USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A-A (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
1
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
35.20
3
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
4
Merloch / Bonnie Mosser (NC)  
31.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
36.50
5
Critical Decision / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
31.30
0
6.00
0
2.00
--
39.30
6
Last Monarch / Holly Hepp (NC)  
34.20
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
44.20
7
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
36.30
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
47.10
8
Mr. McWhinney / Will Faudree (NC)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
9
All's Fair / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.50
10
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
33.30
0
1.60
8
15.00
--
57.90
11
Never Summer / Melissa Wright (PA)  
44.60
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
58.60
12
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
40.80
0
9.20
4
5.00
--
59.00
13
Vaunted / Ashley Adams (NC)  
39.20
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
59.20
14
Select / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
46.70
0
9.60
4
1.00
--
61.30
15
From / Jane Jennings (PA)  
38.80
0
0.00
20
3.00
--
61.80
16
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
36.30
0
20.40
8
0.00
--
64.70
17
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
40.40
0
11.20
8
6.00
--
65.60
18
Feral Errol / Gina Fiore (NC)  
37.50
20
9.20
0
11.00
--
77.70
19
Nap for Sycamore / Dustin Craig (VA)  
51.30
0
9.60
8
11.00
--
79.90
20
Balmoral Tim Tram / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
42.90
20
13.20
8
1.00
--
85.10
21
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
37.50
20
20.80
8
2.00
--
88.30
22
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
42.50
40
14.40
8
0.00
--
104.90
23
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
47.90
60
14.80
16
4.00
--
142.70
24
GV Tuscany / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
39.20
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Azteca / Escipion Mendivil (VA)  
45.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
28794Allstar / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
36.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.90
1
Private Heart / Leslie Law (FL)  
33.10
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
38.30
2
The Barrister / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
37.70
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
43.30
3
Bartley Mill / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.80
0
2.80
4
1.00
--
43.60
4
Pistolero / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
34.60
0
6.40
0
5.00
--
46.00
5
The Real Deal / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
39.60
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
47.20
6
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Dierks (VA)  
45.40
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
51.00
7
Java / Leslie Law (FL)  
41.90
0
3.20
8
2.00
--
55.10
8
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
38.50
0
10.80
4
2.00
--
55.30
9
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
46.50
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
57.70
10
Espiegle(NR) / Yves Landry (NY)  
46.90
0
7.60
4
1.00
--
59.50
11
James / william Ward III (MA)  
39.20
0
5.20
4
15.00
--
63.40
12
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
46.90
0
13.20
8
2.00
--
70.10
13
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
36.50
0
19.20
12
4.00
--
71.70
14
Cold Harbor / Andrew Diemer (NC)  
46.90
20
5.60
16
0.00
--
88.50
15
Tokay / Jane Murray (MA)  
40.00
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Evening Shade / Leslie Law (FL)  
29.60
0
1.60
0
1.00
--
32.20
1
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
38.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.90
2
Rocket VI / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
32.30
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
49.50
3
Simply Priceless / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
40.00
0
4.40
8
1.00
--
53.40
4
Griffin X / Colin Fraser (VA)  
46.50
0
2.80
4
3.00
--
56.30
5
Dixie Chick / Peter Green (VA)  
39.60
0
8.40
8
3.00
--
59.00
6
Beringer II / Shanon Baker (NH)  
44.60
0
10.00
12
1.00
--
67.60
7
Hugo Fast / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.80
0
36.80
4
2.00
--
73.60
8
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
46.90
20
16.00
12
0.00
--
94.90
9
Myles To Go / Mariel Cabot (MA)  
43.90
20
24.80
4
3.00
--
95.70
10
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
51.20
20
25.20
0
1.00
--
97.40
11
Kosmo / Caroline Lendl (FL)  
43.10
40
5.60
12
0.00
--
100.70
12
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
46.50
0
20.00
36
16.00
--
118.50
13
Spot Me One / Allegra Aiuto (CA)  
43.10
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Practically Perfect / Ariel Grald (VT)  
41.20
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Falko / Kayla Muller (MD)  
49.60
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Irish Envy / Mia Petersen (CT)  
42.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tako / Jane Murray (MA)  
40.80
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
River Radiance / Jessica Brumfield (PA)  
26.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.30
2
Orange / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
27.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.10
3
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Toy Master / Alexandra Pingree (MA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.80
5
Midnight Masquerade / Emma Kramkowski (PA)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
6
Pro Prospect / Robin Edwards (MA)  
38.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
40.80
7
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
33.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.80
8
French Missionary / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
48.30
9
Just Kidding / Lauren D'Ascanio (CT)  
41.70
0
0.00
16
1.00
--
58.70
10
Legend VII / Elizabeth Aboody (NY)  
37.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.50
11
Top-Sider / Claire Williams (MA)  
39.60
0
0.00
20
3.00
--
62.60
12
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
34.20
20
2.00
8
0.00
--
64.20
13
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
38.80
0
0.00
20
6.00
--
64.80
14
All or Nothing / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
41.70
0
0.00
24
0.00
--
65.70
15
Hyly Prized / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
37.90
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
65.90
16
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
30.80
20
6.40
0
9.00
--
66.20
17
Swan / Linda Werner (VT)  
45.40
0
0.00
8
15.00
--
68.40
18
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
36.70
20
6.40
8
3.00
--
74.10
19
Dauntless Heart / Erika Johnson (VT)  
39.60
20
18.40
8
6.00
--
92.00
20
Untwist / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
45.40
20
35.60
4
3.00
--
108.00
21
Y'all Ready For This? / Eleni Peterson (CT)  
40.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Top Gun Princess / Ashley Neuhof (VT)  
40.40
0
8.00
0
W
--
W
W
In Flight N' Out Of Sight / Corrinne Lauze (MA)  
42.90
20
5.20
12
E
--
E
E
Vintage Trial / Alexandra Tirrell (CT)  
35.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Delta Ditto / Sara Dierks (VA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
1
Man Overboard / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
2
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
39.20
0
1.20
0
2.00
--
42.40
3
World Premiere / Doug Payne (NJ)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
43.30
4
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
5
River Poet / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
31.30
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
44.10
6
Futurama / Lucia Strini (VA)  
34.20
0
12.00
0
3.00
--
49.20
7
Full Flight / Brittany Marble (VT)  
43.80
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
49.80
8
Berkley II / Jennifer Tucker (CT)  
31.70
20
4.00
4
0.00
--
59.70
9
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
38.80
0
9.20
8
4.00
--
60.00
10
Garron / Valerie Shepard (ME)  
30.40
20
0.80
8
1.00
--
60.20
11
Tamarind / Susan Gornall (MA)  
44.60
0
7.60
4
6.00
--
62.20
12
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
40.80
0
8.00
8
7.00
--
63.80
13
Coker Springs / Betsy Ball (MS)  
36.70
20
21.20
0
2.00
--
79.90
14
Royal Standard II / BR King (VT)  
50.80
20
5.60
4
0.00
--
80.40
15
Stewart / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
40.00
40
26.00
4
0.00
--
110.00
16
Irial's Dragonfly / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
39.20
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Queen Bee / Bonnie Mosser (NC)  
36.30
20
15.20
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Carlingford Merlot / Jessica Frankfurt (VA)  
28.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Running Order / Doug Payne (NJ)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
2
Paris Tonight / Susan Gornall (MA)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
3
Drummer's Call / William Coleman III (VA)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
4
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.80
5
Killeen Clover / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
36.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
38.30
6
/ Rebekah Simmons (PA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
44.40
7
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
38.80
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
46.80
8
Snow Song / BR King (VT)  
42.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.10
9
Russian Roulette II / Sharon White (WV)  
35.80
0
7.20
8
2.00
--
53.00
10
Grazie / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
48.80
0
9.20
4
4.00
--
66.00
11
Really Rosie / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
37.10
20
12.00
8
3.00
--
80.10
12
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
30.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Horse of Course / Katherine Sherras (VT)  
39.60
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Liste de Folie / Lucia Strini (VA)  
36.30
0
14.00
4
E
--
E
E
Can't Fire Me / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
35.40
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Speakeasy II / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
40.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pavoratti / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
25.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
25.80
1
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
30.80
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
32.80
2
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
29.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.20
3
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
29.20
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
36.20
4
Tower Hills Darby Dun / Stacy Taylor (CT)  
27.90
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
38.70
5
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (KY)  
30.80
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
40.40
6
Imagine That V / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
27.50
0
0.00
12
4.00
--
43.50
7
Daxtra Ordinaire / Kristina Wasserman (RI)  
43.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.80
8
Sleuth / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
34.60
0
5.20
0
5.00
--
44.80
9
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
41.30
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
46.50
10
Knots Landing / Stacy Iacono (MA)  
42.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.90
11
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
47.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.10
12
Babble On / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
31.70
0
6.00
16
0.00
--
53.70
13
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
42.10
0
5.60
8
2.00
--
57.70
14
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
37.10
0
8.40
12
19.00
--
76.50
15
Visionary Patriarch / Jacel Charles (GA)  
45.80
60
8.00
0
0.00
--
113.80
16
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
35.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
30.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
25.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Nite Lite / Sally Stetson (VT)  
33.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
All The Buzz / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Greengairs Lad / Sarah Epstein (NY)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
3
Mandar / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Turning Point IV / Sophie Ruff (NY)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
6
Black Swan / Haley Bowman (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
44.00
7
Here Comes The Judge / Hannah Zollweg (NY)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
8
Whimsical / Sam Scheu (VT)  
44.20
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
51.00
9
Nathan de la Boire / Megan Rochford (NH)  
36.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.80
10
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
37.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.90
11
Acrostic / Kimmy Cecere (MA)  
37.90
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
65.10
12
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
42.10
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
67.30
13
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
46.80
40
4.80
0
0.00
--
91.60
14
Sniper / Clarice Brewer (VT)  
37.90
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Training , JTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
April Eclipse / Carrie Weschler (VT)  
24.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
25.80
1
Ridgetop Miss Emma / Claire Kelley (IL)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
2
Koyuna Azgard / Katherine Volkers (CT)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
3
Zulu Warrior / Taylor Reilly (NJ)  
26.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.80
4
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
5
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (MA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
6
Grandpa's Gift / Christina Gianatasio (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
29.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
45.50
8
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
24.70
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
46.30
9
Beau VII / Kayla Burns (CT)  
32.10
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
47.10
10
Anything Goes / Samantha McColl (MA)  
25.30
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
51.70
11
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
32.60
20
1.60
4
0.00
--
58.20
12
Salutation / Caroline Glen (MA)  
52.10
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
77.30
13
Hershey / Claire Cummings (MA)  
32.10
20
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Chamikazi / Marisas Close (NY)  
40.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (NJ)  
20.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.50
1
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
22.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.60
2
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
22.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
22.90
3
Fernhill Frolic / Doug Payne (NJ)  
23.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.20
4
Just Talk'n / william Ward III (MA)  
26.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.30
5
/ Marcia Kulak (FL)  
26.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
27.20
6
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
7
Free and Clear / Rebekah Simmons (PA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
8
Stable Talk / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
25.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.80
9
Jos Calquen / Sharon White (WV)  
27.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.40
10
Poppet / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
26.30
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
34.70
11
EZ Too / Will Faudree (NC)  
27.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.90
12
First Glance / Katie Murphy (NH)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
13
Saratoga / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
14
Bunny Anyway / Nancy Cole (CT)  
31.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
38.70
15
Saturday Afternoon / Betsy Ball (MS)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
16
Absoroka / Susan Berrill (VT)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
17
Kelly Carolina / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
47.40
18
Monster Mike / Colin Fraser (VA)  
37.90
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
47.90
19
Bailey / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
24.20
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
48.20
20
Wellfleet / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
35.30
20
3.20
0
2.00
--
60.50
21
Nothing But Blarney / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
44.70
0
10.00
0
10.00
--
64.70
22
Waterford VDL / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
22.60
60
8.80
0
0.00
--
91.40
23
Skullbuster / Denise Goyea (MA)  
34.20
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Luna / Nancy Cole (CT)  
36.80
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
FE Top Dollar / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
41.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Maximence / Sarah Morton (SC)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Kangaroo / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
2
Oakengrove Giselle / Kayla Muller (MD)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
3
Velocity Girl / Leah Kramkowski (PA)  
28.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.40
4
Tavalu / Nick Meyers (NY)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
5
Ellie / Denise Dauval (CT)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
6
Second Nature / Madeleine Glover-Duggan (NY)  
30.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
7
Killian Red / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
8
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
41.20
9
Infinite Skye / Katie Murphy (NH)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
10
Finnegan / Kaley Maxfield (NH)  
34.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.20
11
Terryberry / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
38.40
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
43.20
12
/ Julie Dixon (CT)  
41.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
13
Oliver's Cave / Laurie Hudson (VT)  
37.40
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
46.60
14
Eternaly Optomystic / Sara Nesbitt (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
15
Bob-Dew / MacKenzie Williams (NY)  
34.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
16
On The Mark / Bess Vennema (NY)  
47.90
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
54.70
17
Maestro / Harrison Ruzicka (NY)  
46.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.80
18
See Breeze / Michelle Lemieux (VT)  
40.00
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
60.00
19
Carmen / Michelle Craig (VA)  
29.50
20
4.80
8
0.00
--
62.30
20
Solar Kiss (CAN) / Meaghan Monroe (MA)  
39.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
36.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Doctor Prosper / Grier Filley (NY)  
34.20
20
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Maximus / Joelle O'Reilly-Hyland (NY)  
53.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Chancellor VI / Janis Brubacher (NH)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Mikado / Sara Dierks (VA)  
24.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.20
1
Valencia VDL / William Coleman III (VA)  
24.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
27.00
2
Malinga / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
3
Charm / Doug Payne (NJ)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
4
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
5
Midas / Sharon White (WV)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
6
GHF Trout Lily / Beth Perkins (NC)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.70
7
One Step Closer / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.30
8
War Flag / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
9
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
10
Inspiration / Sharon White (WV)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
11
Stella / Heather Carlson (CT)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
12
Wizard of Win / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
13
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
14
Regalio / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
41.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.60
15
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
34.70
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
56.70
16
Wauwinet / william Ward III (MA)  
26.80
40
16.80
4
0.00
--
87.60
17
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
29.00
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
He's A Rockstar / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
31.60
0
0.00
12
RF
--
RF
RF
True Muse / Denise Goyea (MA)  
35.80
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ballinlaugh Ice / Bonnie Mosser (NC)  
36.30
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Miles / Nancy Cole (CT)  
34.20
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Otto Rocket / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
44.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
EyeCatching / Jennifer Don (NC)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
2
Clancy Himself / Bonnie Stedt (NY)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Stormy / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
39.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
5
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (SC)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
9.00
--
44.30
6
Matchbox / Elisha Arsenault (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
7
Only My Life / Rachel Taylor (MA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
47.20
8
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
9
Mikado / Kristen Smith (NY)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
49.30
10
Uncle Tally / L'elee Brandt (CT)  
40.50
0
3.60
0
6.00
--
50.10
11
Has A Buck Or Two / Mark Greene (MA)  
35.80
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
57.00
12
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
47.40
0
0.40
8
5.00
--
60.80
13
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
40.50
20
22.80
4
0.00
--
87.30
14
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
33.70
60
4.00
0
0.00
--
97.70
15
Sea Squall / Jacqueline Gilbert (NH)  
42.60
60
2.80
4
0.00
--
109.40
16
Navigator / Chrissy Unruh (PA)  
33.70
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Lilly / Elizabeth Joseph (NY)  
48.40
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Morning Star's Zoe / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
35.30
80
40.40
0
W
--
W
W
Minuette / Mary McEachern (NH)  
48.40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clean As a Whistle / Laura Chippendale (NJ)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
1
Ratzi / Brad Turley (SC)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
2
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
3
Insync / Natalie Epstein (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
4
Gambling Man / Cindy Marcotte (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Utaugh / Kristen Smith (NY)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
Legacy / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
43.60
7
Wynthrop / Kaitlin Allen (MA)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
8
AHHFUHGEDDABOUDIT / Lisa Reed (NY)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
9
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
32.60
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
46.20
10
/ Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
45.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
46.60
11
Remember Me / Laura MacNamara (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.80
12
GonnaGetMarried / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
42.10
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
50.10
13
Limited Access / Abby Hooper (MA)  
47.90
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
67.10
14
Paddington / Shannon Kenefick (CT)  
40.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Cruiseway / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
40.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Brown Paper Rapper / Lelo Reeves (MA)  
44.20
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Triton / Heidi Vahue (NY)  
39.00
20
0.40
W
W
--
W
W
Chouteau / Jennifer Laros (CT)  
46.80
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
I Forget / Susan Humphries (NY)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Starman / Alexandra Epstein (NY)  
24.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
24.60
1
Silver Lining / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
2
Reneau (Mr. Fox) / Tara Adams (NY)  
23.70
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
32.90
3
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Snow Patches / Emily Sherras (VT)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
5
Courage Under Fire / Sarah Dowcett (MA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.70
6
Cash 4 Kisses / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
31.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
37.20
7
Stilo Samika / Lauren Davis (NH)  
29.50
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
8
Cool Sir / Megan Griffin (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
9
Kestral's Flight / Abigail Young (MA)  
32.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
40.20
10
Fortunate Son / Sawyer Schweitzer (CT)  
37.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.90
11
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
39.50
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
61.90
12
Zakinthos / Erika Johnson (VT)  
20.00
20
0.00
8
15.00
--
63.00
13
Tank / Abby Rolston (MA)  
34.70
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
63.50
14
Grand Jury / Caitlin Clark (NY)  
39.00
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
99.00
15
Hidden Agenda / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
37.40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freya II / Evelyn Bulkeley (VT)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Glenormiston Clonmel / Victoria Sherras (VT)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
2
Allie III / Carrie Weschler (VT)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Outta Dodge / Kimberly Scampini (MA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
Flagstaff Gold / Annie Read (NH)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
5
Amadeo / Jillian Enos (MA)  
34.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
37.80
6
Alphabet Run / Elizabeth Pattison (VT)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.70
7
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
32.10
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
38.90
8
/ Abby Cook (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
9
Taste of Fate / Chelsea Efantes (NY)  
35.80
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
42.60
10
Windswept Ross / Chloe Green (NY)  
49.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
55.80
11
Spot / Alana Orlich (NY)  
40.00
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
56.00
12
White House Lady / Ryan Waters (NY)  
41.10
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
66.30
13
Raven / Lena Hardy (NY)  
40.50
0
32.80
0
0.00
--
73.30
14
Roger Rabbit / Molly Bennett (FL)  
48.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ashlan / Celia Donovan (NH)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
Hot Diggity / Susan Bernard (MA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Buzz Lightyear II / carlin vickery MD (NY)  
30.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
33.30
3
Giselle III / Stella Goulet (CT)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
4
Reinsieg / Nancy Cerniglia (NY)  
31.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.10
5
Winner's Dream / Asheley Ireland (ME)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
6
Conference Call / Dianne Lemmon (SC)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
36.70
7
Spirit of Mosswood / Rebecca L'Heureux (MA)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
8
Keep the Change / Jordan Pruiksma (SC)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
9
Wildwood Skier / Joanne Murphy (CT)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
10
My Fair Lady Lucy / Elizabeth Charpentier (NH)  
41.10
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
44.70
11
sundance kid / Carla Sharp (CT)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
7.00
--
47.00
12
Sophia V / Briana Scheele (NY)  
37.90
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
48.30
13
Fashion Cents / Marie Vitullo (NY)  
44.20
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
48.60
14
Rupert / Gloria Callen (NY)  
35.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.80
15
Spicey Betty / Leslie Bartolotti (MA)  
36.30
0
16.40
4
1.00
--
57.70
16
Courtly Boy / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
30.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
70.00
17
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
39.00
40
4.40
0
0.00
--
83.40
18
Hio Silver Sonic / Jamie Fields (VT)  
32.60
60
9.20
4
0.00
--
105.80
19
Knox Farm Reilly / Morganne Kraines (MA)  
36.80
60
64.80
12
35.00
--
208.60
20
Dundee / Margaret Korda (NY)  
28.40
20
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Muki / Fran Megerdichian (NY)  
37.40
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Flap Jack / Ashley Neuhof (VT)  
34.20
20
7.60
12
3.00
--
76.80
HC
Fast James / Carisa Sykes (CT)  
35.80
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Armand / Doug Payne (NJ)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Dylan / Erin McKenney (NY)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
2
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Twist of Fate / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
33.20
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
Quite Frankly / Betsey Reeves (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
34.20
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
38.60
7
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.10
8
To The Moon / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
9
Tuck Everlasting / Alysabeth Simon (NV)  
40.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
44.80
10
Vendetta / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
11
Final Statement / Trisha Catallozzi (RI)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
45.50
12
The Chameleon / Nicole Diana (NH)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
46.80
13
Solstice / Madeleine Glover-Duggan (NY)  
40.00
0
0.40
0
7.00
--
47.40
14
L.E. Font / Jessica Shull (MA)  
45.30
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
51.30
15
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
53.70
16
Spider / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
34.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.70
17
Oklahoma / Michala Vejlskov (NY)  
40.50
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
58.90
18
Full Gallop's Cochise / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
34.20
0
0.00
12
13.00
--
59.20
19
Don's Grey Galvin / Samantha Bilodeau (MA)  
35.80
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.80
20
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
46.80
0
18.40
8
4.00
--
77.20
21
Fruition's First / Jill Gordon (NJ)  
42.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Way I Am / Catherine Boiler (NJ)  
44.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Green Day / Laura Patrick (CT)  
41.10
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Knockash Tara / Laura Inman (NY)  
42.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sir Bally Patrick Ricardo / Doug Payne (NJ)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Woodley Park / Cathryn Supko (MD)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
2
Miss Money Penny / Karin Forrester (NJ)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
3
Shining North Star / Doug Payne (NJ)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
4
Shiloh / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
35.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.20
5
Handsful of Gold / Nancy Read (NH)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
6
Jake VI / Susan Heffron (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
7
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
38.30
8
SBF Holiday Spirit / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
9
A Patch On You / Rosemary Ganser (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.50
10
Steel The Show / Jennifer Bagley (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
11
Jill Be Nimble / Betsy Jesup-Devlin (CT)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
12
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
13
Alabama's Flyin / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
14
Virtual Jet / Kristin Bement (NY)  
44.70
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
47.10
15
Nonsuch / Caroline Lendl (FL)  
38.40
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
48.00
16
Heaven In My Hat / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
44.20
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
17
Sebastian / Catherine Clarke (NY)  
41.60
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
67.20
18
Watson's Waldo / John Bourgoin (VT)  
24.70
40
0.00
16
13.00
--
93.70
19
Lucky Shine / Chacea Sundman (NY)  
46.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
35.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Affirmed Perfect / Jennyann Fischer (NJ)  
21.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
22.10
1
Bantry Bays Devon / Katie Wohl (MA)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
2
River Rebel(NR) / Shauna Riley (MA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
5
Show Me Sky(NR) / Christine Learned(NR)  
34.70
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.90
6
Mr. Cody Joe Step / Seth Beaver (PA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
7
Genuine Tiffany / Alyssa Segala (CT)  
35.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.30
8
Salty(NR) / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
32.60
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
47.00
9
Graf Gabe / Martha Baldwin (MA)  
32.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.10
10
Inconceivable / Victoria Morse (CT)  
48.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.40
11
Cruz(NR) / Joan Richards(NR)  
40.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.50
12
Abendsturm / Kristen Miller (VT)  
33.70
20
6.00
4
0.00
--
63.70
13
Gallop Home / Heather Emslie (MA)  
30.00
60
16.40
0
0.00
--
106.40
14
Slip of the Moon / Murphy Baker (VT)  
37.90
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Explosive Coyote / Barri Belnap (MA)  
36.30
20
1.60
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aille Coretca / Kate Trieschman (MA)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.50
2
Real American / Denyse Looney (NY)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Shao Lin Finn / Mary Lee (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
4
Dunlavin No Pajamas / Victoria Bennett (MA)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
5
Fergus(NR) / Ashley Bowman (NH)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
43.80
6
Anikin / Lauren Duda (NY)  
40.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
44.10
7
Capricciano(NR) / Beth Sautter (NH)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
7.00
--
46.50
8
Watson(NR) / Allison Fisher (CT)  
35.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.80
9
Outrageous / Nicole Hardgrove (MA)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
10
Alley Cat(NR) / Charlotte Fuss(NR)  
43.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.70
11
Freevelous One-Der / Robb Goodie (MA)  
33.20
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Little Girl(NR) / Kelsey Christ (NJ)  
35.30
60
4.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Tobias(NR) / Nicole Muccio (NY)  
35.80
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Aden(NR) / Emily Morrison (CT)  
50.00
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dallas(NR) / Kell Klopp(NR)  
52.10
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.70
1
Barley of Pine Ridge Farm / Deborah Wilson (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
2
Scotia Dancer / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
3
Perfect Storm / Samantha Ebner (NH)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
London Venture / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
35.30
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
44.50
5
Money Matters / Laura Tracy (MA)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
6
Ravenbrook Gizmo(NR) / Brittny Novak (NY)  
42.10
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
49.30
7
Chandraki / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.30
8
Guinness / Mark Wertheim (NY)  
46.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
51.20
9
Tucker / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
10
Graham Cracker(NR) / Janis Brubacher (NH)  
34.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.20
11
Untitled Lyrics / Kayla August (CT)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
12
Juno / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
42.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.60
13
Ophelia / Elizabeth Joseph (NY)  
44.70
0
5.20
4
9.00
--
62.90
14
Doc McCoy(NR) / Melinda Harvey (VT)  
45.80
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
73.80
15
Likewise / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
44.70
20
16.80
0
0.00
--
81.50
16
Chicory / Kerri Burgess (NY)  
45.80
40
2.00
0
0.00
--
87.80
17
Neiman / Jennifer Chasse (MA)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Big Way / Jennifer Don (NC)  
37.40
40
0.40
W
W
--
W
W
Classy(NR) / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
43.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index