USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Greenwood Farm Inc. Fall H.T. (Sep 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Greenwood Farm Inc. Fall H.T. (Sep 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Applause / Forrest el-Effendi (TX)  
39.1
0
9.2
0
0
--
48.30
1
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
34.4
0
16.4
8
0
--
58.80
2
Oliver XVIII / Weslee Wroe (TX)  
36.3
20
24.8
0
0
--
81.10
3
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
36.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.10
1
Eikan Tango / Danielle Williams (TX)  
33.3
0
0
4
0
--
37.30
2
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (TX)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
3
Mr. Remington / Rick Urban (TX)  
28.8
0
8
4
0
--
40.80
4
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
5
Hawk's Honor / Noreen Corlett (TX)  
31.3
0
10.8
4
0
--
46.10
6
Potter / Keith Augenthaler (TX)  
44.2
0
0
4
0
--
48.20
7
Scout's Honor III / Devon Smith (AR)  
44.6
0
6
0
0
--
50.60
8
Ms. Murphy Herself / Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)  
45.8
0
4
4
0
--
53.80
9
In Any Event / Olivia Upham (TX)  
39.2
0
25.6
0
0
--
64.80
10
Hoodwink / Siobhan O'Brien (TX)  
41.3
0
18.8
8
0
--
68.10
11
Thumper / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
44.2
0
7.2
20
0
--
71.40
12
Cool Hand Luke IV / Cynthia Bowers (TX)  
43.3
0
33.6
4
0
--
80.90
13
Broadway Stroll / Laura Welsh (TX)  
39.2
20
41.6
0
0
--
100.80
14
Ulixes / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
51.3
0
26.4
32
0
--
109.70
15
Viking II / Tom Angle (NM)  
43.3
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
First Class Tripp / Elise Steinberger (KS)  
33.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Bella / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
30
0
6.8
0
0
--
36.80
2
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
3
Habenero / Holly Flint (TX)  
38.4
0
6.4
0
0
--
44.80
4
Opticus / Morgan Champion (TX)  
40.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
47.30
5
Psychedelic / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
41.1
0
0
8
0
--
49.10
6
Downtown Getdown / Elizabeth Haley (TX)  
35.8
0
11.6
8
0
--
55.40
7
Mannhattan Skyline / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
35.3
20
6.8
0
0
--
62.10
8
Finessa / Lida McAllister (TX)  
46.3
0
3.6
28
0
--
77.90
9
Paycheck / Weslee Wroe (TX)  
41.1
20
27.6
0
0
--
88.70
10
Viva la Dance / Christina Windsor (TX)  
32.6
0
0
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
River Trout / Donna Struke (TX)  
36.3
0
8.4
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Ben There Done That / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
22.1
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
La Grenwee / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
45.3
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRJR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Twilight Moment / Victoria New (TX)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
1
Sundance Bay / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
34.2
0
1.6
0
0
--
35.80
2
Tucson / Madison Jaros (AR)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Fast Cash / Alexis Major (AR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Higher Education / Macyn Hunn (TX)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
5
In Pursuit / Caroline Daniel (TX)  
35.3
0
3.6
8
0
--
46.90
6
Clifton Inspiration / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
40.5
0
5.2
8
0
--
53.70
7
Baravus / Alex VanAmburgh (TX)  
43.7
0
0
12
0
--
55.70
8
Twix / Erica Swigart (TX)  
45.3
0
2.8
8
0
--
56.10
9
Model Te Zeus / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
44.7
0
7.6
4
0
--
56.30
10
dakota / Amy Griffin (AR)  
44.7
0
0
12
0
--
56.70
11
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
46.3
0
0
12
0
--
58.30
12
Lyrical / Claire Parker (TX)  
43.2
0
16.8
4
0
--
64.00
13
Hooked on Roses / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
51.1
0
6.4
8
0
--
65.50
14
Kadeaux / Ashley Davis (TX)  
46.8
20
0
12
0
--
78.80
15
Niko / Ayron Young (AR)  
35.8
80
34.4
0
0
--
150.20
16
Surreal Adventure / Kristi Donohoo (TX)  
40
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Northern Lights / Lindsay Westerfield (AL)  
36.8
40
29.2
W
W
--
W
W
RemRock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
44.2
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TRSR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hero II / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
1
Fire and Ice / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
2
Ozzie B Good / Lauren Gardipee (TX)  
33.7
0
0
4
0
--
37.70
3
Cruz Control / Kimberly Mayfield (TX)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
4
RedE or Not / Allison Sumrow (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Crème De La Crème / Lauren Gardipee (TX)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
6
Lady Liberty / Brittany Buck (AR)  
41.6
0
0.8
0
0
--
42.40
7
Win/Win Situation / Julia Denton (TX)  
31.1
0
12.4
4
0
--
47.50
8
Spec A Slew / Katie Kubisty (AR)  
41.1
0
4
4
0
--
49.10
9
Somethingtotalkabout / Janeva Cole (TX)  
35.3
0
12.4
4
0
--
51.70
10
Next Dance / Karen Trout (TX)  
41.1
0
8.8
4
0
--
53.90
11
El Duro / allison freeman (TX)  
48.4
0
5.2
4
0
--
57.60
12
Briteman / Holly Cassidy (TX)  
38.4
20
18.4
4
0
--
80.80
13
Willie Nelson / Mary Thompson DVM (AL)  
42.6
20
25.6
4
0
--
92.20
14
Hondo / Kristin Curreri (TX)  
46.3
20
16
12
0
--
94.30
15
Flynn II / Susan Vail (OK)  
45.8
0
46.8
4
0
--
96.60
16
First Impression / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
42.6
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Keep the Faith / Lisa DeBerry (TX)  
39.5
0
0
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Bandito's Easy / Renee Barnes (TX)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Turn / Weslee Wroe (TX)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
My High Stakes Ante / Elissa Goad (TX)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
2
Frodo / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
33.7
0
0
4
0
--
37.70
3
Good Friday / Tom Angle (NM)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
4
Yankee Doodle Danny / Rebecca Brake (TX)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Crystal Gold Dust / Jody Taylor (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
See Ruby Falls Again / Mike Huber (TX)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
7
Tag U R It / Macyn Hunn (TX)  
41.1
0
0
8
0
--
49.10
8
One Bold Glance / Joanna Gale (TX)  
41.6
0
0
8
0
--
49.60
9
Bien Mallin's Little Ben / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
47.9
0
0
4
0
--
51.90
10
Capital Kiss / Bethany Richardson (TX)  
44.2
20
2.4
0
0
--
66.60
11
Honey Bear / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
46.8
20
0
4
0
--
70.80
12
[HT] Novice , NJRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Just Peachy / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
1
Texas Hold 'Em / Bailey Snyder (TX)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
2
Gandalf / Mary Simpson (AR)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
3
Casper the Friendly Horse / Helen Jaeckle (TX)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
4
Maverick / Julia Redditt (AR)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
5
Juan Bandito / Mihya Weber (TX)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
6
Thomas Crown / Reilly Wren (TX)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
7
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
38.4
0
0
8
0
--
46.40
8
Lady Godiva / Alyssa Kimmet (TX)  
47.9
0
0
4
0
--
51.90
9
Tarkovsky / Gracen Grundfest (AR)  
45.3
0
0.8
8
0
--
54.10
10
My Amigo / Ambra Pira (TX)  
46.3
0
0
8
0
--
54.30
11
Pocket Full of Pennies / Caroline Wilson (TX)  
53.7
0
6.4
0
0
--
60.10
12
Hobo Greaser / Allie Morrison (TX)  
42.6
20
0
4
0
--
66.60
13
Shadeco / Sarah Bilby (TX)  
34.7
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
/ Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
35.8
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRJRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Master Miles / Tara Auldridge (TX)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
2
Rockstar / Kylie Clarkson (TX)  
34.2
0
4
0
0
--
38.20
3
Trousseau / Abigail Rogers (TX)  
35.8
0
0
4
0
--
39.80
4
Code Red / Morgan Smith (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Xander Blue / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Primo's Charro / Morgan Worthington (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Fantasia / Brittany Phillips (TX)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
8
Good Karma II / Tara Shewmaker (AR)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
9
Auda / Courtney DuBuis (TX)  
36.3
0
0
12
0
--
48.30
10
Everything and the Moon / Sarah Suba (TX)  
41.6
0
0
8
0
--
49.60
11
Jack Frost / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
44.7
0
0
0
7
--
51.70
12
Copycat / Madison Champion (TX)  
37.9
20
9.2
4
4
--
75.10
13
Viva la Diva / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
42.1
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRSR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Keno's Beduino / Janet Taylor (TX)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Maromero / Nicki Atkinson (TX)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
2
One Qtr Ice / Catherine McCall (TX)  
32.6
0
0
4
0
--
36.60
3
Falcon Flash / Kendall Barker (TX)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
4
My Shamrock Paddy / Rebecca Rickly (TX)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
5
On the Fritz / Alyssa Valentine (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Ally Oop / Emily Embree (NY)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
7
/ Mary Boster (TX)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
8
Gyroscope / Stephanie Lewis (TX)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
9
Murphy / Tianna Castillo (TX)  
39.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
44.30
10
Clifton Trooper / Sherri Hampton (TX)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
11
Zarpazo / Janet Taylor (TX)  
38.4
0
0
8
0
--
46.40
12
Bianchis Bee / Dakota Brown (OK)  
41.6
0
0
8
0
--
49.60
13
Paskale / Claudia O'Meara (TX)  
46.3
0
2.4
4
0
--
52.70
14
Nocturne's Watermark / Erica Beadle (TX)  
27.4
20
15.6
4
0
--
67.00
15
Jubilant / Bethany Kubicki (TX)  
39
20
4.4
8
0
--
71.40
16
Braveheart XV / Debbie Fullilove (TX)  
41.6
0
5.6
8
20
--
75.20
17
Zips Skipper / Heather Joslyn (TX)  
37.4
60
28
4
0
--
129.40
18
Titus / Homer Milliken (TX)  
50.5
40
55.2
16
23
--
184.70
19
Belistar / Samantha Wood (TX)  
30
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Fast Ball / Jennifer White (KY)  
43.7
--
--
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Revelation / Paige Hewlett (AL)  
25.8
0
0
0
0
--
25.80
1
Nick of Time / Michele Woodford (TX)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Fergus Mac Finn / Christine McCarter (TX)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
3
Devious Magic / Mike Huber (TX)  
32.6
0
0
4
0
--
36.60
4
Cadet / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
5
Splashpoint / Donna Struke (TX)  
47.9
0
0
4
1
--
52.90
6
Rising Star / Lisa Meier (TX)  
43.7
20
0
0
0
--
63.70
7
Dante / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
24.7
40
0
0
0
--
64.70
8
Allie's Precious Nina / W.J. Everett III (TX)  
39
40
0
8
0
--
87.00
9
Break the Bank / Jessica Pye (TX)  
47.4
R
R
4
0
--
R
R
My Maria / Erin Moore (TX)  
40
E
E
16
0
--
E
E
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Cherye Huber (TX)  
35.8
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Coup de Chance(NR) / Heidi Hewlettt (AL)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
1
Bridle Imp / Kimberly Gardner-Taylor (TX)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
2
Boston(NR) / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Spencer / Lolly Perry (TX)  
30.5
0
0
0
8
--
38.50
4
Made 'Ya Look / Alyssa Valentine (TX)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
5
Butterfly Kisses(NR) / Macy Marshall (AR)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
6
Goobersmooch / Donna Hamilton (TX)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
7
Reese(NR) / Julie Norman (AL)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
8
CAVADA / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
42
0
0
8
1
--
51.00
9
Superman's Cape / Ashley Jumper (AR)  
47.5
0
0
4
0
--
51.50
10
Count Can Book / Sarah Beckham (AR)  
38.5
20
0
4
0
--
62.50
11
Alykazam(NR) / Patricia Donahue (NM)  
42
0
18.8
4
12
--
76.80
12
Sugarbush Tico's Tempest / Bethany Cobb (TX)  
48.5
R
R
4
10
--
R
R
Call Me Dolly / Jennifer White (KY)  
49
E
E
12
29
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Schooley / Aubrey Hughes (VA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Bud's Painted Sky / Martha Mcmackin (TX)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Cash and Roses / Maggie Littlejohn (TX)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
3
San Diego Shaker / Victoria Garland (TX)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
4
Razzmatazz / bailey moran (TX)  
39.5
0
0
4
2
--
45.50
5
Panache(NR) / Everett Phillips (AR)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
6
Risky Business / Braden Anderson (TX)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
7
Hot Shot / Grace Gandy (TX)  
42.5
0
8.8
0
0
--
51.30
8
Little Miss Sunshine / Hannah Corlett (TX)  
42.5
0
0
8
4
--
54.50
9
See Spot Run / Carly Barker (TX)  
47.5
0
3.6
4
0
--
55.10
10
All Tuckered Out / Jenny Castillo (TX)  
46
0
13.2
12
0
--
71.20
11
King of Hearts / Sheyenne Boone (TX)  
44.5
0
25.2
4
0
--
73.70
12
Pippi / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
49
40
0
8
4
--
101.00
13
Lucky Duck(NR) / Maggie Roberts(NR)  
44.5
60
8.4
0
1
--
113.90
14
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rebels Bo Gingles / Kendall Baker (TX)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
1
Mos Elegant / Olivia Willcox (AL)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
2
Ern More Cash / Jordan Blank (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
3
King Afton / Emily Boyle (TX)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
4
Killkee Riani / Madeline Mosing (AL)  
39
0
4.4
0
0
--
43.40
5
Mikasa Maximus / Mackenzie Vangilder (AR)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
6
Rambur Brown Sugar / Barrett Phillips (TX)  
40
0
0
0
9
--
49.00
7
Shannon's Native(NR) / Ashley Falls (TX)  
39.5
20
0
4
0
--
63.50
8
Willie / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
46.5
20
2.8
0
2
--
71.30
9
Tailor Made / Arlee Pryor (TX)  
41.5
20
11.6
4
0
--
77.10
10
Conemout(NR) / April Hatcher (TX)  
45.5
20
7.6
0
7
--
80.10
11
Chesapeake Bay / Madeline Mosing (AL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Bear / Maggie Littlejohn (TX)  
39.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Walking on Sunshine / Catherine Garland (TX)  
35.5
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNL1A (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kiss My Bud / Heather Jane Morris(NR)  
39.5
0
2.8
0
5
--
47.30
1
Cutters Jet / Vicki Raabe(NR)  
40
0
16
0
11
--
67.00
2
Mojo(NR) / Kristen Walter(NR)  
44
20
7.6
0
0
--
71.60
3
Diesel(NR) / Jamie Pisesnakornkit (NR)  
44.5
20
16.8
0
14
--
95.30
4
Sakura(NR) / Claire Owen-Schubnell (TX)  
42.5
RF
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Dragonfly(NR) / Jillian Treece(NR)  
45.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Triple Treat / Hannah Fain (TX)  
46
E
E
0
33
--
E
E
Casper(NR) / Ashlyn Hayworth(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNL1B (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Westwood Warrier / Alexandra Doucet(NR)  
35
0
0
0
2
--
37.00
1
Agent Cody Banks / Clara Cargile (TX)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
2
Lonestar(NR) / Howard McClurkin Jr. (TX)  
46
0
0
4
18
--
68.00
3
Captain Jac(NR) / Francesca Crichton (TX)  
47.5
0
21.2
0
3
--
71.70
4
Atticus(NR) / Grayson Wall (TX)  
47
40
7.6
0
35
--
129.60
5
Pilot In Command(NR) / Cheryl Ramotowski(NR)  
39.5
W
W
4
24
--
W
W
Sparky(NR) / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
44
E
E
4
45
--
E
E
Holly Go Lightly IV / Erin Peacock(NR)  
47
TE
TE
0
5
--
TE
TE
Lilly Langtree / Elyse Peacock(NR)  
47
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNL1H (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Last Chance / Nicki Atkinson (TX)  
41
0
12
0
11
--
64.00
1
Elijah(NR) / Amy Haycox (TX)  
42.5
40
12.8
4
24
--
123.30
2
Hopper / Elizabeth New (TX)  
33.5
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Witchful Dreams / Alysson James (TX)  
39
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNSR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Diamond Mine / Vanessa Dunham (TX)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Jordan III / Elissa Eggleston (TX)  
29.5
0
0
0
4
--
33.50
2
Falconwood's Knight / Esther Dauben (TX)  
29.5
0
0
4
2
--
35.50
3
Bingos Mystery Bandit / Melanie Gatewood (TX)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
4
Chasing Daybreak(NR) / Kimberly Cheek(NR)  
38.5
0
0
0
1
--
39.50
5
Fairfax Sally / Ashley Weathers (OK)  
49
0
3.2
0
0
--
52.20
6
Reginald's Run / Elizabeth Darling (TX)  
46
0
0
0
7
--
53.00
7
Rodney D(NR) / Tricia Aldridge(NR)  
46.5
0
3.6
4
0
--
54.10
8
Podunkus Pete / Kim Kerby-Dickman (TX)  
46
0
20.8
0
0
--
66.80
9
Beckett(NR) / Linda Shobe(NR)  
39
20
28
0
0
--
87.00
10
Big Jake II / Rachelle Cyrier (TX)  
45.5
20
28
0
0
--
93.50
11
Tangled Up In Blue / Jennifer Snead (TX)  
44
60
20
8
12
--
144.00
12
Canadian Mist / Victoria Bennett (TX)  
41
E
E
4
4
--
E
E
Foxhollow Seashell / Gabrielle Gordon (TX)  
41.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Luna Charisma / Kimberly Willnow (TX)  
46
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE

Back to Index