USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Florida Horse Park Winter II Horse Trials (Feb 2010) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Florida Horse Park Winter II Horse Trials (Feb 2010)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
30.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.80
1
Mazetto / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
2
Touch of the Blarney / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
49.20
3
Magic Man (Benny) / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
42.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.80
4
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
43.60
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
54.40
5
Falcon Splash / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
46.40
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
56.00
6
Sky Show / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
45.20
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
56.80
7
Quick Step / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
38.80
0
9.20
16
0.00
--
64.00
8
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
50.40
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
66.40
9
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
47.20
0
17.60
4
0.00
--
68.80
10
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
41.60
0
26.80
4
0.00
--
72.40
11
Armon (CAN) / Samantha Elsenaar(NR)  
48.40
0
20.80
4
0.00
--
73.20
12
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
38.80
20
12.40
8
0.00
--
79.20
13
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Allstar / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33.60
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Haifa Bay (First of November) / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.80
3
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
28.00
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
41.20
4
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch(NR)  
38.80
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
42.40
5
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
40.80
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
44.00
6
All The Aces / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.40
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
45.20
7
Under The Influence II / Erika Petersen (MI)  
30.40
0
6.40
4
6.00
--
46.80
8
Timber Spirit / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
34.00
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
48.80
9
Quintus 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
46.40
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
55.60
10
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
36.00
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
58.00
11
Che Italica / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
48.40
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
61.60
12
Manny / Diana Burnett(NR)  
43.20
0
28.80
4
0.00
--
76.00
13
Brusco(NR) / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
38.80
0
35.60
4
0.00
--
78.40
14
Prisma JMen / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
42.00
20
29.20
0
0.00
--
91.20
15
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
36.00
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Land's End / Peter Atkins (FL)  
45.60
60
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
42.40
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Gold Twist (CAN) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
26.40
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
35.20
1
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Hugo Fast / Leslie Law (FL)  
27.20
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
39.20
3
Petite Flower / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
36.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
30.00
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
41.20
5
Dekorum / Michael Pollard (GA)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
6
Legga Holly / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
37.60
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
46.80
7
Jet / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
44.80
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
54.00
8
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
39.60
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
56.00
9
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
40.00
0
12.80
8
0.00
--
60.80
10
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett(NR)  
35.20
0
27.60
8
0.00
--
70.80
11
Bally Whatnot / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
28.40
20
31.60
4
0.00
--
84.00
12
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
38.00
20
22.80
12
11.00
--
103.80
13
Medici / Elissa Estes (KY)  
48.80
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
48.00
120
E
8
17.00
--
E
E
Extravagance / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
36.40
0
TE
4
16.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hyperlite / Mackenzie Booth (PA)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
1
Crystal Clear / Alexa Ehlers (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Double Exposure / Meg Scott (FL)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Rolex(NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
31.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.70
5
Clifton Inspiration / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
36.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.10
6
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
7
Moon Dance / Kristen Stowell (IL)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
8
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
9
Great Scot / Noelle Varga (KY)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
10
No Questions / Abigail Lee (CT)  
40.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.40
11
Shamrock and Roll / Nicholas McLaughlin (CO)  
41.30
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
49.70
12
Mongoose Tavi / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
34.40
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
13
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
37.00
0
11.60
8
1.00
--
57.60
14
Irish Odyssey / Mackie Blair (KY)  
43.90
0
DR
4
0.00
X
DR
DR
Tukan Tango / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
25.70
20
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Rapport / Charlee Marinovich (CA)  
44.40
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
37.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
1
Somerset II / Sara Dierks (VA)  
27.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
33.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.90
3
Amazing Grace(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
Sal / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
5
Universe / Jessica Montgomery (TX)  
36.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
34.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
39.20
7
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
8
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
9
Amarna / Michael Larsen (MT)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
10
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
11
River King / David Adamo (CA)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
12
Vivaldie / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
38.30
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
41.90
13
Royal Waters / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
38.30
0
0.80
0
3.00
--
42.10
14
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
15
Mastercraft / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
16
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
46.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.10
17
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
40.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.90
18
Clark Kent(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
41.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.70
19
Sambuca / Scott Keach (FL)  
34.80
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
50.00
20
Strong Current / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
46.10
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
56.90
21
Poppet / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
44.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.40
22
Windsor / Cindy Anderson (VA)  
37.80
0
12.00
4
11.00
--
64.80
23
Back to Business / Kyle Carter (FL)  
53.50
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
66.30
24
Catalina / Coren Morgan (DC)  
37.80
20
5.20
4
0.00
--
67.00
25
Chesterland's Knockout / Kyle Carter (FL)  
37.00
20
24.00
12
0.00
--
93.00
26
Pegasus Pure Gold / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
39.10
20
38.40
8
0.00
--
105.50
27
Cahir / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
35.20
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Walter Welser / Maren Foster (FL)  
27.40
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Glasgow Dancer (CAN) / Danielle Ziehlke(NR)  
52.20
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
40.90
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
37.00
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oliver XVIII / Weslee Wroe (TX)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
River Radiance / Jessica Brumfield (PA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
2
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Shigatzi(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
30.90
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
33.30
4
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Dierks (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
Safide / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
33.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
35.10
6
Fionn McCuhal(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
7
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
8
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
37.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
39.80
9
Java / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
38.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.70
10
Internet 7 / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
11
The Pilot / Laine Ashker (VA)  
39.60
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
44.80
12
Hector / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
28.70
0
4.80
12
0.00
--
45.50
13
El Paso / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
34.40
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
45.60
14
Rare Occurance / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
15
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
40.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.90
16
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
36.50
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
52.90
17
Dios / Peter Atkins (FL)  
48.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.30
18
Ultra Tim / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
41.30
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
58.10
19
Polamalu / Kyle Carter (FL)  
40.40
0
8.80
12
0.00
--
61.20
20
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
17.00
--
61.90
21
Ashmore's Godsend / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
50.00
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
65.20
22
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.40
20
5.60
8
0.00
--
68.00
23
Mr. Blue / Scott Keach (FL)  
49.10
W
W
4
3.00
--
W
W
Lexus (CAN) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
26.10
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
West Point / Betsy Ball (MS)  
51.30
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Veronica / Scott Keach (FL)  
29.60
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ardceltic Art / Donna Miller (GA)  
23.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.90
1
After Midnight IV / Victoria Frey (OH)  
27.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.40
2
Quiet Council / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
3
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
37.00
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
46.20
4
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
42.20
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
5
Nazrullah(NR) / Erin Hinchliffe(NR)  
42.20
0
1.20
4
3.00
--
50.40
6
Act With Pride / Natalie Hummel (KY)  
38.70
0
4.80
4
3.00
--
50.50
7
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.00
8
Northern Charger (CAN) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
41.30
20
0.00
12
14.00
--
87.30
9
Phila Miracle / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
35.70
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Easy Flight / Ashley Stiles (GA)  
43.90
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 36)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Leslie Law (FL)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
2
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Puzzle It Out / Sara Dierks (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
4
Wendel We Go / Peter Atkins (FL)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
5
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Namaste' / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
7
Sgt. Pepper / Steph Butts (MD)  
32.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
37.50
8
Augustus / Joy VonHandorf (OH)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
9
ERISA Marveles / David Adamo (CA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
10
Victor / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
11
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
12
Delta Ditto / Sara Dierks (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
13
Che Prima Donna Z / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
14
nations recount / Peter Atkins (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
15
Tres Cool / Missy Miller (AL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
16
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
17
Expensive Playmate / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
18
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
19
Aimin High (CAN) / Danielle Ziehlke(NR)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
20
Shining Star / Katherine Hartley (MA)  
39.10
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
44.70
21
Diablo Centimo / John Kelly (FL)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
22
Hendrix / Alfonso Gomez (IL)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
23
Kildalton's Pride / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
46.00
24
Pas De Deux / David Adamo (CA)  
44.10
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
47.30
25
Leopold / Eric Dierks (NC)  
36.40
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
47.60
26
Lionheart / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
38.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
27
Mischief Man(NR) / Holly Jacks(NR)  
52.70
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
62.30
28
All Day Red / Susan Moessner (MI)  
37.70
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
66.50
29
Daisy / Irene Lampton (KY)  
40.00
20
11.60
0
0.00
--
71.60
30
Carlingford Master Brew / Denise Rath (FL)  
31.40
40
0.40
0
0.00
--
71.80
31
Clifton Jackaroo / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
36.80
0
38.40
12
0.00
--
87.20
32
Diamond Cut III(NR) / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.00
20
68.80
0
4.00
--
127.80
33
Newtonian Physics / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
40.00
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Willie Make It / Sonny Little (FL)  
44.10
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Whimsical / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
40.00
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Just Talk'n / william Ward (MA)  
25.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
25.80
1
Fine With Me / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Foligno's Legend / william Ward (MA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
3
Zurich / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
32.70
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
5
Oscar / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
6
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
7
Must Be GS / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
36.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
8
Never Been Better / Vance Frey (OH)  
36.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
8
Song of Songs(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
10
Barracuda / Laine Ashker (VA)  
38.20
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
40.20
11
Bally's Cracker / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
38.20
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
41.40
12
Honorable Nation / Alexy Posner (PA)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
13
Uni Sprite / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
14
Rich N Famous / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
36.80
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
49.60
15
Scudder / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
42.70
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
52.30
16
Irial's Dragonfly / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
32.70
20
38.40
0
2.00
--
93.10
17
Double Take / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.90
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Odayton / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Diligence / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
4
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
31.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
5
Emilia GS / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
6
Zakinthos / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
7
Malone Bay / Steph Butts (MD)  
34.10
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
37.30
8
G Star / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
34.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
37.80
9
Likely Statesman / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
10
Wotan Von Wolkenstein II / Kyle Carter (FL)  
35.90
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
38.70
11
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
12
State of Mind / Lisa Barry (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
13
Tamlin / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
34.60
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
45.40
14
Jagged Cobalt / Callie Judy (MO)  
38.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.20
15
Wauwinet / william Ward (MA)  
40.00
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
46.40
16
Totally Frank / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
39.60
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
54.00
17
Bobby Socks / Jill Henneberg (VA)  
40.00
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
60.00
18
Mystic Connection / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
48.60
20
17.60
4
0.00
--
90.20
19
Crosby(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon CAN (Ontario)  
40.50
80
30.00
16
8.00
--
174.50
20
Saturday Afternoon / Betsy Ball (MS)  
40.90
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pamela(NR) / Sable Giesler(NR)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Big Time / Jill Bobel (FL)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
2
Rising Star / Lisa Meier (TX)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
In Rhythm / Carol Ogden (FL)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
4
Valeva / McKinsey Lux (FL)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
5
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Cherye Huber (TX)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
6
Hershey / Claire Cummings (MA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
7
Quick Proposal / Annie Yeager (VA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
8
Dinera(NR) / Janelle Caldwell(NR)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
9
Heir Apparent / Casey Osborne (FL)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
10
Derby Day / Brooke Kahl (NC)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.10
11
Facing West / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
12
Petey / Michael Tansey (NJ)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
13
Rubin(NR) / Karen Noble(NR)  
47.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.70
14
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
49.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
54.80
15
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
49.60
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
55.60
16
The Real Deal / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
42.30
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
56.70
17
Peninsula Player / Azaree Lintereur (WA)  
37.30
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
56.90
18
Quo Vadis Car / gustavo cepeda gc (FL)  
37.70
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
58.10
19
Mystical Essence / Madison Close (FL)  
39.10
0
3.20
16
0.00
--
58.30
20
Keystone Miranda / Rachael LeMon (FL)  
45.50
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
58.30
21
Miracle Dancer / ciaran thompson (FL)  
44.60
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
58.60
22
Pikadilly / Michelle Romero (PR)  
44.60
0
2.80
16
0.00
--
63.40
23
Roll-X / ciaran thompson (FL)  
37.70
20
4.80
4
0.00
--
66.50
24
Tank / Abigial Rolston (MA)  
44.10
0
21.60
4
1.00
--
70.70
25
Dances With Wolves III / Andrea Marczak (MI)  
43.60
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
72.40
26
Carlingford Cuculain / Michelle Taylor (LA)  
45.00
20
8.40
4
0.00
--
77.40
27
Domestic Dispute / Tony Hatcher (PR)  
43.20
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
River Card / Laura Mungioli (TN)  
44.10
40
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
43.20
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Victory Emblem / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Kalamata / Michael Larsen (MT)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Jack Daniel / Justine Dutton (PA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
3
Remember Me / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
MacArthur / Mike Huber (TX)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
5
Zydeco / William Hoos (TN)  
34.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.30
6
S2K / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
7
Reseda De Fleyres / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
35.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
39.10
8
All The Above / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
9
Landon Calrissian / Steph Butts (MD)  
42.00
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
47.60
10
Tavish / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
45.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
49.90
11
Don Atajo / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
35.00
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
60.20
12
Russett Appul / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
37.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.00
13
Impressively Done / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
35.50
0
32.00
0
0.00
--
67.50
14
Mojo Spell / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
43.00
20
11.20
0
2.00
--
76.20
15
Revaou De La Bergerie / Michael Pollard (GA)  
36.00
40
3.20
0
0.00
--
79.20
16
Proximo / Lark Schweiss (MN)  
35.00
40
0.00
12
0.00
--
87.00
17
Ron Reagan / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
28.00
60
53.60
4
0.00
--
145.60
18
Temptation / Christine Grant (PA)  
34.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
26.00
40
2.80
W
W
--
W
W
Bayama / Callie Judy (MO)  
43.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Silver Lining(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
33.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
37.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Riverwalk / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
37.00
40
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Highlander / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Dresden Hit / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.00
2
Landmark's Sunday Storm / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Peninsula Top Man(NR) / David Ziegler(NR)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
4
Devine Amnesty / William Hoos (TN)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
5
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
6
Romeo Montagne / Clark Montgomery (TX)  
28.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.00
7
Evil Munchkin(NR) / Sable Giesler(NR)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
8
Regal Aspirations / Alexa Ehlers (TX)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
9
Swingalittle / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
10
Purly May / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
11
Eligius / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
12
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
13
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
14
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
40.30
15
ulysses / Eric Dierks (NC)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
16
Merlyn / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
35.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.00
17
Jekyll Isle / Brittany Kart (GA)  
42.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
43.70
18
Hezekiah / Luke Jones (LA)  
41.50
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
49.10
19
Welcome Home MLW / Peter Atkins (FL)  
34.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.50
20
Beach Boy / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
33.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
61.50
21
Maren / Justine Dutton (PA)  
38.50
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
62.50
22
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL)  
33.50
40
21.20
0
0.00
--
94.70
23
Diamond Passion / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.50
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Callebuat(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
33.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In Prada-Dise / Jackson Regen (TN)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Tawney / Reagan Lafleur (LA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Flagmount's Liberty / Lindsey Taylor (IL)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Chocolate Mousse / Brooke Baker (TX)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
All Jacked Up / Heather Gram (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
WHF Harmony / Allison Kennedy (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
7
Erin Go Steady / Cori Nichols (NY)  
33.50
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
43.10
8
Red Hot Target / Samantha Savage (VT)  
38.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
43.20
9
Eye O Wa Dancer / megan stockburger (ND)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
10
Novice Orsa / Mackenzie Hardy (FL)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
11
Pierce / Kristen Lintvedt (MD)  
31.00
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
47.40
12
Razzle Dazzle / Calvin Ramsay (LA)  
40.00
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
52.00
13
Bay Street(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
31.50
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
14
Lembit / Brook Schweiss (MN)  
46.50
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
57.30
15
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
29.50
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
58.30
16
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
32.50
20
8.80
4
0.00
--
65.30
17
Joyous Occasion / Caitlyn Carpenter (TN)  
44.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
72.50
18
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
42.50
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
73.30
19
Ollie Oop / Tyler Gilbert (FL)  
31.50
40
4.00
12
9.00
--
96.50
20
Whitney's Willow / Corey Mordas (MA)  
37.00
60
13.20
4
0.00
--
114.20
21
WHF Pharaoh / Kelsey Neely (GA)  
29.00
80
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tsunami IV / michelle thomas (MI)  
48.50
60
23.60
W
W
--
W
W
Roscoe P. Coltrain / Chelsea Garrison (KY)  
33.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Neverfail / Jill Lewis (TN)  
33.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
CHABLIS DU LYS / Robin Walker (MI)  
20.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.50
1
True Blue / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
24.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.50
2
Crossroad / Steph Butts (MD)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
3
See Ruby Falls Again / Mike Huber (TX)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
4
Savvy / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
5
Bonner's Chief II(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
6
CORIANA / Robin Walker (MI)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
7
Diego(NR) / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
30.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
30.90
8
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
9
Chamaco / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
10
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
11
Artistic / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
12
Straight Face / Kelly Green (HI)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
13
Ukelele(NR) / Sandra Andresen(NR)  
36.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
41.60
14
Amadeo / Jillian Enos (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
42.00
15
Action Now / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
16
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
17
Poetry In Script / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
29.50
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
43.90
18
Balmullo's Liffey Lad / Donna Miller (GA)  
32.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.50
19
Lil Town Blues / Courtney Bogins (MA)  
41.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.50
20
Cool N' Cavalier / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
21
Sky's The Limit / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
42.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.50
22
Grenadier / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
30.00
0
0.00
12
11.00
--
53.00
23
Carson City / Irene Lampton (KY)  
37.50
40
22.40
4
0.00
--
103.90
24
Banbridge / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
45.50
60
21.20
4
0.00
--
130.70
25
Isabelle / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
34.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Forli's Match / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
39.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Trilogy / Christine Grant (PA)  
34.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Esquire / Denise Rath (FL)  
31.50
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
23.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Azarius(NR) / Margo Gaglione(NR)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
1
Starbucks / Hannah Chanin (TN)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
2
Everyday Cinderella / Maura Daugherty (MN)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Elijah / Briton Sanders (MA)  
38.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.10
4
My Hot taMolly / Madison Olesh (FL)  
44.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
5
Duke(NR) / Edmund Wideman IV (FL)  
32.90
0
0.00
4
12.00
--
48.90
6
Galaxy Girl / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
36.70
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
49.10
7
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
37.10
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
49.90
8
Sierra Jade / Jordan Overway (FL)  
41.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.90
9
Sneaky Pete / Lark Schweiss (MN)  
43.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.30
10
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RED ROCK / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
1
Missing the Incognito / Erin Will (IL)  
26.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.20
2
Mardigras(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
27.10
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
29.10
3
Sammy's Shadow(NR) / Laura Mungioli (TN)  
25.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.20
4
wally / Wynne Stevenson (GA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
5
Provda / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
27.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.60
6
Ramble On(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.60
7
Sweet William / Lena Giessler(NR)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
8
the Vanilla Bean / Katie Honeywell (FL)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
9
Aylar(NR) / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
10
Ike Murphy / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.50
11
Alannah / Blaine Orris (MD)  
35.70
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.30
12
Eiger / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
33.30
0
0.80
4
7.00
--
45.10
13
Fortunado / Jeri Bechard (TN)  
40.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
46.80
14
Princesa / Michelle Taylor (LA)  
41.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
65.00
15
Trance(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
27.10
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
71.10
16
Galiba / Maren Foster (FL)  
28.60
100
R
0
R
--
R
R

Back to Index