USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Wayne DuPage H.T. (Aug 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Wayne DuPage H.T. (Aug 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Andiamo / Lianne Burgess (MN)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Stormy Weather IV / Madison Deaton (KY)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
You Don't Know Jack II / Lexi Samuels (KY)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
3
Silver Spoons / Kristine Burgess (MN)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
N Slow Motion / Brooke McSparin (IL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Fox Glen Clyde / Hannah McKee (AL)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
6
Heartagold / Elaine Krause (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
7
McKieran / Lisa Borzynski DVM (WI)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
8
Big Red Charlie / Bob Tobe (WI)  
35.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
9
Bada Bing Bada Boom / Susan Elsner (IL)  
35.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.10
10
Von Wolf / Samantha Barefield (MI)  
32.00
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
42.80
11
Midnight Outlaw / Katie Buursma (MI)  
39.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
45.90
12
Cuchulainn's Honor / Ann Marx (IL)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
13
Sneaky Pete / Lark Schweiss (MN)  
48.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
14
Dash(NR) / Sandra Sebastian (IL)  
38.00
40
36.00
0
0.00
--
114.00
15
My Winning Ticket(NR) / Katherine Kull (IL)  
42.00
20
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Silver Diamond / Diane Venneri (IL)  
37.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Sammy Boy / Julia Sorenson (WI)  
31.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Must Tango / Patrick Zinck (IL)  
48.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Darth Vader / Brad Hall (IL)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Otis / April Shewmake (WI)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Roany Pony / Sunny Greene (IL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
Moxie / Debbie Kelly (IL)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
4
Shade / Dana Stowell (IL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
5
Ferris Bueller / Kristy Votoupal (IL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Replika / Jenna Brown (IL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
36.00
7
Ravadon / Courtney Erickson (KY)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
8
Ascari / Sherri Westphal (MN)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
9
Slewpy Slew / Courtney Erickson (MI)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
10
Kiki(NR) / Danielle Trynoski (IL)  
36.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
76.50
11
A Great Hunt(NR) / Catherine Amrich (IL)  
39.50
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Lembit / Brook Schweiss (MN)  
43.50
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Perfect Affair(NR) / Roxann Behan (IA)  
46.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Swiss Splash(NR) / Mary Evert (IL)  
42.00
0
2.40
W
W
--
W
W
Roulettes Gold(NR) / Kathryn Schiess (SC)  
42.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Indian Summer(NR) / Mary McSweeney (WI)  
48.00
20
71.20
0
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , RBN (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blue Ash / Jordan Poff (KY)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
Mercedes / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
31.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Soho Secret / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Molly / Bailey Gilbert (IL)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Snowflake / Jackie LeMastus (KY)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Mama's Boy / Brie Lawson (IL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
6
Liam / Julie Straka (WI)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
His Finest Hour / Amelia Pfleger (WI)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
8
Auto Pilot / Jennifer Eis (WI)  
32.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.00
9
Niamh Róisín / Jessica Smith (WI)  
38.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
44.80
10
Misty / Hayley Clark (MO)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
11
Don't Tell Mommy(NR) / Angelica Majors (TX)  
42.50
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
50.50
12
Morning Glory's Elysium / Ilaria Rebay (IL)  
46.50
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
55.50
13
Mon Valentin Noir(NR) / Samantha Melchiori(NR)  
35.50
20
17.60
0
2.00
--
75.10
14
Steel / Wendy Harr (MO)  
34.00
0
0.00
8
37.00
--
79.00
15
Devon(NR) / Carly Swatek (WI)  
36.50
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
96.50
16
Toby Twinkle Toes / Emily McDonie (OK)  
45.00
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Oh Alice / Alex Kalinich (IL)  
35.50
0
8.00
W
W
--
W
W
Steel A Kiss / Theresa Sabatini (IL)  
35.00
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Native Son / Erin Corey (WI)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
43.90
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
51.10
1
Prospectors Claim / Mark Krause (IL)  
50.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
55.20
2
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
44.20
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
61.80
3
Lady Hannah B / Liz Lund (MN)  
24.60
20
22.80
4
0.00
--
71.40
4
Buck Naked II / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
34.20
20
18.80
0
0.00
--
73.00
5
Glorious Joy / Jill Gill (MN)  
36.50
20
14.40
4
0.00
--
74.90
6
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
38.10
20
21.20
0
0.00
--
79.30
7
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
42.70
20
15.60
4
0.00
--
82.30
8
Hail Caesar / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
50.40
0
24.00
8
2.00
--
84.40
9
Laugh Out Loud / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
36.20
40
22.80
0
0.00
--
99.00
10
Gabriel III / Jonathan Ketzler (WI)  
48.90
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Novice , JNRFA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Just In Time / julianna dzwierzynski (WI)  
26.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.80
1
Spanish Warning / Erin Lehman (IA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Pumbaa / Rachel Uebersohn (WI)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.70
3
Pete / Maria Filsinger (MN)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Kodachrome / Casey Vanecek (IL)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Fun in the Sun / Liesel Pfleger (WI)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.40
6
Phoenix Rising / Amanda Richardson (IL)  
44.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
7
Awardeds April Snow / Caitlin Neander (IL)  
48.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.40
8
Appy / Danielle Sebastian (IL)  
52.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.60
9
causing a khemotion / Tricia Henkle (WI)  
49.50
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
64.50
10
Lyric / Lee Chedister (IL)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
22.00
--
74.00
11
Hakuna Matata / Haley Doyle (IL)  
40.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
California Girl / Katherine Hauck (IA)  
30.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Novice , JNRFB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Poetry In Script / Jayme Faletti (IL)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
/ Isabel Holden (MN)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
2
Shoelace Untied / Melissa Homann (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Tux O' Carroll / Aisling Carroll (KY)  
32.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.80
4
Agent Bradley J / Lucia Menozi (IL)  
24.70
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
34.30
5
Paloma Bella / Taylor Reynolds (IL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Grendel / Elsa Olson (IL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
7
Princess J / Elizabeth Foos (IL)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
8
Indulgence / Maggie Hoffman (IL)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
9
Holy Mackerel / Hayley Lofgren (IL)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
47.70
10
Ajax / Elizabeth Masters (IL)  
42.10
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
50.10
11
Slewmotion / Christine Mack (MN)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
12
Essance of Legend / Nicole Howey (SD)  
39.00
80
0.00
4
0.00
--
123.00
13
Backstreet Boy / Emma Smith (IL)  
39.00
20
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , NHF (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Saki / Chrissy Hollnagel (WI)  
26.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.30
1
URAHIT / Marty Britton-Lancaster (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Diamond IV / Jasmine Hobart (NC)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
3
Smoking Gun / Tera MacDonald (IL)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
Rubin Red / Lisa Slavik (IL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Calon(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
6
artistic epiphany / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
7
KM Jester / Cindy Newenhouse (MO)  
46.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.30
8
Copper Classic / Kenneth Strom (IL)  
45.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
50.80
9
Something To Gamble / Erin Dierks (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
12
5.00
--
53.80
10
I'm Ready / Brad Hall (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
13.00
--
57.80
11
Haleys Comet(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
37.90
20
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Domino / Kylie Cooper (IL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Something Royal / Emily Senneke (IL)  
47.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Nala / Zach Ketelboeter (WI)  
51.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , NRF (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mr.J / Laura Broughton (WI)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Gin Rummy / Ann Mills (GA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
2
Everybody Loves Raymond / Shaina Faber (MI)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Dark Pearl / Erin Walsh (IL)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
Eva(NR) / Cindy Bonamarte (WI)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
5
Oreo / Kathy Madsen (NC)  
32.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.10
6
TAYLOR / Shanon Geitz (WI)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
7
Push My Buttons / Taylor Smith (IL)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
8
Gaelic / James Kane (IL)  
35.30
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
9
Sir Lancelot VII / Margaret Armstrong (IA)  
35.80
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
10
Mia Belladona / Teresa Johnson (MO)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
11
Nautilus 47 / Tracy Gilman (IL)  
26.80
0
12.00
0
4.00
--
42.80
12
Liberal Lady / Rachel Simms (IL)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
13
Sam I Am / Elizabeth Pickett (KY)  
42.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.10
14
Tomoko Dancer / Stephanie O'Neal (IL)  
39.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
15
No Jake Brakes / Declan Crowley (WI)  
52.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.60
16
High Wire Act / Mary Byker (IL)  
45.80
0
5.60
0
3.00
--
54.40
17
Shirefox Merlo / Abigail Pire (IL)  
41.10
60
20.00
4
0.00
--
125.10
18
Outlaw / Codie Epkins (IL)  
45.30
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Hideaway's Special Delivery / Cathy Blackmon (NC)  
45.80
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Penny-Ante / Carol Stubblefield (IL)  
48.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Clancy IV / Erin Owen (MN)  
37.40
40
6.80
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , ONF (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Charlestar / Alexandra Smallpage (MN)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
St. George / Deanna Hertrich (WI)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Quick Alibi / Erin Dierks (IL)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
37.60
3
Mr. Martini / Bradley Mertes (IL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
4
Shirefox Tryst / Di Stebbins (IL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
5
Maarten / Mary Haugh (KY)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.70
6
Frodo of the Shire / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
7
Willy Ketchum / Sue Goepfert (MN)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
44.00
8
Drama Queen / Heather Lindroth (IL)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
9
Water To Wine / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
49.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
10
Fairplay's Hustle / Amanda Smith (IL)  
43.20
0
4.00
0
3.00
--
50.20
11
B M Gadget(NR) / Connie Hollinsworth(NR)  
51.10
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
83.10
12
Twice Gold / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
45.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Novice , ONS (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Witan / Brad Hall (IL)  
21.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.60
1
Levi Shadowfax / Brandon McSparin (IL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Super Trooper / Katie Pawela (IL)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
The Original Charlie Brown / Natalie Johnson (MN)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
4
Townes / Stephanie Caston (IA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Naughty Zoot / Jill Wagenknecht (MO)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
6
Sight Unseen / Beth Byles (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Destination Anywhere / Kelly Fleming (KY)  
35.30
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
42.90
8
Average Johnson / Melissa Jerry (IL)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
9
Corcovado / Jennifer McCarty (MN)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
43.80
10
Prospero / Ann Bower (MN)  
35.30
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
51.30
11
Red Sky / Kristin Commers (MN)  
34.20
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
52.60
12
Rhum's Racquel(NR) / Hailey Hollinsworth(NR)  
49.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
73.00
13
Legacy Laurie / Lisa Johnson (IL)  
31.60
20
8.80
4
11.00
--
75.40
14
Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Brizilian Tommy / Whitney Mahloch (WI)  
38.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
1
Galatea H / Kali Thomas (IL)  
36.30
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
40.70
2
Ballycormac Petrocelli / Edith Lee (MN)  
36.70
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
45.90
3
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
37.10
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
47.50
4
King of the Colony / Courtney Carson (IL)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
5
Splendid Bandit / Jamie March (IL)  
42.90
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
47.90
6
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
33.80
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
48.20
7
Mongoose Tavi / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
36.30
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
55.10
8
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (WI)  
40.00
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
55.60
9
Momentum / Caroline Wlodarski (IL)  
52.90
0
2.80
12
0.00
--
67.70
10
Get It In Gear / Tracie Sathoff (WI)  
40.00
20
15.60
4
0.00
--
79.60
11
J.O. Sea / Ali Mahloch (WI)  
44.20
20
11.20
8
0.00
--
83.40
12
Totally Irish / Kelty O'Donoghue (IL)  
32.90
20
21.60
4
24.00
--
102.50
13
Legend V / Laurel Bond (KS)  
32.10
60
20.00
0
0.00
--
112.10
14
Frisky Nijinsky / Jasmine Hobart (NC)  
48.80
0
71.60
8
23.00
--
151.40
15
Preliminary , OP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Big / Erin Buttigieg (KY)  
24.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.20
1
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
29.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
29.60
2
Safide / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
32.10
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
34.50
3
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
30.80
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
Huck Finn / Sara Mcgowan (WI)  
33.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.80
5
Eagan / Nicole Tur (WI)  
33.80
0
1.20
4
1.00
--
40.00
6
Lessons Learned / James Meister DVM (IL)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
7
Domestic Dispute / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
32.50
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
48.90
8
Windsor / Cindy Anderson (IL)  
36.30
0
12.00
4
1.00
--
53.30
9
/ Erin Buttigieg (KY)  
57.10
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
77.10
10
Revolution / janet fisk (MN)  
45.40
0
26.00
8
0.00
--
79.40
11
Calvin / Brigitte Kettell (IL)  
42.50
20
27.20
8
1.00
--
98.70
12
Blueprint / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
42.10
60
36.40
0
0.00
--
138.50
13
Fan Music / Sarah Kleintop (KY)  
40.80
20
12.80
8
RF
--
RF
RF
AJ Flyer / Michael Smith DVM (IL)  
45.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
A Priceless Partner / Lauren Plichta (IL)  
45.00
20
12.80
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
35.80
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Remington III / Eleni Lemberis (CA)  
52.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , JTRF (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Prufrock / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
1
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
29.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
41.50
2
Moon Dance / Kristen Stowell (IL)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
3
Jus D'Orange / Rachel Burke (IL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
4
Cruise Control / Lija Siltumens (WI)  
35.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
47.30
5
Saugeen / Brooke Babcock (MO)  
34.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
6
Rare Verdict / Kali Francois (WI)  
42.60
0
16.40
4
0.00
--
63.00
7
Litigator / Sarah Coltrin (IL)  
41.60
20
0.40
4
0.00
--
66.00
8
El Rachmaan / Cristina Vaughan (WI)  
37.40
40
86.80
4
0.00
--
168.20
9
Marmara / Kate Kohl (IL)  
44.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Fast Press / Liz Clapper (IL)  
32.60
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Pippa / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Training , OTF (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Rivers Dillon / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Impulse / Abigail Williams (MN)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Catarina / April Shewmake (WI)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
4
Pete Pickens / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
5
Running With Scissors / Susan Sperling (IL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Cayenne II / Jennifer Daulton (OH)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
7
Almost Famous / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
31.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.60
8
Spanish Lover / Lana Wulf (IA)  
32.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.10
9
Prince Halory / Edith Lee (MN)  
34.20
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
45.00
10
Yo Chance Is Up / Chrissy Hollnagel (WI)  
35.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.80
11
Rob Roy / Alisoun Turner (WI)  
45.80
0
2.00
12
35.00
--
94.80
12
Kildalton's Pride / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
35.30
60
6.40
0
0.00
--
101.70
13
Leinie's Red / Erin Dierks (IL)  
37.40
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Calypso XII / Heather Lindroth (IL)  
35.80
20
9.60
0
R
--
R
R
Heroic Measures / Mary McSweeney (WI)  
34.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Floyd / Brittney Posey (IL)  
36.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Proximo / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
44.70
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Flagmount's Liberty / Lindsey Taylor (IL)  
34.70
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Mr. Flintstone / Lance Beaulieu Sr. (IL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OTS (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Hjalte / Jenny Warner (WI)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
2
Carolyns Courage / Hannah Ross (IA)  
32.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.10
3
Word Play / Elizabeth Sauter (IA)  
34.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
4
Match the Hatch / Thomas Neese (MO)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Spellbinder II / Stephanie Mihlbaugh (MO)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
6
McPherson / Jordan Coy (IN)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
7
Loughnatousa Question / Rebecca Larson (IL)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
8
American Rhythm / Kanako Hayashi (IL)  
40.50
40
13.60
0
0.00
--
94.10
9
Silver Lining / Victoria Prince (IL)  
41.10
40
5.60
8
0.00
--
94.70
10
Win One For The Gipper / Kim Graber (MO)  
44.20
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Hero / Kirsten Hiles (MN)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
R
--
R
R
Johnny Bravo / Colleen McCarthy-Orta (MO)  
30.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , THF (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Tribal Secret / Elizabeth Kane (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
3
Brightest Hour / Sarah Kleintop (KY)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
4
Ready Or Not / Tera MacDonald (IL)  
28.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.40
5
Juliette / Liz Lund (MN)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
6
Smart Move(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.80
7
Isengard / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
8
'Sall About Me / Yvonne Ocrant (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.70
9
Bad Bad LeRoy Brown / Jamie Marlewski (WI)  
36.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.30
10
Sierra Gold / Sue Elston (IL)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
11.00
--
55.30
11
Over the Edge II / Danielle Van De Klippe (IL)  
43.70
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
58.70
12
Pistol Fire / Lindsay Thomes (OH)  
36.80
20
18.00
8
13.00
--
95.80
13
Little Brown Bird / Marygrace Sinclair (IL)  
33.20
20
23.60
0
R
--
R
R
Tori's Run / Matthew Trynoski (IL)  
31.60
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Envy Has No Secrets / Stacy Lynch (IL)  
33.20
0
6.80
0
E
--
E
E
Gwenzolin / CAMILLE SMITH (IL)  
37.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index