USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: NWEC Mothers Day Classic (May 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: NWEC Mothers Day Classic (May 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
30.8
0
0
4
0
--
34.80
1
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
34.4
0
0.4
4
0
--
38.80
2
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
36
0
1.6
4
0
--
41.60
3
Wondaree Skite / Bethany Healey(NR)  
40
0
8.8
4
3
--
55.80
4
Tula / Christa Draggie (WA)  
44.4
0
25.6
12
6
--
88.00
5
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
47.6
0
23.2
4
14
--
88.80
6
Clark Kent(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
46
0
35.2
0
11
--
92.20
7
MacGilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty(NR)  
35.6
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 31)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Heights / Whitney Weston (PA)  
20
0
0
0
0
--
20.00
1
TGIF / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
26.4
0
0
0
0
--
26.40
2
Point and Shoot / April Gerlicher (OR)  
27.3
0
0
0
0
--
27.30
3
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
27.7
0
0
0
0
--
27.70
4
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
26.8
0
0
4
0
--
30.80
5
Quazar II / Anne Ladd (WY)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
6
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
7
free joshua / Alyssa Ryan (WA)  
33.6
0
0
0
4
--
37.60
8
Vishnu(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
33.2
0
4.4
0
0
--
37.60
9
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
10
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
11
Beam Me Up Scottie / Jane Zanzig (WA)  
34.1
0
6.4
0
0
--
40.50
12
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (OR)  
32.3
0
5.2
4
0
--
41.50
13
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
32.7
0
9.2
0
0
--
41.90
14
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
33.6
0
10
0
0
--
43.60
15
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY)  
31.8
0
18.4
0
0
--
50.20
16
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
37.7
0
14.8
4
0
--
56.50
17
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
34.1
0
0
8
17
--
59.10
18
Grace Kelley / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
38.6
0
0
8
14
--
60.60
19
Dee Dee Chaser / Jil Walton (MT)  
44.6
0
18
0
0
--
62.60
20
Guinevere / Stephanie Wohlfarth (WA)  
35.5
20
7.6
0
0
--
63.10
21
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
35
20
12.4
0
0
--
67.40
22
Ameriquest / Jackie Burch (WA)  
41.4
20
17.6
0
0
--
79.00
23
Bad Boy Billy / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
40.5
20
14.8
12
0
--
87.30
24
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA)  
38.2
40
44.4
4
0
--
126.60
25
The Explorer / Wendy Webb (WY)  
41.4
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Manxome / Devin Robel (OR)  
45
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Vincent III / Alexis Lind (WA)  
24.1
0
17.6
W
W
--
W
W
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Woodward (WA)  
35.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Titania(NR) / Bethany Healey(NR)  
25.5
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Kiss In the Heather / Mari Kerola (OR)  
38.6
20
15.6
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA)  
31.8
0
1.2
0
0
--
33.00
1
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (WA)  
25
0
8
0
0
--
33.00
2
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
3
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
27.7
0
8.8
0
0
--
36.50
4
YHF Starstruck / Marc Grandia (WA)  
34.1
0
4
0
0
--
38.10
5
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
34.1
0
4.4
0
0
--
38.50
6
Wes / Kim Liddell (MT)  
33.2
0
6.8
4
0
--
44.00
7
Chelios / Carolyn Quinn (MT)  
40
0
4.4
0
0
--
44.40
8
Instigator II / Jonathan Elliott (WA)  
34.1
0
3.2
8
0
--
45.30
9
Mandatory Meeting / Becky Mathews (WA)  
51.4
0
0
0
0
--
51.40
10
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
36.8
20
18
0
0
--
74.80
11
Gin Fizz / Whitney Weston (PA)  
25
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
33.2
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TAmt (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley (OR)  
35.9
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.30
1
On Cloud Nine III / Harden Howell III (WA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
2
Quintessentially / Martha McDowell (MT)  
36.4
0
4.4
0
0
--
40.80
3
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
4
Jack O'Lantern / Heidi West (OR)  
40.9
0
2.8
0
0
--
43.70
5
Riot Girrl / Krista Cameron (WA)  
39.1
0
0.8
4
0
--
43.90
6
Nada Bing(NR) / Sarah Hughes(NR)  
41.4
0
4.4
4
0
--
49.80
7
Hollywood Diva / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
38.2
0
11.6
0
0
--
49.80
8
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA)  
30
0
22
0
0
--
52.00
9
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
45
0
0
8
0
--
53.00
10
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
50
0
4.4
0
0
--
54.40
11
Forrest II / Yvette Moynier (OR)  
50.5
0
7.2
0
0
--
57.70
12
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
36.4
0
3.2
12
7
--
58.60
13
Dr. Pepper III / Kathryn Sullivan (OR)  
38.6
0
16.4
4
1
--
60.00
14
Trick / Alexandra Amen (OR)  
38.6
0
47.6
16
15
--
117.20
15
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
40
60
17.2
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Laconic / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
1
Pippin / Chesna Klimek (WA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Cape Town(NR) / Glynis Schultz (CAN)  
35.9
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.30
3
Markus / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
31.8
0
8
0
0
--
39.80
4
Zabeardoom Zepher D / Anna Collier (WA)  
40
0
9.2
0
0
--
49.20
5
Airlington / Michele Pestl (WA)  
33.6
0
16
0
0
--
49.60
6
Bachelor No. 1 / Autumn Sparks (OR)  
39.1
0
11.2
4
0
--
54.30
7
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA)  
39.6
0
16
0
0
--
55.60
8
Luna Grande / Dawn White (WA)  
37.7
0
20.8
0
0
--
58.50
9
Jaffema / Becky Mathews (WA)  
51.4
0
12
0
0
--
63.40
10
Mine Weaver / Courtney Rich (WA)  
40.5
0
19.6
4
0
--
64.10
11
Inspiration(NR) / Nikki Ayers(NR)  
45
0
22.8
0
0
--
67.80
12
Henry The Fox / Andy Kellogg (WA)  
40.9
20
3.2
4
0
--
68.10
13
MaCallum / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
45.9
20
23.2
0
0
--
89.10
14
Harry Trotter / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
43.2
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Training , TJR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tuscan Sun / Florence Miller (CA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
1
Ben Cruise / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
29.6
0
3.6
4
0
--
37.20
2
Adler Whisper / McKena Knott (WA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
3
My Kona Boy / Brooke Bayley (WA)  
31.4
0
11.2
0
0
--
42.60
4
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
41.4
0
0
4
0
--
45.40
5
Tristan VII / Lara Ryan (WA)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
6
With Gusto / Nicole Aden (WA)  
45
0
2.8
0
0
--
47.80
7
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
48.2
0
0
0
0
--
48.20
8
Special Edition / Katherine Anderson (WA)  
39.1
0
10.4
0
0
--
49.50
9
Constantinople / Anna Ernst (WA)  
40.9
0
8
4
0
--
52.90
10
Thespis / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
45
0
2
8
0
--
55.00
11
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
41.8
0
16
0
0
--
57.80
12
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
35
20
10
0
0
--
65.00
13
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
42.3
0
31.6
0
0
--
73.90
14
Dolly / Kaili Lawrence (WA)  
42.7
20
16.4
0
0
--
79.10
15
Private Andrew Malone / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
35.9
60
26.8
8
0
--
130.70
16
Esprit De Corps / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
34.6
60
5.6
16
15
--
131.20
17
Drambuie / Kaili Lawrence (WA)  
41.8
60
33.2
0
0
--
135.00
18
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsey Wand(NR)  
45
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lucas II / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
34.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Penmerryl's Maximus / Noelani Mohoric (WA)  
37.3
0
1.6
0
0
--
38.90
1
Casey B / Tara Dunford (WA)  
37.3
0
6
0
0
--
43.30
2
Olievia / JoAnn Keller Green (WA)  
47.3
0
8.8
0
0
--
56.10
3
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
41.8
0
17.6
0
0
--
59.40
4
Kazar / Kathi Michel (WY)  
38.6
0
24
0
0
--
62.60
5
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
46.4
0
20
0
0
--
66.40
6
Wolkenzauber / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
29.6
20
24.4
0
0
--
74.00
7
Cavalry / Jennifer Card VMD (ID)  
32.7
20
23.2
0
0
--
75.90
8
Joshua / Margo Maresca (ID)  
50.9
0
29.2
0
1
--
81.10
9
Picture Perfect(NR) / Karren Shimonek(NR)  
36.4
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Bamboosero / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
41.8
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Sonata Chai / Meg Wallmow (WA)  
43.2
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
28.2
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , Namt (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
29.6
0
0
4
0
--
33.60
1
Wyatt Russian / Sylvia Flynn (WA)  
34.4
0
7.2
0
0
--
41.60
2
Dealer Takes All / Julie Posch (WA)  
40.4
0
2
0
0
--
42.40
3
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
35.7
0
11.6
0
0
--
47.30
4
44 Magnum / Debra Varney (CA)  
32.6
0
16.8
8
0
--
57.40
5
Ivan / Jackie Burch (WA)  
37.4
0
10
12
0
--
59.40
6
Java Jive / Robbie Harris (WA)  
44.4
0
16.4
0
0
--
60.80
7
Diamond Ace / Emily Horton (WA)  
51.3
0
6
12
0
--
69.30
8
Slewdelu / Dee Strand (WA)  
40.4
0
29.6
0
0
--
70.00
9
Bourbon Bay / Cindy Covington (WA)  
40.4
20
9.2
4
2
--
75.60
10
Wes / Kristi Cetak (WA)  
41.3
20
22.8
8
0
--
92.10
11
Quiet Time / Shawnea Hardesty (WA)  
48.3
20
27.2
0
0
--
95.50
12
Prince Diazo / Kira Noordwijk (OR)  
44.4
60
68.4
4
5
--
181.80
13
Ruskin / Andrea McLaughlin (WA)  
52.6
40
62.8
12
34
--
201.40
14
[HT] Novice , NJR (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Simply Abe / Sophie Ernst (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Jasmine XII / Rachel Tull (OR)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
2
Zephyrus / Lauren Plog (WA)  
31.7
0
0
4
0
--
35.70
3
Painted Flyer / Sydney Reynolds (WA)  
33.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
36.30
4
The Great Gatsby / Macy Clark (WI)  
38.7
0
0
0
0
--
38.70
5
Cirrus II / Robin Loch (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
42.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
43.00
7
HS Whisper / Eva Davis (OR)  
43.9
0
0
0
0
--
43.90
8
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
40.4
0
5.2
4
0
--
49.60
9
All That N. Chips / Kara McNamara (ID)  
39.6
0
2.8
8
0
--
50.40
10
Sir Fredrick / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
35.2
0
1.6
8
7
--
51.80
11
It'sakatthing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
48.3
0
0
4
0
--
52.30
12
Ms. Te / Devan Rousar (WA)  
43.9
0
2
8
0
--
53.90
13
My Loretta Girl / Sarah Lawrence (WA)  
43.9
0
11.2
0
0
--
55.10
14
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
42.2
0
10
4
0
--
56.20
15
Comic Gift / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
41.3
0
5.2
12
0
--
58.50
16
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
40.9
0
12.4
8
4
--
65.30
17
Princess Saphira / Malorie Holahan (WA)  
46.5
0
18.4
4
0
--
68.90
18
Desperado / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
46.5
0
22.8
0
0
--
69.30
19
Izzabella / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
37
20
20.4
0
0
--
77.40
20
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (WA)  
51.3
0
29.6
0
0
--
80.90
21
Debonair II / Ashlyn Brewster (OR)  
30.9
20
37.6
4
0
--
92.50
22
I Spy / Anastasia Merrifield (WA)  
50.4
0
46.4
0
0
--
96.80
23
Ohana(NR) / Mireya Hooper(NR)  
45.7
40
20.8
0
0
--
106.50
24
Don't Slew Me / Markelle Linstedt (WA)  
34.8
0
64
8
13
--
119.80
25
Leprechaun's Celtic / Abigail Cybula (WA)  
41.3
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Sun King / Haley Cooper (ID)  
32.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HPB Black Magic / Jessica Bryant (WA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Amelia / Kathryn Daniel (OR)  
33.9
0
0.8
0
0
--
34.70
2
Mister Merit / Rebecca Schmidt (WA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
3
Fashionably Late(NR) / Kimberly Couper(NR)  
38.7
0
0
0
0
--
38.70
4
Magilligan(NR) / Anita Davey(NR)  
35.7
0
0
4
0
--
39.70
5
Doublemint Super Magic / Jackie Robinson (WA)  
36.1
0
0
4
0
--
40.10
6
Churchill(NR) / Ashley Harris(NR)  
38.7
0
0
4
0
--
42.70
7
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
8
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
38.3
0
13.2
0
0
--
51.50
9
The Other Man / Erica Spencer (OR)  
41.7
0
6.8
4
0
--
52.50
10
Jigsaw Puzzle / Julie McPherson (WA)  
36.5
0
29.6
4
0
--
70.10
11
Shortstop(NR) / Lindsay Bryce(NR)  
52.6
0
18.4
0
0
--
71.00
12
Lone Hawk Peggy Sue / Sandy Flowers (ID)  
47
20
15.2
4
11
--
97.20
13
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
32.2
20
22.4
12
38
--
124.60
14
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mateo / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
28.3
0
0
0
0
--
28.30
1
Kobe / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
2
Miles Away / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
28.3
0
4.8
0
0
--
33.10
3
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
33
0
1.2
4
0
--
38.20
4
Vampire Lady / Mari Kerola (OR)  
34.4
0
0
4
0
--
38.40
5
Ferngully / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
32.2
0
13.2
0
0
--
45.40
6
Baloo(NR) / Tammie Blewett(NR)  
39.1
0
4.8
0
8
--
51.90
7
Utopia's River / Meika Decher (WA)  
50.9
0
2
0
2
--
54.90
8
General Money / Gabrielle Hansen (OR)  
41.7
0
32
0
0
--
73.70
9
Voltigeur / Brittany Austin (WA)  
38.7
0
39.6
0
0
--
78.30
10
Charlotte de Berry / Kim Liddell (MT)  
54.8
0
24
0
0
--
78.80
11
Robbin' Diamonds / Stephanie Parker (OR)  
39.1
0
28
4
12
--
83.10
12
Ali / Martha Mitchell-Colby (WA)  
47.8
40
36.8
4
0
--
128.60
13
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNAmt (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Uncle Buck / Geraldine Hankins (OR)  
34.5
0
2.4
0
2
--
38.90
1
Easy Billy Harland / Sandi Farris DVM (WA)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
2
Faber Dancing Limits / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
34
20
20.4
0
0
--
74.40
3
Coming To Fruition / Karen Laidley (OR)  
32.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cash McCall / Jennifer Ferro (OR)  
44.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Argyle / Hillary Levet (OR)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
1
Isis / Krista Kessler (WA)  
27.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
30.70
2
Giovanni MVF / Michele Pestl (WA)  
23.5
0
0.8
4
5
--
33.30
3
O.T.(NR) / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
36
0
4.4
0
0
--
40.40
4
I'm Zee One(NR) / Vannessa Hunt (OR)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
5
Vignette / Tamara Greene (WA)  
26
20
0
0
0
--
46.00
6
Take A Look At Me(NR) / Vicki Lindgren (WA)  
34
0
1.2
8
5
--
48.20
7
Cinnamon Twist / Carina Vollmer (WA)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
8
Macintosh / Kelly Walker (WA)  
42
0
17.2
0
0
--
59.20
9
Outlandish / Devin Robel (OR)  
39.5
20
0
4
0
--
63.50
10
Reversal Of Destiny / Shelby Hoag (WA)  
36
20
2
8
0
--
66.00
11
Mischief Managed / Heidi Arnold (WA)  
42
20
8.4
4
0
--
74.40
12
DCC Traveler(NR) / Elisabeth Mattke(NR)  
43.5
20
10.8
4
0
--
78.30
13
Charlie(NR) / Frank Sweeney (MT)  
38.5
60
28.4
0
0
--
126.90
14
Russian Roulette(NR) / Courtney Smith(NR)  
37
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Amusing / Sarah George (WA)  
33.5
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Amazing Grace(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
34
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJr (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oliver(NR) / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
22.5
0
0
0
0
--
22.50
1
Balou(NR) / Aimee Allen (WA)  
23
0
7.2
0
0
--
30.20
2
My Mars Dynamite(NR) / Lilia Haberman (WA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
3
Divine Horizon / Julie Klemz (OR)  
39.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
43.90
4
Paris / Madelynn Snoozy (WA)  
43
0
1.6
0
0
--
44.60
5
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
6
Calvin's Quest(NR) / Breanna Monroe (WA)  
43
0
7.6
0
0
--
50.60
7
Jake(NR) / Kayla White (WA)  
38.5
0
9.6
4
0
--
52.10
8
Remeta's Testamony / Jacob Yeager (OR)  
42
20
0
4
0
--
66.00
9
Untamed West(NR) / Reilly Williams (WA)  
38.5
20
13.6
8
0
--
80.10
10
WB Corre Con El Viento / amber mccluskey (WA)  
38
20
34.8
0
0
--
92.80
11
Takes Two to Tango / Hanna Roberts (WA)  
31
40
22
0
0
--
93.00
12
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
43
60
6.8
0
0
--
109.80
13
Indigo Sky(NR) / Risa Eldridge (WA)  
41
40
36.4
0
0
--
117.40
14
Papillon / Megan Thomas (WA)  
36
40
15.6
W
W
--
W
W
Zoe(NR) / Katie Kern(NR)  
34.5
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy Sparks (WA)  
24.5
0
0
0
0
--
24.50
1
Bada Bing Bada Boom / Tiffany Hudson (WA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
2
Waimea Bay / MICHELLE MACARTNEY (WA)  
36
0
3.2
0
0
--
39.20
3
First Edition(NR) / Diana Keller(NR)  
36.5
20
0
4
0
--
60.50
4
American Baby / Jessica Spencer (OR)  
24
40
2
4
0
--
70.00
5
Ziguinchor / Emily McLellan (WA)  
47
20
11.2
4
0
--
82.20
6
Belle(NR) / Linda Allen (WA)  
45
0
18.4
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
MBF Penelope(NR) / Cindy Desmarais (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Comet VIII / Jessica Bradley (WA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
1
Amber Meadow(NR) / Rebekah Timothy(NR)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
2
De Novo / Meika Decher (WA)  
43.5
20
24
8
1
--
96.50
3
Reving My Hemi / Darnella Rosauer (OR)  
27
60
33.6
4
0
--
124.60
4
Kid Curry(NR) / Jil Walton (MT)  
29.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index