USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring Advanced H.T. (Feb 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring Advanced H.T. (Feb 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A-A1 (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.7
0
6.8
0
0
--
31.50
1
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch(NR)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
35
0
8.4
0
0
--
43.40
3
The Foreman / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.8
0
12.4
4
0
--
50.20
4
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.2
0
16
4
0
--
52.20
5
Last Monarch / Boyd Martin (PA)  
40.3
0
8
4
0
--
52.30
6
Balmoral Tim Tram / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
30.3
20
0
0
5
--
55.30
7
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
41.3
0
8
4
4
--
57.30
8
Draco / Colin Davidson (NH)  
37.8
0
22
0
0
--
59.80
9
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett(NR)  
38.1
0
29.2
0
0
--
67.30
10
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40
40
23.2
4
0
--
107.20
11
One2one / Diana Brown (TX)  
40.9
20
28
16
10
--
114.90
12
Roquefort / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
39.4
20
MR
0
0
--
MR
MR
Gold Twist / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
50
0
R
4
1
--
R
R
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
27.8
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Allstar / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
40.3
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
32.2
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Nicki Henley / Mara Dean (VA)  
28.1
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
37.2
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Advanced , A-A2 (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Amistad / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
30.6
0
9.6
0
0
--
40.20
1
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
41.9
0
10
0
0
--
51.90
2
Cavaldi / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
39.1
0
11.6
4
0
--
54.70
3
Vaunted / Ashley Adams (NC)  
32.5
0
9.6
8
5
--
55.10
4
Mojito / Katherine Brown (PA)  
36.9
0
16.8
4
0
--
57.70
5
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
44.7
0
13.6
0
0
--
58.30
6
Timber Spirit / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
32.8
0
26.8
0
0
--
59.60
7
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
39.7
0
16
8
0
--
63.70
8
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
37.5
0
24.8
8
0
--
70.30
9
UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
48.4
0
20.4
4
0
--
72.80
10
Armani IV / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
49.4
0
29.2
0
0
--
78.60
11
Buckingham Place / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
40.6
0
34
8
11
--
93.60
12
Select / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
44.7
20
36.8
4
0
--
105.50
13
Mazetto / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
43.4
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
37.8
80
R
4
16
--
R
R
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
41.9
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry CAN (Quebec)  
41.9
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
47.2
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Tru Luck / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.4
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Quintus 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
41.6
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Advanced , A-B (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
27
0
4
4
0
--
35.00
1
Sweepea Dean / John Williams (NC)  
35.3
0
8.4
0
0
--
43.70
2
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.7
0
3.6
4
0
--
45.30
3
Carrick / John Williams (NC)  
34.3
0
16.4
4
0
--
54.70
4
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
39.7
0
20
0
3
--
62.70
5
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
37
20
15.2
0
0
--
72.20
6
Oz / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
49.3
0
14
8
1
--
72.30
7
Manny / Diana Burnett(NR)  
36
0
39.6
4
1
--
80.60
8
Snooze Alarm / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
44
0
47.2
0
5
--
96.20
9
[HT] Intermediate , IH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valentine / Kelli Temple (VA)  
27.2
0
6
0
0
--
33.20
1
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
29.6
0
10
0
0
--
39.60
2
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
40.8
0
8
8
0
--
56.80
3
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
38
0
22
4
0
--
64.00
4
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
40.4
20
8.8
4
0
--
73.20
5
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
37.6
0
38
0
0
--
75.60
6
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.4
40
27.2
4
1
--
108.60
7
Rising Spirit / Craig Thompson (NH)  
35.2
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Bally Whatnot / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.2
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falko / Kayla Muller (MD)  
35.2
0
0
4
9
--
48.20
1
Beringer II / Shanon Baker (NH)  
38
0
10
4
0
--
52.00
2
Can't Fire Me / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
43.6
0
9.6
4
0
--
57.20
3
Mango Bay / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
47.2
0
3.6
8
0
--
58.80
4
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
47.6
0
15.2
0
0
--
62.80
5
De Cordova / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
36.8
20
8.4
0
0
--
65.20
6
Beantown Player / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
36.4
20
14.8
0
0
--
71.20
7
Always A Lady / Sara Gartland (PA)  
56
0
17.6
0
0
--
73.60
8
Wickatunk / Sarah Connell (PA)  
49.2
0
24.8
0
0
--
74.00
9
Bleak House / Chelsea Martin (KY)  
53.2
0
16.8
8
0
--
78.00
10
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
42.8
0
13.2
8
17
--
81.00
11
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
44.8
20
17.2
0
0
--
82.00
12
Nazrullah(NR) / Erin Hinchliffe(NR)  
47.2
0
28.8
4
4
--
84.00
13
Irish Envy / Mia Petersen (CT)  
51.2
20
35.6
8
0
--
114.80
14
Stryker / Meghan Bailie(NR)  
42.4
40
30
4
0
--
116.40
15
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
39.6
40
57.6
0
2
--
139.20
16
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
38.8
0
R
4
0
--
R
R
Negrito / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
37.6
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
45.2
60
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , IYR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Fearless / Nina Ligon (VA)  
32.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
33.60
1
Brisco Bay / Imogen de Lavis (CT)  
41.6
0
0
4
0
--
45.60
2
Malibu(NR) / Joelle Baskerville(NR)  
35.2
0
2.4
8
0
--
45.60
3
Shared Dreams / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
33.6
0
4
8
1
--
46.60
4
Pop Star / Lizzie Snow (OR)  
29.6
0
0.8
8
10
--
48.40
5
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
45.2
0
8.4
0
0
--
53.60
6
Armon (CAN) / Samantha Elsenaar(NR)  
37.6
0
13.6
4
0
--
55.20
7
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
43.6
0
14.8
0
3
--
61.40
8
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (KY)  
47.2
0
12.4
4
0
--
63.60
9
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Katie Berta (KY)  
40
20
18.8
4
0
--
82.80
10
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
35.6
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI-1 (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
1
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
26.8
0
6.4
4
0
--
37.20
2
Hugo Fast / Leslie Law (FL)  
31.6
0
7.6
0
0
--
39.20
3
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
34
0
6
0
0
--
40.00
4
Happy Valley / Doug Payne (NJ)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
5
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
36
0
4.4
0
0
--
40.40
6
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
30.4
0
3.2
4
3
--
40.60
7
Raphael / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
34.4
0
12
4
0
--
50.40
8
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
31.6
0
19.2
0
0
--
50.80
9
Che Italica / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
40.8
0
6.4
0
4
--
51.20
10
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
37.2
0
12
4
0
--
53.20
11
Lion Display / Dornin North (VA)  
35.6
0
14.8
8
0
--
58.40
12
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
38.4
0
20
0
0
--
58.40
13
Westerly / Charles Plumb (NC)  
45.6
0
11.6
4
1
--
62.20
14
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
37.6
0
25.2
0
0
--
62.80
15
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.2
0
34
0
0
--
69.20
16
Northern Spy / Heidi White (SC)  
34.8
0
39.2
0
0
--
74.00
17
Legga Holly / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
36.4
20
25.6
0
0
--
82.00
18
Kheops Du Quesnay / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
42.4
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
The Robber Baron / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.6
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.2
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
36.8
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI-2 (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Magic Man (Benny) / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
36
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.40
1
Lo Fino / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
32
0
5.2
0
0
--
37.20
2
From / Jane Jennings (PA)  
31.2
0
6
0
0
--
37.20
3
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
34.4
0
7.2
0
0
--
41.60
4
Isabella II / Susie Beale (PA)  
32.4
0
12
0
0
--
44.40
5
Rock-On Rose / Boyd Martin (PA)  
42.4
0
3.2
0
0
--
45.60
6
3 Sleets To the Wind / Mandy Alexander (KY)  
40.4
0
2.4
4
0
--
46.80
7
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
45.2
0
0
0
2
--
47.20
8
It's Otto / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
38.4
0
5.6
4
0
--
48.00
9
Ultra Tim / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.2
0
14.8
0
0
--
50.00
10
GV Tuscany / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
37.6
0
13.2
0
0
--
50.80
11
All's Fair / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
38
0
14.4
0
0
--
52.40
12
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
35.2
0
13.6
4
0
--
52.80
13
Extravagance / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
32.8
0
25.2
8
0
--
66.00
14
Hidden Promise / Nina Fout (VA)  
39.6
0
20.4
4
4
--
68.00
15
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
40
0
35.6
4
2
--
81.60
16
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
34
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Jimminy Cricket / Dornin North (VA)  
38.8
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Bold Discovery / Matthew Bryner (NJ)  
43.6
0
RF
8
0
--
RF
RF
Waterfront / Jan Byyny (VA)  
25.2
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.6
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Feral Errol / Gina Fiore (NC)  
30.4
W
W
0
6
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JP (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
27.4
0
8
0
0
--
35.40
1
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
33.5
0
7.2
0
0
--
40.70
2
Mandar / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
37.4
0
6.4
0
0
--
43.80
3
Galway's Blazer / Laura Roberts (VA)  
28.3
0
18.8
0
0
--
47.10
4
Tazzmania / Julia Spatt (OH)  
30.9
0
14
4
0
--
48.90
5
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
38.7
0
11.2
0
0
--
49.90
6
Take A Chance / Matthew Ulmer (SC)  
45.7
0
4
4
0
--
53.70
7
Arrow / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
40.9
0
12.8
0
0
--
53.70
8
Culcairn 14 / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
40.4
0
10.4
4
0
--
54.80
9
T.M. Ballingary / Kelsey Hoiness (NC)  
40
0
21.6
0
0
--
61.60
10
Clifton Peekachu / Claire Kelley (IL)  
29.6
W
W
4
13
--
W
W
I'm Happy As Larry / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
38.3
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP-1 (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mr. Snuffleuffagus / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
27.8
0
2.4
0
0
--
30.20
1
Vidalia / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.7
0
6
0
0
--
34.70
2
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.8
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.00
3
Mr. McWhinney / Will Faudree (NC)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
4
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Leslie Law (FL)  
30
0
13.2
0
0
--
43.20
5
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
33
0
11.2
0
0
--
44.20
6
Prime Meridian / Julia Wendell (MD)  
27.8
0
13.2
4
0
--
45.00
7
Fortunate Son II / Sharon White (WV)  
38.7
0
5.6
4
0
--
48.30
8
Orion XII / Craig Thompson (NH)  
35.2
0
13.6
0
0
--
48.80
9
Star Dazzler / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.5
0
9.6
8
0
--
51.10
10
Vivaldie / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
40.4
0
10.8
0
0
--
51.20
11
Java / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
35.7
0
17.2
0
0
--
52.90
12
Errigal Lion / Will Faudree (NC)  
57.4
0
5.6
0
0
--
63.00
13
Westwinds El Dorado / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
33
0
34.4
4
0
--
71.40
14
Cahir / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
30.4
0
43.2
0
0
--
73.60
15
Davignbrook / Heidi White (SC)  
34.4
0
37.6
4
0
--
76.00
16
Ringwood Mircrest / William Coleman III (VA)  
40.9
0
36.8
0
0
--
77.70
17
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
30.9
0
49.6
0
0
--
80.50
18
Mitford / Dornin North (VA)  
32.6
0
19.6
8
23
--
83.20
19
World Premiere / Dana Cooke (NC)  
47.4
0
30.8
12
0
--
90.20
20
Top Gun(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
34.8
20
36.4
0
0
--
91.20
21
Walstraed / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.7
0
MR
0
0
--
MR
MR
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
33.5
20
R
0
0
--
R
R
Crackerjack / Colin Davidson (NH)  
37.4
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Ignition / John Williams (NC)  
34.8
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP-2 (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Russian Roulette / Sharon White (WV)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Eclipse / Kevin Keane (PA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
2
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
3
Picante / Julia Wendell (MD)  
31.3
0
2.4
4
0
--
37.70
4
Futurama / William Coleman III (VA)  
33
0
6
0
0
--
39.00
5
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
38.7
0
2.4
0
0
--
41.10
6
Cosmic Girl / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
31.7
0
11.2
0
0
--
42.90
7
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35.7
0
3.6
4
0
--
43.30
8
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
37.8
0
6.8
0
0
--
44.60
9
Macinaw / Allison Springer (VA)  
32.6
0
13.2
0
0
--
45.80
10
Canyonleigh Sir Echo / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
40.4
0
6.4
0
0
--
46.80
11
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
32.2
0
14.8
0
0
--
47.00
12
Wise Equestrian Kairo / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
38.7
0
5.6
4
0
--
48.30
13
Paris Tonight / Susan Gornall (MA)  
36.5
0
12.8
0
0
--
49.30
14
Wise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
38.3
0
12.4
0
0
--
50.70
15
Doctor's Orders / Erin Neville (VA)  
32.2
0
4
16
0
--
52.20
16
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
43.9
0
14
0
0
--
57.90
17
Queen Bee / Marley Stone (NY)  
39.1
0
14.8
4
0
--
57.90
18
Dinero / Will Faudree (NC)  
32.6
20
7.6
0
0
--
60.20
19
My Tuition / Tiffany Lunney (CO)  
33
0
22.4
8
0
--
63.40
20
Take the Mick / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
47
0
19.2
0
0
--
66.20
21
Ronaldo / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33
0
MR
0
0
--
MR
MR
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
25.7
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
30
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Quick Jack / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
42.6
W
W
4
3
--
W
W
Shigatzi(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
27.8
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cyrano / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
30.9
0
6
0
0
--
36.90
1
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
33.5
0
5.6
0
0
--
39.10
2
I've Got a Star / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
35.2
0
1.2
4
0
--
40.40
3
Royal Waters / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
35.2
0
10
4
0
--
49.20
4
Otto Rocket / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
40.9
0
10
0
0
--
50.90
5
Fuzzie's Hero / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
30.4
0
21.2
0
0
--
51.60
6
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
33.9
0
24.4
0
0
--
58.30
7
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
43
0
19.6
0
0
--
62.60
8
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
39.1
0
24.8
0
0
--
63.90
9
Manor Queen / Katie Willis (VA)  
34.8
0
26
4
0
--
64.80
10
McCuan Mario / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
34.8
0
32
0
0
--
66.80
11
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
36.5
0
32
0
0
--
68.50
12
Full Gallop's Bailey's Home / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
42.2
0
24.4
4
0
--
70.60
13
Samwise Gamgee / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
45.7
20
R
4
16
--
R
R
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
43
0
R
4
0
--
R
R
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
39.1
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Sandpiper / Kelli Temple (VA)  
30.9
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
One Step Closer / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
47
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
51.7
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Out To Sea / Summer Covar (SC)  
45.2
0
1.6
0
0
--
46.80
1
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
37.4
0
13.6
0
0
--
51.00
2
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (VA)  
35.7
0
12.8
4
0
--
52.50
3
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (SC)  
43.5
0
12
0
0
--
55.50
4
Bombay Sapphire II / Rebecca von Schweinitz (SC)  
44.8
0
9.2
4
0
--
58.00
5
Cash Performer / Leslie Garner (GA)  
45.7
0
8.4
4
0
--
58.10
6
Kurious / Chimene Evans (SC)  
26.1
0
29.2
4
0
--
59.30
7
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
37.8
0
28.4
4
0
--
70.20
8
Our Last Nickle / Jeanna Epping (KY)  
45.7
40
23.6
0
0
--
109.30
9
Windsor / Rachel Helmbold (VA)  
34.8
40
53.6
0
5
--
133.40
10
DeNiro / Kathryn Schiess (SC)  
38.3
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Gretel's Star / Catherine Rochester (VA)  
44.4
W
W
8
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , YRP (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
33.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
36.70
1
Rock Point Road / Imogen de Lavis (CT)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
2
Lucky Light III / Anna Loschiavo (VT)  
33.9
0
6.8
4
0
--
44.70
3
Chance's Lucky Run / Olivia Dillon (SC)  
38.7
0
0.4
8
0
--
47.10
4
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
33.9
0
19.6
0
0
--
53.50
5
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
31.7
0
18.4
4
0
--
54.10
6
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
32.2
0
21.6
4
0
--
57.80
7
Full Bloom / Dayne Lee (SC)  
31.3
20
36
4
0
--
91.30
8
Minuteman / Allison Gaskin (NC)  
42.2
0
32.4
8
16
--
98.60
9
Sportsfield Rafiki / Alexandra Livengood (FL)  
42.2
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Duncullen / Ellie Brown (NM)  
41.7
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Pro Prospect / Robin Edwards (MA)  
40.9
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
My Carnival Spirit / Samantha Elsenaar(NR)  
48.3
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
40.9
0
E
0
0
--
E
E

Back to Index