USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Fall H.T. (Sep 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Fall H.T. (Sep 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bubbles at Bricky / Tamra Smith (CA)  
32.5
0
9.2
8
0
--
49.70
1
Tullibards Hawkwind / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
31.3
0
20
4
0
--
55.30
2
Last Call / Alexandra Slusher (CA)  
37.1
0
22.8
0
0
--
59.90
3
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jefferson D'Aurois / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
28.5
0
7.6
4
0
--
40.10
1
Parker / James Alliston (CA)  
34.6
0
2
4
0
--
40.60
2
Annie Oakley III / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
43.9
0
6.4
0
0
--
50.30
3
Cover Charge / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
37.7
0
14.4
4
0
--
56.10
4
Parfait / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
39.6
0
16
4
0
--
59.60
5
Outlawed / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
30.8
0
23.2
8
0
--
62.00
6
Rocket Man / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
38.5
20
5.2
0
0
--
63.70
7
Beacon Hill / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
30.4
20
14.8
0
0
--
65.20
8
Governess / Jolie Sexson (CA)  
36.5
20
24.8
4
15
--
100.30
9
Amira / Melissa Beardsley (WA)  
34.2
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
High Tower / Adrienne Hillas (CA)  
42.7
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kiss The Sky / Erin McPherson (WA)  
28.8
0
0
0
0
--
28.80
1
Taukalot / Jordan McNabb (WA)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
2
Quite Fetching / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
29.6
0
2
0
0
--
31.60
3
Clark Kent / Tamra Smith (CA)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
4
Logan / Joseph McKinley (CA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Oscar of Penzance / Earl McFall (CA)  
35.4
0
0
0
0
--
35.40
6
Charmed (Kerry) / Michlynn Sterling (CA)  
33.3
0
0
4
0
--
37.30
7
Calibrated / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
32.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
37.30
8
Ringmoylan / Kate Erickson (MA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
9
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
40.8
0
0
0
0
--
40.80
10
Limerick II / Taren Hoffos (CA)  
31.3
0
10.8
0
1
--
43.10
11
Coup D'Etat / John Michael Durr (CA)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
12
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
13
Ms. Abby / Gina Miles (CA)  
47.1
0
0
0
0
--
47.10
14
Glory / Dan Scheid (CA)  
41.3
0
0
4
4
--
49.30
15
Running Rebel / Liz Hall (CA)  
47.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
50.30
16
Spritey Jones / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
52.9
0
0
0
0
--
52.90
17
Wallenda / Katherine Sulzbach (CA)  
32.1
0
21.2
0
0
--
53.30
18
Houston / Kim Liddell (MT)  
37.9
0
0
8
15
--
60.90
19
Speakeasy II / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
41.3
0
6.8
16
0
--
64.10
20
Pavarotti / Michlynn Sterling (CA)  
35.4
20
16
0
3
--
74.40
21
Amstel / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
37.9
20
24.4
0
0
--
82.30
22
Nieco / Cole Hemingway (CA)  
23.3
40
11.6
4
6
--
84.90
23
Ballyquinn / Jolie Sexson (CA)  
39.2
40
6.4
4
0
--
89.60
24
Kiwi Magic / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
32.1
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Perfectly Possible / Willow McEvoy (CA)  
36.3
20
13.2
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds / Kelly Loria (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
1
Mushu The Dragon / Devan Rau (CA)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
37.10
2
Shamrock Greene / Olivia Raine (CA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
3
Lucky Teddy / Amanda Volle (KY)  
41.7
0
0
0
0
--
41.70
4
Killian III / Claire Dailey (CA)  
34.2
0
0
8
1
--
43.20
5
Tequesteris / Natalia Gurmankin (CA)  
43.8
0
0
0
0
--
43.80
6
Faustino Hastak / Emily Lewis (CA)  
41.7
0
2.4
0
0
--
44.10
7
Venado / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
41.3
0
0
4
0
--
45.30
8
Tiger III / Gail Brackett (CA)  
37.9
0
0
8
0
--
45.90
9
Stella Brava / Stacey Winter (CA)  
38.8
0
0
8
0
--
46.80
10
Fen Cera / Danielle Steinman (CA)  
44.2
0
0
4
0
--
48.20
11
Belmont Ballygowan / Kate Miller (CA)  
44.2
0
0
4
0
--
48.20
12
Made Ya Look IV / Lisa Levine (CA)  
32.9
20
0
0
0
--
52.90
13
Whitaker / Randie Waldman (CA)  
36.3
0
14.4
4
1
--
55.70
14
U. Vandemeer / Lily Harris (CA)  
37.1
20
0
4
0
--
61.10
15
Marcus / Sue Buxton (CA)  
38.8
40
12.8
0
0
--
91.60
16
Tasman Z / Kaylee Smith (CA)  
43.8
40
8
4
0
--
95.80
17
High Expectations / Kellie Grigg (CA)  
33.8
60
9.2
4
0
--
107.00
18
Chanson de Coeur / Susan Davies (CA)  
41.7
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Ringfort Carragheen / Victoria Howe (CA)  
37.9
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
NVR Peter The Great / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
44.2
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Oso Proudly / Suzanne Brock (CA)  
40.4
20
0
E
E
--
E
E
Irish Promise / Rebecca Farley (CA)  
45.8
20
0
E
E
--
E
E
Gem Dandy / Tamara Ryan (CA)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
HC
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Happy Go Lucky III / Kaylawna Smith (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Myster E / Caitlin Murphy (CA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
2
Tuck Everlasting / Reese Mason (CA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
3
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
4
Hockey Pro / Erin Murphy (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
5
Sixpence / Brynn Littlehale (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
6
Promising Future / Jessica Ellis (CA)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
7
True Confidence / Haley Nelson (CA)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
8
Hark / Madeline Sexton (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
9
Jimmy Chou / Claire Smith (CA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
10
Kansas City / Addison Johnson (CA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
11
My Romeo / Juliet Barwick (CA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
12
Prince William / Kate Poulos (CA)  
42.6
0
2.4
4
0
--
49.00
13
Kept Secret / Amanda Larsen (CA)  
47.4
0
0
8
0
--
55.40
14
Tony Pony / Lauren Bradley (CA)  
38.4
20
0
0
0
--
58.40
15
Airborne Illusion / Haley Abbett (CA)  
42.6
20
0
0
0
--
62.60
16
Renaissance Man / Zandra Wilkerson (CA)  
44.7
20
0
4
0
--
68.70
17
Calistoga / Gabriella Thompson (CA)  
52.1
20
0
0
0
--
72.10
18
Sam, I am / Sophie Logan (CA)  
43.2
0
60.4
0
0
--
103.60
19
Imperial Bay / Taylor Marmo M (CA)  
40.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
brilliant / Mark Watring (CA)  
25.3
0
1.2
0
0
--
26.50
1
Horatio / Jessie Deeter (CA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
2
Lady Laptop / Erin Spohr (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
3
Blackfoot Mystery / Lisa Peecook (CA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
4
Jefferson / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
5
Irish Smoke / Auburn Excell (CA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
6
Genuine / Gina Miles (CA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
7
Careless Remark / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
8
Triton / Katharine Ogden (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
9
Parker / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
10
Money Talks / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
11
Coronea Son / Lisette Healy (CA)  
35.8
0
0
8
0
--
43.80
12
Unycus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
27.4
20
0
0
0
--
47.40
13
Obewon / Michelle Hanf (CA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
14
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA)  
36.8
20
2
0
0
--
58.80
15
Ayita / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
35.8
20
0
4
0
--
59.80
16
[HT] Training , STAMT (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rainier II / Judi Stewart (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Five O'Clock Somewhere / Sue Church (CA)  
33.2
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.60
2
Jack B Nimble / Courtney Lance (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
3
Bridget / Vicky Koss (ID)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
4
Gaelic Blessing / Nina Moody (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
5
Canadian Spy / Sue Church (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
6
What's It All About / Laurie Dainer (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Spell Check / Alexandra Eastman DVM (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Wrigley / Natalie Jensen (CA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
9
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (ID)  
35.8
0
0
8
0
--
43.80
10
Shorty / Polly Walker (CA)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
11
First Field / Karen Bristing (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
12
Leap of Faith XI / Sue Buxton (CA)  
31.6
20
1.2
0
0
--
52.80
13
Optimist II / Fiona Dodson (CA)  
42.1
0
0
16
0
--
58.10
14
Sportsfield Oliver / Kathryn Scott (CA)  
29
RF
RF
8
0
--
RF
RF
Madison K. / Penny Fink (CA)  
41.6
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Irish Lux / Auburn Excell (CA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
HC
Dane The Great / Brigette Sales (OR)  
44.7
TE
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , STRA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Marquis / Pascale Winnick (CA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
1
Special Delivery / Bari Boersma (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
2
Brego / Jessica Erbstoesser (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
3
Ready To Rhumba / Sandra Johnson (CA)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
4
Toukoutou / Christiana Rosenblatt (CA)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
5
Kalmar / Stacie Aarsvold (CA)  
52.6
0
0
0
0
--
52.60
6
For Kicks / Katy Hover-Smoot (CA)  
45.8
0
0
4
3
--
52.80
7
Lucky Folly / Penelope Kojima (FL)  
49
0
0
4
0
--
53.00
8
Twiggy / Jenna DeYoung (CA)  
48.4
20
0
4
3
--
75.40
9
Virtuoso / Maryann Simmons (CA)  
44.7
0
7.6
4
27
--
83.30
10
/ Nicole Mushkin (CA)  
38.4
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , STRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Show Girl / Elena Flaharty (CA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Learning To Fly / Tristen Weltner DVM (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Irish Beau / Sarah McKeon (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
3
Say It Again / Jill Jamison (CA)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
4
Harley / Annie Layn (CA)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
5
CRR Winston / Tiffany Stevens (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Gambit's Irishman / Dianne Dawes (NV)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Just a L'il Bit / Haley Dwight (CA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
8
Jasper / Nicole Mushkin (CA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
9
Lazydaznmiracleways / Victoria Klein (CA)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
10
/ Elizabeth Bennett (CA)  
36.8
20
0
4
0
--
60.80
11
Eclipse The Sun / Cathleen Rich (CA)  
40
40
6
8
3
--
97.00
12
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sunsprite Patronus / Gina Miles (CA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Project Runway / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
C.S.I. / Tamra Smith (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Clair De Lune SE / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
4
Come Back Kid / Amber Levine (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
5
Santini / Danielle Downing (CA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
6
Rangoon / Valorie Mackey (CA)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
7
Lunaria Mystika / Whitney Tucker (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
8
Starbuck / Laurel Meck (CA)  
35.8
0
0
4
0
--
39.80
9
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
37.4
0
4.4
0
0
--
41.80
10
Really Clean / Theresa Simmons (CA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
11
Paneolo / Jamie Lawrence (CA)  
41.1
0
0
8
0
--
49.10
12
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
31.6
20
0
8
0
--
59.60
13
Mac Attack / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
43.7
20
0
0
0
--
63.70
14
HOBGOBLIN / Lavinia Johnston (NV)  
40.5
40
8
4
0
--
92.50
15
Independently Happy / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
39.5
40
9.2
8
0
--
96.70
16
Athens IV / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
35.3
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
V.E. Justified / Kim Goto (CA)  
39
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Black Magic / Gigi Herron (CA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
1
Celtic King / Selena Weinstock (CA)  
31.6
0
0
8
0
--
39.60
2
Gifted Guru / Emma Sullivan (TX)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
3
Dillon / JoAnna Saunders (CA)  
41.1
0
2.8
0
0
--
43.90
4
Tickle Me Tango / Cara Lavigna (CA)  
32.6
0
7.6
4
0
--
44.20
5
FDF Cory / Kendra Robison (NV)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
6
Rico Suave / Rachel Presson (CA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
7
Romina Powers / Sophia Starkman (CA)  
40
0
5.2
0
0
--
45.20
8
Out of the Blue / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
37.4
0
0
8
0
--
45.40
9
Miss Encore / Kelly Gardner (CA)  
42.1
0
1.6
4
0
--
47.70
10
Arctic Grey / Hannah Manning Alsop (CA)  
40.5
0
21.6
4
7
--
73.10
11
Khan / Julia Combs (CA)  
33.7
20
14.8
8
0
--
76.50
12
Chocolate Rocket Man / Erin Caputo (CA)  
38.4
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Benchmark / Kimberley Low (CA)  
40
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Moonlit Dancer / Madison Hogan (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
2
Sunny J / Kylan Morris (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Ragazzo / Holly Wenzell (CA)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
4
Braveheart / Haley Rodekohr (CA)  
40
0
1.2
0
0
--
41.20
5
Sebter Sinn / Alyson Taylor (CA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
6
Victorino / Alyssa Dobrotin (CA)  
50.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
51.70
7
Bonita / Kimberley Low (CA)  
36.3
20
2.8
0
0
--
59.10
8
Tatiana / Nolan Spence (CA)  
37.9
20
0.8
4
0
--
62.70
9
Cashelbay Kim / Destiny Times (CA)  
40
E
E
--
E
E
Lladra / Cori Grainger (CA)  
36.8
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA)  
24.2
0
0
8
0
--
32.20
1
Regal Exit / Sierra Mathias (CA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
2
/ Tamra Smith (CA)  
32.1
0
6
0
0
--
38.10
3
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA)  
32.1
0
0
8
0
--
40.10
4
Green Card / Danielle Casalett (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Weasel / James Alliston (CA)  
23.2
20
0
0
0
--
43.20
6
Rolex IV / Frankie Thieriot (CA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
7
Royal Prophet / Suzanne Brock (CA)  
40
0
5.6
0
0
--
45.60
8
Sir Maxximus / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
47.4
0
0
0
0
--
47.40
9
Indy 500 / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
44.2
0
0
4
0
--
48.20
10
Sky Captain / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
24.2
0
3.2
8
13
--
48.40
11
Sir Aidan / Courtney Pilla (CA)  
38.4
0
0
12
0
--
50.40
12
Ultimate Reality / Michlynn Sterling (CA)  
40
0
11.2
4
0
--
55.20
13
Bill's Midnight Magic / Robert Kellerhouse (CA)  
41.1
0
6.8
8
0
--
55.90
14
On Tour / Julie Boyer (CA)  
38.4
20
14.4
4
0
--
76.80
15
Godiva / Kaylee Smith (CA)  
41.6
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vilnius / Pat McFarland (CA)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Siena's Rose / Alice Lockhart (CA)  
28.4
0
0
0
0
--
28.40
2
FDF Bet On Me / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
26.3
0
0
4
0
--
30.30
3
Pierre / Alexandra Slusher (CA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
4
Surprise Package / Tamra Smith (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
5
Mystik Centauri / Kim Goto (CA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
6
Bally Quick Coin / Meg Finn (CA)  
31.6
0
0
4
0
--
35.60
7
Wildwych Eclipse / Amanda Volle (KY)  
27.9
0
0
8
0
--
35.90
8
Stonybrook Belmont / Lee Webster (CA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
9
Royal Rogue / Lisa Rivas (CA)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
10
Tetryl / Erin Elder (CA)  
31.1
0
0.4
8
0
--
39.50
11
Seattle IV / Chloe Smyth (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
12
/ Erin Spohr (CA)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
13
MayDay / Natalie Dornan (CA)  
43.7
0
0
4
1
--
48.70
14
Cristal / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
29.5
20
19.6
0
0
--
69.10
15
Nautica / Taren Hoffos (CA)  
41.6
40
35.2
4
0
--
120.80
16
Maestro / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
39.5
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
TIG / Lauren Whitlock (CA)  
42.1
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNAmt (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ocean Worthy / Jeanne Wiegand (CA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Britannica / Annie Desmond (CA)  
27.9
0
0
0
0
--
27.90
2
Sir Charles / Valorie Mackey (CA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
3
Southern Panache / Annie Logan (CA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
4
Miss Tattletail / Elizabeth Miller (CA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
5
The Dark Knight / Terina Underwood (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
6
Dimaggio / Lindsey Weaver (CA)  
30
0
1.6
4
0
--
35.60
7
/ Terri Terry (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
8
Holani / Amanda Sytskal (CA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
9
Cmdr Flocko He Menace / Claudia Duncan (TX)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
10
Winter Blaze / Sabine Short (CA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
11
Into The Future / Cathy Dubbs (CA)  
40
0
2.8
4
0
--
46.80
12
Beowulf / Andrew Goodwin (CA)  
37.4
0
0
12
0
--
49.40
13
Pepe Le Pew / Celine Falletta (Iles du Vent)  
40
20
14
0
0
--
74.00
14
Picture of Ellagance / Shadney Elwell (CA)  
40
20
22.8
0
0
--
82.80
15
Jamaica Me Proud / Elizabeth Fisher (CA)  
39.5
0
76
0
0
--
115.50
16
Riley / Terry Lopez (CA)  
33.2
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Welocity / Cate Hutton (CA)  
37.9
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
Facile / Auburn Excell (CA)  
33.2
60
37.2
0
0
--
130.40
HC
[HT] Novice , SNRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Albert G / Katie Komnenich (CA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
1
Hot Fudge / Richard Holmes (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Amadeus VI / Dana Wilcox (CA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Selene / Gretchen Forrey (CA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
4
Two Timing Tommy / Meg Gould (CA)  
33.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
34.90
5
Bonus Check / Julienne Thompson (MD)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
6
/ Madelyn Reaves (CA)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
7
Pandora / Valli Bowman (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
8
Tia / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
9
Taylor Made / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
44.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
45.90
10
/ Barbara Slaughter (CA)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
11
Chocolat / Sara Katleman (CA)  
40
0
0
12
0
--
52.00
12
[HT] Novice , SNRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ping Pong / Julie Flettner (CA)  
23.7
0
0
4
0
--
27.70
1
Odolus / Joan Hankin (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
2
Woodford / Wendell Williams (CA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Oxidation / Marcia Furtado (CA)  
32.6
0
0
4
0
--
36.60
4
Lift Off / Theresa Smrt (CA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
5
Chiron / Jenina Segale (CA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
6
Hadahunch / Sharon Ix (CA)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
7
Bang On / Catherine Cummins (CA)  
42.1
0
0
4
0
--
46.10
8
Aughisky / Julie White (CA)  
35.3
0
0
4
11
--
50.30
9
Bourbon Street / Michael Price (NM)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
10
Eisenherz / Katie King (CA)  
31.6
20
15.2
4
7
--
77.80
11
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Coolnamara / Jamie Lawrence (CA)  
48.7
0
0
0
0
--
48.70
1
Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA)  
49.8
0
0
0
0
--
49.80
2
Elk Mountain / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
54.8
0
0.4
0
0
--
55.20
3
Raquel / Madison Reeb (CA)  
55.4
0
0
0
0
--
55.40
4
Pele II / Hilary Niemann (CA)  
56.7
0
0
0
0
--
56.70
5
Chummin / Lisa Peecook (CA)  
58.5
0
0
0
0
--
58.50
6
Court Jester / Lauren Brooke (NV)  
57
0
0
4
0
--
61.00
7
Balabooga Brawley / Molly Totten (CA)  
58.5
0
0
4
0
--
62.50
8
KF MacGuinness / Sarah Vernlund (CA)  
68.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
69.90
9
V.E. Nokia / Kayleen Crowley (CA)  
64.6
0
5.6
0
0
--
70.20
10
Kennycourt Gambler / Kevin Kress (CA)  
64.4
0
2.8
4
0
--
71.20
11
Gwendolyn / Calli Hellerstein (CA)  
63.7
0
7.6
0
0
--
71.30
12
Fade To Black II / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
48.9
0
6
4
13
--
71.90
13
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (CA)  
59.3
0
11.6
0
1
--
71.90
14
Danny California / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
52.6
20
14.4
4
0
--
91.00
15
Kilkenny Gold / Auburn Excell (CA)  
66.5
40
36.4
0
0
--
142.90
16
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jude's Law / Beth Temkin (CA)  
46.2
0
8.8
0
0
--
55.00
1
Nabouco De Lessay / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
54.5
0
5.6
4
0
--
64.10
2
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
67.8
0
0
0
0
--
67.80
3
Just Jealous / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
60.5
0
9.2
4
0
--
73.70
4
Goodknight / David Acord (CA)  
60.3
0
15.6
0
0
--
75.90
5
Indego / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
51.9
0
24.4
0
4
--
80.30
6
Beaujolais Nouveau / Kristen Enedy (CA)  
50.3
20
12.4
4
0
--
86.70
7
Given Half A Chance / Suzy Hettich (CA)  
57.8
20
11.6
8
0
--
97.40
8
Paddy Winkler Lad / Natascha Eickert (WA)  
62.4
40
24
0
0
--
126.40
9
Ballingowan Pizazz / Lindsay Connors (CA)  
49.5
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Nantucket Red / Amber Levine (CA)  
58.1
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lady Calido / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
42
0
5.6
4
0
--
51.60
1
Ringwood Magister / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
38.8
0
15.6
0
2
--
56.40
2
Rumor Hazit / Julie Boyer (CA)  
51.2
0
6
0
1
--
58.20
3
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
48
0
9.2
4
0
--
61.20
4
My Sedona / Jil Walton (MT)  
66.8
0
3.6
4
0
--
74.40
5
Estrella / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
63.2
0
10
4
0
--
77.20
6
Corner Street / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
54.6
0
16
4
3
--
77.60
7
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
62.2
0
2
16
0
--
80.20
8
Fric Frac Berence / Frankie Thieriot (CA)  
63.8
20
8.4
0
0
--
92.20
9
Renegade Reno / Kate Gillespie (CA)  
59.6
20
20.8
4
0
--
104.40
10
Splendorofthesun / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
58.4
20
24.4
8
0
--
110.80
11
Gin & Juice / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
60.4
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Killian O'Connor / Jolie Sexson (CA)  
51
W
W
--
--
--
W
W

Back to Index