USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H.T. (May 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H.T. (May 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
37.20
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
39.20
1
Isabella II / Gillian King (PA)  
38.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
46.40
2
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.20
0
5.60
0
2.00
--
46.80
3
Joule / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
48.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
49.20
4
Hadley Harbour / Fanny Lee (MA)  
32.00
0
14.80
4
1.00
--
51.80
5
Poppet / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
40.40
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
53.60
6
Woodwork / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
45.60
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
57.60
7
Cosmic Girl / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
39.20
0
12.00
4
4.00
--
59.20
8
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
47.20
0
11.20
0
1.00
--
59.40
9
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
43.20
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
64.80
10
King Dingaling / Boyd Martin (PA)  
45.20
0
12.40
8
0.00
--
65.60
11
Arrow / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
44.00
20
13.60
0
0.00
--
77.60
12
Cecelia / Leslie Chelstrom (VA)  
44.80
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodrow III / Kate Aldrich (VA)  
24.10
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
27.10
1
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
33.20
0
2.00
0
2.00
--
37.20
2
Rickard's Red / Louise Johns (VA)  
34.60
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
3
Lucky Bucky / Chase Beach (DE)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
4
The Perfect Man / Caitlin Silliman (MD)  
45.00
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
56.20
5
Guypowder Valley / Maddi Fleit (MD)  
44.10
20
0.00
4
7.00
--
75.10
6
Windbrook Sensotronic / Clare Green (MD)  
36.80
20
24.80
0
2.00
--
83.60
7
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
36.40
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Five Ring's Little Luck / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
43.20
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
31.80
0
6.80
0
3.00
--
41.60
1
Master Frisky / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
25.00
0
2.00
12
3.00
--
42.00
2
Likolina / Wendy Masemer (VA)  
31.40
0
4.00
4
4.00
--
43.40
3
Minotaure du Passoir / Boyd Martin (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
45.10
4
The King's Spirit / Julia Jenkins (PA)  
40.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
46.80
5
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
35.50
0
5.60
4
4.00
--
49.10
6
Cornichon / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
36.40
0
10.00
4
1.00
--
51.40
7
Fuzzie's Hero / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
31.40
0
10.00
8
2.00
--
51.40
7
Volare(NR) /  
33.20
0
15.60
4
4.00
--
56.80
9
Fantastik / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
41.40
0
34.40
4
7.00
--
86.80
10
Miracle Dancer / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
44.60
20
12.40
8
3.00
--
88.00
11
Ready Or Not / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
34.10
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
RED ROCK / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
37.70
60
E
28
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Why Not / Scott Keach (FL)  
23.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
Charla / Boyd Martin (PA)  
26.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.40
2
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
36.10
3
Free and Clear / Rebekah Simmons (PA)  
30.50
0
2.40
4
2.00
--
38.90
4
Wellfleet / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
38.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.40
5
Rokeby Road / Karen Schlingmann (PA)  
40.90
0
5.60
0
1.00
--
47.50
6
Benjamin Boot / Samuel Clement (PA)  
35.50
0
10.00
0
4.00
--
49.50
7
Full O' Fancy / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
31.40
0
9.20
8
1.00
--
49.60
8
Inka Dinka Doo / Gigi Carter (VA)  
43.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
51.20
9
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
49.10
0
11.20
4
4.00
--
68.30
10
State Farm / Rose Byrd (PA)  
42.70
0
0.00
16
21.00
--
79.70
11
Corporate Revolt / Stacey Camelli (PA)  
36.40
0
10.80
20
21.00
--
88.20
12
Roll-X / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
40.00
100
E
8
10.00
--
E
E
FMF's Ides of March / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
40.50
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Balmoral Avenue / Erin Nolan (PA)  
31.40
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
37.00
1
Midnight Masquerade / Emma Kramkowski (PA)  
35.90
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
37.10
2
Pepper / Jacqueline McGuinness (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
3
Big Bad Tattoo / Amanda Csoltko (DE)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Joy Ride / Cordielyn Goodrich (DE)  
39.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Daddy's Girl Go Bragh / Gillian King (PA)  
32.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.30
6
/ Katie Harrell (NJ)  
36.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
41.60
7
Tuco Territory / Emma Kramkowski (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
8
West Side Story / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
38.60
0
24.00
0
2.00
--
64.60
9
Bob-Dew / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
39.10
20
13.20
4
6.00
--
82.30
10
Hideaway's Corker / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
39.10
20
R
12
11.00
--
R
R
Harry Houdini / Mackenzie Kurtz (PA)  
31.80
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Likoto's Boy / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
35.50
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sudden Eclipse / dawn beach (DE)  
34.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
34.90
1
Me Lady Rose / Brittany Yard (NJ)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
2
BeauJeste / Molly Rosin (PA)  
32.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.30
3
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
34.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
41.80
4
Spiderman X / Chelsea Palmer (NY)  
40.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
44.90
5
Carna Cara / Caitlin Silliman (MD)  
34.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.60
6
Bent the Rules / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
34.10
0
22.40
4
0.00
--
60.50
7
Tychonic / Danielle Ludovich (NJ)  
38.60
20
6.00
0
0.00
--
64.60
8
Boomerang / Caitlin Silliman (MD)  
30.50
20
8.40
4
3.00
--
65.90
9
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
30.90
20
15.60
0
0.00
--
66.50
10
Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
33.60
0
32.80
8
2.00
--
76.40
11
Babu's Flying Finish / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
31.80
20
24.80
0
2.00
--
78.60
12
lois lane / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
40.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Ace of Spades / Dyanna Capuano (MD)  
39.60
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Penny Lane / Rebekah Simmons (PA)  
28.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
35.80
1
Speed Racer / Peter Blauner (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Simba GR / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.90
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
Creative Idea / Caitlin Silliman (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
4
Praying Mantis / Rebecca Cornetta (PA)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
5
McLovin / Julia Jenkins (PA)  
38.60
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
45.40
6
Go Gilda / Mardi Herman (MD)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.10
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
49.10
8
Fitting Tribute / dawn beach (DE)  
48.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
49.80
9
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
45.00
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
56.60
10
Benigan / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
45.90
0
18.80
4
11.00
--
79.70
11
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Victory / Megan Martin (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
1
Kiltartan / Eric Bull (VA)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
2
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
30.00
0
8.00
0
5.00
--
43.00
3
Pappy / Susan Davis (PA)  
37.70
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
4
Shiver Me Timbers / Kevin Emes (PA)  
44.60
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
52.60
5
True Blue / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
35.50
0
13.20
4
3.00
--
55.70
6
Searrianna / Shelley Heckles (PA)  
44.60
0
4.80
8
1.00
--
58.40
7
Evening Clinic / Kevin Emes (PA)  
51.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
59.40
8
Spirit of Splendor / Mary Roehsler (MD)  
45.90
0
8.40
4
4.00
--
62.30
9
Scooby Who / Rebecca Greene (PA)  
35.90
20
8.80
4
0.00
--
68.70
10
I'm Perfect / Kim Russell (PA)  
40.00
0
31.60
0
0.00
--
71.60
11
Barney VI / Gwen Kriskie (DE)  
40.50
20
8.00
4
0.00
--
72.50
12
Sgt. Pepper / Rachel Gross (PA)  
42.70
0
25.60
0
11.00
--
79.30
13
Total Eclipse / Sara Marcus (PA)  
46.40
40
8.40
4
2.00
--
100.80
14
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (NJ)  
36.80
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
40.90
0
RF
0
3.00
--
RF
RF
Queen's Treasure / Christine Wilson (PA)  
35.50
--
--
8
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JON (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rhapsody / Gillian King (PA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
On Eagles Wings / Emily Arches (MD)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Louie / Kelsey Parks Smith (MD)  
37.40
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
39.40
3
Duke's Destiny / Merrill McKenna (PA)  
35.70
0
3.60
0
1.00
--
40.30
4
Hillcrest McGyver / Elizabeth Newmeyer (NJ)  
42.20
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
44.60
5
Epic Will / Jacqueline Coplen (PA)  
45.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.70
6
Just Peachy / Emma Trugman (DE)  
42.60
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
7
Captain Krunch / Katyn Thomas (PA)  
34.80
20
0.40
4
0.00
--
59.20
8
Baileys Irish Cream / Madeline Scott (NJ)  
41.70
0
16.00
4
1.00
--
62.70
9
Grand Legend / Cordielyn Goodrich (DE)  
37.40
0
15.20
12
0.00
--
64.60
10
Mr. Whiskers / Christy Pellegrino (NJ)  
42.20
60
8.80
0
0.00
--
111.00
11
Lance / Taylor Bennett (PA)  
40.00
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Stay Away Joe JB / Ivey Smith (MD)  
38.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Painted Fancy / Alyssa Riffa (NJ)  
39.60
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stevie Ray Vaughan / John Burgess (NC)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Second Chance / Alyson Baber (PA)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
2
Lightning McQueen / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
32.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.80
3
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
34.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.60
4
Irish Hero / Sarah Griffith (VA)  
33.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
5
pablo / FRANCES LOFTUS (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Dromore Boy / Brittany Rhodes (PA)  
24.40
0
11.60
0
3.00
--
39.00
7
Acorn / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
37.80
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
41.40
8
Special Dark / Cynthia Gilbert (PA)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
9
Foster / Chantel Cray (PA)  
42.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
43.40
10
Rhythm Man / Elizabeth Thomas (PA)  
41.30
0
3.60
0
6.00
--
50.90
11
Fabulous Fiction / Barb Bloom (PA)  
46.50
0
8.40
0
1.00
--
55.90
12
Atma / Kristen Pagliaro (NJ)  
41.70
0
13.60
0
2.00
--
57.30
13
Irish Dancing / Georgia Kalmoutis (VA)  
37.40
20
20.80
4
0.00
--
82.20
14
Ballantrae / Roy Raynor (PA)  
39.60
40
18.80
4
0.00
--
102.40
15
Perfect Remedy / Meghan Russell (PA)  
40.90
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Goursac / Catherine Huston (PA)  
37.40
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Duty Calls / Joel Petersavage (PA)  
35.70
0
TE
16
0.00
--
TE
TE
Champaigne High / Hannah Taylor (PA)  
26.50
20
TE
12
23.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hastening Opal / Liza Horan (VA)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Titus Too / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Leader's Finale / Ingrid Johnston (NJ)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
3
Diva Star / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
4
William Street / Daryl Layfield-Insley (MD)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
5
Ron Reagan / Michael Ziebarth (NJ)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
6
Lois Lane / Cary Chavis (DC)  
34.80
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
7
Nocello / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
25.70
0
6.40
4
3.00
--
39.10
8
Ambassador's Rose / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
9
Queen of Phoeba / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
8.00
--
45.90
10
The Real Deal / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
31.70
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
49.70
11
Gosh Almighty / Hillary Moses (PA)  
39.10
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
51.90
12
Made in America / Ashley DaFermo (PA)  
35.70
0
9.60
4
5.00
--
54.30
13
Zoom Zoom / Suzanne Kloud (PA)  
31.70
0
6.40
8
14.00
--
60.10
14
A Little Tricky / Debra Crawford (NJ)  
47.00
0
12.00
0
4.00
--
63.00
15
Going For Gusto / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
31.70
20
19.20
4
0.00
--
74.90
16
The New Boss / Kim Russell (PA)  
36.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flame of Truth / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
20.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.90
1
Diatom / Hillary Moses (PA)  
24.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
25.60
2
The Tin Man / Cary Chavis (DC)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
3
Summer Breeze W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
4
Cardinio / Courtney Olmstead CAN (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.40
5
Cowboy / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
38.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
38.70
6
Daily Special / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
32.20
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
7
Grubby Soldier / Kate Carey (VA)  
24.40
0
18.40
0
2.00
--
44.80
8
Graffiti / Jennifer Morse (NJ)  
41.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.30
9
Montmorenci / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
37.80
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
47.80
10
Adorion / Michelle Gargiulo (NJ)  
31.30
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
52.90
11
Serendipity Traveler / Emily Rzucidlo (PA)  
39.10
0
29.20
0
0.00
--
68.30
12
American Honey / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
33.90
20
20.00
0
0.00
--
73.90
13
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Houdini / Treacy Everitt (NJ)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
Mr. Cody Joe Step / Seth Beaver (PA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
50.00
2
HW Beckett(NR) / Lauren Sara(NR)  
40.00
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
50.40
3
Nostalgia(NR) / Catarina Stilwell (Santarem)  
30.50
20
1.60
4
1.00
--
57.10
4
Eastview Blue / Chelsea Larson (PA)  
45.50
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
68.70
5
Military Tradition(NR) / Elizabeth Posillico (NJ)  
40.50
60
26.80
0
5.00
--
132.30
6
Cool Hand Luke / Mary Beth Heiser (PA)  
33.00
0
RF
4
1.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Merlin's Midnight Magic / Morgan McCue (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Dawn's Peak / Emma Hartley (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
FMF Griffin / Grace Fulton (MD)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
3
Sir. Augie Dee / Tessa Rivera (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Jewels Of The Trade / Hannah Raymond (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
FMF's Zack-A-Rooni / Grace Fulton (MD)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Irish Red(NR) / Olivia Sanders (NJ)  
36.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.90
7
Love Potion Number Nine(NR) / Hannah McSween (VA)  
36.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
38.80
8
The Great Gatsby / Sarah-Elizabeth Hyde (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
9
Maggie Moo(NR) / Victoria Kager (PA)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
10
Lucky(NR) / Kelsie Shotzberger(NR)  
39.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
44.30
11
Belvedere / Samantha MacKenzie (Ontario)  
27.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
12
Tonka Pete / Macy Beach (DE)  
40.00
20
8.00
0
0.00
--
68.00
13
Buddy / Jessica Ruffa (NJ)  
44.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
84.50
14
sweet appeal / amanda oster (PA)  
48.00
40
14.40
0
0.00
--
102.40
15
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mama Mia / Sarah Stinneford (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Itchy Garrett(NR) / Kate Carey (VA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Raise Your Glass / Abby Gamble (NJ)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
3
Remi / Sandra Waltz (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Primobrush / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Rondo / Allison Juvonen (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
10.00
--
48.50
6
Scotty(NR) / Kaden Weaver(NR)  
48.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
7
Cassiopia(NR) / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
51.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
56.00
8

Back to Index