USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: King Oak Farm H.T. (May 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: King Oak Farm H.T. (May 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNHA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
W Persephone / Alyssa Gagnon (MA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
2
Crown 'N' Seven / Gwendolyn Braglia (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
Penelope / Stacey Dallas (CT)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Siobhan(NR) / McKenzie Rollins (CT)  
39.50
0
3.20
0
7.00
--
49.70
5
Hubba Chubba / Leigh Casaceli (MA)  
44.00
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
55.20
6
Chunky Monkey / Brianna Kablack (MA)  
37.50
60
14.80
4
8.00
--
124.30
7
Zeus(NR) / Caroline Teich (MA)  
31.50
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Lightning Strikes Again / Leslie McGowan (NH)  
26.50
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Partyboy / Nick Meyers (NY)  
40.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Meme / Priscilla Catlin (MA)  
36.00
0
TE
4
8.00
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , BNHB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Realsuperquick / Lisa Reed (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
1
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
2
Aurora II / Erica Foley Ms (MA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
3
Alannah / Myron Langer (NY)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
4
Cant Stop Coyote / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
47.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.50
5
Secret Love(NR) / Erika Hawkes (MA)  
53.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
6
Marseilles / Nick Meyers (NY)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
12.00
--
58.00
7
A Little Dusty / Mary Letwin (MA)  
35.50
20
24.40
0
0.00
--
79.90
8
Prima Dora / Lynne Flanagan (CT)  
44.50
40
8.40
8
14.00
--
114.90
9
Merlot(NR) / Susan Gornall (MA)  
38.00
20
0.00
0
6.00
--
64.00
HC
Jackson(NR) / Jennifer Donovan (CT)  
51.00
0
TE
8
5.00
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
South Shore's Dodger / Danielle Dintino (NH)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
33.00
1
Bantry Bays Devon / Paige Crotty (MA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
2
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
3
Timeless Treasure(NR) / Chloe Ralston (CT)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
After Hours II / Bailey Bickford (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
5
Good News II / Caitlin Dwyer (NH)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
6
Yoshi / Hillary Ballek (CT)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
7
The Little Rascal / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
8
Makin History / Katherine Lambert (NH)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
9
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
6.00
--
43.50
10
Coppertone III / Eloise Morrow (CT)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
11
Connor(NR) / Elizabeth Gossett (NY)  
33.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
12
Danny / Emily Doyle (NH)  
38.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.00
13
Bryn Ty's Spring Magic(NR) / Taylor Yowan (NY)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
18.00
--
65.50
14
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
46.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.00
15
Kokomo / Victoria Law (NH)  
48.00
0
0.00
12
25.00
--
85.00
16
Here Comes The Sun II / Elise Goldfine (MA)  
33.50
0
51.20
4
22.00
--
110.70
17
Cindy TOH / Claire Siebols (MA)  
43.00
W
W
16
12.00
--
W
W
Where The Wild Things Are / Cari Goldfine (MA)  
46.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Daddys Investment(NR) / Carly Shapiro (CT)  
43.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
M-S Royal Z / Jill Smith (MA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
1
Ernie / Catherine Weiner (NY)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
2
Genuine Tiffany / Alyssa Segala (CT)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Poco Santo / Vickie Thurber (MA)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
4
Indian Summer / Paula Colt (NH)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
5
Braveheart / Cora Shillinglaw (MA)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
6
Appollo / Karen Inouye (MA)  
48.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
7
Hide and Seek / Kristina Almqvist (CT)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
49.00
8
Heza Rainbow Mist / Ashley Cate (NH)  
49.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
9
Lago No Pintado / Kim McIntyre (MA)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
10
Jalapeno / Victoria MacLellan (PA)  
46.50
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
59.30
11
Bogart II / Andrew Collier(NR)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
59.50
12
Lexington / Susanne Brose (VA)  
49.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
69.00
13
Just A Lil Mo(NR) / Alison Mailloux(NR)  
50.00
20
50.00
0
0.00
--
120.00
14
Forty Sweeps / Elizabeth Solarek (NY)  
47.50
20
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Harley(NR) / Kelly O'Brien(NR)  
55.00
W
W
0
46.00
--
W
W
Harlequin Girl / Samantha Eley (MD)  
46.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Champ(NR) / Kristine Laurin(NR)  
46.50
80
E
4
16.00
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , BNRC (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lucky 13(NR) / Julia Harrison (CT)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Ms. Aperitif / Jennifer Beglane (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
The Roadster / Francesca Lattanzio (CT)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
3
Andiamo Gold(NR) / Andrea Rivers (NY)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Ironhorse Touch of Pride / Kate Bailey (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Real American / Denyse Looney (NY)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
6
No Regrets / Judith Amster (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
7
Jiminy Cricket / Renee Stefanko (CT)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
8
Anything Goes / Laura Chandra (MA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
42.50
9
Wednesday / Amy Clark (MA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
10
Trinket / Fernanda Kellogg (NY)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
11
Madeline(NR) / Ann McAllister (CT)  
42.00
0
2.00
0
10.00
--
54.00
12
Eminem / Ruth Neagle (ME)  
35.50
0
5.20
0
18.00
--
58.70
13
Fenway / Ann Barrett (MA)  
29.50
40
1.60
0
0.00
--
71.10
14
Illiniza(NR) / Kathleen O'Neill(NR)  
48.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
72.50
15
Freevelous One-Der / Robb Goodie (MA)  
39.00
--
--
4
R
--
R
R
Ruby Slippers / Deborah Sullivan (NH)  
51.50
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Faneuil Lad / Linda Cialdea (MA)  
36.50
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Patmos Bentley / Barbara Brown (MA)  
43.00
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Bobby McGee / Tiffany Blackman (MA)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
12.00
--
66.00
HC
Novice , ONA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Go With the Flow / Sydney Lawton (VT)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
2
Fibber Magee / Brittania Kovacs (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
Titan / Hannah Salmon (NH)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Good News / Payton Garson (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
5
Bantry Bays Winston / Brianna Janson (MA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
6
Statesman's Magic / Haley Farwell (NH)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
7
Native Sunraise / Carolyn Evans (MA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
8
Virginia Breeze / Rebecca Holt (MA)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
9
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
10
Ordinary Magic / Kelly Doyle (NH)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
11
No Doubt / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
46.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.00
12
Purple Mor / Caroline Day (NJ)  
47.50
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
55.50
13
DUSTIN / Lisa Russo (CT)  
37.50
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
101.50
14
Rambo / Madison Gallien (NH)  
40.00
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
104.00
15
Gingerbread Girl / Emily Fields (VT)  
45.00
W
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Special Dark / Morgan Covensky (CT)  
39.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Kwiksilver / Elizabeth Drake (NY)  
43.00
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Novice , ONB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dundee / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Orange Tango / Lauren Fotinos-Morrell (ME)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Borneo Valantino / Susan Merle-Smith (VT)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
4
Steel The Show / Jennifer Bagley (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Fiddler's Choice / Linnet Tell (NJ)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
6
Mikado / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
51.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
7
A Patch On You / Rosemary Ganser (CT)  
52.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.00
8
Zimmerman / Diane Carroll-Yacoby (NY)  
35.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.00
9
Fergus / Ashley Bowman (NH)  
48.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.00
10
Trooper / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
40.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.50
11
J.P. Chips / Jill Walter-Robinson (CT)  
48.00
0
0.00
8
12.00
--
68.00
12
Design By Go / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
42.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
47.00
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Aspen / Jennifer Shepard (MA)  
53.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Untitled Lyrics / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
29.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Dixie Heart / Julie Wheeler (CT)  
26.50
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
Clifford the Big Red Horse / cheryl patron (MA)  
38.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Novice , ONC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stormy / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Ashlan / Celia Donovan (NH)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Dun Lookin' / Kathryn Slater (MA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Sitka III / Crystal Fulcher (MA)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Resolute / Molly Crossman (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Mudville / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
Juno / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
7
Finnisk Boy / Anne Craven (VT)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
8
Walking On Broadway / Alana Mahoney (MA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
New York Minute / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
10
W. Trueman / Brenda Barthelemy (NH)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
11
Molly Marmite / Amanda King (NY)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
12
Clover / Alison McCallum (CT)  
38.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.50
13
Lucky Shine / Chacea Sundman (NY)  
44.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
48.90
14
Strange Attractor / Jocelyn Petitto (VT)  
46.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.00
15
Gabriel / Rebecca Hunter (NH)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
16
Orion / Mark Haberland (CA)  
38.00
20
4.80
8
6.00
--
76.80
17
Indiana Jones VI / Kelly Beglane (NY)  
33.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , OND (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bantry Bay's Kenny / Lauren Ochs (NH)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Fabulous Thrill / Anna Schierioth (NH)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
HUEY / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Ananda / Dana Stanton (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Loch / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
5
Brownie / Jess Systo (VT)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
Alla Breeza / Kathryn Wakeman (NH)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
Starlight Express / Nancy Marks (NY)  
48.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
8
Once In A Blue Moon / Melissa Kalagian (CT)  
48.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
9
April Eclipse / Phoebe Tengdin (NH)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
10
Orange Pippin / Emily Eschner (CT)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
11
Awe Kitty Kitty / Erin Sanchez (AR)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
12
One in a Millie / Elizabeth Pelis (MA)  
38.00
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
49.60
13
Cassidy's Rumrunner / Jaime O'Callaghan (MA)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
14
Rocket Man / Tamara Caruso (NY)  
47.00
40
6.40
0
0.00
--
93.40
15
Eye Witness / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
45.00
80
R
12
0.00
--
R
R
Novice , ONE (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Say It Again / Tracey Soboleski (CT)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
According To Hoyle / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Mamma Mia / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Shiloh / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Beyond Repute / Rachael Gill (VT)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
5
Graceland II / Kathleen Watson (MA)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
6
Ravenbrook Red / Gayle Novak (NY)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
7
Fired Up / Samantha Pelis (MA)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
8
Spicey Betty / Leslie Bartolotti (MA)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
47.00
9
Clifton Disney / Merryl Scott (NY)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
10
Little Valkyrie / Claudia Romeo (NY)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
11
Brookly Benny / Amaris Weller (NH)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
12
Tally / Elizabeth Aksten (NH)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
13
Wildwood Skier / Joanne Murphy (CT)  
53.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
14
Irrefutable / Kelly Foster (VT)  
52.50
20
8.40
0
6.00
--
86.90
15
Alley / Elizabeth Goodwin (NJ)  
46.00
40
4.00
0
0.00
--
90.00
16
Courtly Boy / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
34.00
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
94.00
17
Vice Mulon Rouge / Antonette Wojeski (NY)  
44.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (NY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , ONF (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Restless Memory / Shelby Hunt (RI)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Double Take / Keelinn Powers (MA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Armani Code / Taylor Phoenix (NH)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
5
Indigo / Cassi Ronan (CT)  
33.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
38.70
6
After Eight / Logan Davis (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Sweet Intuition / Jennifer Parker (NH)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
8
Simon Says IV / Felicia Pelsis (CT)  
38.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
42.90
9
Eve Go Bragh / Terra Hondrogen (MA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
10
Highland Park / Carolyn Drover (MA)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
11
Smoking Remington / Anna Carroll (NY)  
44.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.50
12
Remember Me / Abby Cook (NY)  
52.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
13
Lamp-Post Willy / Madison Lipman (CT)  
40.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.50
14
Fernhill Why Wait / Lauren Scuteri (MA)  
43.00
20
8.40
0
0.00
--
71.40
15
Dancing in September / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
44.00
40
6.40
4
6.00
--
100.40
16
Grisham / William Flynn (VT)  
50.00
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
38.70
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
43.90
1
Dear Abby / Lacey Ogden (NY)  
39.60
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
46.80
2
Knots Landing / Stacy Iacono (MA)  
37.00
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
51.80
3
Acrostic / Kimmy Cecere (MA)  
38.70
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
57.50
4
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
43.90
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
62.30
5
Carakat / Amanda Silver (NY)  
40.90
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
62.90
6
Babble On / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
45.20
0
20.00
0
6.00
--
71.20
7
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
43.00
0
26.00
4
0.00
--
73.00
8
Toy Story / Kaleigh Quinn (NY)  
46.10
0
23.60
4
8.00
--
81.70
9
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
31.30
20
28.40
4
0.00
--
83.70
10
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
43.90
20
21.60
0
0.00
--
85.50
11
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
32.60
--
--
20
RF
--
RF
RF
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
38.70
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
27.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
29.40
1
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
2
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
38.30
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
42.70
3
Theatre Royal / Gayle Davis (VT)  
31.30
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
48.90
4
Sleuth / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
30.90
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
50.10
5
Dauntless Heart / Erika Johnson (VT)  
45.20
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
56.80
6
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
43.50
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
58.30
7
Lucy In The Sky II / Linnet Tell (NJ)  
41.70
0
36.80
0
0.00
--
78.50
8
Bouncer / Babette Lenna (MA)  
41.70
20
23.60
0
0.00
--
85.30
9
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
38.70
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
No Questions / Abigail Lee (CT)  
42.20
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
40.90
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
40.00
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Training , OTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Killian Red / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
2
Brandenburg's Patrick / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
3
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
44.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
46.60
4
Dees Classy Bay / Francesca Tabora (ME)  
48.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.60
5
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
46.40
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
52.40
6
Meant To Be II / Katherine Lochiatto (GA)  
40.90
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
52.90
7
Unzipped Again / Adriana Wilford (ME)  
49.60
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
53.20
8
Alaska II / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
43.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.60
9
Fahrenheit / Alice Joy (VT)  
39.60
20
15.20
0
3.00
--
77.80
10
Credence / Devon Belding (MA)  
39.60
0
16.80
4
20.00
--
80.40
11
Stilo Samika / Lauren Davis (NH)  
45.00
20
37.60
0
1.00
--
103.60
12
Shrek / Alyssa Gagnon (MA)  
42.30
20
RF
0
5.00
--
RF
RF
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
43.20
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
39.60
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Training , OTB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
30.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
Go Fish / Louise Meryman (NY)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
2
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
35.90
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
39.10
3
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
4
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
4
AHHFUHGEDDABOUDIT / Lisa Reed (NY)  
38.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
45.80
6
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
47.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.30
7
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
32.70
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
59.50
8
Scudder / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
36.80
20
13.60
8
6.00
--
84.40
9
Diggin' on Doug / Emily Merrill (MA)  
38.20
20
7.20
12
28.00
--
105.40
10
Bunny Anyway / Nancy Cole (CT)  
43.60
--
--
12
R
--
R
R
Little Oliver / Babette Lenna (MA)  
34.60
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Jackson / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
35.50
W
W
12
20.00
--
W
W
Ebony V / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
48.20
W
W
4
8.00
--
W
W
Flyte / Susan Berrill (VT)  
41.40
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
George Maker / Susan Gornall (MA)  
32.30
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
50.70
HC
Training , OTC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
1
Fernhill Sylvus / Kristen Woodworth (CT)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
2
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
42.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
43.50
3
Solsbury Hill / Richard Wood (CT)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
4
Final Statement / Trisha Catallozzi (MD)  
39.10
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
48.70
5
My Lovely Louise / Michelle Blunda (MA)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
6
Grandpa's Gift / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
46.40
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
56.00
7
Binabee / Emily Nett (MI)  
52.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
60.30
8
Lord Abbett / Anna Schierioth (NH)  
49.60
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
66.80
9
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
41.80
0
0.00
12
16.00
--
69.80
10
Cabana Boy / Megan Taylor (ME)  
36.40
0
3.60
12
20.00
--
72.00
11
Come What May / Elizabeth Clark (NH)  
49.60
0
RF
4
12.00
--
RF
RF
Third Watch / Susan Gornall (MA)  
54.60
--
--
W
W
--
HC
HC
Training , OTD (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bailey / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
2
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
43.30
3
Downfield Pass / Heather Maytham (MA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
4
Absoroka / Susan Berrill (VT)  
38.20
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
45.40
5
Jazz du Torrent / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
35.90
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
46.70
6
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
45.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
49.90
7
Matinicus / Babette Lenna (MA)  
42.70
0
9.20
4
2.00
--
57.90
8
Justa Believer / Elizabeth DiGiore (CT)  
43.60
0
6.40
0
10.00
--
60.00
9
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
44.10
0
24.80
0
0.00
--
68.90
10
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
41.40
60
96.00
0
0.00
--
197.40
11
Hullabaloo II / Blaire Miller (NM)  
39.10
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Tryst's Dancer / Judith Caffrey (NY)  
47.30
W
W
16
2.00
--
W
W
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
45.00
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
41.80
--
--
W
W
--
W
W

Back to Index