USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: 33rd Annual Whidbey Island Pony Club H.T. (Jul 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: 33rd Annual Whidbey Island Pony Club H.T. (Jul 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Woodward (WA)  
35.8
0
20
0
0
--
55.80
1
/ Jane Otterstrom(NR)  
40
0
20.8
8
0
--
68.80
2
Waimea Bay(NR) / Chelan Kozak (BC)  
43.1
0
22.8
4
1
--
70.90
3
Irish(NR) / Glynis Schultz (CAN)  
33.1
20
21.6
4
0
--
78.70
4
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
29.2
20
35.2
0
0
--
84.40
5
/ Sara Sellmer(NR)  
45
20
44.4
4
0
--
113.40
6
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
46.9
0
42
8
21
--
117.90
7
Ogopogo / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
35
40
48.8
4
0
--
127.80
8
/ Michelle Meacher(NR)  
43.9
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Simon Says III / Laura Johnson (WA)  
38.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Chauncy / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
36.2
0
0
8
1
--
45.20
HC
[HT] Preliminary , PA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
37.5
0
9.2
0
0
--
46.70
1
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
38.3
0
10
0
0
--
48.30
2
Ora / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
28.3
0
19.2
8
2
--
57.50
3
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
47.5
0
16.4
0
0
--
63.90
4
Harmony's John(NR) / Julie Bion(NR)  
37.9
0
25.6
4
0
--
67.50
5
Parade(NR) / Vanessa Whittell(NR)  
39.2
0
21.2
8
0
--
68.40
6
Spritey Jones / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
40
0
12
12
5
--
69.00
7
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
40
0
28
0
1
--
69.00
8
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
35.8
0
36.4
4
1
--
77.20
9
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
35
20
44.4
4
0
--
103.40
10
Ameriquest / Jackie Burch (WA)  
45.4
20
29.2
8
1
--
103.60
11
Notting Hill / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
35.8
80
48.4
8
0
--
172.20
12
O.C.P.J. / Lynda Bender (WA)  
36.7
0
39.6
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PB (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Candy / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
30.4
0
9.6
0
0
--
40.00
1
Stormont / Chelsey Sevigny (WA)  
35.8
0
13.2
0
0
--
49.00
2
free joshua / Alyssa Ryan (WA)  
36.3
0
10
4
0
--
50.30
3
Abby / Kelly Kennewick (WA)  
38.8
0
12.4
4
0
--
55.20
4
Whakaari(NR) / Karyn Smith(NR)  
45
0
12
8
0
--
65.00
5
Beam Me Up Scottie / Jane Zanzig (WA)  
37.5
0
40.8
0
0
--
78.30
6
Kejsarinna / Maya Black (WA)  
34.2
0
42
4
0
--
80.20
7
Abslewtly Grandeur / Heather Hornung (WA)  
35
40
43.2
8
0
--
126.20
8
Karbala / Jenna Farr (WA)  
46.3
40
43.2
0
0
--
129.50
9
[HT] Training , TA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yuri Zhivago(NR) / Sabrina Levere (WA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
1
Badabing(NR) / Sarah Hughes(NR)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
2
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
3
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
35.8
0
0
4
4
--
43.80
4
Tiger Time / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
34.2
0
6.4
4
0
--
44.60
5
Kangaroo Kat(NR) / Gail Arnott(NR)  
41.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
45.20
6
Big Red / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
42.1
0
0.4
4
0
--
46.50
7
Stormin Norman(NR) / Shannon Fenrich(NR)  
54.2
0
0
0
0
--
54.20
8
Crescendo Mon / Aly Moore (WA)  
36.3
0
12.4
8
3
--
59.70
9
Caper(NR) / Sabrina Levere (WA)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
10
Toblerone / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
35.8
20
18.4
4
0
--
78.20
11
Sir Elvis / Markelle Linstedt (WA)  
41.6
40
12
0
0
--
93.60
12
Coal Man / Anne Carr (WA)  
39
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
31.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cahuna / Anni Grandia (WA)  
44.7
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kiwi Bob / Kelvie Dunn (WA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
1
MagNificent Miss / Elena Bronisz (WA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Rise and Shine / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
3
Wake Up Sugar / Courtney Byers (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
4
Savoy Six / Brooke Bayley (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
29.5
0
0
12
0
--
41.50
6
Tristan VII / Lara Ryan (WA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
7
Mr. Free Spirit / Anna Statz (WA)  
39.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
44.30
8
Incite(NR) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
9
Adler Whisper / McKena Knott (WA)  
35.8
0
0
8
2
--
45.80
10
Calvin / Holly Severijn (WA)  
42.1
0
0
4
0
--
46.10
11
Kaala Jaadu(NR) / Kat Lessing(NR)  
36.8
0
8.8
0
2
--
47.60
12
Holy Gallant / Anna Richards (WA)  
49
0
0
0
0
--
49.00
13
Taylor Made / Taylor Sandelius (WA)  
47.4
0
2.4
4
0
--
53.80
14
The Rubinator / Kate Petersen (WA)  
50
0
0
4
0
--
54.00
15
Feelin' Free(NR) / Sarah Gale(NR)  
42.6
20
9.2
0
0
--
71.80
16
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
36.3
0
10.8
MR
MR
--
MR
MR
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
39.5
20
0
R
R
--
R
R
Eye Spy(NR) / Samantha Warner(NR)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Like Mike(NR) / Kim Roman(NR)  
41.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Star Wars / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
2
Trelawny / Jordan Hanson (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
4
Konyagi / Maya Black (WA)  
31.6
0
1.2
0
0
--
32.80
5
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
30.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
33.70
6
Ngapuhi(NR) / Shaye Kozak(NR)  
38.4
0
2
0
0
--
40.40
7
Balou III / Sarah Bird (WA)  
37.9
0
3.6
0
0
--
41.50
8
Alexander Onassis / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
9
Guinevere / Stephanie Wohlfarth (WA)  
33.7
0
0
8
0
--
41.70
10
Defensive Code(NR) / Nick Kleider(NR)  
41.6
0
0.4
4
0
--
46.00
11
King's Image / Allison Sparks (WA)  
35.3
20
0
4
0
--
59.30
12
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
30.5
20
8.8
0
0
--
59.30
13
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
32.1
40
7.6
4
0
--
83.70
14
Hideaway's Jasmin / Cynthia Mackey (WA)  
47.9
20
14.8
4
13
--
99.70
15
Airlington / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
34.2
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Touch Wood / Nancy Garske (WA)  
43.2
0
0
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Instigator II / Dede Moore (OR)  
28.4
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NA (Starters: 31)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Brodacious / Jackie Ericksen (WA)  
25.8
0
0
0
0
--
25.80
1
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
24.7
0
0
4
0
--
28.70
2
Hollyhock / Kelly Lynch (WA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
3
Urbain / Katherine Cole (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
4
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsey Wand(NR)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
5
Aidan III / Katherine Cole (WA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
6
Gracie Lou Freebush / Hannah Whitcomb (WA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
7
Ms. Te / Devan Rousar (WA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
8
Rocket / Emma Harley (WA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
9
Mr. Bubbles / Alex Trewin (WA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
10
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
11
Dream Catcher / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
12
Zeus(NR) / Hayley Mica(NR)  
36.8
0
0.4
0
0
--
37.20
13
It'sakathing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
14
Domenica Rosa / Madison Petersen (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
15
Tell Us A Secret(NR) / Breanna Morris(NR)  
37.4
0
0
0
3
--
40.40
16
Mazi-Rati / Emily Schuler (WA)  
39
0
1.6
0
0
--
40.60
17
Tuff / Heidi Kuheim (WA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
18
Watch Angels Dust(NR) / Rae-Ann Koemsted(NR)  
37.4
0
4
0
0
--
41.40
19
Solo(NR) / Petra Bethea(NR)  
41.1
0
0
0
2
--
43.10
20
Navigator's Freedom(NR) / Martine Kramer(NR)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
21
Mr. Chad / Taryn McKee (WA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
22
Chance Gets Lucky / Marina Johnson (WA)  
48.4
0
0
0
0
--
48.40
23
Sir Fredrick / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
30.5
0
0
12
13
--
55.50
24
KF Khoran / Eden Holt (WA)  
40
20
0
4
0
--
64.00
25
Prarie Fire V / Lauren Plog (WA)  
39.5
20
0
16
21
--
96.50
26
Zephyrus / Megan Plog (WA)  
37.9
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
36.8
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Lightfoot / Abbie Lindeberg (WA)  
26.3
40
0
E
E
--
E
E
Max-A-Marvalous / Alexandra Blackburn (WA)  
40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Callisto / Olivia Ranft (WA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Dally Bean / Carlie Cole (WA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
3
Rowyn's Brodie Lad / Barbra Heimbach (WA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
4
Kaestrel / Benjamin Wyant (WA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
5
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
6
Special Edition / Sheila Hunt (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
2
--
39.40
7
/ Lloy Schaaf DR. (WA)  
34.7
0
0
0
5
--
39.70
8
Killarney(NR) / Katy Peters(NR)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
9
K'sar / Jennae Krell (WA)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
10
Copper Cat / Renee Lukins (WA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
11
Don't Slew Me / Aidan Rayner (WA)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
12
Hot Toddy / Morgan Haynie (WA)  
39
0
2.4
0
4
--
45.40
13
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
14
Buttons / Alexandra Clayton(NR)  
43.7
0
0
0
3
--
46.70
15
Tia / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA)  
48.4
0
0
0
0
--
48.40
16
He's Got Moxie / Shea Carpenter (WA)  
36.8
0
0
8
11
--
55.80
17
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
36.3
20
0
8
12
--
76.30
18
Expresso(NR) / Courtney Davis (British Columbia)  
34.7
40
0
8
15
--
97.70
19
Augit(NR) / Elizabeth Kleider(NR)  
42.1
20
0
8
30
--
100.10
20
Alki Shore / Caitlyn Ward (WA)  
39
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Olievia / JoAnn Green (WA)  
31.6
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
30.5
80
0
E
E
--
E
E
Miles Away / Michele Pestl (WA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
HC
[HT] Novice , NC (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Escalade(NR) / Deja LeRoux(NR)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Ferngully / Chelsey Sevigny (WA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
2
Aurora Borealis(NR) / Jean Sanderson(NR)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
3
/ Jocelyn Adams(NR)  
34.7
0
0
0
4
--
38.70
4
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
36.8
0
1.6
4
0
--
42.40
5
Comic Gift / Tracy Koler (WA)  
38.4
0
0
4
2
--
44.40
6
Tip Top / Alex Moni-Jauri (WA)  
40
0
0.4
4
0
--
44.40
7
Code Red(NR) / Victoria Salisbury(NR)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
8
Thespis / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
43.7
0
0
4
0
--
47.70
9
Crayola Corruption(NR) / Monique Prossegger(NR)  
43.2
0
0
0
5
--
48.20
10
Pan Tau / Amrita Ibold (WA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
11
Mirror Image(NR) / Heather Bogdan(NR)  
31.1
20
0
0
0
--
51.10
12
Fali(NR) / Wendy Hsue(NR)  
47.4
0
0
4
0
--
51.40
13
CL Just Time / Lynda Bender (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
10
--
54.50
14
Fionn / Asia Thayer (WA)  
35.8
20
0
0
0
--
55.80
15
Flanigan / McKena Knott (WA)  
35.8
20
0
0
0
--
55.80
16
Dagjeir / Jenny Rice (WA)  
40
20
0
0
0
--
60.00
17
Finesse IV / Tulie Budiselich (WA)  
40
20
0
0
0
--
60.00
18
Luna Grande / Dawn White (WA)  
34.7
0
0
8
19
--
61.70
19
Bamboosero / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
43.7
20
0
4
0
--
67.70
20
Nunavut(NR) / Rachael Bradbury(NR)  
47.9
20
0
0
0
--
67.90
21
Forbidden / Lindsey Scharmach (WA)  
34.2
40
0
4
11
--
89.20
22
Tizzy / Lindsay Garske (WA)  
49.5
60
0
8
18
--
135.50
23
Vatino / Tina Waters (WA)  
36.3
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Marc My Word(NR) / Stephanie Roman(NR)  
41.6
80
0.4
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ND (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Phoenix / Maya Black (WA)  
24.7
0
0
0
0
--
24.70
1
Bold Venture / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
24.7
0
0
0
0
--
24.70
2
Wellington / Terrie Hook (WA)  
25.3
0
0
0
5
--
30.30
3
word of wisdom / Patricia Morissette (WA)  
26.3
0
0
4
0
--
30.30
4
Cape Town(NR) / Glynis Schultz (CAN)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
5
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
7
--
37.50
6
Molly(NR) / Karyn Smith(NR)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
7
Art at the Met / Tanya Bowden (WA)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
8
Rightful Star / Todd Trewin (WA)  
34.7
0
0
4
2
--
40.70
9
Captain Hook(NR) / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
10
Pyrotechnics / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA)  
43.2
0
0
8
0
--
51.20
11
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA)  
43.2
0
0
4
5
--
52.20
12
De Chirrico / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
34.7
20
0
0
2
--
56.70
13
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
36.8
20
0
8
0
--
64.80
14
Magdalene / Michele Pestl (WA)  
30.5
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Snowford O'Donnell / Asia Thayer (WA)  
30
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNA (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Grammy Nominee(NR) / Christine Nye (WA)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
1
Boston(NR) / Ashley Ricketts(NR)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Cascade Jack(NR) / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
The Great Gatsby / Macy Clark (WA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
4
Captain Morgan / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
5
Just Like Jessie James(NR) / Meagan Besst(NR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Crafty Cracker(NR) / Kaitlyn Mitchell (WA)  
38.5
0
0
0
5
--
43.50
7
Hallmark Moment(NR) / Alex Hastings (WA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
8
Little Miss Attitude(NR) / Shannon Ogus(NR)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
9
LLily / Marga Eshelman (WA)  
51.5
0
0
0
0
--
51.50
10
Dunkan(NR) / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
43.5
0
0
0
9
--
52.50
11
Highlander(NR) / Carly Alexander-Lees (WA)  
24.5
20
0
4
5
--
53.50
12
Total Eclipse / Janet Kurtz(NR)  
32
20
3.2
0
0
--
55.20
13
Bandit(NR) / Jacqueline O'Keefe (WA)  
37
20
0
0
0
--
57.00
14
Lexington Steel(NR) / Stephanie Green(NR)  
41.5
0
0
12
19
--
72.50
15
Nuf / Daisy Johnson(NR)  
37.5
40
0
4
0
--
81.50
16
Diamond Rio(NR) / Angie Coomber (WA)  
35.5
0
0
8
39
--
82.50
17
Izzabella(NR) / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
28
80
0
8
0
--
116.00
18
Cleopatra(NR) / Michelle Bugden(NR)  
41.5
40
109.6
4
0
--
195.10
19
Scarlet(NR) / Chrissy Shuh (WA)  
37.5
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Orion's Chantilly Lace(NR) / Kate Shrosbree(NR)  
43.5
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Fidellity / Emma Jones (WA)  
50
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Coulee Bend Ventura(NR) / Kelly Lynch (WA)  
28.5
60
10.8
W
W
--
W
W
Skyview Titan / Megan O'Brien (WA)  
44.5
40
12
E
E
--
E
E
Something Valuable(NR) / Colleen Tobin (WA)  
28.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lady Gueineverre(NR) / Desiree Dillaman (WA)  
31.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Sugar(NR) / Jenny MacDonald(NR)  
44
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cheer Louder(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
25
0
0
4
0
--
29.00
1
Imbassador / Anne Ryan (WA)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
2
PK Halliday Tucker / Susan Stowell (WA)  
28
0
0
0
11
--
39.00
3
Limerick / Holly English (WA)  
35
0
0
0
4
--
39.00
4
Lady Dazzle / Lea Wilson (WA)  
37.5
0
0
0
3
--
40.50
5
Papas Playboy(NR) / Louise Reulbach (WA)  
40
0
0
0
3
--
43.00
6
Gracie(NR) / Robert Mueller(NR)  
34.5
0
0
8
3
--
45.50
7
Waimea Bay / MICHELLE MACARTNEY (WA)  
35
0
0
4
10
--
49.00
8
P.S. I Love You(NR) / Tanis Lessing(NR)  
47
0
0
0
4
--
51.00
9
Free Dance(NR) / Karyn Smith(NR)  
44
0
0
8
0
--
52.00
10
/ Heidi Lilienthal(NR)  
47
0
0
12
0
--
59.00
11
Celtic Prince(NR) / Katheryn Patterson-Mackie(NR)  
37.5
20
4
4
6
--
71.50
12
Mister Merit / Rebecca Schmidt (WA)  
37
20
0
4
17
--
78.00
13
October Skye / Sandra Myers (WA)  
48.5
0
33.6
0
0
--
82.10
14
Bada Bing Bada Boom(NR) / Tiffany Hudson(NR)  
48.5
20
5.6
4
6
--
84.10
15
Sir Maxximus / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
45.5
0
4.8
0
34
--
84.30
16
Pura Vida(NR) / Bre Cooper(NR)  
31
80
5.6
12
32
--
160.60
17
Ali(NR) / Martha Mitchell-Colby (WA)  
55
60
54.4
4
30
--
203.40
18
Kona Joe / Brandy Baird (WA)  
32.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bently / Larry Boyer (WA)  
48.5
20
0
E
E
--
E
E
Darby IV / Gail Magnuson (WA)  
40.5
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Timbo / Julie Posch (WA)  
33
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Flying Colors / Stephanie Greene (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Advanced/Intermediate , AI (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mar De Amor / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
30.8
0
16
0
0
--
46.80
1
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
40
0
17.6
4
0
--
61.60
2
/ Chelan Kozak (BC)  
45.4
0
0
8
3
--
56.40
HC

Back to Index