USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Spring Three-day Event & H.T. (Apr 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Spring Three-day Event & H.T. (Apr 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jumbo's Jake / James Alliston (CA)  
33.4
0
10
4
3
--
50.40
1
Simply Priceless / Pam Fisher (CA)  
50.9
0
6.4
4
0
--
61.30
2
Parker / James Alliston (CA)  
47.8
0
20
4
2
--
73.80
3
Sea Lion II / Pam Fisher (CA)  
36.3
20
15.6
12
0
--
83.90
4
Beacon Hill / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
32.2
20
26
8
2
--
88.20
5
Chaos Theory / Gina Economou (CA)  
47.8
20
26
4
0
--
97.80
6
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
49.1
20
16.8
12
8
--
105.90
7
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Elk Mountain / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
35.2
0
12
0
0
--
47.20
1
Warrick / John Michael Durr (CA)  
40.4
0
0
8
0
--
48.40
2
/ Lauren Whitlock (CA)  
38.4
0
11.6
0
0
--
50.00
3
Pele II / Hilary Niemann (CA)  
42
0
1.6
8
0
--
51.60
4
Double Take / Moraya Cleary (CA)  
42.4
0
2.8
8
0
--
53.20
5
V.E. Nokia / Kayleen Crowley (CA)  
47.6
0
2.4
8
0
--
58.00
6
Look Sweet / David Koss (FL)  
42.8
0
16.4
8
0
--
67.20
7
Ballingowan Pizazz / Lindsay Connors (CA)  
36
0
32.8
4
0
--
72.80
8
Cover Charge / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
39.6
0
24.4
8
3
--
75.00
9
MacGilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty(NR)  
43.2
20
23.6
12
0
--
98.80
10
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clair De Lune SE / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
1
Notelo de Rox / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
2
C.S.I. / Tamra Smith (CA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
3
Arizona Blue / Dawn Robbins (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
4
Leader des Bieffes / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
34.1
0
4.4
0
0
--
38.50
5
Ms. Abby / Gina Miles (CA)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
6
Juicy Couture / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
30.5
0
10.8
4
0
--
45.30
7
Raydiance / Toora O'Mahony (CA)  
38.2
0
7.2
0
0
--
45.40
8
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
37.7
0
13.2
0
0
--
50.90
9
Mozart / Valerie Bertoli (CA)  
41.4
0
7.6
4
0
--
53.00
10
Worthy Opponent V.E. / Dana Estes (CA)  
41.4
0
19.2
0
0
--
60.60
11
Stormont / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
30
20
12.8
0
0
--
62.80
12
Bellamy / Jimmie Holotik (TX)  
42.7
0
22
0
0
--
64.70
13
Parker / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
29.6
20
14.4
4
0
--
68.00
14
Wallenda / Gina Miles (CA)  
30.9
20
25.2
0
0
--
76.10
15
Imperial Heights / David Acord (CA)  
33.2
20
18.4
8
6
--
85.60
16
Yo La Tengo / Sarah Berry (CA)  
45.5
20
28.4
4
0
--
97.90
17
Canadian Spy / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
38.6
40
28.4
0
0
--
107.00
18
Sunsprite Patronus / Gina Miles (CA)  
28.2
40
19.6
8
21
--
116.80
19
Royal Heights / Whitney Weston (PA)  
34.1
60
24.8
0
0
--
118.90
20
Taukalot / Meika Decher (WA)  
27.3
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
Amelia / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
28.2
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
Jefferson / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
34.6
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
Renaissance Man / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
30
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Ru II / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
35
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Fox Himself II / Marissa Wesslund (CA)  
TE
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Spy Hop / Moore Huffman (CO)  
37.3
0
3.2
0
0
--
40.50
1
Venado / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
8
--
41.20
2
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
42.3
0
8
4
0
--
54.30
3
Mazaire / Suzanne Middlebrook (CA)  
35
0
19.6
4
0
--
58.60
4
Jury's Out / Danielle Orr (CA)  
45.9
0
14.8
4
0
--
64.70
5
Raquel / Madison Reeb (CA)  
43.2
20
8.8
0
0
--
72.00
6
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA)  
39.1
20
16
8
0
--
83.10
7
Wrigley / Natalie Jensen (CA)  
37.7
40
23.2
0
0
--
100.90
8
Hoppi / Vicki Martinez (CA)  
43.2
40
23.2
0
0
--
106.40
9
Blackfoot Mystery / Lisa Peecook (CA)  
35.5
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Weatherspoon / Sondra Ottenstein (CA)  
40.9
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , YOP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ringfort Carragheen / Victoria Howe (CA)  
31.4
0
0
4
0
--
35.40
1
Project Runway / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
25
0
14.4
0
0
--
39.40
2
Wondaree Skite / Bethany Healey(NR)  
38.2
0
3.6
0
0
--
41.80
3
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
33.6
0
12.4
4
0
--
50.00
4
Tuck Everlasting / Reese Mason (DE)  
40
0
16.4
0
0
--
56.40
5
Smurf / Zachary Brandt (CA)  
29.1
20
10.8
4
0
--
63.90
6
Christopher Robin V / Kenzie Amack (CA)  
35.9
20
12.8
0
0
--
68.70
7
NVR Peter The Great / Madeline Sexton (CA)  
31.4
20
16.4
4
0
--
71.80
8
The Dark Knight / Merissa Underwood (CA)  
38.2
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Regal Exit / Sierra Mathias (CA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
MAKIN IT BIG / Rachel Coleman-Hunt (CA)  
27.7
0
0
0
0
--
27.70
2
True Confidence / Haley Nelson (CA)  
24.1
0
0
4
0
--
28.10
3
Tickle Me Tango / Cara Lavigna (CA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
4
Perfect Intentions / Sarah Braun (CA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
5
Kansas City / Addison Johnson (CA)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
6
Dashing II / Christine Flock (CA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
7
Black Magic / Gigi Herron (CA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
8
Emmie Lou / Piper Leddick (CA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
9
Livingstone / Breann Hall (NV)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
10
Gibson on the Rocks / Sylvie Lauzon (CA)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
--
41.30
11
Aramis / Kaila Jarvis (CA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
12
Dillon / JoAnna Saunders (CA)  
42.3
0
0
0
0
--
42.30
13
Kiss Me I'm Irish / Eden Cali (CA)  
37.7
0
0
8
0
--
45.70
14
Out of the Blue / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
32.3
0
12
4
0
--
48.30
15
First Offer / Kenzie Amack (CA)  
32.7
20
5.2
0
0
--
57.90
16
Papa's Duchess / Madeleine Moore (CA)  
46.8
0
14.8
4
0
--
65.60
17
Renegade / Lindsey Payne (CA)  
40.5
40
0
0
0
--
80.50
18
Promising Future / Jessica Ellis (CA)  
44.1
40
0
0
0
--
84.10
19
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
35
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gustav / James Atkinson (CA)  
29.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
30.00
1
Unycus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
3
Gryffindor V / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
4
Riley / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
5
Careless Remark / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
6
Sexy Rexy / Ruth Bley (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
7
Barefoot Contessa / Jordan Janis (CA)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
8
The Explorer / Wendy Webb (WY)  
44.1
0
2.8
0
0
--
46.90
9
Come Back Kid / Amber Levine (CA)  
39.1
0
0
8
1
--
48.10
10
Wes / Kim Liddell (MT)  
43.2
0
7.2
0
0
--
50.40
11
YHF Starstruck / Marc Grandia (WA)  
35.5
0
18.4
0
0
--
53.90
12
Nautica / Taren Hoffos (CA)  
37.7
0
19.2
0
0
--
56.90
13
Bridget / David Koss (FL)  
40.9
0
2.8
4
10
--
57.70
14
Gin Fizz / Whitney Weston (PA)  
35
20
0
4
4
--
63.00
15
V.E. Nikolaus / Sandy Boling (CA)  
42.7
20
2.4
0
0
--
65.10
16
Indian Summer / Dale Woolsey (UT)  
46.8
20
1.6
0
0
--
68.40
17
Laconic / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
34.1
40
0
0
0
--
74.10
18
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA)  
36.4
20
25.6
0
0
--
82.00
19
Pierre / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
34.6
20
26.8
8
0
--
89.40
20
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
40
20
34
0
0
--
94.00
21
[HT] Training , STAMT (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aerolite / Dana Chase (CA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
1
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
36.4
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.20
2
Back Stage Pass / Natascha Danielle Eickert (WA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
3
Silver Sage / Ruth Bley (CA)  
32.3
0
0
8
0
--
40.30
4
Tempting Miss / Allison Findlay (ID)  
39.1
0
2.4
0
0
--
41.50
5
Belvedere / Elizabeth Linde (WA)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
6
Marquis / Pascale Winnick (CA)  
35.9
0
0
8
0
--
43.90
7
First Field / Karen Bristing (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
8
Aragon II / Gennifer Giustina (CO)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
9
Oktoberfest / Natascha Danielle Eickert (WA)  
35.9
20
0
0
0
--
55.90
10
Bengherra / Leslie LaBraque (CA)  
43.2
20
1.2
0
0
--
64.40
11
Good Time Charlie / Stacia Arnold (CA)  
41.8
20
4.8
0
0
--
66.60
12
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
38.2
20
21.2
0
0
--
79.40
13
Toblerone / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
36.4
20
34.8
4
7
--
102.20
14
Sunworld / Lynn Carlson (NV)  
40.9
40
43.2
8
0
--
132.10
15
Platinum Traveler / Brittany Jones (KY)  
43.2
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Pure Dazzle / Janice Ketsche (OR)  
42.7
R
R
16
17
--
R
R
Madison K. / Penny Fink (CA)  
37.3
RF
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Locomotion / Paige O'Brien (OR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falcon / Marissa Marcotte (CA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
1
Quinn / Camille Forstadt (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Do It Exact / Cindi Moravec (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
3
Cor de Leigh / Grace Trayser (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
4
Catch Of The Day / Carol Bearden (CA)  
34.1
0
0.4
4
0
--
38.50
5
Special Delivery / Bari Boersma (CA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
6
Bellissimo / Camille Powell (CA)  
33.6
0
0
8
0
--
41.60
7
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
40.9
0
1.2
4
0
--
46.10
8
Eclipse The Sun / Cathleen Rich (CA)  
41.4
0
0
8
0
--
49.40
9
Memoferu / Karina Quinlan (CA)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
10
Selene / Gretchen Forrey (CA)  
42.7
0
3.6
8
0
--
54.30
11
Il Duce / Suzanne Littel (CA)  
51.4
40
15.2
4
0
--
110.60
12
Kazar / Kathi Michel (WY)  
39.6
20
43.2
12
24
--
138.80
13
Cmdr Flocko He Menace / Claudia Duncan (LA)  
36.8
E
E
8
11
--
E
E
Kedrah / Elizabeth Farny (CA)  
42.3
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Lazydaznmiracleways / Victoria Klein (CA)  
36.4
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Impish Grin / Teresa Korol (CA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
2
Legal Limit / Kathy Cain (UT)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
3
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Tamra Smith (CA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
4
Shipwrex / Korin Potenza (MA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
5
Land Quizzy / Maley Coombs (WA)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
6
Caboose / Auburn Excell (CA)  
35.9
0
7.2
0
0
--
43.10
7
Rangoon / Valorie Mackey (CA)  
35
0
15.2
0
0
--
50.20
8
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
25.5
20
10.4
0
0
--
55.90
9
Sir Charles / Valorie Mackey (CA)  
32.3
20
11.2
0
0
--
63.50
10
FDF Cory / Kendra Robison (NV)  
39.6
20
14.4
0
0
--
74.00
11
Markus / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
36.4
20
31.6
0
0
--
88.00
12
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
40.5
40
26.4
0
0
--
106.90
13
Chiron / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
34.6
60
19.6
4
0
--
118.20
14
Mystik Centauri / Kim Goto (CA)  
36.8
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Merry Go Round / LuLu Shamberg (CA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
1
Apollo / Jordyn Horwitz (CA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
2
Faintly Painted / Olivia Allen (CA)  
37
0
2.8
0
0
--
39.80
3
Patches of Rocky / Devyn Hinkle (CA)  
39.1
0
2.8
0
0
--
41.90
4
Remington / Hayley DiNaso (CA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
5
Doctor's Orders / Libby Corvin (CA)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
6
Sky?s the Limit / Julia Bergamaschi (CA)  
40.4
0
0
4
3
--
47.40
7
Kilbarry Prince / Lauren Lee (CA)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
8
Sum Happy Sum Not / Ellen Hann (CA)  
52.2
0
0
0
1
--
53.20
9
Daddy's Tee Money / Alexandra Wallace (CA)  
40.4
20
11.2
4
0
--
75.60
10
Huckleberry Days / Natalie Goetz (CA)  
44.4
20
12.4
4
0
--
80.80
11
Sam, I am / Sophie Logan (CA)  
45.7
20
0.8
16
29
--
111.50
12
Rythm / MacKenzie McNabb (CA)  
37.8
60
12
0
2
--
111.80
13
Mia Bella / Lani Frazer (CA)  
41.3
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Mocha Twist / Cindy Pavusko (CA)  
37.4
RF
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Sierra / Brittney Tresenrider (CA)  
45.7
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
FDF Bet On Me / Mikaela Streeter (CA)  
34.4
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Romina Powers / Sophia Starkman (CA)  
28.3
0
0
0
0
--
28.30
1
Bloomin' Reason / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
2
Oxidation / Amber Pearson (CA)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
3
Rocco Jager / Becky Leisz (CA)  
25.7
0
0
4
11
--
40.70
4
Folklore Sean Crowley / Sonia Herron (CA)  
37.8
0
1.6
4
0
--
43.40
5
Erin Go Dash / Logan Bearden (CA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
6
Kaptain Jak / Katelyn Grubich (CA)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
7
Kings Crossing / Madison Hogan (CA)  
38.7
0
8
4
0
--
50.70
8
Two To Tango II / Natasha Jensen (CA)  
38.3
0
2.4
12
0
--
52.70
9
Court Jester / Emily Walter (CA)  
34.4
20
0
0
0
--
54.40
10
Mr. Treasure / Brittany Craker (CA)  
46.1
0
0.8
8
0
--
54.90
11
Silver Point / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
32.6
0
26
4
0
--
62.60
12
Jumparoo / Arielle Eckerman (CA)  
44.8
20
8.4
0
0
--
73.20
13
Northern Lights / Kiera Sullivan (CA)  
43.9
40
10
4
0
--
97.90
14
Saturday Night Live / McKenzie Miller (CA)  
39.6
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Pixie / Grace Anne Carrick (CA)  
47
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Gabriel C / Michelle Tuler (CA)  
32.2
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vanador PR / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
32.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.00
1
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
29.1
0
0
4
0
--
33.10
2
Jade / James Alliston (CA)  
33
0
1.6
0
0
--
34.60
3
Sidecar / Kathy Cain (UT)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
4
Lambo / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
5
Othello's Fogata / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
39.1
0
2
0
0
--
41.10
6
Sunrijse Sonata / Gina Economou (CA)  
33.9
0
7.2
0
0
--
41.10
7
John 3 16 / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
37.4
0
4.4
4
0
--
45.80
8
Bobbi Brown / Jessica Erbstoesser (CA)  
38.3
0
0
8
0
--
46.30
9
Beowulf / Andrew Goodwin (CA)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
10
Remonta Lumier / Lauren Whitlock (CA)  
30
20
0
0
0
--
50.00
11
Ashokan / Ann Byron (CA)  
45.2
0
0
8
0
--
53.20
12
Mr. Splash / Stephanie Schmotter (CA)  
39.6
20
10
0
0
--
69.60
13
Zayed / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
38.3
20
21.2
0
0
--
79.50
14
Tessa / Kendra Robison (NV)  
44.4
60
75.2
8
20
--
207.60
15
Tico Carrizo / Emily Lance (CA)  
41.3
RF
RF
12
23
--
RF
RF
Purisima's James Bond / Whitney Wilson (CA)  
39.1
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
Valour / Jennifer Arntsen (CA)  
41.3
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Long Awaited / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Good Day Gali / Elisabeth Mehner (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
2
Maestro / James Alliston (CA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Bruce Almighty / Margie Davis (CA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
4
Facile / Auburn Excell (CA)  
34.4
0
0
0
0
--
34.40
5
Utopia's River / Meika Decher (WA)  
35.7
0
0
4
0
--
39.70
6
We All Love Aleyna / Lou Moore-Jacobsen (CA)  
36.1
0
0
4
0
--
40.10
7
Charlotte / Jennifer McRonald (CA)  
36.1
0
0
4
0
--
40.10
8
Smooth Sailin / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
41.3
0
0
0
0
--
41.30
9
Silke Falcon / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
42.2
0
0
0
0
--
42.20
10
Bonus Check / Adrienne Hillas (CA)  
33.9
0
4.8
4
2
--
44.70
11
Charlotte de Berry / Kim Liddell (MT)  
56.5
0
2.4
4
0
--
62.90
12
[HT] Novice , SNAmt (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Larapin II / Ashley Anderson (CA)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
1
Lismore / Julianne Calder (WY)  
38.7
0
0
0
0
--
38.70
2
Lakota V / Susan De Jong (AZ)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
3
Mach Ten / Peggy Schmotter (CA)  
36.1
0
4
0
0
--
40.10
4
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
42.2
0
0
4
0
--
46.20
5
Violet Skye / Chelsea Clyde-Brockway (CA)  
40
0
5.6
4
0
--
49.60
6
Notorious / Terri Terry (CA)  
37.4
0
0
16
9
--
62.40
7
Carmenet / Steven Schachter (CA)  
33.9
40
9.2
0
0
--
83.10
8
Picture of Ellagance / Shadney Elwell (CA)  
40.9
0
2
12
43
--
97.90
9
Che Landscape / Chelsea Clyde-Brockway (CA)  
39.6
60
20.4
4
0
--
124.00
10
Kenya / Alandra Halem (CA)  
53
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Taifun / Honey Beeman (CA)  
32.2
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Kinsale / Annie Schmidt (CA)  
40.9
E
E
4
9
--
E
E
Band Of Silver / Christine Murphy (AZ)  
36.1
E
E
4
6
--
E
E
Carmen Miranda / Lilly Keene (CA)  
43.9
--
--
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodford / Wendell Williams (CA)  
34.4
0
0
0
0
--
34.40
1
Wild Guess / Nicole Mushkin (CA)  
33
0
2
0
0
--
35.00
2
Prince Maximillian / Marlee Holmes (CA)  
36.1
0
0
4
0
--
40.10
3
Tim Buck Two / Tara Richardson (CA)  
32.2
0
0
0
8
--
40.20
4
Shongehon / Hollis Brock (CA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
5
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA)  
40.9
0
2.8
0
0
--
43.70
6
All In / Roberta Jennings (CA)  
34.8
0
0
4
11
--
49.80
7
Spyder / David Quinn (WY)  
48.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
52.30
8
Prestige's Pride and Joy / Nicole Labadie (CA)  
33.9
20
0
0
0
--
53.90
9
Indego / Emily Bradley (CA)  
43.5
0
7.2
4
0
--
54.70
10
Hadahunch / Sharon Ix (CA)  
46.1
0
12.4
0
0
--
58.50
11
Outlawed / Emily Bradley (CA)  
40.9
0
22.8
0
0
--
63.70
12
My Utopia / Simone Slater (CA)  
42.2
20
4.4
0
0
--
66.60
13
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
37.8
20
8.8
0
0
--
66.60
14
Charlee(NR) / Nicole Canby(NR)  
45.2
20
0.8
4
0
--
70.00
15
Castletown Lad / Leah Raheja (CA)  
35.7
20
18.8
4
0
--
78.50
16
Lyric / Robert Thornhill (CA)  
38.7
80
26.4
4
0
--
149.10
17
Dark Star / Theresa Smrt (CA)  
36.1
E
E
4
1
--
E
E
Hot Fudge / Richard Holmes (CA)  
36.5
--
--
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 2)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Last Call / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
54.3
0
3.2
0
0
--
57.50
1
Sandy Shoes / Matthias Schwarz (CA)  
54
0
16.4
0
4
--
74.40
2
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
48.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
48.40
1
Oz The Tin Man / Katherine Groesbeck (CA)  
48.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
48.40
2
Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA)  
45.9
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.8
--
0
0
--
48.70
3
Regal Promise / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
47.2
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
51.20
4
Oz Poof of Purchase / Gina Economou (CA)  
50.9
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
54.90
5
Stella Brava / Stacey Winter (CA)  
56.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
60.60
6
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
61.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
61.60
7
Titania(NR) / Bethany Healey(NR)  
51.3
--
--
0
--
--
0
12
--
0
0
--
63.30
8
Princeton Pride(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
57.2
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
65.20
9
Mile High / Madison Loving (CA)  
66.3
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.8
--
4
0
--
73.10
10
Prince William / Kate Poulos (CA)  
58.8
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
16
0
--
74.80
11
Jericho / Sophie Stocks (CO)  
55.9
--
--
0
--
--
0
11.2
--
20
2
--
89.10
12
Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds / Kelly Loria (CA)  
63.8
--
--
0
--
--
20
9.2
--
4
0
--
97.00
13
Hail II / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
60.3
--
--
0
--
--
20
14.4
--
4
0
--
98.70
14
Fen Cera / Danielle Steinman (CA)  
65
--
--
0
--
--
20
13.2
--
4
0
--
102.20
15
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
68.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
34
--
0
8
--
110.40
16
Glory / Dan Scheid (CA)  
67.8
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
47.5
--
--
0
--
--
0
5.6
--
0
2
--
55.10
1
Jude's Law / Beth Temkin (CA)  
50.3
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
58.30
2
Goodknight / David Acord (CA)  
64.2
--
--
0
--
--
0
2
--
0
0
--
66.20
3
Wise Equestrian Master Hill / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
47.2
--
--
0
--
--
20
2.8
--
0
0
--
70.00
4
Tequesteris / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
63.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
14.8
--
4
1
--
83.40
5
Land Hope / Maley Coombs (WA)  
55.6
--
--
0
--
--
20
8
--
8
0
--
91.60
6
High Tower / Adrienne Hillas (CA)  
65.3
--
--
0
--
--
20
1.2
--
12
0
--
98.50
7
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 2)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Rigby / Pam Fisher (CA)
24.5
34
10.5
69.00
1
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 5)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Larapin II / Gina Miles (CA)
28
40
13.2
81.20
1
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO)
25.9
41.5
12.3
79.70
2
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 2)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Bobbi Brown / Jessica Erbstoesser (CA)
23.1
34.5
10.95
68.60
2
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 5)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Callum O'Connor / Jolie Wentworth (CA)
28.7
38
11.7
78.40
3
USA SE / Cara Julian (CA)
25.2
39.5
11.55
76.30
4
Silke Falcon / Rebecca Braitling (CA)
23.8
40
10.5
74.30
5

Back to Index