USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (Apr 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (Apr 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 41)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
27.30
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
29.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
2
Rock-On Rose / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
3
Last Monarch / Holly Hudspeth (NC)  
35.70
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
39.70
4
Waterfront / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.00
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
40.40
5
Coal Creek / Amy Tryon (WA)  
32.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
6
Merloch / Bonnie Mosser (NC)  
28.00
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
42.00
7
Napalm / Ian Roberts CAN (Ontario)  
31.00
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
43.80
8
High Patriot / Mara Dean (VA)  
27.30
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
44.10
9
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.00
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
44.40
10
Leyland / Amy Tryon (WA)  
27.30
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
45.70
11
Connaught / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
27.30
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
46.90
12
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
38.70
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
48.70
13
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
34.70
0
2.00
12
0.00
--
48.70
13
Mazetto / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
34.70
0
6.00
8
1.00
--
49.70
15
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
38.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
50.30
16
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
23.70
20
5.20
4
0.00
--
52.90
17
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
44.00
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
56.40
18
Mojito / Katherine Brown (PA)  
46.30
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
57.90
19
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
40.00
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
58.00
20
Jet / Ashley Leith (FL)  
40.70
0
5.60
12
0.00
--
58.30
21
Gryffindor / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
32.30
0
2.80
24
1.00
--
60.10
22
GV Tuscany / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
36.70
0
15.60
8
0.00
--
60.30
23
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
40.30
0
14.80
4
2.00
--
61.10
24
Call On Me / Callie Judy (MO)  
37.70
0
16.80
8
4.00
--
66.50
25
Legga Holly / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
44.00
0
10.00
12
1.00
--
67.00
26
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
46.30
0
14.80
4
3.00
--
68.10
27
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
50.70
0
22.80
4
0.00
--
77.50
28
Gold Twist / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
39.70
0
32.80
4
2.00
--
78.50
29
Hollywood / Kelly Sult (PA)  
40.70
20
14.80
4
0.00
--
79.50
30
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
39.00
20
22.80
0
0.00
--
81.80
31
Feral Errol / Gina Fiore (NC)  
34.30
20
29.20
0
3.00
--
86.50
32
Wondaree Merlin / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
30.00
40
25.20
8
0.00
--
103.20
33
Westerly / Charles Plumb (NC)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Draco / Colin Davidson (NH)  
29.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Balmoral Tim Tram / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
35.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
45.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
35.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Select / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
34.30
0
18.00
12
E
--
E
E
Armani IV / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
45.00
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
47.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , IA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
3
The Lioness / Julie Richards (GA)  
34.40
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
38.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
5
Happy Valley / Doug Payne (NJ)  
38.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
6
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
32.00
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Dierks (VA)  
35.60
0
3.20
0
3.00
--
41.80
8
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
29.20
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
42.40
9
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
34.80
0
0.40
8
1.00
--
44.20
10
Ringwood Mircrest / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.60
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
44.80
11
FDF Riverina / Susanna Holder (MD)  
32.00
0
8.00
4
1.00
--
45.00
12
Waimea Bay(NR) / Chelan Kozak (BC)  
38.80
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
50.00
13
Wynella Wolverine / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33.20
0
21.20
0
0.00
--
54.40
14
Ultra Tim / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
36.00
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
56.80
15
Amazing Grace(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
44.40
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
61.60
16
Russian Roulette / Sharon White (WV)  
38.00
20
14.80
4
7.00
--
83.80
17
River Radiance / Jessica Brumfield (PA)  
36.40
20
16.40
12
2.00
--
86.80
18
[HT] Intermediate , IB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
One2one / Diana Brown (TX)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
All The Buzz / William Coleman III (VA)  
29.20
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
36.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
43.20
3
Brusco(NR) / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
28.80
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
4
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (VA)  
40.80
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
52.00
5
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
42.00
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
53.20
6
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
36.80
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
55.60
7
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
45.20
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
56.00
8
Everest III / John Thier (VA)  
35.60
0
25.20
0
0.00
--
60.80
9
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
37.20
0
12.80
12
0.00
--
62.00
10
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
41.60
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
68.00
11
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
36.00
20
11.60
12
0.00
--
79.60
12
Zanetti (CAN) / Brittany DesCotes(NR)  
37.60
20
28.40
16
15.00
--
117.00
13
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
38.40
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Bleak House / Chelsea Martin (KY)  
38.40
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
37.20
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Magic Man (Benny) / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
42.00
20
10.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , IC (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Running Order / Doug Payne (NJ)  
29.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.20
1
Wild Tiger / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.20
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Lo Fino / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
31.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
33.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
34.80
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
39.60
5
Dekorum / Michael Pollard (GA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
6
Land's End / Peter Atkins (FL)  
37.60
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
7
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
39.20
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
8
Universe / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
38.40
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
45.20
9
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
35.20
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
47.20
10
Lorenzo III / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
30.00
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
11
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
31.20
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
48.40
12
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
31.60
0
9.60
8
1.00
--
50.20
13
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
40.80
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
51.20
14
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
41.20
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
57.60
15
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
34.00
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
57.60
16
Safide / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
30.80
20
12.80
0
0.00
--
63.60
17
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
32.00
20
16.80
0
0.00
--
68.80
18
Choco de Pomme(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
44.40
0
19.20
8
0.00
--
71.60
19
Royal Waters / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
38.40
20
14.40
0
2.00
--
74.80
20
Daily Edition / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
34.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Way Cool(NR) / Sophie Laframboise(NR)  
43.20
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Havarah's Charly / Molly Rosin (PA)  
28.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , ID (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
27.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
34.00
1
Malibu(NR) / Joelle Baskerville(NR)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
2
Misty Vale Bacardi(NR) / Emily Daigneault (Quebec)  
40.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
47.60
3
Wil'ya Love Me / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
41.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
48.00
4
Powerball / Conor Rollins (OH)  
30.80
0
8.40
12
0.00
--
51.20
5
Briar Fox Mundungus / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
45.20
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
55.60
6
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
37.20
0
7.60
12
1.00
--
57.80
7
Lucky Teddy / Amanda Volle (KY)  
40.40
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
64.00
8
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
38.80
20
12.40
4
0.00
--
75.20
9
Savannah IX / Molly Curtiss (MD)  
42.00
20
2.00
16
0.00
--
80.00
10
Armon (CAN) / Samantha Elsenaar(NR)  
43.60
20
72.00
8
0.00
--
143.60
11
Shared Dreams / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
32.40
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
37.60
40
23.20
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Lucky Light III / Anna Loschiavo (VT)  
44.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
39.20
0
10.80
W
W
--
W
W
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
29.60
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shigatzi(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.70
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
31.90
2
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Colormebrite / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Dinero / Will Faudree (NC)  
34.40
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
33.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.80
6
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
7
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
8
Jos Calquen / Sharon White (WV)  
35.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.40
9
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (NJ)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
10
Little Swift / Lauren O'Brien (NC)  
33.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
11
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
12
Montgomery / Kelly Sult (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
13
Delta Ditto / Sara Dierks (VA)  
35.20
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
39.60
14
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
36.10
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
40.10
15
World Premiere / Dana Cooke (NC)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
16
Fun Maker / Mara Dean (VA)  
38.30
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
43.50
17
Uptown Higgins / Susan Beebee (NC)  
36.50
0
3.20
8
1.00
--
48.70
18
Quick Jack / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
35.70
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
49.30
19
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
40.90
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
60.50
20
Davignbrook / Heidi White (SC)  
38.30
0
18.00
4
11.00
--
71.30
21
Peninsula Vision(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
35.20
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , PB (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bonza Twist of Fate / Teresa Harcourt (CA)  
23.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.50
1
Pancho Villa / Marcea Funk (FL)  
23.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.90
2
Tokay / Nina Ligon (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Tonka Toyz / Larissa Barilar (MD)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
30.10
4
Quiet Council / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
27.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.80
5
Siamese Kat(NR) / Melissa Boutin(NR)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
6
Mandar / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
7
Irish Odyssey / Callie Judy (MO)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
8
Tessa (CAN) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
9
Berkley II / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
10
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
32.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.20
11
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
12
Pikadilly / Michelle Romero (PR)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
13
Super Nova / J. Taylor Humphrey (WI)  
33.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.90
14
Domestic Dispute / Tony Hatcher (PR)  
30.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
42.40
15
Triumph II / Lindsey Staiano (NC)  
28.30
0
4.00
8
6.00
--
46.30
16
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
17
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Stéphanie Castonguay (Quebec)  
37.40
0
9.60
0
2.00
--
49.00
18
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
24.80
20
8.00
0
0.00
--
52.80
19
Laugh Out Loud / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
33.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.90
20
Majestic Bear / Veronique St.. Maurice (PA)  
46.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.50
21
That's Tequila(NR) / Anne Grimard(NR)  
39.10
0
0.80
16
0.00
--
55.90
22
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
44.40
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
58.80
23
Legend VII / Elizabeth Aboody (NY)  
36.50
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
60.50
24
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
38.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.70
25
Pro Prospect / Robin Edwards (MA)  
42.20
20
4.40
4
0.00
--
70.60
26
My Carnival Spirit(NR) / Samantha Elsenaar(NR)  
55.70
0
20.00
0
0.00
--
75.70
27
Coltrane / Erin Kimmer (NC)  
42.20
0
28.80
12
0.00
--
83.00
28
Cat's Pajamas / Britta Holum (CO)  
48.30
W
W
24
0.00
--
W
W
Keely(NR) / Josefina Kaderabek(NR)  
41.30
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PC (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chequers Macon / Mara Dean (VA)  
27.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
23.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
28.30
2
Macinaw / Allison Springer (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
3
Combalache / Robert Costello (NC)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
4
Phenomenon IV / Kate Hicks (PA)  
27.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.80
5
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
30.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
33.20
6
Double Rivers Spinnaker / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
7
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
34.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
35.20
8
Stryker / Meghan Bailie(NR)  
33.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
35.90
9
El Paso / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
10
Top Gun(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
33.00
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
41.80
11
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
34.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.80
12
Rickard's Red / Louise Johns (VA)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
13
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
44.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.40
14
Lord Baltimore / Doug Payne (NJ)  
41.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
53.30
15
Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
49.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.60
16
I've Got a Star / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
37.40
0
0.00
24
0.00
--
61.40
17
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.50
20
19.60
0
0.00
--
76.10
18
Futurama / Lucia Strini (VA)  
36.10
20
37.20
8
0.00
--
101.30
19
War End / William Coleman III (VA)  
25.70
20
MR
0
0.00
--
MR
MR
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
34.40
60
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
36.10
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Terryberry / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
38.70
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Cherubino / Kate Lokey (VA)  
40.00
W
W
4
5.00
--
W
W
Eclipse / Kevin Keane (PA)  
34.40
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Parador Mail / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
34.80
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PD (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clifton Peekachu / Claire Kelley (IL)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
1
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
2
Can't Fire Me / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
29.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
32.80
3
Raku / Jenny Caras (GA)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
4
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
5
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (SC)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.70
6
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
32.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
38.60
7
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
8
Sir Malcolm / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
33.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
9
Carlingford Merlot / Lucia Strini (VA)  
34.40
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
41.20
10
Buck Naked II / Christine Pavey (NC)  
32.20
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
41.80
11
the Gentleman Pirate / Kelsey Briggs (NC)  
33.90
0
2.80
8
1.00
--
45.70
12
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
43.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.90
13
Filou (CAN) / Adrianne Usher-Jones (Quebec)  
43.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.90
14
Duncullen / Ellie Brown (NM)  
37.40
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
48.20
15
Lukipela / Adele Baker (NC)  
40.90
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
50.90
16
Orion XII / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
49.10
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
53.50
17
Shamrock and Roll / Nicholas McLaughlin (CO)  
46.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
62.50
18
Paint It Black / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
42.60
20
12.80
12
0.00
--
87.40
19
Spruced Up / Veronica Castro (MD)  
38.30
20
20.40
4
12.00
--
94.70
20
Rapport / Charlee Marinovich (CA)  
32.20
20
59.20
8
3.00
--
122.40
21
Gran Banks / August Vettorino (CT)  
35.70
60
R
4
1.00
--
R
R
Out of the Blue / Kaylie O'Neil (IN)  
40.00
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
T.M. Ballingary / Kelsey Hoiness (NC)  
34.40
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Shining Star / Katherine Hartley (MA)  
40.00
0
RF
4
8.00
--
RF
RF
Derravarragh / Kayla Muller (MD)  
34.40
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
French Missionary / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
39.10
W
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Walk On The Moon / Annie Yeager (VA)  
38.30
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
Sportsfield Rafiki / Alexandra Livengood (FL)  
46.10
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Galatea H / Kali Thomas (IL)  
35.20
100
E
24
0.00
--
E
E
Sterling Account / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
41.70
--
--
8
TE
--
TE
TE
State Farm / Rose Byrd (PA)  
42.60
--
--
8
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 49)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Boy Bobby / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.90
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
1
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
36.90
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
42.50
2
Tru Luck / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
47.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
3
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
48.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
49.20
4
Inmidair / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
48.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
49.30
5
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
44.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
49.50
6
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
50.20
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
53.40
7
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch(NR)  
53.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
54.30
8
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
45.90
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
55.10
9
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
53.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
55.10
10
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
47.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.90
11
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
54.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
58.10
12
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
51.60
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
64.00
13
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
59.40
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
65.00
14
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
46.70
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
65.10
15
Sweepea Dean / John Williams (NC)  
53.10
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
66.70
16
Jos Aladar / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
58.80
0
4.00
4
1.00
--
67.80
17
Wonderful Will / Michael Pollard (GA)  
47.00
0
0.00
24
0.00
--
71.00
18
Radio Flyer II / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
55.40
0
6.80
12
0.00
--
74.20
19
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
63.20
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
74.80
20
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
55.70
0
8.40
12
0.00
--
76.10
21
Extravagance / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
55.40
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
77.40
22
Snooze Alarm / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
54.50
0
22.00
4
0.00
--
80.50
23
Tasman Sea (CAN) / Chelan Kozak (BC)  
62.30
0
7.20
12
0.00
--
81.50
24
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
61.40
0
21.20
0
0.00
--
82.60
25
Northern Spy / Heidi White (SC)  
50.20
0
33.20
0
0.00
--
83.40
26
Manny / Diana Burnett(NR)  
56.30
0
17.20
8
2.00
--
83.50
27
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
59.40
0
18.40
4
6.00
--
87.80
28
Raphael / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
58.80
0
17.60
16
0.00
--
92.40
29
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett(NR)  
56.80
0
16.80
16
3.00
--
92.60
30
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
70.40
0
5.60
20
0.00
--
96.00
31
Medici / Elissa Estes (KY)  
69.80
0
20.00
4
6.00
--
99.80
32
UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
67.80
0
20.00
12
0.00
--
99.80
32
Interwin / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
64.00
0
17.60
20
2.00
--
103.60
34
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
64.30
20
31.20
0
8.00
--
123.50
35
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
73.30
20
32.40
12
0.00
--
137.70
36
Amistad / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
47.00
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
59.40
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Nicki Henley / Mara Dean (VA)  
41.00
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
56.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Che Italica / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
73.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Charley Farley / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
56.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Wise Equestrian Kairo / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
68.70
0
18.40
W
W
--
W
W
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
42.10
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
47.30
0
5.20
W
W
--
W
W
Wise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
55.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Timber Spirit / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
58.60
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Somerset II / Sara Dierks (VA)  
48.80
0
2.40
W
W
--
W
W
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
40.10
20
24.40
W
W
--
W
W

Back to Index