USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H T (Sep 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H T (Sep 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jam / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
33.80
0
4.00
0
2.00
--
39.80
1
Titanium / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.80
2
Jimminy Cricket / Dornin North (VA)  
34.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
42.20
3
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch(NR)  
37.50
0
3.60
0
3.00
--
44.10
4
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.30
5
Rock-On Rose / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.50
0
6.40
0
1.00
--
44.90
6
All's Fair / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37.90
0
8.00
0
2.00
--
47.90
7
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
41.70
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
51.30
8
/ Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
42.50
0
7.20
0
4.00
--
53.70
9
From / Jane Jennings (PA)  
35.80
0
2.00
12
4.00
--
53.80
10
Azteca / Escipion Mendivil (VA)  
41.70
0
8.00
8
2.00
--
59.70
11
El Primero / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
44.60
0
5.60
4
10.00
--
64.20
12
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
46.30
0
5.60
8
5.00
--
64.90
13
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
37.10
0
18.80
8
1.00
--
64.90
14
Here's Awesome / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
44.60
0
8.80
4
8.00
--
65.40
15
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
45.80
0
9.60
8
2.00
--
65.40
16
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
34.60
0
12.00
4
18.00
--
68.60
17
Triomphe / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.20
0
7.60
16
5.00
--
77.80
18
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
40.80
0
25.60
4
10.00
--
80.40
19
Wondaree Penelope(NR) / Sarah Green (Alberta)  
41.70
0
RF
0
19.00
--
RF
RF
Caliente Kisses / Anne Zander (Ontario)  
55.00
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Thalia Light / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
40.40
0
RF
12
12.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Isabella II / Susie Beale (PA)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
1
Petite Flower / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
34.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.90
2
Mazetto / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
3
28794Allstar / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
38.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
43.80
4
World Premiere / Doug Payne (NJ)  
36.90
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
43.90
5
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
39.30
0
1.60
0
3.00
--
43.90
6
The King's Spirit / Julia Steinberg (PA)  
47.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.20
7
Poetic Justice / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
43.50
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
53.10
8
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
38.60
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
60.60
9
Shatzi W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
40.30
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
61.50
10
Magic Man (Benny) / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
35.50
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
69.10
11
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
40.70
0
20.40
4
8.00
--
73.10
12
Internet 7 / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
43.10
0
W
20
12.00
--
W
W
Articat / Audrea Johnson (KY)  
41.70
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Liste de Folie / Lucia Strini (VA)  
42.80
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snooze Alarm / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
29.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.30
1
Paladin / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
2
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (VA)  
33.50
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
44.30
3
Carlingford Merlot / Jessica Frankfurt (VA)  
31.40
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
50.20
4
Scimitar II / Samantha Allan (MD)  
39.00
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
50.60
5
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
45.20
0
2.40
8
2.00
--
57.60
6
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
34.80
0
18.00
4
4.00
--
60.80
7
Vamor / Scott Keach (FL)  
29.00
20
24.40
8
0.00
--
81.40
8
Radio Flyer II / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
34.80
0
24.80
8
18.00
--
85.60
9
Tinkabella / Ashley Jones (VA)  
43.10
20
9.60
4
19.00
--
95.70
10
De Cordova / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
32.80
20
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Mystic Sailor / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
40.70
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
/ Gary Mittleider (ID)  
43.80
60
E
8
4.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , YOI (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Galway's Blazer / Laura Roberts (VA)  
33.10
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
47.10
1
Sam Hooligan / Lydia Ferber (PA)  
42.40
0
6.40
4
4.00
--
56.80
2
Briar Fox Mundungus / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
48.30
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
59.50
3
Always A Lady / Sara Gartland (PA)  
40.70
0
10.00
28
0.00
--
78.70
4
Way Cool(NR) / Sophie Laframboise(NR)  
37.90
0
MR
8
0.00
--
MR
MR
With A Rush / David Silver (NH)  
43.50
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Carrera / Abby Stankiewicz (OH)  
45.50
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
38.30
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Orange / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
1
Resolute / Ryann Quigley (NC)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
43.80
2
Choo Choo McGoo / Gillian King (PA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
3
French Missionary / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
43.70
0
5.20
0
3.00
--
51.90
4
River Radiance / Jessica Brumfield (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
10.00
--
52.40
5
Elegance / Katie Dreyer (MD)  
51.50
0
5.60
4
3.00
--
64.10
6
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Stéphanie Castonguay (Quebec)  
44.40
0
22.00
0
0.00
--
66.40
7
Legend VII / Elizabeth Aboody (NY)  
37.40
20
11.20
4
3.00
--
75.60
8
Hyperlite / Mackenzie Booth (PA)  
40.70
0
4.40
12
22.00
--
79.10
9
Untwist / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
39.30
20
14.80
0
9.00
--
83.10
10
Top Gun Princess / Ashley Neuhof (VT)  
44.10
0
R
0
10.00
--
R
R
Dear Abby / Lacey Ogden (NY)  
44.10
80
R
4
8.00
--
R
R
Filou / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
34.10
0
RF
8
14.00
--
RF
RF
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
40.40
20
RF
8
10.00
--
RF
RF
Godiva / Kira Young (PA)  
47.40
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Filou(NR) / Adrianne Usher-Jones (Quebec)  
43.70
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Falko / Kayla Muller (MD)  
33.70
20
TE
4
20.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 31)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Fernhill Figaro / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
2
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
3
Sophie Belle / Leslie Law (FL)  
35.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.60
4
Absolute Liberty / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
6
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
39.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.30
7
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
8
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (AL)  
37.40
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
40.60
9
Mr. Big / Julia Steinberg (PA)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
10
Mitford / Dornin North (VA)  
36.30
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
42.70
11
Really Rosie / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
40.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
12
Russian Roulette II / Sharon White (WV)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
44.60
13
Land's End / Peter Atkins (FL)  
39.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
46.00
14
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
46.10
15
Lambert / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
25.20
0
0.00
12
9.00
--
46.20
16
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
28.20
0
14.40
8
1.00
--
51.60
17
Picante / Julia Wendell (MD)  
42.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
51.80
18
Grazie / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
40.40
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
52.40
19
Stewart / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
37.00
0
5.60
4
6.00
--
52.60
20
Secret Heart Throb / Christine Grant (PA)  
44.10
0
3.20
4
2.00
--
53.30
21
Dash Go Bragh / Susie Beale (PA)  
44.80
0
6.00
4
6.00
--
60.80
22
Soldier Of Truth / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.90
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
63.90
23
Henry / Scott Keach (FL)  
41.90
0
14.80
0
10.00
--
66.70
24
Veronica / Scott Keach (FL)  
42.20
0
27.60
0
0.00
--
69.80
25
Clifton Jackaroo / John Kelly (FL)  
46.30
0
15.20
8
3.00
--
72.50
26
Corporate Revolt / Stacey Camelli (PA)  
39.60
0
7.60
8
21.00
--
76.20
27
Harbour Pilot / David O'Connor (VA)  
34.80
60
25.20
4
3.00
--
127.00
28
Drummer's Call / William Coleman III (VA)  
28.90
0
MR
4
5.00
--
MR
MR
Viola / Erin Freedman (VA)  
33.30
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Cordonelli / Doug Payne (NJ)  
29.60
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Don Juanito / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
Rising Spirit / Craig Thompson (NH)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Chequers Macon / Mara Dean (VA)  
25.90
0
3.60
0
5.00
--
34.50
3
King Dingaling / Sally Lofting (PA)  
35.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Sal / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
5
Quick Jack / Laura VanderVliet (AL)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
6
Slush Fund / Megan Pappler (NJ)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
44.60
7
Desperado / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
37.40
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
45.80
8
Sassy J.R. / Laura Borger (MD)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
46.40
9
Belle Luna / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
34.80
0
7.20
4
3.00
--
49.00
10
Garron / Valerie Shepard (ME)  
34.40
0
6.80
4
7.00
--
52.20
11
Truman VI / Kaiti Saunders (VA)  
44.80
0
6.80
4
3.00
--
58.60
12
Mango Bay / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
58.70
13
Hector / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.30
20
4.80
0
0.00
--
61.10
14
Eclipse / Kevin Keane (PA)  
26.70
0
0.00
16
19.00
--
61.70
15
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
38.90
0
11.20
0
16.00
--
66.10
16
Mr. Blue / Scott Keach (FL)  
45.20
0
18.40
0
3.00
--
66.60
17
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.00
0
45.20
4
5.00
--
87.20
18
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
43.00
20
12.40
4
10.00
--
89.40
19
Here N Now / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
35.60
20
48.00
16
19.00
--
138.60
20
FDF Riverina / Susanna Holder (PA)  
37.00
20
MR
8
24.00
--
MR
MR
Zoe VIII / Mardi Herman (MD)  
38.90
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Windsor High / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.30
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Worth A Look / Carrie Butler (PA)  
35.60
0
R
12
0.00
--
R
R
Benjamin Boot / Samuel Clement (PA)  
37.00
80
R
4
9.00
--
R
R
Double Exposure / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.70
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wizekrack / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
50.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.20
1
Minotaure du Passoir / Boyd Martin (PA)  
51.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.80
2
Dubya D Forty / Caroline Fenkel (PA)  
53.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
3
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
48.30
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
53.30
4
Haifa Bay (First of November) / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
54.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.10
5
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
49.60
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
59.20
6
Tucker XIV / Shannon Quigley (PA)  
55.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.80
7
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
60.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.30
8
A Horse Of Course / Lucy Disston (PA)  
60.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.30
9
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
57.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.10
10
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
55.80
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
61.40
11
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
62.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.90
12
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
62.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
63.20
13
Midnight Masquerade / Emma Kramkowski (PA)  
64.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
67.80
14
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
63.30
0
4.80
4
1.00
--
73.10
15
Rainbow Chasing / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
61.00
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
73.40
16
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (KY)  
50.50
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
82.50
17
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
70.10
0
10.40
8
2.00
--
90.50
18
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
57.70
0
2.00
W
W
--
W
W
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Fernhill Colin / Kimber Achorn (NH)  
55.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Java / Leslie Law (FL)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
1
Ultra Tim / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
52.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
53.80
2
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
54.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
3
James / william Ward III (MA)  
55.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.80
4
Running Order / Doug Payne (NJ)  
57.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.20
5
Havasu Canyon / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
60.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
65.80
6
Amazing Grace(NR) / Penny Rowland (Ontario)  
62.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
66.50
7
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
66.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
70.80
8
/ Ashley Leith (FL)  
65.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
71.50
9
GV Tuscany / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
68.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
72.10
10
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
62.20
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
72.20
11
Southern Tango / Katherine Sunderland (MD)  
79.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
79.40
12
Flying Flynn(NR) / Penny Rowland (Ontario)  
68.30
0
4.00
8
2.00
--
82.30
13
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
59.70
0
16.00
8
0.00
--
83.70
14
Beringer II / Shanon Baker (NH)  
68.60
0
8.40
16
5.00
--
98.00
15
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
70.30
20
12.80
4
1.00
--
108.10
16
No Objection / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
91.90
0
10.40
4
4.00
--
110.30
17
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
68.10
20
24.00
0
0.00
--
112.10
18
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (AL)  
87.80
0
28.00
0
0.00
--
115.80
19
Watson's Shelbreene / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
60.00
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Bartley Mill / William Coleman III (VA)  
48.90
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Armani IV / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
60.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Land Hope / Maley Coombs (VA)  
66.10
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
For The Top / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
45.60
60
12.40
W
W
--
W
W
As Time Goes By / Dana Carlin(NR)  
67.20
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Wizard of Oz / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
71.10
0
15.20
E
E
--
E
E
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
66.10
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
67.80
0
8.40
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Inmidair / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
46.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.20
1
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
50.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
2
Waterfront / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
50.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.70
3
Under The Influence II / Erika Petersen (MI)  
39.30
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
55.70
4
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
45.60
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
56.00
5
Che Italica / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
56.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.10
6
Nicki Henley / Mara Dean (VA)  
43.50
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
57.90
7
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
49.20
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
59.20
8
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
53.70
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
60.90
9
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
57.90
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
61.90
10
Charley Farley / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
54.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.00
11
Cavaldi / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
60.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
64.40
12
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
58.80
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
66.00
13
Draco / Colin Davidson (NH)  
54.00
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
66.00
14
Mar De Amor / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
45.30
0
13.20
8
0.00
--
66.50
15
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
48.30
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
66.70
16
L.A. Albert / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
51.00
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
67.80
17
Castle Jordan / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
68.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
70.30
18
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
48.90
0
21.20
4
0.00
--
74.10
19
Vaunted / Ashley Adams (NC)  
57.60
0
1.60
16
0.00
--
75.20
20
Ribbo / Pippa Moon (SC)  
66.00
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
79.20
21
Kheops Du Quesnay / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
74.10
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
80.90
22
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
56.40
0
18.40
12
0.00
--
86.80
23
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
59.40
0
24.40
4
0.00
--
87.80
24
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
63.30
20
14.40
8
0.00
--
105.70
25
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
63.90
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Are You Ready / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
58.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Never Summer / Melissa Wright (PA)  
71.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Lion Display / Dornin North (VA)  
54.30
20
26.00
W
W
--
W
W
Figjam / Peter Atkins (FL)  
52.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Mr. McWhinney / Will Faudree (NC)  
56.40
20
9.60
--
--
--
E
E
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
59.40
20
26.40
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index