
47.30
8
Belle Bijou / Kathleen Sopp (NC)  
46.70
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
47.50
9
Tucker / Jessica Welker (GA)  
48.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.10
10
GORGEOUS GEORGE / Denise Putman (GA)  
33.30
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
53.70
11
La Fleur Elite / George Lambros Jr. (GA)  
52.90
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
56.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.90
1
Ardceltic Art / Donna Miller (GA)  
46.90
0
2.80
12
0.00
--
61.70
2
Domestic Dispute / Tony Hatcher (PR)  
52.50
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
66.10
3
Raku / Jenny Caras (GA)  
49.10
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
69.10
4
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
62.80
0
8.80
12
0.00
--
83.60
5
Moon Dance / Kristen Stowell (IL)  
58.10
0
5.60
16
5.00
--
84.70
6
On The Rocks / Kayla Diehl (GA)  
61.60
20
12.40
4
0.00
--
98.00
7
Shamrock / Kelsey Horan (FL)  
64.40
40
34.80
4
1.00
--
144.20
8
Pikadilly / Michelle Romero (PR)  
47.50
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
1
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
44.70
0
7.20
4
2.00
--
57.90
2
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
58.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.30
3
Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
57.20
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
60.20
4
Fernhill Figaro / Karen Shull (TX)  
47.20
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
61.60
5
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
58.10
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
63.10
6
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
50.50
0
4.40
8
1.00
--
63.90
7
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
62.80
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
72.80
8
Lucky Light III / Anna Loschiavo (VT)  
51.40
0
9.60
12
0.00
--
73.00
9
Universe / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
47.20
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
77.60
10
Kilaughton / Mary Mallory (GA)  
72.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
80.20
11
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
51.90
20
4.40
4
0.00
--
80.30
12
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
52.50
0
20.00
8
3.00
--
83.50
13
Brisco Bay / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
70.80
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
102.80
14
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
72.80
60
30.80
0
1.00
--
164.60
15
Articat / Audrea Johnson (KY)  
54.70
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
69.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
49.20
20
12.40
X
X
--
X
X
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
64.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
55.30
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Fernhill Cove / Beth Perkins (NC)  
57.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Hidden Promise / Nina Fout (VA)  
55.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index