USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: American Eventing Championship (Sep 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: American Eventing Championship (Sep 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , ACH (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
32.9
0
1.6
0
0
--
34.50
1
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
35.70
2
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
3
Evening Shade / Leslie Law (FL)  
27.5
0
8.8
4
0
--
40.30
4
Minstral / Kelly List (Ontario)  
45.4
0
3.2
0
0
--
48.60
5
Cooper / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
32.1
20
9.2
0
0
--
61.30
6
[HT] Intermediate , OICH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
38.1
0
3.6
0
0
--
41.70
1
Harlan's Flight / Chrissy Hollnagel (WI)  
40.3
0
2
0
0
--
42.30
2
Wondaree Merlin / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
35.9
0
6.8
0
0
--
42.70
3
Maplewood's Primestar / Diana Rich (OH)  
33.1
0
10
0
0
--
43.10
4
Wild Tiger / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.7
0
2
8
0
--
44.70
5
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
35.3
0
10.8
0
0
--
46.10
6
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
36.3
0
14.4
0
0
--
50.70
7
Hugo Fast(NR) / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.8
0
13.2
4
0
--
51.00
8
Dixie Chick / Peter Green (VA)  
34.1
0
18.4
0
0
--
52.50
9
Call On Me / Callie Judy (MO)  
44.7
0
10.4
0
0
--
55.10
10
Lightning Bound / Jessica Pye (TX)  
37.8
0
19.2
4
0
--
61.00
11
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
41.9
0
14.4
8
0
--
64.30
12
Nestor / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
30
20
18
0
0
--
68.00
13
Pistolero / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
39.1
20
21.6
4
1
--
85.70
14
William Penn / Erika Adams (TN)  
41.6
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Casino Royale II / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
45.3
60
22.8
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PAmtCH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
25.4
0
0
0
0
--
25.40
1
Enchanted / Kaitlynn Chambers (CO)  
28.8
0
0
0
0
--
28.80
2
Tucker's Blackstone / Meghan Moore (AR)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
3
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
30.4
0
6
0
0
--
36.40
4
Garden Valley Gold / Erin Nielsen (IL)  
36.7
0
0
8
0
--
44.70
5
Aphrodite / Sandra McCormack (VA)  
37.5
0
6.8
0
1
--
45.30
6
Sara / Catherine Amrich (IL)  
44.2
0
0
0
3
--
47.20
7
Badland's Echo / Kendel Torrel (MN)  
40
0
10
0
0
--
50.00
8
Lessons Learned / James Meister DVM (IL)  
36.3
20
6.4
4
0
--
66.70
9
Vote Yes / Cynthia Wiseman (MO)  
45.4
0
0.4
8
13
--
66.80
10
Hale Bopp / Don Gerlach (WY)  
38.3
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
My Tuition / Tiffany Lunney (CO)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PHCH (Starters: 39)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Full Circle / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
29.2
0
0
0
0
--
29.20
1
Skyz The Limit / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
2
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
3
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
4
Vidalia / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.3
0
0
4
0
--
32.30
5
It's Otto / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
6
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
30.4
0
0
4
0
--
34.40
7
Arundel / Steph Butts (MD)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
8
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
9
Lady Hannah B / Liz Lund (MN)  
34.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
35.00
10
Babe of Ballisodare / Michelle Donlick (SC)  
30.4
0
5.2
0
0
--
35.60
11
Amarna / Leslie Law (FL)  
30
0
5.6
0
0
--
35.60
12
Huck Finn / Sara Mcgowan (WI)  
33.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
37.00
13
Vivaldie / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
34.6
0
4.4
0
0
--
39.00
14
Parador Mail / Elinor MacPhail (VA)  
40.8
0
0
0
0
--
40.80
15
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
16
Maybe / Kelsey Boos (MI)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
17
Holla Vettir / Alison Wilaby (KY)  
32.9
0
10
0
0
--
42.90
18
Hot Brown / Pat Minter (PA)  
36.7
0
7.2
0
0
--
43.90
19
Amplified / Kerri Short (FL)  
34.2
0
10.4
0
0
--
44.60
20
Hazel-rah / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
42.5
0
6
0
0
--
48.50
21
Ramona Quimby / Justine Dutton (PA)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
22
Smarty Pants / Kelly List (Ontario)  
42.1
0
5.6
4
0
--
51.70
23
Kiwi Lass / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
43.3
0
4
8
0
--
55.30
24
Galatea H / Kali Thomas (IL)  
35.4
20
6.4
8
0
--
69.80
25
Best Etiquette / Camie Stockhausen (IA)  
47.9
0
0
8
14
--
69.90
26
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
36.3
20
16
0
0
--
72.30
27
West Point / Betsy Ball (MS)  
54.2
20
14
0
0
--
88.20
28
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
39.6
20
27.2
4
0
--
90.80
29
Macinaw / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
40.8
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
McCuan Mario / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
32.9
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Out To Sea / Pam Fisher (CA)  
35
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Coker Springs / Betsy Ball (MS)  
40.8
0
21.2
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Fabulouso / Camie Stockhausen (IA)  
38.8
0
1.6
W
W
--
W
W
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
35.4
20
11.2
W
W
--
W
W
Lock N' Load / Jessica Schultz (SC)  
42.5
0
4.8
W
W
--
W
W
Time To Flare / Cindy Phillips (GA)  
37.5
0
5.6
W
W
--
W
W
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
39.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Visionary Patriarch / Jacel Charles (GA)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PJYRCH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodstock II / Elinor MacPhail (VA)  
30.8
0
0
0
0
--
30.80
1
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
36.3
0
1.6
0
0
--
37.90
2
All or Nothing / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
32.1
0
6.4
0
0
--
38.50
3
Top Secret / Nicole Jones-Taylor (CO)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
4
Awesome KC / Helen Morris (VA)  
50
0
2
4
0
--
56.00
5
Memphis II / Alison Wilaby (KY)  
26.7
20
21.2
0
0
--
67.90
6
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
40.4
0
22
12
0
--
74.40
7
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40.4
20
14.4
4
0
--
78.80
8
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Katie Berta (KY)  
38.8
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TAmtCH (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Super Nova / Tracey Corey (KY)  
24.7
0
0
0
0
--
24.70
1
Ready Or Not / Tera MacDonald (IL)  
25.3
0
3.2
0
0
--
28.50
2
Legacy / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
3
Tribal Secret / Elizabeth Kane (IL)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
4
Inspired / Nick Olijslager (NJ)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
5
Fire and Ice / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
32.6
0
2.8
0
0
--
35.40
6
Manila Bay / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
7
Ms. Tilly / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
8
Silent Donut / Wendy Chase (CO)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
9
Allegra V / Bailey Neher (IL)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
10
Piedmont / Laura Rietveld (IA)  
38.4
0
5.2
0
0
--
43.60
11
Maverick / Paige Regan (WV)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
12
Baker II / Denise Dailey-Thomas (MO)  
37.4
0
10.8
0
0
--
48.20
13
Loose Cannon II / Jennifer Johnson (WA)  
49.5
0
0
4
0
--
53.50
14
The Tempest / Erin Miller (MI)  
26.8
20
8.4
0
0
--
55.20
15
Johnny Bravo / Colleen McCarthy-Orta (MO)  
30.5
20
5.2
4
0
--
59.70
16
Sierra Gold / Sue Elston (IL)  
41.6
20
4.8
0
0
--
66.40
17
Sonny Dee Jinsky / Carly Strohmeyer (PA)  
34.7
60
8.4
0
0
--
103.10
18
My Ero / Leah Snowden (KY)  
30
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cayenne II / Jennifer Daulton (OH)  
37.4
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Silver Danzig / Lauren Traut (IL)  
33.7
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lasting Rapport / Julie Krieger (MN)  
41.1
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Comet II / Jodie Stowell (TN)  
36.8
0
0.4
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THCH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wellfleet / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
26.8
0
1.2
0
0
--
28.00
2
Fuzzie's Hero / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
28.4
0
0
0
0
--
28.40
3
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
4
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
5
Gemini Pilot / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
6
Mephisto des Claires / Bernard Morauw (IL)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
7
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
8
Psychedelic / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
9
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
10
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
11
Pete Pickens / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
37.9
0
4
0
0
--
41.90
12
Brizilian Tommy / Whitney Mahloch (WI)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
13
Calvin / Brigitte Kettell (IL)  
36.8
0
6.4
0
0
--
43.20
14
BC Awela Mai / Michael Larsen (MT)  
40
0
4
4
0
--
48.00
15
Imperatively Speaking / Cindy Phillips (GA)  
38.4
0
0
12
0
--
50.40
16
Noble Touch / Jill Mooney (MI)  
33.7
0
21.2
0
0
--
54.90
17
Pegasus Pure Gold / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
36.3
60
15.6
0
0
--
111.90
18
Master Manipulator / Debi Crowley (AL)  
38.4
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TJRCH (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tazzmania / Julia Spatt (CO)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
1
Prufrock / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
2
JM Yukon Jack / Erin Strader (MI)  
27.9
0
0
4
0
--
31.90
3
Black Tie Affair / Shelby Strah (MI)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
4
Culcairn 14 / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
5
Ginger Spice / Devon Gaines (KY)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
6
Pippa / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
34.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
35.90
7
Model Te Zeus / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
8
First Class Tripp / Elise Steinberger (KS)  
38.4
0
2.4
0
0
--
40.80
9
Twilight Moment / Victoria New (TX)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
10
Acrostic / Kimmy Cecere (MA)  
41.6
0
1.2
0
0
--
42.80
11
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
12
Chartwell / Maggie Westwater (IL)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
13
Ace of Spades / Ellen Kettler (PA)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
14
Princess Grayce / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
37.9
0
6.8
0
0
--
44.70
15
Trailblazer / Jordan Litter (MD)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
16
McPherson / Jordan Coy (IN)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
17
Running Cool / KT O'Conor (OH)  
44.2
0
0.4
4
0
--
48.60
18
Rapport / Charlee Marinovich (MN)  
39.5
0
8.4
4
0
--
51.90
19
Loughnatousa Bronntanas / Taylor Foote (MI)  
38.4
0
18.4
0
0
--
56.80
20
Aurelia NSF / Hannah Williams (KS)  
38.4
20
0
0
0
--
58.40
21
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
61.6
0
7.2
0
0
--
68.80
22
Justin Expression / Helen Rogers (OH)  
40.5
40
38
4
0
--
122.50
23
Saugeen / Brooke Babcock (MO)  
36.3
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
J.O. Sea / Ali Mahloch (WI)  
47.9
0
9.6
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NamtCH (Starters: 36)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Eva / Cindy Bonamarte (WI)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Warlord / Darlene McInnes (CO)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
2
Undeniable Grace / Robin Mershon (OH)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
3
Napoleon Bonaparte / Sarah Hoffman (PA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
4
Celtic Rose / Pamela Tooker (NY)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
5
'Sall About Me / Yvonne Ocrant (IL)  
33.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
34.00
6
Charlie / Robin Mershon (OH)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
7
Destination Anywhere / Kelly Fleming (KY)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
8
Calypso XII / Heather Lindroth (IL)  
34.2
0
3.2
0
0
--
37.40
9
Dark Pearl / Erin Walsh (IL)  
33.7
0
0
4
0
--
37.70
10
Ripley's Believe it or Not / Madeleine Wickwire (VA)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
11
Buzz Lightyear II / carlin vickery MD (NY)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
12
Ronin / Daphne Soares (MD)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
13
St. George / Deanna Hertrich (WI)  
33.7
0
2.4
4
0
--
40.10
14
Urgin / Samantha Temple (KY)  
39.5
0
2
0
0
--
41.50
15
Prima LGF / Abigail Gibbon (MD)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
16
Super Trooper / Katie Pawela (IL)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
17
Gin Rummy / Ann Mills (GA)  
33.7
0
5.6
4
0
--
43.30
18
Hocus Pocus / Nicola Steffanina (SC)  
35.3
0
0.8
4
6
--
46.10
19
Oreo / Kathy Madsen (NC)  
30.5
0
15.6
0
0
--
46.10
20
Puma / Cindy Bonamarte (WI)  
37.9
0
0.8
8
0
--
46.70
21
Crossroad / Tuuli Juurikkala (Aland)  
40
0
0.4
8
0
--
48.40
22
JEF Sir Lancelot / Alice White (KS)  
33.7
0
3.2
12
0
--
48.90
23
Lady Black Hawk / Stephanie Caston (IA)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
24
Gentle Benjamin Rossini / Ruth Rose (IA)  
44.7
0
0
8
0
--
52.70
25
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
44.7
0
9.2
4
0
--
57.90
26
TAYLOR / Shanon Geitz (WI)  
32.1
20
0
8
0
--
60.10
27
Rhapsody / Nicole Sebastian (MD)  
50
0
7.2
4
0
--
61.20
28
Everybody Loves Raymond / Shaina Faber (MI)  
39.5
20
3.6
8
0
--
71.10
29
Naughty Zoot / Jill Wagenknecht (MO)  
40.5
20
3.6
8
0
--
72.10
30
Never Catch Ike / Holly Luke (OK)  
53.7
60
24
8
0
--
145.70
31
Hideaway's Special Delivery / Cathy Blackmon (NC)  
44.2
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Gaelic / James Kane (IL)  
37.9
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Class Act / Susan Boquist (MA)  
37.4
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
KM Jester / Cindy Newenhouse (MO)  
35.8
0
22.4
W
W
--
W
W
Premo / Jacqueline Carrick (IN)  
26.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHCH (Starters: 40)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Saki / Chrissy Hollnagel (WI)  
26.3
0
0
0
0
--
26.30
1
Ularinka / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.4
0
0
0
0
--
28.40
2
Permesso / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
3
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
27.4
0
0
4
0
--
31.40
4
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
5
Exclusive / Jennifer Rousseau (IL)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
6
Aleta NSF / Michael Larsen (MT)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
7
Whiskey Road / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
36.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.10
8
Legal Limit / Kathy Cain (UT)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
9
Fine With Me / Melissa Miller (OH)  
34.2
0
0
4
0
--
38.20
10
Vandiver / Debi Crowley (AL)  
34.2
0
0
4
0
--
38.20
11
Max Attack / Jennifer Joyce (KY)  
38.4
0
0.8
0
0
--
39.20
12
Charlestar / Alexandra Smallpage (MN)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
13
Water To Wine / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
14
Aiden's Epic / Andy Amato (MD)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
15
Prince Halory / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
16
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
17
WHF Luna / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
39
0
0.8
4
0
--
43.80
18
Shirefox Tryst / Di Stebbins (IL)  
32.1
0
8
4
0
--
44.10
19
Rubin Red / Paula Shook (IL)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
20
Bad Bad LeRoy Brown / Jamie Marlewski (WI)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
21
Isengard / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
22
RevitaVet Bay Wolf / Nicole Jones-Taylor (CO)  
42.1
0
0.8
4
0
--
46.90
23
Cindee / Michelle Donlick (SC)  
43.2
0
4
0
0
--
47.20
24
SBF Holiday Spirit / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
43.2
0
0.8
4
0
--
48.00
25
Herbstrose / Michael Larsen (MT)  
44.7
0
0
4
0
--
48.70
26
Flagstaff Gold / Nancy Read (NH)  
48.4
0
2.4
0
0
--
50.80
27
Uprising / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
40.5
0
2.8
8
0
--
51.30
28
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
47.9
0
0
4
0
--
51.90
29
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
46.8
0
6
0
0
--
52.80
30
URAHIT / Marty Britton-Lancaster (IL)  
43.2
0
10.4
0
0
--
53.60
31
Country Schoolin / David Harris (OK)  
33.7
20
0
4
0
--
57.70
32
Full Gallop's Cochise / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
50
0
6
4
0
--
60.00
33
Sidecar / Kathy Cain (UT)  
35.3
20
2.8
4
0
--
62.10
34
Midnight Special / Pamela Kimmel (KY)  
44.7
20
10
0
0
--
74.70
35
Northern Cross / William Hoos (TN)  
32.1
20
12.8
12
0
--
76.90
36
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
25.8
60
24.4
4
0
--
114.20
37
Gogo Fatale / Andrea Galbraith (CT)  
30.5
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Kalamata / Michael Larsen (MT)  
35.8
0
0.8
W
W
--
W
W
Loud Growl / Cassie Boehm (MO)  
36.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NJRCH (Starters: 52)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freya II / Evelyn Bulkeley (VT)  
28.4
0
0
0
0
--
28.40
1
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
28.4
0
0.8
0
0
--
29.20
2
Agent Bradley J / Lucia Menozi (IL)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Harry Houdini / Mackenzie Kurtz (PA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
4
Tipperary Clementine / Megan Johnston (IL)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
5
Savvant / Amanda Gnatek (IL)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
6
Amirra / Audrey Blodger (MI)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
7
Tampa Prince / Rachel Berger (IN)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
8
Rosenharley Romello / Katelyn Jackson (PA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
9
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
10
Dazzling Lights / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
11
The Illusionist / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
12
Bella vittoria / Savanna Hilles (CO)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
13
El Rachmaan / Cristina Vaughan (WI)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
14
Silver Lining / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
15
Edmonton / Tatum Stam (IL)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
16
Leviathan / Hannah Simmons (PA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
17
John Who / Maria Strong (OK)  
37.4
0
2.8
0
0
--
40.20
18
Shoelace Untied / Melissa Homann (IL)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
19
I Think I Can / Emily Sixbey (NY)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
20
Copper Delight / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
21
Independence II / Shauna Rust (AL)  
34.7
0
4.8
4
0
--
43.50
22
Something Spectacular / Grace Van Scoyk (MI)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
23
Lucca / Sarah Ginsberg (GA)  
39.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
44.30
24
Beau's Rhapsody / Lauren Drenning (MD)  
41.1
0
3.2
0
0
--
44.30
25
FMF Lucinda II / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
26
Legend Has It / Jordan Laney (TX)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
27
Big Bad Tattoo / Amanda Csoltko (DE)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
28
Pete / Maria Filsinger (MN)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
29
/ Abby Cook (NY)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
30
Sir Stadium / Bennett Baughman (IN)  
41.6
0
6.4
0
0
--
48.00
31
Marmara / Kate Kohl (IL)  
41.1
0
0
4
3
--
48.10
32
Hey There Delilah / Brittani Hilles (CO)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
33
Detailed Just Right / Drew Keller (NY)  
44.7
0
0
4
0
--
48.70
34
Awardeds April Snow / Caitlin Neander (IL)  
45.3
0
0
4
0
--
49.30
35
Vermillion's Hero / Amy White (KS)  
29
20
0.4
0
0
--
49.40
36
Levi Shadowfax / Brandon McSparin (IL)  
41.6
0
0
8
0
--
49.60
37
Proper Timing / Shauna Rust (AL)  
48.4
0
2
0
0
--
50.40
38
Saturday Afternoon / Megill Imes (MS)  
41.6
0
6.8
4
0
--
52.40
39
Sharper Image / Amelia Switz (KS)  
37.9
0
0
16
0
--
53.90
40
Cash 4 Kisses / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
42.6
0
5.2
4
3
--
54.80
41
Poetry In Script / Jayme Faletti (IL)  
34.2
20
3.2
0
0
--
57.40
42
Pathfinder / Valerie Tkacs (SC)  
41.1
20
0
0
0
--
61.10
43
Yo Chance Is Up / Rae Ly Niebler (WI)  
39
20
0
4
0
--
63.00
44
Wishful Thin'kin / Taylor Smith (MO)  
47.9
20
3.6
8
0
--
79.50
45
All Shook Up / Caitlin Murray (GA)  
34.2
0
57.6
0
0
--
91.80
46
In Prada-Dise / Jackson Regen (TN)  
37.4
20
5.6
16
22
--
101.00
47
Destiny's Wish / Josie Bennett Miss (MD)  
44.2
20
46
0
0
--
110.20
48
Lyric / Lee Chedister (IL)  
40
80
8
4
0
--
132.00
49
Tux O' Carroll / Aisling Carroll (KY)  
37.9
0
3.2
W
W
--
W
W
Cat Man Due / Megill Imes (MS)  
47.4
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Maximum Velocity II / Allison Hardas (IL)  
54.2
60
30
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNAmtCH (Starters: 29)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
Darth Vader / Geri Washausen (MO)  
25
0
5.2
0
0
--
30.20
2
Dunlavin No Pajamas / Victoria Bennett (MA)  
28
0
2.4
0
0
--
30.40
3
Modest Mouse / Ashley Hartsough (KY)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
4
Dare Me / Lori Clement (PA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
5
Rulon / Kathy Kerns (MO)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
6
Aeqceleration / Megan Campbell (NJ)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
7
Serra Valley Mr. Wizard / Alexa Henry (MD)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
8
Tessie's Brite Star / Lowelle Messner (KY)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
9
Real American / Denyse Looney (NY)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
10
Lord Jim / Laura Harris (OK)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
11
Bold Move / Elyssa Burgstrum (IA)  
33.5
0
2
0
0
--
35.50
12
Timeout / Stephanie Gorman (VA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
13
Penny-Ante / Carol Stubblefield (IL)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
14
Shao Lin Finn / Mary Lee (MA)  
33.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
37.90
15
Buzz Lightyear / Cathy Markham (MN)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
16
Auto Pilot / Jennifer Eis (WI)  
38
0
0.8
0
0
--
38.80
17
Ferris Bueller / Kristy Votoupal (IL)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
18
Jumping Zach Flash / Peri Lambros (GA)  
32
0
9.2
0
0
--
41.20
19
Sullivan's Luck / Julie O'Kelley (TN)  
41.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
43.10
20
Handy's Bold Passer / Letha Calvin (TN)  
42.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
43.30
21
Tigerlily / Gretchen Creesy (NJ)  
32.5
0
10.8
0
0
--
43.30
22
Storm of the Century / Sarah Richards (CO)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
23
La Fleur Elite / George Lambros Jr. (GA)  
38
0
13.6
0
0
--
51.60
24
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
40
0
17.2
0
0
--
57.20
25
Cowboy Justice / Lori Mullin (OK)  
41.5
0
6.4
12
0
--
59.90
26
Portofino / Lyn Fagan (NM)  
54.5
20
3.2
0
0
--
77.70
27
Peter Pan / Cristin Billingsley (AL)  
31
0
7.2
W
W
--
W
W
Imagine Irish / Amy Navitskis (MI)  
37
0
6
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNHCH (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sammy D / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
My High Stakes Ante / Elissa Goad (TX)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
2
Replika / Jenna Brown (IL)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
P. Sparrow Socks / Mary Jordan (ME)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
4
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
5
Frodo of the Shire / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
6
River / Wendy Chase (CO)  
33
0
1.2
0
0
--
34.20
7
Dawson's Creek / Erika Adams (TN)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
8
Crystal Gold Dust / Jody Taylor (TX)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
Ghost / Maria Carlone (OH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
10
Armani Code / Taylor Phoenix (NH)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
11
artistic epiphany / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
12
Alli Murdock / Jacquelyn Dickey (OH)  
43
0
2.8
0
0
--
45.80
13
Captain Christopher Mings / Madeline Plaut (MD)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
14
Merlyn / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
15
Drama Queen / Heather Lindroth (IL)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
16
Hansel / Michelle Benczkowski (MD)  
45.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
50.30
17
Told The Truth / Peter Arndt (WI)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
18
Falconwood's Knight / Esther Dauben (TX)  
34.5
0
0
12
15
--
61.50
19
Plain Old Zeke / Rob Pierce (TN)  
48.5
0
21.6
4
0
--
74.10
20
Caribbean Reggae / Laura Holen (MN)  
35
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJrCH (Starters: 59)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
California Girl / Katherine Hauck (IA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Scully / Michaela Holcomb (KS)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
2
Aille Coretca / Kate Trieschman (MA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
Loughnatousa Alex / Hudson Foote (MI)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
Imagineer / Margot Popecki (NH)  
26.5
0
6
0
0
--
32.50
5
Midnight Outlaw / Katie Buursma (MI)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
6
WHF Zula / Sarah C. Murphy (GA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
7
Stormy Weather IV / Madison Deaton (KY)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
7
Silver Spoons / Kristine Burgess (MN)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
9
WHF Dublin / Stephanie Sapp (GA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
9
Titan / Hannah Salmon (NH)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
11
High Flyin Cricket / Cali Oliver (MA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
12
Private Benjamin / Emily Arches (MD)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
13
Von Wolf / Samantha Barefield (MI)  
33.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
34.70
14
Sierras Sexy Model / Brooke Lundberg (OH)  
32.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
34.90
15
Adanac / Lindsey Graulich (GA)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
16
Fun in the Sun / Liesel Pfleger (WI)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
17
Indulgence / Maggie Hoffman (IL)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
18
Snowflake / Jackie LeMastus (KY)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
19
Shades of Grey / Dailee Fagnant (MD)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
19
Steady Eddie / Katie Kimbell (IN)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
21
Anita's Legacy / Melanie Rousseau (IL)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
22
/ Link Hardy (KY)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
23
Formal Attire / Allison Kennedy (GA)  
29
0
8
0
0
--
37.00
24
Soho Secret / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
25
Rorschach / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
35.5
0
2
0
0
--
37.50
26
BraveHeart / Brianna Peddicord (KS)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
27
Johnny Ringo / Madison O'Day (IN)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
28
Joyous Occasion / Caitlyn Carpenter (TN)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
29
Mr. Go Andre Britches / Amy Chronis (MI)  
32.5
0
6.4
0
0
--
38.90
30
Tally / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
31
Ringwood Sky Dancer / Grace Fulton (MD)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
32
Blue Ash / Jordan Poff (KY)  
36
0
3.6
0
0
--
39.60
33
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
36.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
39.70
34
Sweet Intuition / Jennifer Parker (NH)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
35
BOND GIRL / Julia Piepgras (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
36
Razzmatazz / bailey moran (TX)  
38.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
40.90
37
Wild Divine / Katellyn Padgett (NC)  
32.5
0
8.4
0
0
--
40.90
38
Port of Call / Kelly Wallace (MD)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
39
Agent Cody Banks / Elizabeth New (TX)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
40
Out of the Ordinary / Lindsey Yohe (MO)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
41
Classy and Quick / Brittany Cockerill (IL)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
42
Spy Music / Stephanie Williamson (OH)  
33
0
10
0
0
--
43.00
43
Fiesta's Licorice / Charli Beam (IL)  
37.5
0
5.6
0
0
--
43.10
44
Ace / Allison Baker (OK)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
45
Louie / Kelsey Parks Smith (MD)  
40
0
4
0
0
--
44.00
46
Sir Austin Knights / Angelica Majors (TX)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
47
Glamour Girl / Hayley Thomas (FL)  
40
0
2.4
4
0
--
46.40
48
Cause Ima Poco Rebel / Heidi Christine White (NC)  
41.5
0
9.2
0
0
--
50.70
49
Mercedes / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
41.5
0
9.6
0
0
--
51.10
50
Little Bay Ferrari / Claire Miles (KY)  
42.5
0
10.4
0
0
--
52.90
51
Misty / Hayley Clark (MO)  
36.5
20
0
0
0
--
56.50
52
Ginger Latte / Devon Olivier (GA)  
41
20
0
0
0
--
61.00
53
Battleground / Jacqueline McCall (TX)  
41.5
0
24
4
8
--
77.50
54
Valerius Magnus / Samantha O'Dell (MO)  
41.5
20
48.4
0
0
--
109.90
55
You Don't Know Jack II / Lexi Samuels (KY)  
40.5
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Cricket V / Misty Redd (KS)  
45.5
40
12
W
W
--
W
W
Into The Void / Kiersten Dysart (GA)  
41
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Tasslehoff Burrfoot / Victoria Tkacs (SC)  
31.5
0
0
TE
TE
--
TE
TE

Back to Index