USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm November H.T. (Nov 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm November H.T. (Nov 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
William / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
32.40
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
37.60
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
46.80
2
Tommy Two / Werner Geven (GA)  
38.30
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
53.50
3
Kilaughton / Mary Mallory (GA)  
42.80
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
56.40
4
Faris / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
32.80
0
6.40
20
0.00
--
59.20
5
Madison Park / Kyle Carter (FL)  
44.50
0
21.20
4
0.00
--
69.70
6
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
39.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Scout's Honor III / Devon Smith (AR)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
1
Clever Appeal / Julie Norman (AL)  
36.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.70
2
Scotland Yard / Brittany Wyatt (GA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
3
Doue' / Alexandra Green (TN)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
4
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
48.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.20
5
Tiramisu / Samantha Bielawski (GA)  
45.20
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
53.20
6
Carlos the Huge / Julia Knight (GA)  
29.30
0
21.60
12
0.00
--
62.90
7
Sambucca / Libby Head (GA)  
45.90
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
63.10
8
Measure of Loyalty / Ashley Greene (GA)  
41.50
20
12.40
8
6.00
--
87.90
9
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tops / Julie Richards (GA)  
24.80
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Resolute Protector / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
25.90
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
28.70
2
Rising Spirit / Craig Thompson (NH)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Natural Light / Rebecca Dolsen (CA)  
31.10
0
2.00
0
2.00
--
35.10
4
Orujo De La Galerna / Pedro Gutierrez (Distrito Federal)  
34.40
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
5
Fly 'N' Bayou / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
33.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
6
Next Dance / Lellie Ward (SC)  
31.90
0
4.00
4
1.00
--
40.90
7
Remington / Linda Dreher (NC)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
8
Pickles / Lellie Ward (SC)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.50
9
Peter Pan / Lellie Ward (SC)  
31.10
0
2.40
8
1.00
--
42.50
10
Maximus / Laura Hampton (KY)  
37.40
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
42.60
11
Pegasus Pure Gold / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
32.60
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
45.00
12
Kosmo / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
46.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
47.70
13
Aber-Ka-Dabra / Werner Geven (GA)  
45.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.90
14
Secret Decision / Laura Hampton (KY)  
51.90
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
57.90
15
EZ / Becky Brown (SC)  
41.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Artful Way / Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry (GA)  
43.30
20
39.60
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
23.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.00
1
Galliant Grey / Emily Rusinyak (GA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
2
Gentle Quest / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
34.00
20
9.60
0
0.00
--
63.60
3
Benedict / Sam Johnston (GA)  
40.00
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
68.80
4
Gandalf / Mary Simpson (AR)  
36.00
20
12.00
8
0.00
--
76.00
5
High Roller / Antonia Van Os (AL)  
38.50
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
82.50
6
Saturday Afternoon / Megill Imes (MS)  
40.00
80
24.00
4
0.00
--
148.00
7
Total Eclipse / Natalie Foster (AL)  
46.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Song Sung Blue / Hannah Begue (AL)  
37.50
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Liberty Bell / Maxine Preston (MI)  
43.00
20
30.40
--
--
--
E
E
Tucson / Madison Jaros (AR)  
33.50
20
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wivita / Werner Geven (GA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
Kingpin / Christy Mackaness (SC)  
37.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
40.20
2
Black Orchid / Monica Spitzer (GA)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
3
Royal Phoenix / Kelsey Regan (AL)  
36.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
43.30
4
Derby Daycious / Carmen Schatte (GA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
5
Fate's Patriot / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
6
Next Dance / Karen Trout (TX)  
49.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
7
Ksar d'Elvas / Heidi Hewlett (AL)  
31.50
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
56.70
8
Resilience / Tracie Marino (NC)  
49.50
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
59.50
9
Ready To Rumble / Lauren Clark (KY)  
41.50
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
60.30
10
Justa Bob / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
31.50
20.00
1.20
8
0.00
--
60.70
11
Gabriel VI / Jessica Cardot (GA)  
36.50
20
10.40
4
0.00
--
70.90
12
Little Big Man / Meredith Dailey (AL)  
44.00
20
6.40
4
0.00
--
74.40
13
Roulette / Lola Blackwell MD (TN)  
40.50
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Gentleman Jack IV / Mary Harsch (GA)  
41.00
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
WHF Luna / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
37.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Caans Gray Heir / Angela Gottler (AL)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tzarina / Marty Whitehouse (KY)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Fire and Ice / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
River King / David Adamo (AL)  
30.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
31.70
3
Windsor / Rachel Helmbold (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
4
Hero II / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
32.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
5
Samwise Gamgee / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
6
Consensus / Julie Norman (AL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
6
Permesso / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
8
Oban / Hillary Parker (PA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
9
Bella / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
10
Admiral Sandecker / Angela Gottler (AL)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
11
Arigato Sensei / Deborah Grosenbaugh (GA)  
40.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
41.30
12
Shall We Dance / Katherine Frangos (AL)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
13
Patino / Fred Burdette (GA)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
14
Full Gallop's Bailey's Home / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
38.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
15
The Admiral's Gem / Sallie Perry (SC)  
38.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
45.20
16
G Star / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
40.50
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
48.10
17
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
43.50
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
54.30
18
Ultimate Victory / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
35.00
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
55.40
19
Irial's Dragonfly / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
35.50
20
10.00
4
0.00
--
69.50
20
Galactic / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
39.50
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
69.90
21
Uniek / Phyllis Kramer (GA)  
34.50
40
12.80
4
0.00
--
91.30
22
Corleone / Paige Hewlett (AL)  
39.00
60
17.60
0
0.00
--
116.60
23
Highly Explosive / christine gustafson MD (GA)  
46.00
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Patrickswell Stonehaven / Jenney Jakes (AL)  
34.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Horsefeathers Charlie Brown / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
44.00
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Only For You / Thomas Cadier (GA)  
44.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dorsola's Happy Liam / Parham Wallin (GA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
WHF Pharaoh / Kelsey Neely (GA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Just Peachy / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Madagascar / Auri Silverstone (GA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
4
Elin's Legacy / Rachel Wilks (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Kilkenny's Fear Glic / Callan Littrell (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Daddy's Empty Pockets / victoria clayton (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
7
Castle Rush / Skylar Rowan (TN)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
8
Skip / Callon Schmid (TN)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
9
Lunar Eclipse / Maxine Preston (MI)  
37.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
10
Phoenix / Kyndal Kruse (AL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
11
Maguire III / Callan Freese (AL)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
12
Beautiful Dreamer / Julia Olsson (AL)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
13
All Shook Up / Caitlin Murray (GA)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
14
Lado Dancer / Ashley Parsons (AL)  
36.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
15
Black Tie Affair / Alyssa Lorek (GA)  
32.00
20
0.00
0
3.00
--
55.00
16
Say It Out Loud / Graham Harsh (AL)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
17
Hot Cocoa / Alexandria Slocum (AL)  
44.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.50
18
On The Margin / Alexandra Green (TN)  
46.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.50
19
Pik's Raindance / Lauren Lacefield (GA)  
38.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shenandoah King / Robert Jett (GA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Han Solo / April Walker Mrs. (AL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Kobemoto / Jessica Vihon (GA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
My Boy Sam / Ann McQuilken (GA)  
28.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.50
4
Hidden Agenda / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
5
Charleston Harbor / Linda Holman (AL)  
31.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
34.30
6
D-Day Vant Plantanenhof / Carolyn Cadier (GA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
7
Czarina's Native / Jessica Adamson (GA)  
31.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.00
8
High Time / Sarah Pallas (GA)  
38.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
40.40
9
Chasing Daybreak / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
10
Covey of Angels / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
36.00
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
11
Charles In Charge / Beth Gordon (GA)  
31.50
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
58.70
12
Steeltown Lady / Lauren Clark (KY)  
28.00
40
24.80
0
0.00
--
92.80
13
More Cowbell / Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry (GA)  
44.00
20
11.60
12
11.00
--
98.60
14
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40.00
60
0.80
0
0.00
--
100.80
15
Match Pointe / Stephanie Aanstoos (MS)  
38.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Xsquizzit / Carden Burdette (GA)  
49.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Rivero / Susan Thomas (GA)  
36.50
--
--
--
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Finn McCool IV / Lessa Spitzer (CA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Captain Of My Heart / Danielle Bolte (TN)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.00
2
God's Answer / Danielle Bolte (TN)  
36.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Premier / Cali Lubrant (GA)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
4
Norman Rockwell / Mary Ellen Davis (AL)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
5
Art Lover / Lindsey Rairden (KY)  
40.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
6
Sportsfield Ryan / Craig Peterson (AL)  
36.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
44.80
7
Snowball / Nancy Grey (AL)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
53.50
8
Kozmo / Brittany Wyatt (GA)  
33.50
0
8.80
8
22.00
--
72.30
9
Oscar the Grouch / Susan Dykstra (NC)  
40.50
20
12.00
0
0.00
--
72.50
10
Molly Malone / Missy Miller (AL)  
41.00
60
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blue Grey Illusion / Alex Cole (GA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah C. Murphy (GA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
/ Mary George (TN)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
3
Rockin Royal Sierra / Maggie Baker (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
On the House / Matilda Segal (GA)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
42.90
5
Into The Void / Kiersten Dysart (GA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
43.60
6
Devil's Adversary / Britney Hendrix (GA)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
7
Run for the Roses / Amber Carter (GA)  
35.80
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
52.80
8
Quick Draw McGraw / Helene Henry(NR)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
55.10
9
Lovesick Chick(NR) / Emily Cox (AL)  
51.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
59.10
10
Absolute / Michelle Florida (AL)  
47.40
20
5.60
4
3.00
--
80.00
11
Scusami / Kaylen Moon (TN)  
46.30
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Myers Beau / Ashton Benefiel (AL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Just About Midnight / Teresa Elsbree (CO)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
2
Bigtime Graffiti / Bonnie Henry (GA)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
3
WHF Dublin / Stephanie Sapp (GA)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
4
Plaudits KC Cruiser / Maggie Baker (GA)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
5
Topside / Caroline Madden (KY)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
6
Ravnaya(NR) / Jordan Oldham (TN)  
43.70
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
50.50
7
If By Chance(NR) / Caroline Henry(NR)  
43.20
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
52.00
8
Thinking Big(NR) / Kristen Anderson (AL)  
48.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.40
9
Mariah(NR) / Callie Smelley (AL)  
53.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
10
Bunowen / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
38.40
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.40
11
Proven Theory / Lara Screven (AL)  
44.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
68.20
12
Super Nova Drifter(NR) / Emily Heminway (NY)  
45.80
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bobby Socks(NR) / Jill Henneberg (VA)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
1
NZ Lark / Jean Fowler DVM (GA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
2
Pisgah(NR) / Emily Williams(NR)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
3
Bear IV / Doreen Schatte (GA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Big Bear's Cadence of Love / Meredith Evans (GA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
5
Two Step Dancer / Barbara McQuiller (AL)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
44.70
6
Maggie / Susan Dykstra (NC)  
45.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.80
7
Rooster Road / Suzanna Lampton (GA)  
44.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.70
8
Satan / Brittany Wyatt (GA)  
42.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.60
9
Flight of the Phenix(NR) / Sarah Armstrong (AL)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
51.70
10
Falconwood's Knight / Esther Dauben (TX)  
27.40
20
0.00
4
2.00
--
53.40
11
Full Gallop's Darth Mal(NR) / Salvador Torres (SC)  
43.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
55.20
12
Fortunado / Jeri Bechard (TN)  
45.30
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
58.90
13
Honey Beast / Lauren Huczko(NR)  
43.20
0
9.60
4
19.00
--
75.80
14
Que Hombre(NR) / Jessica Adamson (GA)  
46.30
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
86.30
15
Class Charmer / Julie Stagg (AL)  
34.20
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Late Arrival(NR) / Jade Anderson (GA)  
31.10
W
W
4
6.00
--
W
W
Just Call Me Grace / Talana Vogel (TN)  
44.70
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Crash Override / Lara Anderson (SC)  
34.70
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Ambidextrous / Betsy Ball (MS)  
47.90
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Fitzpatrick / Mason Lampton (GA)  
47.40
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Walter Welser / Maren Foster (FL)  
40.00
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Lo Fino / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
44.40
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
44.40
2
Pop Star / Lizzie Snow (OR)  
52.50
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
52.50
3
Sandpiper / Kelli Temple (VA)  
49.10
--
--
--
--
--
0
2.00
--
4
0.00
--
55.10
4
The Lioness / Julie Richards (GA)  
54.40
--
--
--
--
--
0
2.80
--
0
0.00
--
57.20
5
Mandar / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
58.70
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
58.70
6
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
59.40
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
59.40
7
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
60.00
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
64.00
8
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
60.90
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
64.90
9
Prince Noah / David Adamo (AL)  
59.40
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
71.40
10
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
68.40
--
--
--
--
--
20
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
88.40
11
West Point / Betsy Ball (MS)  
87.80
--
--
--
--
--
0
17.20
--
0
0.00
--
105.00
12
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
53.60
--
--
--
--
--
0
2.80
--
0
0.00
--
56.40
1
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
44.40
--
--
--
--
--
0
14.00
--
0
0.00
--
58.40
2
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
55.30
--
--
--
--
--
0
7.60
--
0
1.00
--
63.90
3
Interwin / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
57.50
--
--
--
--
--
0
3.60
--
4
0.00
--
65.10
4
Tucker V / Jesslyn Woodall (KY)  
57.80
--
--
--
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
65.80
5
Sweepea Dean / John Williams (NC)  
51.40
--
--
--
--
--
0
11.60
--
4
0.00
--
67.00
6
Valentine / Kelli Temple (VA)  
53.10
--
--
--
--
--
0
14.80
--
0
0.00
--
67.90
7
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
67.80
--
--
--
--
--
0
4.40
--
4
0.00
--
76.20
8
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
52.80
--
--
--
--
--
0
21.60
--
0
2.00
--
76.40
9
Quintus 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
54.20
--
--
--
--
--
0
22.80
--
0
0.00
--
77.00
10
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (VA)  
57.50
--
--
--
--
--
20
1.60
--
0
0.00
--
79.10
11
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
70.30
--
--
--
--
--
0
14.80
--
4
0.00
--
89.10
12
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
59.70
--
--
--
--
--
0
23.60
--
4
2.00
--
89.30
13
Suzie Q / Nikki Smith (VA)  
65.60
--
--
--
--
--
0
23.20
--
4
0.00
--
92.80
14
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
57.50
--
--
--
--
--
20
18.40
--
0
0.00
--
95.90
15
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
50.80
--
--
--
--
--
20
25.60
--
0
0.00
--
96.40
16
Hugo Fast / Leslie Law (FL)  
49.70
--
--
--
--
--
20
26.80
--
0
3.00
--
99.50
17
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
59.70
--
--
--
--
--
20
16.40
--
4
0.00
--
100.10
18
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
61.40
--
--
--
--
--
20
14.80
--
8
0.00
--
104.20
19
Simply Priceless / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
63.90
--
--
--
--
--
20
16.00
--
8
0.00
--
107.90
20
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
63.90
--
--
--
--
--
20
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Dixie Chick / Peter Green (VA)  
60.00
--
--
--
--
--
60
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Java / Leslie Law (FL)  
57.50
--
--
--
--
--
0
RF
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
63.30
--
--
--
--
--
W
W
--
--
--
--
W
W
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (AL)  
67.50
--
--
--
--
--
0
11.60
--
X
X
--
X
X
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
58.60
--
--
--
--
--
20
26.40
--
X
X
--
X
X
Hot Night / Jennifer Carter (FL)  
61.10
--
--
--
--
--
0
13.60
--
X
X
--
X
X
Ashmore's Godsend / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
61.40
--
--
--
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
65.00
--
--
--
--
--
100
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Carlingford Merlot / Jessica Frankfurt (VA)  
53.60
--
--
--
--
--
0
TE
--
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index