USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Florida International CCI2*/CCI1* 3-Day (Apr 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Florida International CCI2*/CCI1* 3-Day (Apr 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shigatzi(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
32.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.80
1
Riddle Master / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
32.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
37.20
2
Thalia Light / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
39.20
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
44.40
3
Franklin / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
33.60
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
44.80
4
As Time Goes By / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
40.80
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
45.60
5
Fionn McCuhal(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
33.60
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
51.60
6
Tessa(NR) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
40.80
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
54.00
7
Irish Odyssey / Callie Judy (MO)  
34.80
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
55.60
8
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
36.00
20
8.40
0
0.00
--
64.40
9
Universe / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
33.60
0
10.00
8
19.00
--
70.60
10
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
42.00
20
4.40
16
0.00
--
82.40
11
Zanetti (CAN) / Brittany DesCotes(NR)  
40.80
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
44.40
40
8.00
W
W
--
W
W
Poppet / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
35.20
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
1
GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
2
360 / Kathryn Nichwander (MT)  
34.40
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
3
Moon Dance / Kristen Stowell (IL)  
43.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
45.40
4
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
40.00
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
54.80
5
Chesterland's Knockout / Rachael Isaacson (TN)  
35.20
0
0.00
16
5.00
--
56.20
6
Kangaroo / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
32.60
40
33.60
0
0.00
--
106.20
7
Rapport / Charlee Marinovich (CA)  
35.20
40
42.40
16
8.00
--
141.60
8
Rainbow Chasing / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
35.20
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Rather Well (CAN) / Janelle Caldwell(NR)  
35.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.30
1
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.70
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
Dobbin / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
28.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.70
4
Malinga / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
29.60
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
33.20
5
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
32.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
33.40
6
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
7
Catalina / Coren Morgan (DC)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
8
Burnt Sienna / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.40
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
39.60
9
Over It / Kyle Carter (FL)  
34.80
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
41.20
10
Catch A Star / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
32.20
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
41.40
11
Wotan Von Wolkenstein II / Kyle Carter (FL)  
26.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
42.50
12
Filou / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
26.50
0
0.00
16
2.00
--
44.50
13
S.S. Bank / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
34.80
0
4.40
16
0.00
--
55.20
14
Lucas(NR) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
44.80
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
66.40
15
Peninsula Vision(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
33.50
20
19.60
0
0.00
--
73.10
16
Morning Star / Kyle Carter (FL)  
33.00
0
21.20
20
0.00
--
74.20
17
Jaeda / Samantha St. Jacques (PA)  
33.90
0
44.80
4
0.00
--
82.70
18
Riva Ridge Runs / Vance Frey (OH)  
44.40
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Veronica / Scott Keach (FL)  
32.20
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Top Gun(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
34.80
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Maven / Lauren DeNeve (FL)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
1
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
2
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
3
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
42.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.60
4
Pikadilly / Michelle Romero (PR)  
33.90
0
2.00
16
0.00
--
51.90
5
Bosphorus / Meg Morgan (GA)  
40.40
0
33.20
12
0.00
--
85.60
6
Daxtra Ordinaire / Kristina Olsen (RI)  
38.70
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Express Root / Jessica Montgomery (TX)  
28.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Diablo Centimo / John Kelly (FL)  
33.90
0
13.60
W
W
--
W
W
Snap Shot / Janet Andrews (FL)  
33.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Northern Charger (CAN) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
38.70
0
11.20
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Victor / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
25.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.90
1
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Leslie Law (FL)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Leopold / Eric Dierks (NC)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
4
Tres Cool / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
33.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
34.80
5
Art Lover / Lindsey Rairden (KY)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
6
Everyday Cinderella / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
7
Cosmic Diamond / Janet Andrews (FL)  
37.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
38.10
8
Quiet Company / Jane Mendelsohn (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
9
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
10
Kildalton's Pride / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
42.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.10
11
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
38.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
44.60
12
Moet II / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
33.20
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
46.40
13
Wizard of Oz / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
35.50
20
12.80
0
0.00
--
68.30
14
Bonner's Chief II(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
32.70
20
10.00
8
0.00
--
70.70
15
Chant de Destin / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
40.00
20
8.80
4
0.00
--
72.80
16
Carlingford Master Brew / Denise Rath (FL)  
32.70
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Corinthian Spirit / Denise Rath (FL)  
36.40
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Clifton Jackaroo / John Kelly (FL)  
40.00
60
E
4
1.00
--
E
E
Galatea H / Kali Thomas (IL)  
32.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Impressively Done / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
35.60
1
Phish / Nicholas Cwick (AZ)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
2
Bally's Cracker / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
25.00
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
38.60
3
Tristan(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Admiral Sandecker / Angela Gottler (AL)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
5
bubblesphere / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
6
Borne Regal / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
35.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
42.30
7
Rumour Has It III / Katherine Wimberly (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
8
Volare(NR) / Kathryn Duke(NR)  
30.50
0
35.20
0
0.00
--
65.70
9
Babe Ruth(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
34.60
20
18.00
0
0.00
--
72.60
10
Sweet William / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
35.50
20
9.60
12
0.00
--
77.10
11
Never Been Better / Victoria Frey (OH)  
40.90
20
28.40
0
0.00
--
89.30
12
Night Ruckous / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
49.10
20
21.20
0
0.00
--
90.30
13
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
36.80
40
14.40
4
0.00
--
95.20
14
Zack / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
34.60
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
One Step Closer / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
2
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
29.70
3
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
4
Uni Sprite / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Malone Bay / Steph Butts (MD)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
6
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
7
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
37.30
0
1.60
8
3.00
--
49.90
8
Victory Emblem / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
33.60
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
51.20
9
Swingalittle / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
28.20
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
55.00
10
Gavin's Glory / Ashley Leith (FL)  
44.60
20
0.80
4
0.00
--
69.40
11
Mystic Contender / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
37.70
60
0.80
0
0.00
--
98.50
12
Wallendon(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
40.50
80
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
nations recount / Peter Atkins (FL)  
36.80
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Savvy / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
35.90
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Asterion / Samantha Clark (Ontario)  
32.30
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
33.90
1
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
34.10
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.50
2
Heir Apparent / Casey Osborne (FL)  
32.70
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
3
Nuance / Mary Atkins Hunt (AL)  
30.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
36.80
4
Caans Perfect Platinum / Meagan Buchanan (AL)  
30.90
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
37.30
5
Big Time / Jill Bobel (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Ringwood O'Dea / Nobie Cannon (MS)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
7
Steeley Dan / Sydney Schor (FL)  
36.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
39.20
8
Victoria II / Lauren Gallucci (IL)  
39.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
40.40
9
Peninsula Player / Azaree Lintereur (WA)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
10
Rivendell's Mr. Bubbles / Claire Robinson (AL)  
36.40
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
41.20
11
De Revé / Katherine Kratina (FL)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
12
Poetry In Motion / Aimee Roberts (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
13
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
38.20
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
45.40
14
Rudolfo / Allison Mickler (AL)  
29.60
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
46.60
15
Insync / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
42.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
47.50
16
Valeva / McKinsey Lux (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
17
No Malarkey / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
39.60
0
4.80
12
0.00
--
56.40
18
All Jacked Up / Heather Gram (FL)  
48.60
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
64.60
19
Gandalf / Jamie Doty (FL)  
45.50
0
19.20
4
0.00
--
68.70
20
Walk On The Moon / Annie Yeager (VA)  
38.20
0
3.60
4
24.00
--
69.80
21
Straight Face / Kelly Green (HI)  
38.20
20
17.20
4
0.00
--
79.40
22
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
42.70
20
31.60
4
0.00
--
98.30
23
Dezperado(NR) / Lori Leach(NR)  
41.40
20
24.40
8
11.00
--
104.80
24
Falcor(NR) / Elana von Doeler(NR)  
43.60
20
16.80
20
33.00
--
133.40
25
Pine Alley / Emily Carey (FL)  
35.50
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
39.10
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Landmark's Sunday Storm / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Tully Cross Prescott / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
2
S2K / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Diamond Passion / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Ramble On(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Riverwalk / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Golondrina HU / Samantha St. Jacques (PA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
7
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
8
Eligius / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
9
Chant Des Artes / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
10
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
11
Oliapolist(NR) / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
43.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
55.00
12
On The Watch / Vance Frey (OH)  
43.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
67.50
13
Russian Go Go / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
38.50
20
0.00
8
14.00
--
80.50
14
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL)  
36.50
40
34.40
0
0.00
--
110.90
15
Ron Reagan / Michael Ziebarth (NJ)  
46.00
80
0.00
16
37.00
--
179.00
16
Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
40.50
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bunowen / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
32.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
32.90
1
Ringfort Tinkatoo / Kiera Johnston (SC)  
31.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
34.30
2
Double Nine's Domino / mallary vaughn (GA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
3
Murphy / Carley Whetstone (AL)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
The Grifter / Alice Andrews (FL)  
35.00
0
3.60
0
2.00
--
40.60
5
Arctic Zen / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
6
Flashin' Bo / Clair Williams (AL)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
Dakshina Kalika / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
33.00
20
4.00
8
4.00
--
69.00
8
Flying Circus / Kali Cavanaugh (VA)  
33.50
20
14.00
0
3.00
--
70.50
9
Neverfail / Jill Lewis (TN)  
35.00
20
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Gisborne / Natalie Scott (FL)  
35.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Agnes Gray / Stephanie Davis (FL)  
36.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Diego(NR) / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
1
Whimsical / Amelia Ebhardt (FL)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
47.50
2
Midnight Express / Casey McKissock (PA)  
34.50
60
14.40
4
0.00
--
112.90
3
Esquire / Denise Rath (FL)  
36.00
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
M-S Royal Z / Jill Smith (MA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
1
Sierra Jade / Jordan Overway (FL)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
2
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
3
HR Sundancer's Image / M. Kendalyne Overway (FL)  
44.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
45.20
4
Show Your Cards / Jordan Overway (FL)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
5
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (LA)  
47.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.10
6
My Hot taMolly / Madison Olesh (FL)  
38.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
7
As You Wish(NR) / Katie Bartz (GA)  
28.10
20
0.00
4
17.00
--
69.10
8
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jitter Bug / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Hazy Blur(NR) / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
2
Mistro / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
34.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.30
3
Cracker Boom / Genevieve Christianson (FL)  
39.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
4
Tribute / Genevieve Christianson (FL)  
43.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.80
5
Tully / Katherine Caldwell (FL)  
49.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.10
6
Brigbe Etoile(NR) / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
7
Feelin' Foxy(NR) / Robyn Miller(NR)  
39.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.10
8
Royal Dutchess(NR) / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
31.90
40
0.00
0
2.00
--
73.90
9
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
42.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
1.00
--
43.50
1
El Paso / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
45.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
45.90
2
Ardceltic Art / Donna Miller (GA)  
48.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
48.40
3
Mastercraft / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
49.70
4
Arundel / Steph Butts (MD)  
52.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
52.20
5
Raku / Jenny Caras (GA)  
52.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
52.20
6
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
54.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
54.10
7
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
50.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
54.30
8
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
42.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
54.50
9
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
54.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
54.70
10
Land's End / Peter Atkins (FL)  
55.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
55.90
11
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
57.20
12
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
57.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
61.80
13
Laugh Out Loud / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
57.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
61.80
14
Peninsula Lion(NR) / Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
63.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
63.10
15
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
54.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
66.10
16
Rolex(NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
55.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
67.90
17
Sir Malcolm / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
69.20
18
Ashmore's Godsend / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
61.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
69.30
19
Domestic Dispute / TONY HATCHER (PR)  
57.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
73.80
20
No Questions / Abigail Lee (CT)  
61.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
77.30
21
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
61.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
77.30
22
Mullentine(NR) / Claire Roper(NR)  
63.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
14.00
--
85.10
23
Shamrock and Roll / Nicholas McLaughlin (CO)  
67.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
3.60
--
12
8.00
--
91.10
24
Lucky Teddy / Amanda Volle (KY)  
54.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
W
W
--
W
W
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 33)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lo Fino / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
43.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
43.50
1
Lorenzo III / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
46.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
46.40
2
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
48.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.60
--
0
0.00
--
50.00
3
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
51.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
51.00
4
Lambrusco(NR) / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
48.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
52.80
5
Vamor / Scott Keach (FL)  
50.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
0
0.00
--
52.90
6
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
51.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
55.60
7
Prisma JMen / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
54.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
7.60
--
0
0.00
--
62.10
8
Final Watch / Kyle Carter (FL)  
58.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
62.60
9
Balmoral Tim Tram / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
52.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
8
1.00
--
63.60
10
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
60.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
64.50
11
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
60.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.40
--
4
0.00
--
65.30
12
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
53.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
4.00
--
8
0.00
--
65.30
13
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
50.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
66.50
14
Safide / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
60.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
4
0.00
--
66.70
15
Kosmo / Nicholas Cwick (AZ)  
59.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
67.70
16
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
65.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
69.90
17
William / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
54.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
70.00
18
Dekorum / Michael Pollard (GA)  
66.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
70.70
19
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
64.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
4.00
--
8
3.00
--
79.50
20
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Romej (KY)  
68.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
16
0.00
--
86.10
21
S.V.R. Ron / Federico Daners (TX)  
65.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.40
--
12
0.00
--
87.70
22
Armon (CAN) / Samantha Elsenaar(NR)  
59.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
15.60
--
12
1.00
--
87.70
23
Irish Dreams / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
69.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
5.20
--
28
0.00
--
103.00
24
Sky Show / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
61.90
--
--
0
--
--
20
6.40
--
12
7.00
--
107.30
25
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
58.40
--
--
0
--
--
20
22.00
--
12
0.00
--
112.40
26
Haifa Bay (First of November) / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.30
--
--
0
--
--
20
MR
--
--
--
--
MR
MR
Magic Man (Benny) / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
58.30
--
--
0
--
--
20
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
64.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Pamiro W / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
59.80
--
--
0
--
--
40
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
All The Aces / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
59.10
--
--
0
--
--
W
W
--
--
--
--
W
W
Henry / Scott Keach (FL)  
55.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
12.80
--
W
W
--
W
W
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
E
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index