USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: ENYDCTA/Old Chatham H.T. (Jul 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: ENYDCTA/Old Chatham H.T. (Jul 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNHU (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Abra Cadabra / Cheryl Metz (NC)  
24.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.00
1
Spider / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
23.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.50
2
Ironhorse Touch of Pride / Kate Bailey (NY)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
Steel A Kiss / Theresa Sabatini (IL)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
4
Linus(NR) / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
5
Just Chance / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
6
Have a Cigar / Erika Burzynski (SC)  
28.00
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
54.80
7
Design By Go / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
29.00
20
6.00
4
0.00
--
59.00
8
Untitled Lyrics / Kayla August (CT)  
25.50
60
0.40
0
0.00
--
85.90
9
Forty Sweeps / Carol Drake (NY)  
40.50
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Jiminy Cricket / Renee Stefanko (CT)  
33.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , BNHZ (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Corona / Kim Tester (CT)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
Tally / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Real American / Denyse Looney (NY)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Watson(NR) / Allison Fisher (CT)  
36.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
40.40
4
Dozer / Danielle Gaston (MA)  
31.50
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
42.30
5
Green Day(NR) / Laura Patrick (CT)  
30.50
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
6
Delusion(NR) / Hilary Mroz-Blythe (MA)  
44.50
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
52.50
7
Ravenbrook's Gizmo(NR) / Brittny Novak (NY)  
36.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.50
8
Barstool / Elizabeth Stanley (CT)  
38.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Aurora II / Erica Foley Ms (MA)  
36.50
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBNU (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vice Mulon Rouge / Antonette Morrissey (NY)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Mad Madigan / Tristin Moses (NY)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
Travis VI / Lisa Hida (CT)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
3
Dylan / MJ Green (NY)  
32.50
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
40.10
4
A Pig in a Poke / Christina Andrews (CT)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
5
Nickelodeon / Sarah Soto (CT)  
41.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.50
6
Selkie / Crystal King (CT)  
38.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.50
7
Special Dark / Morgan Covensky (CT)  
29.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
8
Rocket Man / Tamara Caruso (NY)  
31.50
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
52.30
9
Genuine Tiffany / Alyssa Segala (CT)  
40.00
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
56.00
10
Max / Cathy Milligan (MA)  
34.00
0
24.00
0
0.00
--
58.00
11
Mohawk Dancer(NR) / Elizabeth Solarek (NY)  
39.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.50
12
Crown 'N' Seven(NR) / Gwendolyn Braglia (MA)  
38.00
20
20.00
4
0.00
--
82.00
13
Pella Portabella / Alexander Beall(NR)  
40.50
20
25.60
0
0.00
--
86.10
14
Hesa Man / Julia Fabiani (CT)  
42.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Johnny Cash / Kali Sommers(NR)  
29.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBNZ (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Arjuna / Cheryl Metz (NC)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
Montage II / Margaret Korda (NY)  
32.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Maxem / Karen Norton (CT)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
Maddie(NR) / Ami Weber (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
5
Wallace / Talia Zisman (NY)  
37.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
43.80
6
Ophelia / Elizabeth Joseph (NY)  
43.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
43.90
7
Teagan / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
27.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
8
Timeless Treasure(NR) / Chloe Ralston (CT)  
42.00
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
56.40
9
Mombosa(NR) / Kathryn Williams (NY)  
39.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.50
10
Jameson(NR) / Kelly Hughes (NY)  
37.00
0
26.00
0
0.00
--
63.00
11
Independent Thinker(NR) / Sydney Johson (VT)  
35.50
40
20.80
0
0.00
--
96.30
12
/ Mary Pitts-Dougherty (NY)  
38.50
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Larkalot / Andrea Barry (CT)  
36.50
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Fab / Jamie Pardell (NY)  
36.50
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Beyond Dispute(NR) / Ashley Vargoshe (CT)  
45.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , SBNU (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Salty(NR) / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
36.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
40.90
1
Golden Grahams(NR) / Kaitlin Kennedy(NR)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
2
Rebels Outlaw(NR) / Casondra Roth (NY)  
38.50
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
64.90
3
Chester(NR) / Kahlan Schramm (VT)  
35.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Eileen's Delight(NR) / Mary Pitts-Dougherty (NY)  
42.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , SBNZ (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Above the Norm(NR) / Jamie Carleton (CT)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
1
Stonewall Jackson II / Kathryn Filer (CT)  
47.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
2
Gulliver's Travel(NR) / Julianna Lovington (CT)  
48.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.50
3
Sebastian(NR) / Catherine Clarke (NY)  
44.50
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
56.50
4
New York New York / Jack McLean (CT)  
36.00
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
5
Thunder Underground(NR) / Kaitlyn Schultz(NR)  
44.50
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
61.30
6
spotts mccue / Brianna Janson (MA)  
37.00
20
0.40
8
0.00
--
65.40
7
Tobias(NR) / Nicole Muccio(NR)  
39.00
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
66.20
8
PT Cruiser / Rebecca Mangs (CT)  
48.50
20
13.60
0
0.00
--
82.10
9
New York Minute / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
44.00
60
11.60
0
0.00
--
115.60
10
Joyous Mystery / Aimee Lovington (CT)  
44.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Aziano(NR) / Amanda Wells (CT)  
41.50
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Chinchilla Moon(NR) /  
50.00
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , N-CH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Silver Lining / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
1
Reinsieg / Nancy Cerniglia (NY)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
2
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Greengairs Lad / Sarah Epstein (NY)  
36.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
37.10
4
Giselle III / Stella Goulet (CT)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Child's Play / Kristina Janssen (CT)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
6
Wildwood Skier / Joanne Murphy (CT)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
7
Glenormiston Clonmel / Victoria Sherras (VT)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
8
Class Act / Susan Boquist (MA)  
27.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
9
Starman / Glenn Epstein (NY)  
41.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
48.70
10
Up in Smoke V / Katie Criscitiello (CT)  
35.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.30
11
Don's Grey Galvin / Samantha Bilodeau (MA)  
36.80
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.80
12
Bantry Bays Erin / Olivia Quill (MA)  
41.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
65.60
13
Sedona II / Sarah Erkson (VT)  
37.90
20
5.20
4
1.00
--
68.10
14
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
33.70
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Gogo Fatale / Andrea Galbraith (CT)  
34.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Twist of Fate / Barbara Samuels (NY)  
39.50
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Knox Farm Reilly / Morganne Kraines (MA)  
39.50
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Steel The Show / Jennifer Bagley (MA)  
36.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , ONUA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Insync / Sarah Epstein (NY)  
24.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.70
1
Dundee / Margaret Korda (NY)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
2
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
31.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.10
3
Rhett (Gone with the Wind) / Sarah Crouse (MA)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
5
The Way I Am / Catherine Boiler (NJ)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
6
The Little Rascal / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
7
Moonshine / Helen Egnasher Ms. (NY)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
8
Harry The Rock / Renee Russell (NY)  
36.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.30
9
Beckett / Jennifer Clapp (MA)  
36.30
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
100.30
10
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
35.30
60
1.60
4
0.00
--
100.90
11
Fernhill Reebo / Hillary Santopietro (CT)  
36.80
60
E
12
9.00
--
E
E
Sonny / Audrey LaMothe (MA)  
37.90
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , ONUB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Stable Talk / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
23.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.70
2
Court Jester VI / Amy Newton (CT)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
4
Quinten / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
5
Erin Go Steady / Corinna Nichols (NY)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
6
Sandy Beach / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
7
I Forget / Helen Moore (NY)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
8
Tee / Mary Shimkin (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
9
Ruby V / Andre Langlois (MA)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
10
No Regrets / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
11
FE Top Dollar / Abigail Johnson (AZ)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
12
Ariston-Rock / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
25.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
13
Vertical Limit / Bridgett Barown (CT)  
39.00
0
0.00
12
5.00
--
56.00
14
The Red Raven / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
30.00
40
7.20
4
0.00
--
81.20
15
Munchie / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
47.90
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
111.90
16
Novice , ONZA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Keep the Change / Jordan Pruiksma (SC)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Cedar Crest Bewitched / Alison Lindsay (NY)  
37.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
39.80
3
Snow Patches / Emily Sherras (VT)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
4
/ Abby Cook (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
5
Tempting Prospect / Tara Dee (NY)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
6
What A Doll / Keisha Dodman (MA)  
30.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
7
Sebastian XIV (King Triton) / Patrick Fried (NY)  
52.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.60
8
Taste of Fate / Chelsea Efantes (NY)  
43.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.70
9
Ginger Rogers / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
46.80
0
8.00
12
0.00
--
66.80
10
Outta Dodge / Kimberly Scampini (MA)  
40.00
20
2.00
4
6.00
--
72.00
11
Spot / Alana Orlich (NY)  
49.50
0
3.60
12
8.00
--
73.10
12
Reneau (Mr. Fox) / Tara Adams (NY)  
33.20
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , ONZB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
30.00
1
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Oronacah's Melissa / Katherine Sherras (VT)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
3
Just Foolin / Jenny Morris (NJ)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Silver Mark / Nancy Marks (NY)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
5
Northern Courage / Sarah Gilbert (NY)  
34.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.40
6
Say It Again / Tracey Soboleski (CT)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
7
Knockash Tara / Laura Inman (NY)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
8
Hamlet II / Summer Brennan (NY)  
36.30
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
9
Ravenbrook Red / Gayle Novak (NY)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
10
Awe Kitty Kitty / Erin Sanchez (AR)  
33.20
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
54.00
11
Bono / Craig Callen (NY)  
41.10
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
65.10
12
Aspen / Elisha Arsenault (MA)  
34.20
20
8.00
4
0.00
--
66.20
13
Galana / Lacey Ogden (NY)  
36.30
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , ONZC (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Malinga / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Devine Intervention / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
True Muse / Denise Goyea (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Miles / Nancy Cole (CT)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Princely Fashion / Cheryl Sackler (CT)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Tim the Toolman / Holly Leever (CT)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
6
Shiloh / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
7
Madaket Mystery / Courtney Longaker (MA)  
45.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.80
8
Emerald View / Vanessa Elliott (NY)  
39.00
60
3.60
4
0.00
--
106.60
9
Rupert / Gloria Callen (NY)  
44.70
60
8.00
0
0.00
--
112.70
10
Rembrandt / Amy Clark (MA)  
51.60
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Training , OTUA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clancy Himself / Bonnie Stedt (NY)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Josie / Sandra Mena (NY)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
2
Guiness / Susan Humphries (NY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Fernhill Marble / Sandra Niles (MA)  
29.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.00
4
Phoenix / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
5
Alias / Laura Stevens (NY)  
46.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
46.70
6
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
40.50
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
48.90
7
Nothing But Blarney / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
37.40
0
6.40
0
12.00
--
55.80
8
One in a Millie / Gillian Ellis (MA)  
35.30
80
12.80
8
0.00
--
136.10
9
Go Fish / Louise Meryman (NY)  
31.10
80
29.20
0
0.00
--
140.30
10
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
42.60
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Colonial Fever / Erin McKenney (NY)  
41.60
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Training , OTUB (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Black Swan / Haley Bowman (NY)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
1
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
2
Turning Point IV / Sophie Ruff (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
3
Chamikazi / Marissa Close (NY)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
4
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
41.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
48.70
5
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
40.50
20
22.00
0
0.00
--
82.50
6
Uptown Girl V / Olivia Quinn (CT)  
39.00
60
2.80
0
0.00
--
101.80
7
Training , OTZA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tonka Toy II / Molly Mills (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Koyuna Azgard / Katherine Volkers (CT)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Salutation / Caroline Glen (MA)  
31.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
33.90
3
Fernhill Dillon / Emily Konstam (MA)  
32.60
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.40
4
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
5
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (MA)  
35.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.30
6
Grandpa's Gift / Christina Gianatasio (NY)  
42.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
43.70
7
Simon Says IV / Shannon Palumbo (CT)  
41.60
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
62.00
8
Lilly / Elizabeth Joseph (NY)  
52.10
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
62.10
9
Kangaroo / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
38.40
0
4.40
8
15.00
--
65.80
10
condor / Augusta Gillespie (CT)  
40.50
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
67.30
11
On The Mark / Bess Vennema (NY)  
48.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
68.40
12
My Lovely Louise / Michelle Blunda (MA)  
45.30
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
89.30
13
Luna / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
39.50
40
12.00
0
0.00
--
91.50
14
Training , OTZB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
1
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Cruiseway / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
Tavalu / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
4
Utaugh / Kristen Smith (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
6
Solsbury Hill / Richard Wood (CT)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
7
Benny Good Man / Hilary Mroz-Blythe (MA)  
40.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
8
Mikado / Kristen Smith (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
9
Bunny Anyway / Nancy Cole (CT)  
35.30
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
44.50
10
/ Julie Dixon (CT)  
36.30
0
4.00
4
5.00
--
49.30
11
Eternaly Optomystic / Sara Nesbitt (NY)  
45.30
0
5.60
16
10.00
--
76.90
12
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
35.30
60
22.00
4
0.00
--
121.30
13

Back to Index