USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA September Horse Trials (Sep 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA September Horse Trials (Sep 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hyly Prized / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
37.8
0
4.8
0
0
--
42.60
1
Y'all Ready For This? / Eleni Peterson (CT)  
41.9
0
2.8
8
0
--
52.70
2
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
40
0
14.8
0
0
--
54.80
3
Whimsical / Sam Scheu (VT)  
40.7
0
16.8
0
1
--
58.50
4
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
43.3
0
14
4
2
--
63.30
5
Willow May / Alice Joy (VT)  
41.1
20
22.8
0
0
--
83.90
6
Pocket Cruiser / Brittany Murphy (MA)  
41.5
0
23.6
8
11
--
84.10
7
[HT] Preliminary , PA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Limestone Onassis(NR) /  
35.2
0
16.4
0
0
--
51.60
1
Astrick / Irene Given (MA)  
38.2
0
14.8
4
0
--
57.00
2
Razzmataz II / Samantha Dormady (MA)  
39.6
0
20
4
0
--
63.60
3
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
34.8
20
9.6
0
0
--
64.40
4
Babble On / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
40.7
0
28
0
4
--
72.70
5
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
39.3
0
12
12
14
--
77.30
6
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
38.5
20
30.4
8
0
--
96.90
7
Nite Lite / Sally Stetson (VT)  
37
40
47.2
4
0
--
128.20
8
Impress Me / Katherine Hanmer (MA)  
44.1
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , PB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Out of Nowhere / Melinda Marston (NH)  
32.6
0
12
0
3
--
47.60
1
Sleuth / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
32.2
0
14.4
4
0
--
50.60
2
Beacon / Erin Risso (MA)  
38.5
0
13.2
0
0
--
51.70
3
Killeen Clover / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
37
0
15.6
0
0
--
52.60
4
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
30.4
0
27.2
0
0
--
57.60
5
First Glance / Katie Murphy (NH)  
41.5
0
24
0
0
--
65.50
6
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
46.7
0
19.6
0
0
--
66.30
7
Hanrahan / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
38.9
20
32
0
0
--
90.90
8
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
38.2
20
31.6
4
8
--
101.80
9
Killimor / Beth Barna (VT)  
46.3
40
33.6
0
0
--
119.90
10
Bailey / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
31.8
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Oliver's Cave / Laurie Hudson (VT)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
2
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Galant d'Or / James Cabot (MA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
4
Margarita III / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
5
Ruby V / Andre Langlois (MA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
6
Premonition IV / Susan Billings (MA)  
37.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.10
7
Tequila Tina / Hallie Bean (ME)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
8
/ Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
9
Topaz / Michelle Parsons (NH)  
35
0
6
0
0
--
41.00
10
Tornada / Vicki Roussel (MA)  
35
0
6.4
0
1
--
42.40
11
Doubting Didymus / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
33.5
0
0
4
6
--
43.50
12
Captain Lightfoot / Anne Penfield (VT)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
13
Heaven In My Hat / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
44.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
48.90
14
Fair Deal / Jocelyn Van Bokkelen (NH)  
38.5
0
11.2
0
0
--
49.70
15
Beckett / Jennifer Clapp (MA)  
40
0
6
4
0
--
50.00
16
Platinum Plus / Sharon Santandra (NY)  
37.5
0
15.6
0
0
--
53.10
17
On The Mark / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
48
0
12
0
0
--
60.00
18
Colonial Prospector / Sarah Rosenstein (MA)  
48.5
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
31
0
4.4
0
0
--
35.40
1
No Secrets / Hadley Warner (VT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
2
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
3
Limited Access / Abby Hooper (MA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
4
Arabesque IV / Katherine Cooper (NH)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Chancellor VI / Janis Brubacher (NH)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Sarah Morton (SC)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
7
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
8
Notable Contender / Anne Hambleton (VT)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
9
/ Corinne Ashton (MA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
10
Crypto Bella / Sonni Vesosky (VT)  
38.5
0
0
12
9
--
59.50
11
Dark Star II / Hilary DeAngelis (NH)  
44.5
40
4.4
0
0
--
88.90
12
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
47
20
18.8
4
0
--
89.80
13
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
31
80
29.2
0
0
--
140.20
14
Ocean Bay / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
36
R
R
8
6
--
R
R
Absoroka / Susan Berrill (VT)  
28
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Tango Yankee Man / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
45
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TJR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
1
Flagstaff Gold / Annie Read (NH)  
27.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
32.30
2
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (NH)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Majestic Knight / Taylor Hull (VT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
4
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
5
Courage Under Fire / Sarah Dowcett (MA)  
34
0
8
0
0
--
42.00
6
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
7
Alphabet Run / Elizabeth Pattison (VT)  
39.5
0
6.4
0
0
--
45.90
8
Snazzy Jazzy / Kyla Caffery (MA)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
9
Totally Thomas / Jessie Cone (MA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
10
Happenstance IV / Rebecca Manson (NH)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
11
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
45
0
9.6
4
10
--
68.60
12
Ernie / Stefanie Shea (CT)  
40.5
20
16.4
0
0
--
76.90
13
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
36
40
0
4
0
--
80.00
14
[HT] Novice , NA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Emma Lea / Janet Spangler (VT)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Providence's Maxwell / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Ashlan / Celia Donovan (NH)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
3
W. Trueman / Brenda Barthelemy (NH)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Courtly Boy / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Cheltenham / Samantha Simms (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
6
Nacho / Michele Marrin (CT)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
7
The Chameleon / Nicole Diana (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
8
Delano / Mary Fernandez (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
9
Shannon Linsley / Lucy Boynton Lie (MA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
10
Thessaly / Tara Edwards (NY)  
35.5
0
0
0
7
--
42.50
11
Irish Journey / Pamela Eckelbarger (ME)  
32
0
0
4
9
--
45.00
12
Bright Potential / Sharon Desmettre (MA)  
44.5
0
0
0
1
--
45.50
13
Denvers Jovial Lass / Nancy Read (NH)  
32
0
0
4
10
--
46.00
14
Mocha Chip / Amy Halleran (MA)  
43
0
0
0
3
--
46.00
15
Dottie's Boy / Leigh Royden (MA)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
47.50
16
Donnlara / Susan Abraham (NH)  
32
20
0
0
3
--
55.00
17
Clonmethan Crest / Elaine Johnston (VT)  
34.5
0
0
0
24
--
58.50
18
Roger Rabbit / Lelo Reeves (MA)  
39
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Clifford the Big Red Horse / cheryl patron (MA)  
45
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Precious Z / Susan Berrill (VT)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
HUEY / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
2
Samurai / Disa Cheston (MA)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
3
Uhmazing Grace / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
4
Walking On Broadway / Alana Mahoney (MA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
5
womble / Sarah Morton (SC)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
6
Manatuck / Amy Goodnow (MA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
7
Kilcorban Moonwalker / Anne Vinsel (MA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
8
Elfin Dublin Ball / Betsy Holdsworth (MA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
9
Fear The Creek / Michelle Lacasse (NH)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
10
Cabana Boy / Megan Taylor (ME)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
11
Macarno / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
12
Body N Soul / Clarissa Edelston (ME)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
13
Beyond the Banter / Megan Strickler (NY)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
14
Can You Keep A Secret? / Sandy Porter-Bean (ME)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
15
Going Super Sonic / Emily Baillie (MA)  
33.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
40.30
16
Irrefutable / Kelly Foster (VT)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
17
Watson's Waldo / John Bourgoin (VT)  
30.5
0
12
4
0
--
46.50
18
Myles To Go / Carole Ganz (MA)  
37.5
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Versatile Champ / Melanie Loschiavo (VT)  
36.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Standing Regal / Susan Gornall (MA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
HC
[HT] Novice , NC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Orange Tango / Lauren Fotinos-Morrell (ME)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Mr. Blue Sky / Sini-Mari Kallela (CT)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Rebound / Hannah Bowen (MA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
3
Tower Hills O'Ryley / Katherine Ripley (VT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
4
Neiman / Jennifer Chasse (MA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
5
Monkey Business / Michelle Morgan (ME)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
Mullingar II / Megan Howe (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
7
McGale's Navy / Audrey Bean (ME)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
8
Sitka III / Crystal Fulcher (MA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
9
Dun Lookin' / Kathryn Slater (MA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
10
Silver Pine Scout / Sorcha Martin (MA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
11
Merlot / Brooke Hartson (NY)  
51
0
0
0
0
--
51.00
12
Knox Farm Reilly / Audrey Bean (ME)  
41.5
0
0
4
7
--
52.50
13
Cid / Melissa Drye (NH)  
43
20
8.8
0
3
--
74.80
14
McMagic / Tiffany Blackman (MA)  
38.5
40
0
0
0
--
78.50
15
Piccadilly Circus / Caroline Bishop (MA)  
49.5
0
0
12
38
--
99.50
16
Leonidas / Wesley Spindler (MA)  
43.5
RF
RF
0
2
--
RF
RF
Eye Witness / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
29.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NJR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fahrenheit(NR) / Alice Joy (VT)  
31.5
0
0
0
1
--
32.50
1
Top American Paint / Dale Eddy (MA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Will It Snow / Alana Orlich (NY)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Rhetabenz / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
Mercedes III / Diana Fontaine (NH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
5
Red Hot Target / Samantha Savage (VT)  
34.5
0
0
0
4
--
38.50
6
White House Lady / Ryan Waters (NY)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Rosee Kindred Spirit / Cassy Worthington (CT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
9
Statesman's Magic / Haley Farwell (NH)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
10
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
11
After Hours II / Bailey Bickford (MA)  
43.5
0
0
0
1
--
44.50
12
Grand Jury / Caitlin Clark (NY)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
13
bubblesphere / Rebecca Ashton (MA)  
43.5
0
0
0
3
--
46.50
14
Fibber Magee / Brittania Kovacs (MA)  
47
0
0
0
3
--
50.00
15
Joxer(NR) / Ceciline Steyn (NH)  
40
0
4
0
15
--
59.00
16
Allegra / Marcy Daley (NH)  
43.5
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NJRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Willa / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Stilo Samika / Lauren Davis (NH)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
2
After Eight / Logan Davis (MA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Regal Bishop / Annie Stimson (MA)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
4
Wendell / Kyle Sterl (NH)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Devil In Disquise / Brittany Stamp (NH)  
35
0
0
0
1
--
36.00
6
Outta Dodge / Kimberly Scampini (MA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
7
Joeby's Breeze / Katherine Platt (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Fortunate Son / Sawyer Schweitzer (CT)  
36
0
0
0
4
--
40.00
9
Lamp-Post Willy / Madison Lipman (CT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
10
Alibi III / Danielle Clancy (VT)  
42.5
0
0
0
6
--
48.50
11
Newman / Lila Eldridge (ME)  
41
0
0
8
0
--
49.00
12
Professor Pronto / Elaina McCormick (VT)  
39
20
0
0
10
--
69.00
13
My Friend Flicka / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
36
20
0
4
10
--
70.00
14
Bramble / Taylor Hull (VT)  
39.5
20
3.6
12
12
--
87.10
15
Gingerbread Girl / Emily Fields (VT)  
31.5
--
--
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sea Dreamer / Christine Lutts (MA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
1
Poco Santo / Vickie Thurber (MA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
LBF Son of a Gun / John Ohaus (VT)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
3
Burton / Mary Alice Brown (MD)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
4
My Severence / Cathy Rousse (VT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Rigonda / Ruth Sudduth (MA)  
34.2
0
7.2
0
0
--
41.40
6
Now or Never / Lisa Campbell (NH)  
38.4
0
8
0
0
--
46.40
7
Suzi Q / Lisa Cook (NH)  
47.4
0
0
0
0
--
47.40
8
Fortitude / William Wilson Jr. (NH)  
40.5
0
28
0
0
--
68.50
9
Proctor / Janet Schoeler (NH)  
37.4
60
3.6
0
0
--
101.00
10
Castlefield Basil / Catherine Shively (NH)  
35.8
0
62.8
4
0
--
102.60
11
Night Mare / Martha Schaefer (NH)  
44.2
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
Winchester(NR) / Yuki Igari (NH)  
47.4
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Sir William IV / Linda Palmeri (NJ)  
47.4
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Windy Hollow Modern Millie / Susan Berrill (VT)  
23.7
0
0
0
0
--
23.70
1
Shadowfax / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
Celebrindal(NR) / Jacquelyn Piro (VT)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
4
Chandraki / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
5
Noble(NR) / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
6
Caraway Hamish(NR) / Bekki Read (VT)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
7
Miss Print(NR) / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
8
Paddington Bear / Kaitlin Dore (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
9
Consealed Weapon / Amy Halleran (MA)  
53.2
0
0.4
0
0
--
53.60
10
Jupiter / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
34.2
20
0
0
0
--
54.20
11
Tanqueray / Megan Howe (NH)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Justin Time / Michelle Levanitis (MA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Banda Calypso / Kim McIntyre (MA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
2
Indian Summer / Paula Colt (NH)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
3
Magical Moon(NR) / Sarah Farrand (VT)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
4
Rip Roarin' Fun / Amy Kenly (NH)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
5
Ruby Slippers / Brittany Kofstad (NH)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Gallop Home / Heather Emslie (MA)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
7
Fergus / Ashley Bowman (NH)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
8
Latitude(NR) / Stephanie Leighton (ME)  
44.2
0
10.4
4
0
--
58.60
9
Freeport / Megan Howe (NH)  
37.9
20
42
0
0
--
99.90
10
Tow Maytor / Peter King (MA)  
36.3
80
38
4
0
--
158.30
11
Buddy Guy(NR) / Christina Marshall(NR)  
43.2
R
R
12
41
--
R
R
Breezie(NR) / Carol Geremia (MA)  
42.6
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Rustico Bay / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
42.6
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJr (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lord Jeffrey / cassie Farley (NH)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
1
Prince Edward / Katie Lichten (MA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
South Shore's Dodger / Danielle D'Intino(NR)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Elevation / Hope Davis (NH)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Hey Jude / Abigail Clutz (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Zap Em All / Hilary Adler (NH)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
6
Mister Merlin / Paris Bermudes (MA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
7
Big Time Dash / Molly Bennett (FL)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
8
Mirror Image / Katherine Gieseke (MA)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
8
Rambo(NR) / Madison Gallien (NH)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
10
C.H. Wellington / Andy Cook (NH)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
11
Jesters Cap / Kelley Hamill (MA)  
41.1
0
4.4
0
0
--
45.50
12
Cleo / Alexandra Nostrand (VT)  
47.9
0
0
0
0
--
47.90
13
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
46.3
0
0
4
0
--
50.30
14
Ocean Mist Vinny Van Gogh(NR) / Caileigh Bryant(NR)  
44.7
20
0
0
0
--
64.70
15
Native / Susanna Penfield (VT)  
52.1
0
27.6
0
0
--
79.70
16
Tallulah Kate / Chloe Hood (NH)  
47.9
0
43.2
0
0
--
91.10
17
Sugar Plum Fairy(NR) / Kelly Waters(NR)  
46.3
60
6.8
0
0
--
113.10
18
Dublin(NR) / Eliza Eddy (MA)  
45.8
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Thunderbird(NR) / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
46.3
--
--
E
E
--
E
E

Back to Index