USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Seneca Valley Pony Club H.T. (Jun 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Seneca Valley Pony Club H.T. (Jun 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Training , OT1 (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Uncle Fred / Beth Wheeler (SC)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Leo the Lion Hearted / Dawn Haney-West (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Charm / Doug Payne (NJ)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
Really Rosie / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
5
One Step Closer / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33
0
0.8
4
0
--
37.80
6
Belle Luna / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.5
0
0
8
0
--
39.50
7
Sir Malcolm / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
33.5
0
2.8
4
0
--
40.30
8
Majestic Bear / Veronique St. Maurice (PA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
9
Amplified / Kerri Short (FL)  
30.5
0
0
12
0
--
42.50
10
Molto Bravo / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
35
0
0
12
0
--
47.00
11
Amiet / Katherine Hawkins (MA)  
36
0
0
12
0
--
48.00
12
Callaghan / Molly Petrauskas (PA)  
34
0
10
4
0
--
48.00
13
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
35
0
11.2
4
1
--
51.20
14
My Majestic Knight / Gabrielle Shaw (MD)  
42
0
6
4
0
--
52.00
15
Lorrie / Malcolm Dilley (DC)  
36.5
0
20.8
0
0
--
57.30
16
Orujo De La Galerna / Pedro Gutierrez (Distrito Federal)  
30
20
10.8
4
0
--
64.80
17
I Spy III / Leigh Leary (VA)  
38
0
22.8
12
0
--
72.80
18
Mystic Angel / Andrea Courson (VA)  
38.5
40
22.4
0
0
--
100.90
19
Miss Golden Girl / Filippa Boughton (MD)  
38
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , THA4 (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Likolina / Wendy Masemer (VA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
1
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
33.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
37.10
2
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
3
Walstraed / Jan Byyny (VA)  
34
0
8.4
4
0
--
46.40
4
Checkout the Charmer / Alexandra Curtiss (MD)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
5
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
35.5
0
0
12
0
--
47.50
6
Johnny Bravo / Lindsay Fakis (PA)  
48.5
0
0
0
0
--
48.50
7
Knight's Ebony Rose / Mara Seitel-Mellencamp (MD)  
47.5
0
0
4
0
--
51.50
8
Grand Cru / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
40
0
11.6
8
0
--
59.60
9
Beans / Elizabeth Williams (VA)  
43
0
13.2
12
0
--
68.20
10
Honorable Nation / Alexy Posner (PA)  
41.5
40
R
4
0
--
R
R
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Nina Holm (MD)  
29.5
20
R
4
0
--
R
R
Blazin Candle Light / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
37.5
0
RF
8
0
--
RF
RF
Vernon Tiger / Amanda Tamminga (MD)  
48.5
W
W
12
0
--
W
W
Wiplala / Kara Angulo (VA)  
46.5
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Straight Face / Kelly Green (HI)  
41.5
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , THB2 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Windsor High / Leslie Law (FL)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Olando / Liza Horan (VA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Pretty Vegas / Marty Morani (MD)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Windsor Station / Tiffany Catledge (VA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
5
Terryberry / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
6
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
6
Quantum Meruit / Emily Fogelberg (VA)  
37.5
0
0
8
0
--
45.50
8
Ohhh Riley / Sara Davidson (DC)  
37.5
0
0.4
8
0
--
45.90
9
Navigator / Chrissy Unruh (PA)  
37
0
0
12
0
--
49.00
10
Sunshine Stalker / Alexandra Curtiss (MD)  
44
0
0
8
0
--
52.00
11
Poet / Anne Chapin (VA)  
38
0
3.2
12
0
--
53.20
12
Jazz du Torrent / Melissa Hunsberger (MI)  
48.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
53.30
13
Welton Limerick / Katharine Byron (WV)  
38
0
0
16
0
--
54.00
14
We Jammin' / Careen Walker (MD)  
44.5
20
1.2
8
3
--
76.70
15
Cosmic Jive / Katie Willis (VA)  
38
40
20
4
0
--
102.00
16
Harbor Night / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
43.5
80
26
8
0
--
157.50
17
Paint It Black / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
40.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRJY3 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RAVISSANTE / Caitlin Bryan (MD)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
Copper Dancer / Erika Gonzalez (MD)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Annamation / Maegan Hill (MD)  
28
0
0
8
0
--
36.00
3
A Midday Star / Bethany Myers (DE)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
4
Otis II / Megan McGrain (PA)  
35.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
37.10
5
Toro Toro Taxi / Annelise Gress (PA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
The River Runs Gold / Alexandra MIOTLA (MD)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
7
Lucky Lucky Power / Sarah Morgan (MD)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
8
Sawyer / Sarah Magill (MD)  
40
0
2.8
4
0
--
46.80
9
Findhorn / Julia Ennis (MD)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
10
Valentino III / Jennifer Price (MD)  
43
0
1.2
4
0
--
48.20
11
Smooth Sailing IV / Kevne Hull (VA)  
42.5
0
0
8
0
--
50.50
12
Sgt. Pepper / Isabel McCagg (VA)  
44
0
0
8
0
--
52.00
13
Windbrook Sensotronic / Clare Green (MD)  
34
0
8
12
0
--
54.00
14
Happy Hunch / Charlotte Goodman (MD)  
41.5
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Cor Leonis / Rebecca Goodman (MD)  
38.5
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Dun With Style / Valerie Resch (MD)  
46.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Missing the Incognito / Erin Will (IL)  
33.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRSR3 (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Commander Scott / Michael Hillman (MD)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
1
Cappy / Sharon Ossi (MD)  
34.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
35.70
2
Stafford Place / Barbara Werther (MD)  
32
0
7.2
0
0
--
39.20
3
Aqua Tom / Helen Hayn (VA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Prince William / Michelle Warro (MD)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
5
Legacy / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
34.5
0
2.8
4
0
--
41.30
6
Buckharo / Beth Sokohl (MD)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
7
Ace of Spades / Dyanna Capuano (MD)  
32.5
0
0
12
0
--
44.50
8
Lucky Strike / Katie Cree (MD)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
9
Cavalier Taps (On Tap) / Shannon Brown (VA)  
26
0
12.4
8
0
--
46.40
10
Scotch on the Rocks II / Kathryn Rich (MD)  
45
0
0
8
0
--
53.00
11
Friar Tuck IV / Abigail Chapman (MD)  
40.5
0
31.2
4
0
--
75.70
12
Renaissance / Carol Danforth (MD)  
39
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Nike II / Diane Rogler (MD)  
39.5
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
I'm Perfect / Kim Russell (PA)  
39.5
W
W
12
20
--
W
W
Elusive / Marlene Lyons (VA)  
37.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
35.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHA1 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Silver Select / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.5
0
0
0
0
--
24.50
1
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (NJ)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Delta Tango / Jessica Schaberg (MD)  
26
0
0
4
0
--
30.00
3
I Love Lucy III / Lela Hanagan (MD)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
Ensign Crusher / Michael Hillman (MD)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
5
Arcadia Avenue / Ayla Turnquist (MA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
6
Cat in the Hat / Denise Connelly (MD)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
7
Chester / Sharon Ossi (MD)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
8
GrayBoy / Elizabeth Billings (VA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
9
McCuan Civil Liberty / Susan Southard (VA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
10
Harmony / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
11
Balmoral Archibold / Simone Kann (WV)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
12
/ Melissa Hunsberger (MI)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
13
Good Golly Miss Molly / Jacqueline Daigneault (VA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
14
Cava / Kelsey Wilkins (VA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
15
Chance / Sara Smallwood (VA)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
16
River Star / Melissa Hunsberger (MI)  
28.5
20
0
8
0
--
56.50
17
Rosa / Mark Susol (MD)  
42
20
2
16
0
--
80.00
18
[HT] Novice , NHB2 (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Prima LGF / Abigail Gibbon (MD)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Rocky Edges / Melissa Hunsberger (MI)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Windhacker / Marty Morani (MD)  
34
0
0
0
1
--
35.00
3
Jersey / Catherine Hanagan (MD)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
4
No Applause? / Richard Hagen (MD)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
5
Foothills Waterman / Dana Norquist (NC)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
6
Choo Choo Charlie / Lauren Sumner (MD)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
7
Bally's Cracker / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
8
Borne Regal / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
36.5
0
0
0
3
--
39.50
9
Inquisitive / Heidi Brueckner (MD)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
10
Rhapsody / Nicole Sebastian (MD)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
11
Restless Roman / Emma Gutierrez (MD)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
12
Rhythm and Blues / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
13
Olympic Task / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
14
Shamus Brown / Jaye Younkers (MD)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
15
Cid / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
28.5
0
7.2
4
20
--
59.70
16
The Scrivener / Monica Gallen (NJ)  
41
20
1.2
0
0
--
62.20
17
Western Turn / Margaret Nichols (VA)  
35.5
20
8.8
0
0
--
64.30
18
Jacob's Ladder / Amy Gaynor (MD)  
48.5
0
17.2
12
0
--
77.70
19
[HT] Novice , NR4 (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jesse James V / Colleen Coughlin (MD)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Tacoma Longshot / Dana Groop (MD)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Bold and Graceful / Emma Bellet (MD)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
4
Castine's Path / Kaitlin Hardy (WV)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
Swiss Miss / Kallan Ludder (MD)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
6
Leviathan / Hannah Simmons (PA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
7
City Slicker II / Kristen Booty (MD)  
34
0
0
4
2
--
40.00
8
South by Southwest / Katya Spitznagel (MD)  
34.5
0
0
0
6
--
40.50
9
Bonheur / Mikayla Townsend (VA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
10
Beau's Rhapsody / Lauren Drenning (MD)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
11
Lionheart / Carolyn Oehrig (MD)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
12
Done Deal / Lauren Hansen (VA)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
13
Jasper / Stephanie Knauff (MD)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
14
Malika / Alissa Hayward (MD)  
34
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRJR2 (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Hierarchy / Zoe Jeka (MD)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Amberlin / Julianna Sabol (MD)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
2
Just Cause / Michaela Coplen (PA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
3
Destiny's Wish / Josie Bennett Miss (MD)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
4
Mitchell / Darian Fetters (PA)  
49
0
0
0
0
--
49.00
5
Exodus / Morgan Ludlam (DE)  
46
0
0
4
0
--
50.00
6
Centaur / Annie Horrigan (MD)  
30.5
20
0
0
0
--
50.50
7
Dig A Pony / Hannah Rosenberg (MD)  
47
0
0
4
0
--
51.00
8
Slingsby / Victoria Kaminski (MD)  
48
0
0
4
0
--
52.00
9
Moreno Soleado / Molly Anadale(NR)  
40.5
0
0
12
0
--
52.50
10
My Little Dolly / Miranda Shaw (MD)  
49
0
0
4
0
--
53.00
11
Golden Opportunity / Madison Greif (MD)  
45.5
0
0
4
9
--
58.50
12
Crown Prince / Stephanie Trager (MD)  
43
20
0
0
0
--
63.00
13
Haddapast / Eve Godat (DC)  
49
0
0
8
13
--
70.00
14
Springline / Chloe Brownlee (MD)  
37
0
16.4
4
0
X
82.40
15
Tiger Lily / Alexa Easton (MD)  
40.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRSR1 (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ashford / Trey DeRaimo (MD)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Ella GS / Tricia Gordon (MD)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Casino (Wrap It Up) / Debbie Powell (MD)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Katchi Kapshi / Cherie Chauvin (MD)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
4
Highland Breeze / Autumn Hill (MD)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
5
Parisian / Piper Shepard (MD)  
31
0
0
8
0
--
39.00
6
Journey II(Incredible Journey) / Natalie Gregory (VA)  
30.5
0
0
8
1
--
39.50
7
Hit And Run / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Princess Buttercup / Mini Gammell (MD)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
9
Roger Rabbit / Yvette Seger (DC)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
10
Captain My Captain / Donna Bottner (MD)  
38.5
0
0
0
4
--
42.50
11
easter star / Matthew Hatcher (VA)  
36.5
0
3.2
8
0
--
47.70
12
Cochise II / Victoria Bendure (VA)  
37.5
20
0
0
0
--
57.50
13
Canyonleigh Sirecho / Lisa Kurr (MD)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
/ David Rivera (MD)  
38.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Landmark's Cinco De Mayo / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
HC
Reginald / Jenn Dolan (MD)  
31
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON3 (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flying Circus / Leslie Law (FL)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Ellorree / Simone Kann (WV)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
2
Southern Dancer / Karen Rubin DVM (PA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
3
Fernhill Frolic / Doug Payne (NJ)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
4
Happy Fellow / Susan Gehris (VA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
5
Armand / Doug Payne (NJ)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
Edmonton Avenue / Daryl Layfield-Insley (MD)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
7
Sheik's Boy / Linden Ryan (VA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
8
Sir Bally Patrick Ricardo / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
9
/ Jennifer Starke (NJ)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
10
Dexter Riley / Shannon Naecker (MD)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
11
Wilhamina / Georgie Wilkins (VA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
12
Ambassador From Paris / Andrea Jones (MD)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
13
Organillero / Pedro Gutierrez (Distrito Federal)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
14
Rosenharley Romello / Katelyn Jackson (PA)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
15
Finnegan / Lela Hanagan (MD)  
34.5
0
0
4
13
--
51.50
16
Epic Will / Jacqueline Coplen (PA)  
48.5
0
0
8
0
--
56.50
17
Treasury Bill / Carol Danforth (MD)  
48
0
4
4
11
--
67.00
18
Cherubino / Kate Lokey (VA)  
40.5
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
Serendipity / Elisa Willems (MD)  
48.5
0
TE
8
7
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJY3 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Boo Radley / Michelle Corbeille (MD)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
38.90
1
Oronoco's Whisperwill / Emily Roach (WV)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
2
Cricket / Ellen Moxley (MD)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
3
Right on Target(NR) / Letitia Johnston (VA)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
4
Glacier Bay(NR) / Sara Tilley (MD)  
47.4
0
0
0
0
--
47.40
5
Winsome Maverick / Jenny Barnhard (MD)  
49.5
0
0
0
0
--
49.50
6
Kip(NR) / Megan Kulp(NR)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
7
Phantom / Julia Witthoff (PA)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
8
Statesmans Tamara(NR) / Ema Klugman(NR)  
46.3
0
6.8
0
0
--
53.10
9
Mainways Queen of Diamonds / Leah Backus (VA)  
50
0
0
8
0
--
58.00
10
Nikki's Neon Flash / Sarabeth Benusa (PA)  
35.3
20
0
4
2
--
61.30
11
Caramel Swirl / Gabriella Catrett (MD)  
42.1
20
0
4
0
--
66.10
12
Bob(NR) / Meredith Kearney (MD)  
35.8
40
0
0
0
--
75.80
13
Chubby Checkers(NR) / Michaela Yowaiski (VA)  
45.8
20
0
4
10
--
79.80
14
Call of the Wild / Gabrielle Van Tassel (MD)  
44.2
20
RF
0
3
--
RF
RF
Raf / Hannah Potter (PA)  
37.4
60
E
4
0
--
E
E
CoCo Puff(NR) / Heather Johnson (MD)  
46.8
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Sunday Service(NR) / Angela Comis(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRSR1 (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Expenstress / Amanda Wylie (VA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
1
Top Hat N Tails / Carolyn Hersh (VA)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
2
Dare Me / Lori Clement (PA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
3
BBM Xtra / Shelly Millet (MD)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
4
Saratoga Slim / Jennifer Valentine (MD)  
38.9
0
0
4
0
--
42.90
5
All Jacked Up(NR) / Christina Marchetti (MD)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
6
Casanova / Kendall Church (VA)  
28.4
20
0
0
0
--
48.40
7
Bally Vaughn / Deena Kleinerman (MD)  
34.2
20
0
0
0
--
54.20
8
Classic Courage / Julia Ellefson (MD)  
36.3
20
0
0
0
--
56.30
9
Cosette / Amy Brown (VA)  
36.3
20
0
0
0
--
56.30
10
Devil's Chaos(NR) / Harmony Little (MD)  
44.2
0
0
4
30
--
78.20
11
Gimli(NR) / Liz Cook(NR)  
44.7
0
0
20
21
--
85.70
12
Our Willow / Lora Kutteroff (MD)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
HC
Hail to Flight(NR) / Maddi Fleit (MD)  
50
20
0
0
0
--
70.00
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN4 (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodley Park / Cathryn Supko (MD)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
1
Bento Box / Yvette Seger (DC)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Major Bay / Mieke Meurs (DC)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
3
Likewise(NR) / Courtney Olmstead (VA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
4
Nouvelle Star / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
5
Diamond Lane / Asia Vedder (PA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
6
Everest(NR) / Samantha Allan (MD)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
7
Irish Riddler(NR) / Victoria Bendure (VA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
35.8
0
0
4
1
--
40.80
9
Bamboozled(NR) / Alyssa Ford (MD)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
10
Landmark's Sunday Storm / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
11
Honestly So(NR) / Laura Pitts (MD)  
36.3
0
0
4
8
--
48.30
12
Honest Abe III / Anna Weaver (MD)  
36.3
20
0
4
0
--
60.30
13
Mr Moose / Curran Simpson (MD)  
34.2
60
E
4
0
--
E
E
Texas Riddle / Julie Augustine (MD)  
33.7
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Raconteur D / Kristen Burgers (VA)  
32.6
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Filene / Malcolm Dilley (DC)  
30.5
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE

Back to Index