USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fox River Valley Pony Club H.T. (Jun 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fox River Valley Pony Club H.T. (Jun 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Legend V / Laurel Bond (KS)  
30.40
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
35.20
1
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
30.00
0
8.00
4
1.00
--
43.00
2
Ariosa / Meg Scott (FL)  
50.00
0
34.00
4
2.00
--
90.00
3
Laugh Out Loud / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
36.70
40
16.80
4
0.00
--
97.50
4
Galatea H / Kali Thomas (IL)  
33.80
40
32.80
8
12.00
--
126.60
5
Splendid Bandit / Jamie March (IL)  
45.00
80
24.80
0
0.00
--
149.80
6
Get It In Gear / Tracie Sathoff (WI)  
38.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bijou Noir / Hannah Ross (IA)  
38.30
0
14.00
0
E
--
E
E
La-De-Da / Meg Scott (FL)  
37.10
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Running With Scissors / James Meister DVM (IL)  
32.10
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Best Etiquette / Camie Stockhausen (IA)  
35.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
37.80
3
Lessons Learned / James Meister DVM (IL)  
37.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
34.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.20
5
Fabulouso / Camie Stockhausen (IA)  
37.50
0
8.80
0
2.00
--
48.30
6
Garden Valley Gold / Erin Nielsen (IL)  
45.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.40
7
Sara / Catherine Amrich (IL)  
45.40
0
8.40
0
2.00
--
55.80
8
Badland's Echo / Kendel Torrel (MN)  
40.80
0
11.60
0
4.00
--
56.40
9
Sprint Tech / Jamie Marlewski (WI)  
33.30
20
16.00
0
1.00
--
70.30
10
Angelina / Jennifer Dalziel (IL)  
37.90
40
32.40
0
0.00
--
110.30
11
Blueprint / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
40.00
20
18.00
16
24.00
--
118.00
12
Fire & Ice / Shannon Ward (WI)  
48.80
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Laney / Paula Shook (IL)  
43.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Lazer Ridge / Danielle Trynoski (IL)  
35.40
0
14.00
0
W
--
W
W
Kiwi Lass / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
41.30
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Wildwood's Romeo / Sarah Jaycocks (MN)  
40.80
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tiger Lilly(NR) / Erin Branigan(NR)  
38.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Michigan State / Peter Arndt (WI)  
46.30
0
48.40
0
E
--
E
E
Remington III / Eleni Lemberis (CA)  
48.80
60
75.20
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Full Circle / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Mephisto des Claires / Bernard Morauw (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Savvant / Tera MacDonald (IL)  
31.10
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Pete Pickens / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
4
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
5
Epic Leap / Kristin Commers (MN)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
6
Calvin / Brigitte Kettell (IL)  
37.40
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
40.20
7
Puma / Brad Hall (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
42.70
8
Othello VI / Debbie Burgoyne (MN)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Silver Danzig / Lauren Traut (IL)  
36.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.30
10
Mr. Flintstone / Lance Beaulieu Sr. (IL)  
52.60
20
11.20
0
0.00
--
83.80
11
Up-Up-Andy-Way / Megan Scheetz (IL)  
50.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ready Or Not / Tera MacDonald (IL)  
36.80
0
0.80
4
1.00
--
42.60
1
Revolution / janet fisk (MN)  
36.80
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
48.80
2
Misunderstood / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
45.80
0
2.40
12
12.00
--
72.20
3
Pas De Deux / Erin Dierks (IL)  
34.70
40
1.20
8
6.00
--
89.90
4
Heroic Measures / Mary McSweeney (WI)  
39.50
40
0.40
12
3.00
--
94.90
5
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
36.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Happy Medium II / Chelsea Du Fresne (MN)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
1
Lasting Rapport / Julie Krieger (MN)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.80
2
My Sweet Baboo / Chris Heydon (IA)  
33.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.70
3
Calypso XII / Heather Lindroth (IL)  
41.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
'Sall About Me / Yvonne Ocrant (IL)  
36.80
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
44.40
5
Loughnatousa Question / Rebecca Larson (IL)  
49.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
6
Hickory Ridge / Kerry Sachs (IL)  
34.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
7
Wally the Beerman / Abbey Meyer (WI)  
51.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
55.60
8
Impulse / Abigail Williams (MN)  
43.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
67.70
9
Sierra Gold / Sue Elston (IL)  
39.50
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
70.30
10
Silver Lining / Victoria Prince (IL)  
46.30
20
0.00
8
7.00
--
81.30
11
Facing West / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
35.30
20
0.00
16
17.00
--
88.30
12
Miss Captain Doc / Cara Lutzow (IL)  
43.20
60
37.20
4
6.00
--
150.40
13
Spellbinder II / Stephanie Mihlbaugh (MO)  
37.40
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jack Be Quick IV / Grace Busse (IA)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
1
Mongoose Tavi / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Rapport / Charlee Marinovich (MN)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
3
Steeley Dan / Sydney Schor (FL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
4
Pippa / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
29.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
34.30
5
Alladin's Lamp / Agne Stoskute (IL)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
6
Jus D'Orange / Rachel Burke (IL)  
35.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.60
7
Moon Dance / Kristen Stowell (IL)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
38.80
8
Ridgetop O'Rian / Bridget Morse-Karzen (IL)  
32.10
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
41.70
9
Chartwell / Maggie Westwater (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
41.80
10
Saugeen / Brooke Babcock (MO)  
37.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.90
11
Litigator / Sarah Coltrin (IL)  
39.00
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
48.00
12
Over the Edge II / Danielle Van De Klippe (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
49.20
13
Let Freedom Ring / Dana Taylor (IL)  
46.30
20
2.80
0
0.00
--
69.10
14
Cruise Control / Lija Siltumens (WI)  
43.20
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Mystic Pete / Eliza Farrell (OH)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tori's Run / Matthew Trynoski (IL)  
21.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
33.10
1
Bad Bad LeRoy Brown / Jamie Marlewski (WI)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Exclusive / Jennifer Rousseau (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Naughty Zoot / Jill Wagenknecht (MO)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Tipperary Scarlett / Christine Neff (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Bentley / Beth Contos (IL)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
6
Rubin Red / Paula Shook (IL)  
33.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
38.90
7
Willy Ketchum / Sue Goepfert (MN)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
39.30
8
Working Girl / Burny Todd-Smith (IL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
41.40
9
Holy Mackerel / Hayley Lofgren (IL)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
10
Super Trooper / Katie Pawela (IL)  
37.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.90
11
Domino Petachi / Tamara Bitton (IL)  
42.10
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
82.10
12
Dutch DeVine / Thomas Neese (MO)  
41.10
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Devlin / Dominique Boyle (IL)  
37.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Prospero / Ann Bower (MN)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Tribal Secret / Elizabeth Kane (IL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Word Play / Elizabeth Sauter (IA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
3
Water To Wine / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
4
Paso Doble / Jill Gill (MN)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
5
Fig Knuten / Lisa Slavik (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
6
TAYLOR / Brad Hall (IL)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
7
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
8
samara / Annaleisa Ward (IL)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
8
Red Coop's Galloway / Julie Kuhle (IA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
10
Charley Horse / Emily Gray (IL)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
11
Purly May / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
12.00
--
51.30
12
Platinum Rhapsody / Shelley McKain (IL)  
38.40
0
0.00
8
8.00
--
54.40
13
HS CSILLAGHULLAS / Eliza Farrell (OH)  
49.00
0
0.00
0
6.00
--
55.00
14
Hung the Moon(NR) / Jessica Underwood (AZ)  
32.60
20
7.60
0
4.00
--
64.20
15
Mojo Spell / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
37.90
40
16.80
0
0.00
--
94.70
16
No Buddy / Rebecca Skirmont (CO)  
40.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Eva / Cindy Bonamarte (WI)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Gaelic / James Kane (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.20
2
Gentle Benjamin Rossini / Ruth Rose (IA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
3
Dark Pearl / Erin Walsh (IL)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
4
In The Spotlight / Susan Sperling (IL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
URAHIT / Marty Britton-Lancaster (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
8.00
--
45.70
6
Fatal Attraction / Becky Feuerborn (IL)  
47.90
0
3.20
0
1.00
--
52.10
7
Liberal Lady / Rachel Simms (IL)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
53.00
8
Irish Music / Laura Kay (IL)  
36.30
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
57.10
9
Wendegun / Amira Al-Basha (IL)  
40.50
40
2.00
0
0.00
--
82.50
10
Noble Star TOF / Talahenia Shier (IL)  
43.70
40
16.80
4
2.00
--
106.50
11
Leinie's Red / Carol Williamson (IL)  
35.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Something Royal / Emily Senneke (IL)  
43.20
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Nautilus 47 / Tracy Gilman (IL)  
25.30
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lyric / Lee Chedister (IL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Edmonton / Tatum Stam (IL)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
2
Marmara / Kate Kohl (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Agent Bradley J / Lucia Menozi (IL)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Phoenix Rising / Amanda Richardson (IL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Chancey Pants / Sarah Lacart (IL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Just In Time / julianna dzwierzynski (WI)  
26.80
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
44.00
7
Montgomery / Kelsey Petersen (IL)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
8
Awesome Lad / Sara McCullough (IL)  
44.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
45.10
9
Poetry In Script / Jayme Faletti (IL)  
28.40
20
0.00
0
1.00
--
49.40
10
Tally Ho / Kaylin Scarberry (ND)  
43.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.70
11
Ajax / Elizabeth Masters (IL)  
32.60
80
16.80
4
0.00
--
133.40
12
High Wire Act / Mary Byker (IL)  
42.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NRC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tipperary Clementine / Megan Johnston (IL)  
25.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.80
1
The Footman / Diane Begemann (MO)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
2
Shoelace Untied / Melissa Homann (IL)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
Princess J / Elizabeth Foos (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
4
Grendel / Elsa Olson (IL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
5
Picture Perfect / Kristy Contos (IL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
6
Flying Marshmallow / Kara Kansfield (IL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
7
Backstreet Boy / Emma Smith (IL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
8
Noble Supreme's Command / Lucas Gully (IL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.50
9
Push My Buttons / Taylor Smith (IL)  
35.80
0
1.60
0
7.00
--
44.40
10
Moment of Truth / Kara Butler (IL)  
36.30
0
5.20
0
4.00
--
45.50
11
Hakuna Matata / Haley Doyle (IL)  
33.70
40
12.40
0
0.00
--
86.10
12
Kenyon / Danielle Tucker (IL)  
45.30
0
39.60
4
0.00
--
88.90
13
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shirefox Tryst / Di Stebbins (IL)  
23.70
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
25.70
1
Floyd / Brittney Posey (IL)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
2
Twice Gold / Erin Asprooth (IL)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
Gwenzolin / CAMILLE SMITH (IL)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
39.40
4
Average Johnson / Melissa Jerry (IL)  
31.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.60
5
Drama Queen / Heather Lindroth (IL)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
6
Serrano / Marcia Miller (WI)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
42.60
7
Natasha / Amanda Olsen (IL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
8
Melanie / Jody Olsen (IL)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.30
9
Copper Classic / Kenneth Strom (IL)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
44.60
10
Momentum / Caroline Wlodarski (IL)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
46.10
11
Simon Templar / Kelly Theisen (OH)  
41.10
0
0.80
4
3.00
--
48.90
12
Black Tie Affair / Robert Hildebrandt (IL)  
29.50
0
0.80
12
7.00
--
49.30
13
Fast Press / Liz Clapper (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
8
15.00
--
56.20
14
Don't Cross Us / Bernard Morauw (IL)  
23.20
0
0.00
16
19.00
--
58.20
15
Thomson Gunner / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
31.10
0
0.00
4
24.00
--
59.10
16
Little Brown Bird / Marygrace Sinclair (IL)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
HMF Head Hunter / Robert Hildebrandt (IL)  
24.70
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
St. George / Deanna Hertrich (WI)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Darth Vader / Geri Washausen (MO)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Rhythm & Blues(NR) / Christine Ackerman(NR)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
2
Tucker / Alexandra Wallace (IL)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
3
Tomoko Dancer / Stephanie O'Neal (IL)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Silver Diamond / Diane Venneri (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
38.50
5
On The Rox / Randi Arndt (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
6
Bada Bing Bada Boom(NR) / Susan Elsner (IL)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
7
Liam / Julie Straka (WI)  
35.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
8
Gemini(NR) / Sandra Schwebl(NR)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
9
Niamh Róisín / Jessica Smith (WI)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
43.00
10
Macleod(NR) / Susan Schaht (IL)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
44.00
11
Penny-Ante / Carol Stubblefield (IL)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
44.00
12
Heartagold / Elaine Krause (IL)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
44.50
13
Coveted Asset(NR) / Hayley Zorc(NR)  
45.00
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Mikey's Harley(NR) / Deborah Wohlitz (IL)  
39.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Elliott / Susan Johnson (IL)  
32.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Captain My Captain / Bonnie Becker (IL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
W
--
W
W
Auto Pilot / Jennifer Eis (WI)  
33.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
My Tuition / Bobbi Boyd (IL)  
43.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lucy(NR) / Cara Knorre (WI)  
45.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Celtic Moon(NR) / Susan Jensen(NR)  
44.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fiesta's Licorice / Charli Beam (IL)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Shirefox Merlo / Abigail Pire (IL)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Soho Secret / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Indulgence / Maggie Hoffman (IL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
36.50
4
Charlie Bear / Allison Williams (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
37.50
5
Anita's Legacy / Melanie Rousseau (IL)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
6
Jiminy Cricket(NR) / Zoey Gudger (IL)  
27.50
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
38.70
7
Cedar Grove(NR) / Elaine Cizma(NR)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
8
Must Tango(NR) / Patrick Zinck(NR)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
43.00
9
Molly / Bailey Gilbert (IL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
10
Plump Perfection(NR) / Nora Smith(NR)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
11
CoCoa(NR) / Ethan Meister (IL)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
47.50
12
Steel A Kiss / Theresa Sabatini (IL)  
34.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.50
13
Mama's Boy / Brie Lawson (IL)  
30.00
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
74.00
14
Tinkerbell(NR) / Brianna Redmond(NR)  
40.50
20
0.00
4
13.00
--
77.50
15
Baraka / Kailey Zimmerschied (WI)  
37.00
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Traveler / Hayley Simons (WI)  
46.50
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Sammy Boy / Julia Sorenson (WI)  
29.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Otis / April Shewmake (WI)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Crockett's Rocket(NR) / Judy Shewmake (WI)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
33.50
2
Replika / Jenna Brown (IL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
7.00
--
39.50
3
Buenos Aires / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
4
Told The Truth / Peter Arndt (WI)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
5
Raise Your Hand / April Noel (TN)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
Shade / Dana Stowell (IL)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
50.00
7
Kat(NR) / Patrick Finn (IL)  
51.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
8
Ascari / Sherri Westphal (MN)  
41.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
53.00
9
Tucker(NR) / Kristina Marth (WI)  
38.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.50
10
Cuchulainn's Honor / Ann Marx (IL)  
54.50
0
0.00
0
6.00
--
60.50
11
Princess Dot / Lisa Slavik (IL)  
39.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.00
12
Italian Influence / Sara Settler (IL)  
45.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
65.00
13
Indigo(NR) / Alice Pasquino (IL)  
38.50
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
70.50
14
Morning Glory's Elysium / Ilaria Rebay (IL)  
43.00
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
87.00
15
Clint Eastwood(NR) / Eliza Farrell (OH)  
41.00
0
10.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Cuztus Raztus / Kymberly Calhoun (IL)  
38.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Windy Hill's Rowan / Anna Wienen (IL)  
50.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Ace(NR) / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
51.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate/Preliminary , IP (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nestor / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
37.90
1
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
27.30
0
4.80
4
3.00
--
39.10
2
Glorious Joy / Jill Gill (MN)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
40.80
3
It's Otto / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
39.60
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
44.00
4
What's Shakin / Cassidy Lundmark (IL)  
34.60
0
11.20
0
1.00
--
46.80
5
Splash VI / Jamie Hill (MO)  
45.80
0
3.20
0
5.00
--
54.00
6
Sky Show / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
43.50
0
0.00
8
3.00
--
54.50
7
Hazel-rah / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
41.50
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
57.90
8
Prospectors Claim / Mark Krause (IL)  
40.40
0
0.00
8
11.00
--
59.40
9
Ariel VI / Mary Evert (IL)  
51.90
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
60.90
10
AJ Flyer / Michael Smith DVM (IL)  
46.90
0
5.60
12
0.00
--
64.50
11
Gabriel III / Jonathan Ketzler (WI)  
47.30
0
0.00
12
9.00
--
68.30
12
Danny Guiseppe / Kelsey Votoupal (IL)  
41.20
20
18.40
4
6.00
--
89.60
13

Back to Index