USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm II (Jul 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm II (Jul 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
29.30
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.80
2
Evening Shade / Leslie Law (FL)  
27.90
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
40.70
3
Picante / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
43.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.10
4
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
38.30
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
44.70
5
Petite Flower / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
35.50
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
44.70
6
Joule / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
43.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
45.10
7
Benwald / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.90
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
49.50
8
Quintus 54 / Leslie Law (FL)  
41.40
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
51.40
9
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
25.50
0
22.80
4
0.00
--
52.30
10
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
38.30
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
53.10
11
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
35.90
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
55.10
12
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
41.00
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
57.80
13
Railroad Man Jim / Ryan Wood (PA)  
45.90
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
64.70
14
/ Ashley Leith (FL)  
45.20
0
20.00
4
0.00
--
69.20
15
Deniro / Leigh DeAngelis (PA)  
42.10
20
27.60
8
0.00
--
97.70
16
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
28.30
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Tickle Me / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37.60
0
RF
8
0.00
--
RF
RF
Dromore Boy / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
49.30
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
1
Wild Tiger / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.80
2
Tru Luck / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
3
Sir Jearly / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
24.80
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
No Objection / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.30
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
35.90
5
Shatzi W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
28.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
36.20
6
Simply Priceless / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
30.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
37.60
7
Sweepea Dean / John Williams (NC)  
30.70
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
37.90
8
Sylvester Z / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
36.90
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
38.10
9
Java / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.30
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
41.10
10
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Dierks (VA)  
32.80
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
41.20
11
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
32.80
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
41.60
12
Select / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
13
Mr. McWhinney / Will Faudree (NC)  
39.70
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
14
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
29.70
0
17.60
0
5.00
--
52.30
15
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
36.90
0
21.20
0
1.00
--
59.10
16
The Lioness / Julie Richards (GA)  
36.60
0
23.20
0
2.00
--
61.80
17
Hugo Fast / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.70
0
24.00
8
6.00
--
68.70
18
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
39.70
0
31.60
4
0.00
--
75.30
19
Shackleton / Joanne Gelarden (VA)  
49.70
80
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Colormebrite / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
39.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
1
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
36.90
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
45.30
2
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
44.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.10
3
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
40.70
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
53.90
4
Port Authority(NR) /  
40.70
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
62.70
5
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
36.90
0
29.20
0
0.00
--
66.10
6
Southern Tango / Katherine Sunderland (MD)  
48.60
0
11.20
8
0.00
--
67.80
7
Always A Lady / Sara Gartland (PA)  
44.10
0
21.60
12
0.00
--
77.70
8
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
30.70
20
24.00
4
0.00
--
78.70
9
Kosmo / Caroline Lendl (FL)  
55.20
0
20.40
4
0.00
--
79.60
10
Accidental / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
44.80
20
26.40
4
0.00
--
95.20
11
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
42.80
40
38.80
20
0.00
--
141.60
12
Falko / Kayla Muller (MD)  
36.60
60
45.60
8
0.00
--
150.20
13
Baseline / Kaitlin Spurlock (VA)  
40.30
80
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Golden Opportunity / Emily Beshear (VA)  
39.30
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
43.10
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Jumbo's Jake / India McEvoy (CA)  
34.10
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OID (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
From / Jane Jennings (PA)  
38.60
0
17.60
4
0.00
--
60.20
1
Secret Heart Throb / Christine Grant (PA)  
46.90
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
65.70
2
Scimitar II / Samantha Allan (MD)  
38.60
0
30.40
0
0.00
--
69.00
3
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
46.90
0
18.00
0
5.00
--
69.90
4
Aurora III / Megan Hansen (PA)  
46.20
0
26.80
4
0.00
--
77.00
5
Cornichon / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
42.40
0
26.80
8
0.00
--
77.20
6
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
40.70
20
22.80
4
0.00
--
87.50
7
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
45.50
20
24.80
0
0.00
--
90.30
8
Welton Limerick / Katharine Byron (WV)  
40.30
60
43.60
4
0.00
--
147.90
9
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
38.60
60
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Ghost Whisperer / Liz Riley (VA)  
42.40
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Suzie Q / Nikki Smith (VA)  
43.10
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sam Hooligan / Lydia Ferber (PA)  
30.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.80
1
Findhorn / Julia Ennis (MD)  
35.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.40
2
Capitol Hill / Colleen McBride (OH)  
34.60
0
3.60
0
1.00
--
39.20
3
Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA)  
35.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
40.20
4
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
36.30
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
43.10
5
Griffin X / Colin Fraser (VA)  
36.70
0
1.20
4
2.00
--
43.90
6
Jamal Shahr / Michael Widmer (PA)  
47.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.10
7
Carrera / Abby Stankiewicz (OH)  
40.40
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
56.00
8
Untwist / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
37.10
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
59.10
9
Aces Zoomin' Dude / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
41.30
0
16.80
4
0.00
--
62.10
10
Cruise in Style / Chelsey Adams (AL)  
38.80
0
6.40
12
5.00
--
62.20
11
Ultimate Cachet / Hanna Owens (VA)  
37.90
20
16.40
8
0.00
--
82.30
12
Teco / Christina McKitrick (VA)  
32.10
20
21.60
20
14.00
--
107.70
13
Stormy / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
40.80
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Callaghan / Molly Petrauskas (PA)  
43.80
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Know Direction / Ashton Garner (OH)  
43.80
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
31.70
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Odin / Stephanie Boudreau (VA)  
46.70
100
E
20
16.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
34.30
1
Rising Spirit / Craig Thompson (NH)  
34.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.40
2
Really Rosie / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
32.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.10
3
Minotaure du Passoir / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
4
Viola / Erin Freedman (VA)  
32.50
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
41.30
5
Sophie Belle / Leslie Law (FL)  
37.10
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
41.50
6
Absolute Liberty / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
7
Arundel / Steph Butts (MD)  
39.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.20
8
Top of the Class / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.90
9
Speakeasy II / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
42.10
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
51.70
10
Amplified / Kerri Short (FL)  
42.10
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
52.90
11
Ory / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
45.40
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
53.40
12
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
29.60
20
8.00
0
0.00
--
57.60
13
Big Skye / Kelli Temple (VA)  
40.40
0
7.20
4
10.00
--
61.60
14
Windsor High / Leslie Law (FL)  
39.20
0
7.60
12
12.00
--
70.80
15
Bouncer / Simone Kann (WV)  
40.80
0
20.80
8
3.00
--
72.60
16
Sandpiper / Kelli Temple (VA)  
32.90
20
13.60
8
2.00
--
76.50
17
Amiet / Katherine Hawkins (MA)  
48.80
0
18.00
20
0.00
--
86.80
18
Olando / Liza Horan (VA)  
36.70
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Could You Just / Kendra McQuillan (VA)  
40.00
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Sir Wexford Seascape / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
39.20
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
World Premiere / Jennifer Morse (NJ)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Manor Queen / Katie Willis (VA)  
38.30
20
TE
12
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dixie Chick / Peter Green (VA)  
28.30
0
6.80
0
1.00
--
36.10
1
Desperado / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
2
Cyrano / Kelli Temple (VA)  
30.40
0
4.80
0
4.00
--
39.20
3
Double Exposure / Boyd Martin (PA)  
39.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Gemini Pilot / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
36.30
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
42.70
5
Sal / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.30
6
Hector / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.20
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
48.40
7
Hidden Promise / Nina Fout (VA)  
40.40
0
2.00
4
3.00
--
49.40
8
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
40.00
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
52.80
9
Isabel / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
45.40
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
55.40
10
Active Andy / Simone Kann (WV)  
41.70
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
56.10
11
Amarna / Leslie Law (FL)  
37.10
0
9.20
8
3.00
--
57.30
12
Courageous / Sally Shirley (MD)  
43.80
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
62.60
13
Vince / Emily Beshear (VA)  
27.90
0
36.40
0
2.00
--
66.30
14
Dueling Creeks Brew / Craig Thompson (NH)  
37.90
20
15.20
4
1.00
--
78.10
15
Lil' Albert / Holly Taylor (OH)  
40.80
20
16.40
4
4.00
--
85.20
16
Vancover / Kelli Temple (VA)  
37.90
0
29.60
8
15.00
--
90.50
17
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
48.80
0
19.20
16
7.00
--
91.00
18
Soldier Of Truth / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.80
20
R
12
0.00
--
R
R
Seamus / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
39.60
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pancho Villa / Marcea Funk (FL)  
25.40
0
4.40
4
3.00
--
36.80
1
Cosmic Girl / Olivia Todaro (Quebec)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
41.00
2
Zoe VIII / Mardi Herman (MD)  
39.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.20
3
Uncle Fred / Beth Wheeler (SC)  
39.60
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
53.60
4
Slush Fund / Megan Pappler (NJ)  
37.90
0
5.20
8
4.00
--
55.10
5
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (KY)  
38.80
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
56.40
6
Leopold LowŽnherz / Brooke Crozier (FL)  
37.50
0
23.60
0
1.00
--
62.10
7
Taquito / Kiki Osbourne (VA)  
49.20
0
9.60
8
4.00
--
70.80
8
Leo the Lion Hearted / Dawn Haney-West (VA)  
42.50
0
18.40
16
0.00
--
76.90
9
Absolute Truth / Lindsay Nuttall (VA)  
49.20
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
77.20
10
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
38.30
40
11.60
0
2.00
--
91.90
11
My Own Agenda / Jennifer Wolz (VA)  
45.80
40
28.00
4
0.00
--
117.80
12
Jet To Grey / Diana Salava (PA)  
40.80
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Skullbuster / Denise Goyea (MA)  
36.30
W
W
20
0.00
--
W
W
Foxy Cleopatra / Lara Miller (MD)  
52.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Quiet Council / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
37.10
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Majestic Falcon / Katherine Rizzo (MD)  
47.90
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPD (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cash Mir / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
40.80
1
The Shaq Attack / Erica Davis (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
2
Ignition / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
39.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
44.80
3
Glacier Bay / Sara Laux (OH)  
35.40
0
8.40
0
3.00
--
46.80
4
San Marco / DeAnna Hines (VA)  
35.00
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
47.80
5
Happy Go Lucky / Dana Bivens (VA)  
36.70
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
49.10
6
Truman VI / Kaiti Saunders (VA)  
52.50
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
58.90
7
Joliet Jake / Karen Schlingmann (PA)  
40.00
0
6.00
12
2.00
--
60.00
8
Babble On / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
45.80
0
21.60
4
6.00
--
77.40
9
Zoom Zoom / Alexandra Robinson (VA)  
51.70
0
14.40
12
5.00
--
83.10
10
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
47.90
20
15.60
0
0.00
--
83.50
11
Moxley's Irish Dream / Erin Drake (VA)  
41.30
20
16.40
8
14.00
--
99.70
12
Em a Pro (Mickie) / Carey Williams (NJ)  
49.60
20
18.80
8
5.00
--
101.40
13
Diamond Legacy / Melissa Fox (VA)  
40.80
W
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Stafford Place / Barbara Werther (MD)  
36.70
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Atlantic Roar / Shelagh Davidson (MD)  
52.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Invested Interest / Blair Dunleavy (VA)  
57.10
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Phinneus / Colleen McBride (OH)  
25.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.80
1
O'Brien / Julia Ennis (MD)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
A Midday Star / Bethany Myers (DE)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Sight Unseen / Amanda Rowley (OH)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
Ice Nine / Jenna Begbie (NJ)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Uno / Catherine Hanagan (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
6
Total Eclipse / Sara Marcus (PA)  
36.30
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
45.10
7
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
25.30
0
10.00
4
7.00
--
46.30
8
Ace of Spades / Ellen Kettler (PA)  
42.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.10
9
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (MA)  
44.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.70
10
Key To Barcelona / Lindsey Chambers (OH)  
49.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
52.70
11
Dante / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
38.40
0
9.60
16
0.00
--
64.00
12
Property Man / Shelby Sydnor (PA)  
42.10
0
0.00
12
22.00
--
76.10
13
Gentle Quest / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
44.20
40
10.80
4
0.00
--
99.00
14
Wundermure / Alayna Pastuck (FL)  
45.80
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
Pantalaimon / Molly Bull (VA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Globetrotter / Krissy Smith (VA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
Scout / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
37.40
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
38.20
4
Griffin's Echo / Robert Costello (NC)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
Puncheon Run / Ryan Wood (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
6
Argento / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
7
Crackerjack / David O'Connor (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
8
Majestic Bear / Veronique St. Maurice (PA)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
9
Desperado / Megan Hart (NC)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.30
10
Edmonton Avenue / Daryl Layfield-Insley (MD)  
37.40
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
51.40
11
Contortionist / Nicole Coffey (MD)  
41.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.60
12
Nevermore / Michelle Craig (VA)  
33.70
0
0.00
16
16.00
--
65.70
13
Castine's Path / Kaitlin Hardy (WV)  
39.50
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
83.50
14
Majestic Valley / Katie Willis (VA)  
37.40
60
9.20
4
0.00
--
110.60
15
Miss Golden Girl / Filippa Boughton (MD)  
46.80
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Star Dazzler / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
1
Royal Waters / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
2
Walstraed / Jan Byyny (VA)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
3
Carousel's Killian / Molly Bull (VA)  
32.60
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
4
Balmoral / Elizabeth Callahan (MD)  
37.90
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
42.30
5
Gabriella Rossellini / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
6
Just Floor It / Terry Lockhart (VA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
7
High Flyer II / Katie Willis (VA)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
8
Astaire To The Future / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
33.70
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
46.10
9
Double Rose / Carrington Giammittorio (VA)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.30
10
Radiance / Chelsey Adams (AL)  
40.50
0
2.00
8
1.00
--
51.50
11
My Combination / Nina Fout (VA)  
41.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.60
12
Adam / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
42.60
0
0.00
8
11.00
--
61.60
13
Ellorree / Simone Kann (WV)  
43.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
67.20
14
Ace of Spades / Dyanna Capuano (MD)  
43.20
0
0.00
24
13.00
--
80.20
15
Walk On The Moon / Jacqueline Jones (MI)  
29.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Shiver Me Timbers / Kevin Emes (PA)  
47.90
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Harbour Pilot / David O'Connor (VA)  
30.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Prima LGF / Abigail Gibbon (MD)  
24.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.70
1
Chilkat / Tiffany Catledge (VA)  
24.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.70
2
Moyglass / Shannon Conway (OH)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Manila Bay / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
31.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.10
4
Athena / Kristine Slovis (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Oarsman / Julie Miller (VA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
No Halo Here / Kristen Parris (MD)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
7
Petes Promise / Amanda Zack (VA)  
35.80
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
41.40
8
Happy Hunch / Charlotte Goodman (MD)  
32.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.10
9
Harrison / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
44.60
10
Windbrook Sensotronic / Clare Green (MD)  
36.30
0
3.60
8
5.00
--
52.90
11
Collection Pass / Kristen Parris (MD)  
41.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
53.10
12
Parisian / Piper Shepard (MD)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
13
Cavalier Taps (On Tap) / Shannon Brown (VA)  
33.20
20
13.20
16
0.00
--
82.40
14
Black Brook's Kyote / Courtney Pope (MA)  
39.50
20
11.60
20
13.00
--
104.10
15
Izabella / Leslie Mintz (VA)  
40.50
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
R. Huey / Hannah Ong MD (MD)  
43.70
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Kaleidoscope IV / Anita Antenucci (DC)  
36.30
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Serafina / Cashell Jaquish (MD)  
46.80
60
E
4
4.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTD (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Delta Tango / Jessica Schaberg (MD)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Legacy / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
2
Delta Ditto / Roxanne Hornberger (VA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
On Eagles Wings / Jaclyn Buseck (VA)  
32.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Patagonia II / Marian Herbick (MD)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
5
Braveheart Romeo / P. Randall Pearre (MD)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
6
Cherubino / Kate Lokey (VA)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.80
7
LONDON BY NIGHT / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
35.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.30
8
Houston / Tori Pickett (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
Cooperstown Caliber / Katherine Rizzo (MD)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
10
Subtle Contrast / Corinne Stephenson (DC)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
46.00
11
Sgt. Pepper / Isabel McCagg (VA)  
44.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.70
12
Arnold The Terminator / Leslie Fredrick (VA)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
13
Ohhh Riley / Sara Davidson (DC)  
44.70
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
57.10
14
Katchi Kapshi / Cherie Chauvin (MD)  
40.50
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
70.50
15
HC Poco Leo / Melissa Lessiak (MD)  
42.10
20
0.00
12
1.00
--
75.10
16
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
35.30
60
3.60
0
0.00
--
98.90
17
Korbin / Suzannah Cornue (MD)  
42.60
0
RF
12
0.00
--
RF
RF
Xena Warrior Princess / Sarah Berger (DC)  
40.00
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTE (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pappy / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Sancerre / Boyd Martin (PA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Taz / Mindy Wyan (NJ)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Beltane / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Celtic Storm / Kelli Temple (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
5
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Clover Sky / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.10
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
7
Full O' Fancy / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
8
Time For One More / Elyse Devries (MD)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
9
EZ Too / Will Faudree (NC)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
10
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
11
Stellaluna / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
45.70
12
Wrandels / Boyd Martin (PA)  
47.40
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
51.80
13
Zack / Boyd Martin (PA)  
41.60
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
63.20
14
Cordento / Natalie Wales (VA)  
38.40
40
1.60
0
0.00
--
80.00
15
True Muse / Denise Goyea (MA)  
34.70
20
24.80
4
0.00
--
83.50
16
Told You So / Gina Riedmuller (MD)  
34.20
0
8.00
24
28.00
--
94.20
17
Princess Willamina / Jacqui Ross (VA)  
63.70
0
0.00
20
29.00
--
112.70
18
Borne Regal / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
42.10
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Terryberry / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
37.90
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manhatten Peanutz / Lucie Hughes (PA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
1
Slim Jim / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Upper Limit / Alyssa Ford (MD)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
3
Cash 4 Kisses / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
4
Beau's Rhapsody / Lauren Drenning (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Big Bad Tattoo / Amanda Csoltko (DE)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
6
Nonsuch / Caroline Lendl (FL)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Expresso / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
8
Finnegan / Lela Hanagan (MD)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
9
Henry VII / Chelsi Bray (IL)  
44.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
10
Whistling Dixie / Madeline Cooper (MD)  
44.70
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
50.70
11
Dig A Pony / Hannah Rosenberg (MD)  
37.40
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Craughwell / Rebecca Barber (VA)  
32.10
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royalty Prospector / Stacie Bowers (PA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
1
FMF Lucinda II / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
2
Brat's Secert / Skye Hebert (VA)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
3
Golden Opportunity / Madison Greif (MD)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
Exodus / Morgan Ludlam (DE)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Happenstance IV / Rebecca Manson (NH)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
6
Milestone / Eleanor McCagg (VA)  
45.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.30
7
Jayne's Coupe / Nicole Bull (NJ)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
8
Elf / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
9
Quiet Move / Amy Mullen (MD)  
49.50
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
57.50
10
Sky's The Limit / Camryn Long (MD)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
11
Laddie / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
43.70
20
0.00
0
4.00
--
67.70
12
Jersey / Catherine Hanagan (MD)  
34.70
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Fuego / Demmi Hersh (VA)  
26.80
0
TE
16
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Tiger Lily V / Kim Severson (VA)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
2
Flying Circus / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
32.00
3
Leopold / Eric Dierks (NC)  
31.10
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
35.50
4
Bumbleberry / Emily Fogelberg (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
36.20
5
Rhapsody / Nicole Sebastian (MD)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
6
Sans Souci / Ellyn Willis (VA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
7
Rugby Road / Stephen Rogers (TX)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
8
See Spot Run / Natalie Wales (VA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
9
FedEx / Catherine Meyers (VA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
10
Ebony / Allison Springer (VA)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
11
Legal Talk / Kiki Osbourne (VA)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
12
Night Rockus(NR) / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
13
easter star / Matthew Hatcher (VA)  
46.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
48.30
14
Belle Luna / May Keffer (VA)  
46.80
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
52.80
15
Diamond Lane / Asia Vedder (PA)  
39.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.00
16
Etoile / Molly Bull (VA)  
37.40
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
77.40
17
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Northern Lights / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
23.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.70
1
Echo November / Kim Severson (VA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
2
Pico de Gallo / LeighAnn Farrar DVM (NJ)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
32.00
3
Odds Maker / Will Faudree (NC)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Double Dare / Priscilla Hoblitzell (MD)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
5
Hands Down / Nicole Estep (PA)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
6
Motocross / Gillian Clissold (VA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
7
Ashford / Trey DeRaimo (MD)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
43.80
8
Ella GS / Tricia Gordon (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
Gideon / Nicole Estep (PA)  
32.10
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
45.30
10
McGlade / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
45.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.80
11
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
47.10
12
Raya Del Sol / Autumn Rae (CO)  
32.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.60
13
Deb's Delight / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
33.70
20
0.80
4
2.00
--
60.50
14
The Scottsman / Emily Beshear (VA)  
42.10
20
6.80
4
16.00
--
88.90
15
Santana / Sara Dierks (VA)  
27.90
0
TE
0
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arizona's Wildfire / Simone Kann (WV)  
23.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.20
1
Hastening Opal / Liza Horan (VA)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
2
GrayBoy / Elizabeth Billings (VA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
3
Espresso / Allison Springer (VA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
4
Tiamo / Allison Springer (VA)  
26.30
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
29.30
5
Crossroad / Tuuli Juurikkala (Aland)  
25.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.30
6
Port O Call / Julia Reynolds (VA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
7
Toblerone / Helen Laffitte (SC)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
34.50
8
High Roller V / Laura Beebe (MD)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
36.50
9
Bold Cherokee Ruler / Melanie Pack (PA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
10
Touchstone Firefly / Virginia Horne (VA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
11
Liam / Deborah Hunt (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
39.40
12
I Love Lucy III / Pamela Blumberg (MD)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
13
Manzotti Law / Nancy Schechtman (VA)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
14
Langarth Phillippa / W.J. Everett III (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
15
No More Rocks / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
25.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.80
16
Just Fun Stuff / Beth Rahn (PA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
9.00
--
48.00
17
Malika / Alissa Hayward (MD)  
35.30
0
0.00
12
42.00
--
89.30
18
London Bobby / Jeffrey Keffer (VA)  
34.20
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , OND (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cat in the Hat / Denise Connelly (MD)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
2
Ian II / Patricia Palmer (VA)  
32.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.10
3
Pandora / Meghan Mattern (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
4
Sea Star / Michelle Craig (VA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
5
Izzy Illusion / Laura Hart (VA)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
46.60
6
Roger Rabbit / Yvette Seger (DC)  
33.70
0
0.00
8
5.00
--
46.70
7
Oakengrove Giselle / Alexa Seip (MD)  
35.30
0
8.40
0
3.00
--
46.70
8
Duane's Country / Karly Bilotta (VA)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
47.10
9
Ripley's Believe it or Not / Madeleine Wickwire (VA)  
24.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
10
Stella Artois / Wendy Owens (VA)  
38.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
50.40
11
Kintyre / Judy Bull (NJ)  
32.10
0
0.00
8
12.00
--
52.10
12
Apologies Accepted / Andrea Cushing (VA)  
31.60
20
0.00
4
2.00
--
57.60
13
Cousteau / Brittany Schneider (CO)  
37.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.90
14
Daydream Believer / KC Walsh (CA)  
29.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
SPLIT THE DIFFERENCE / Dana Voorhees (VA)  
35.80
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Milestone / Paula Siegel (MD)  
35.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Future Promise / Kristy Poindexter (VA)  
44.70
0
TE
4
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONE (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Madame X / Rebecca Polan (VA)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Cid / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
31.50
2
Desert Mystery / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Catwalk / Claudia Sarnoff (VA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Melody / Joanna Bleakley (VA)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
5
Grayson / Erin Hurley (NJ)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.30
6
Woodley Park / Cathryn Supko (MD)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
7
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
8
Limerick V / Elizabeth Pickett (MD)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
9
PL Catnip / Glenda Player (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
10
The Riddler / Margo Thomas (VA)  
34.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
11
Chance / Sara Smallwood (VA)  
35.30
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.30
12
Danfield / Erica Parnisari (OH)  
41.60
20
7.60
0
0.00
--
69.20
13
Your Emancipator / Dustin Craig (VA)  
43.70
20
0.00
4
18.00
--
85.70
14
Koublet / Sabine Desper (VA)  
36.30
60
24.80
0
0.00
--
121.10
15
Dresden Hit / Hannah Whalen (WI)  
35.30
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Good Golly Miss Molly / Jacqueline Daigneault (VA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kodiak's Moment / Andi Lawrence (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
1
Caramel Swirl / Gabriella Catrett (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
2
Sunday Service(NR) / Angela Comis (MD)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
3
Port of Call / Kelly Wallace (MD)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
4
Ringwood Sky Dancer / Grace Fulton (MD)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
5
Mark Me First / Rachael Best (MD)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
6
Curtis / Amber Longreen (PA)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
Pandora(NR) / Caitlin McCully (MD)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
8
Conquistador / Tori Shumaker (MD)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
9
Shades of Grey / Dailee Fagnant (MD)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
10
Gatlin(NR) / Ashlynn Reifenrath (WI)  
35.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
11
Dorito Cooler Ranch(NR) / McKenna Oxenden (MD)  
50.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
56.10
12
Major Addiction / Mary Catherine Riley (VA)  
38.00
0
6.00
8
9.00
--
61.00
13
Cotton Jenny / Lela Hanagan (MD)  
44.50
0
0.00
12
5.00
--
61.50
14
Merlin's Apprentice / Eleanore Melaragno (OH)  
38.00
0
0.00
12
25.00
--
75.00
15
Zophie / Lela Hanagan (MD)  
44.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
84.00
16
Mickey(NR) / Beau Guimond (PA)  
44.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Knock On Wood / Lauren Taylor (MD)  
41.00
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nutrageous(NR) / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
Top Hat N Tails / Carolyn Hersh (VA)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
2
Timeout / Stephanie Gorman (VA)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
2
Tuxedo n' Tails / Laura Beebe (MD)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
Malibu Moon Pie / Cathy Gulick (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
London Venture / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
6
Serra Valley Mr. Wizard / Alexa Henry (MD)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
7
Brunello di Montalcino / Julia Dellaccio (VA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
37.00
8
Hansel / Michelle Benczkowski (MD)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
9
Malakai / Jennifer Clouser (PA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
10
Payday / Sarah Hubbard(NR)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
11
Likewise / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
12
Allergando / Brooke Crozier (FL)  
27.50
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
41.10
13
Sporty(NR) / Mindy Wyan (NJ)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
14
Tiptoe With Me(NR) / Kathleen Coyle (MD)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
15
Cady O'Daly Michael / Alison Bowyer (MD)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
16
Razzmatazz / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
52.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
17
Nelson(NR) / Katie Wherley (MD)  
35.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.50
18
Cailin / Janet Sweeny (MD)  
51.50
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Dust Them All / Jane Hamilton (NJ)  
52.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
All Decked Out / Stephanie Morrongiello (NJ)  
44.00
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Wind Walker / Jacel Charles (GA)  
42.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E

Back to Index