USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: CIC2*/CIC1* Weatherford and Greenwood Farm H.T. (May 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: CIC2*/CIC1* Weatherford and Greenwood Farm H.T. (May 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Eikan Tango / Danielle Williams (TX)  
40.4
0
6.4
0
0
--
46.80
1
Crescent City Classic / Mike Huber (TX)  
43.1
0
12.8
0
0
--
55.90
2
Sea Lion II / Pam Fisher (CA)  
47.7
0
21.6
8
0
--
77.30
3
Parker II / Kathryn Reed (NY)  
45.8
40
71.6
4
2
--
163.40
4
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
36.3
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.70
1
Sportsfield Zebadee / Heather Morris (TX)  
30
0
6.8
0
0
--
36.80
2
Tucker's Blackstone / Meghan Moore (AR)  
34.8
0
4
0
0
--
38.80
3
Crystal Clear / Alexa Ehlers (TX)  
40.7
0
2.8
4
0
--
47.50
4
Free Lunch / Lauren Rivet (TX)  
47.8
0
0
0
0
--
47.80
5
Clifton Inspiration / Meredith Hardwick (TX)  
43.3
0
5.6
0
0
--
48.90
6
Casper The Friendly Ghost / Kylie Foody (TX)  
40.7
0
8.4
0
0
--
49.10
7
Arian / Maggie Rollert (CO)  
46.7
0
0
4
0
--
50.70
8
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
43.3
0
8
4
0
--
55.30
9
Lakota VI / Diane Hanrahan (TX)  
35.2
0
23.6
0
0
--
58.80
10
Shamrock and Roll / Elisabeth McLaughlin (TX)  
43.3
0
17.6
0
0
--
60.90
11
Viva Las Vegas / Sophie Stocks (CO)  
47
0
14
0
0
--
61.00
12
Clifton Groover / Kristin Daniel (TX)  
45.2
0
13.6
4
0
--
62.80
13
Mr. Courageous / Jackie Mather (GA)  
43
0
21.2
4
1
--
69.20
14
Hawk's Honor / Noreen Corlett (TX)  
39.3
0
25.6
4
1
--
69.90
15
Wisteria Go Bragh / Laura Walters (TX)  
51.9
0
19.2
8
0
--
79.10
16
Cool Hand Luke IV / Cynthia Bowers (TX)  
38.5
0
36.4
4
1
--
79.90
17
Enchanted / Kaitlynn Chambers (CO)  
43
20
18.8
4
0
--
85.80
18
Bravo III / Sheryl Lewis (TX)  
42.2
20
37.2
12
18
--
129.40
19
Best Blend / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
37.8
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
/ Elizabeth Crowder (OK)  
37.8
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson (CO)  
38.5
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Hot Pursuit / Lacey Cloud (TX)  
37.8
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Two Out Rally / Amy Walsh (AR)  
46.7
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Potter / Keith Augenthaler (TX)  
45.9
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
First Class Tripp / Elise Steinberger (KS)  
33.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.90
1
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
30.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
35.30
2
River Trout / Donna Struke (TX)  
33
0
3.6
0
0
--
36.60
3
Beacon Charm / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
4
Jericho / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
39
0
0.8
12
0
--
51.80
5
Rappahannock / Jenny Gholz (TX)  
33
0
25.2
0
0
--
58.20
6
Ringwood Ventura / Alexandria Jones (OK)  
43.5
0
21.2
0
0
--
64.70
7
Psychedelic / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
32
20
10.8
4
0
--
66.80
8
Viva la Dance / Christina Windsor (TX)  
34.5
0
30
4
0
--
68.50
9
Call Me Clifton / Celise Eberle (TX)  
38.5
40
14.4
0
0
--
92.90
10
Viking II / Tom Angle (NM)  
42.5
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
1
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
2
Crème De La Crème / Lauren Gardipee (TX)  
35
0
0.8
8
0
--
43.80
3
Ping Pong / Martha Deeds (CO)  
37
0
11.6
4
0
--
52.60
4
Trebuchet II / Margaret Threadgill (TX)  
44.5
0
9.2
4
0
--
57.70
5
Finale / Karen Shull (TX)  
32.5
20
0
8
0
--
60.50
6
Sonnys Red Badger / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
42.5
0
12.8
4
6
--
65.30
7
Briteman / Holly Cassidy (TX)  
40.5
20
36
0
0
--
96.50
8
Ozzie B Good / Lauren Gardipee (TX)  
30.5
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TRJR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In Pursuit / Caroline Daniel (TX)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Gerty Two Shoes / Maria Granello (TX)  
31
0
4
0
0
--
35.00
2
Twilight Moment / Victoria New (TX)  
33.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
36.70
3
Model Te Zeus / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
5
Black Breeze / Sarah Suba (TX)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
6
Hooked on Roses / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
36
0
2.4
8
0
--
46.40
7
Ulixes / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
38
0
1.6
8
0
--
47.60
8
Baravus / Alex VanAmburgh (TX)  
49
0
0
0
0
--
49.00
9
Houdini II / Erin Moore (TX)  
47.5
0
2
0
0
--
49.50
10
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
42.5
0
0
8
0
--
50.50
11
Stina / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
46.5
0
4
0
0
--
50.50
12
Kadeaux / Ashley Davis (TX)  
43
0
5.2
4
0
--
52.20
13
When It Counts / Larkin Gill (TX)  
29.5
20
8.4
0
0
--
57.90
14
RemRock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
40
20
24
4
0
--
88.00
15
Tazzmania / Julia Spatt (CO)  
37
20
30.8
4
0
--
91.80
16
Trooper Pendragon / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
27
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
Fast Cash / Alexis Major (AR)  
45.5
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Cyrus / Mary Holmes (TX)  
39.5
0
10.4
W
W
--
W
W
Flamme Léchée / Morgan Sowell (TX)  
39.5
40
27.6
W
W
--
W
W
Phocus / Samantha Crovella (TX)  
47
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRSR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fire and Ice / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
28
0
2.4
0
0
--
30.40
1
Cruz Control / Kimberly Mayfield (TX)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Lorielle / Susan Gwynn-Collins (TX)  
33.5
0
8.8
0
0
--
42.30
3
Ms. Tilly / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
4
Keep the Faith / Lisa DeBerry (TX)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
5
Cafe Latte / Jenna Jacobson (FL)  
40
0
5.6
0
0
--
45.60
6
Deacon Blues II / Margaret Henry (TX)  
38
0
7.6
0
0
--
45.60
7
Lyrical / Lisbeth Storandt (VA)  
45
0
16.4
0
0
--
61.40
8
Prophet / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
49.5
0
13.2
4
0
--
66.70
9
Hondo / Kristin Curreri (TX)  
47.5
0
5.2
12
4
--
68.70
10
RedE or Not / Allison Sumrow (TX)  
40
20
5.2
4
0
--
69.20
11
The Watchman / Ann McKinnon (TX)  
41
20
19.2
12
17
--
109.20
12
Cabana Boy / Rachel Birkes (TX)  
47
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Guinness / Jennifer Gyger (TX)  
39.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Ronan / Sarah Goodyear (TX)  
39.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dante / Karen Shull (TX)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Mighty Mouse / Alysson James (TX)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
El Duro / Mike Huber (TX)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
3
Risky Business / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
4
McKaulfey's Pearl / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
34.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
38.10
5
artistic epiphany / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
37.5
0
1.6
4
0
--
43.10
6
Country Schoolin / David Harris (OK)  
39.5
0
1.6
4
0
--
45.10
7
Last Recital / Dynah Korhummel (OK)  
34.5
0
8.4
8
0
--
50.90
8
Gyroscope / Stephanie Lewis (TX)  
37
0
13.6
4
0
--
54.60
9
John Who / Maria Strong (OK)  
45
0
11.6
0
0
--
56.60
10
Fergus Mac Finn / Christine McCarter (TX)  
35.5
20
2.8
0
0
--
58.30
11
Butterscotch Bliss / Nicole Davison (VA)  
50.5
0
3.6
8
0
--
62.10
12
Cash Us Clyde / Melissa Pruske (TX)  
37
RF
RF
4
6
--
RF
RF
Good Friday / Tom Angle (NM)  
34.5
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Loud Growl / Cassie Boehm (MO)  
32
E
E
8
15
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRJr-A (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dazzling Lights / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Rockstar / Kylie Clarkson (TX)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
2
Code Red / Morgan Smith (TX)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
3
Charles in Charge / Audrey Figari (TX)  
40
0
0
0
1
--
41.00
4
Juan Bandito / Mihya Weber (TX)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
5
Shadeco / Sarah Bilby (TX)  
35.5
0
0
4
2
--
41.50
6
Lady Godiva / Alyssa Kimmet (TX)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
7
Winning Streak / Amy Haycox (TX)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
8
Surreal Adventure / Kristi Donohoo (TX)  
37
0
2.8
8
0
--
47.80
9
Rocket Johnny Miller / Madison Champion (TX)  
42.5
0
5.6
0
0
--
48.10
10
Kate Spade / Spencer Pevahouse (AR)  
44
0
6.8
0
0
--
50.80
11
Pathfinder / Valerie Tkacs (SC)  
47
0
2.8
4
0
--
53.80
12
Legend Has It / Jordan Laney (TX)  
39
0
0
12
4
--
55.00
13
Madison Avenue V(Madison) / Sam O'Meara (CO)  
45
20
13.6
8
5
--
91.60
14
Murphy, Stop That / Alysha Allard (OK)  
43.5
40
50.4
8
6
--
147.90
15
Hershey's Kiss / Paige Roth (CO)  
43
R
R
8
14
--
R
R
The Chancellor / Claire Parker (TX)  
38.5
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRJr-B (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sundance Bay / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Ben There Done That / Claire Gordon (TX)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Thomas Crown / Reilly Wren (TX)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Agent Cody Banks / Elizabeth New (TX)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
5
Jack Frost / Carolyn Cargile (TX)  
38.5
0
0
0
1
--
39.50
6
Viva la Diva / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
40.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
40.90
7
Trousseau / Abigail Rogers (TX)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
8
Harley No Marking / Erica Swigart (TX)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
9
Tasslehoff Burrfoot / Victoria Tkacs (SC)  
38.5
0
0.4
4
0
--
42.90
10
/ Lynn Kelly (TX)  
42
0
1.2
0
0
--
43.20
11
Master Miles / Tara Auldridge (TX)  
37
0
0
4
4
--
45.00
12
Rorschach / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
37.5
0
0
8
0
--
45.50
13
Texas Hold 'Em / Bailey Snyder (TX)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
14
Quiet Endeavor / Courtney DuBuis (TX)  
42
0
0
12
0
--
54.00
15
Better N Better / Caitlin Shaughnessy (AR)  
53.5
0
0
8
0
--
61.50
16
Tawney / Reagan Lafleur (AL)  
42.5
0
19.2
0
0
--
61.70
17
Angelo / Erin Jameson (AR)  
42.5
0
4.4
4
11
--
61.90
18
Just Peachy / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
35.5
0
3.6
12
21
--
72.10
19
[HT] Novice , NRSR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
One Qtr Ice / Catherine McCall (TX)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Much Ado II / Brooke Baker (TX)  
33.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
35.10
2
Oggie-licious / Vanessa Dunham (TX)  
37
0
0
0
2
--
39.00
3
Just Do It / Susan Sulentic (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Prairie Boss / Nicole Poret (AL)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
5
Zarpazo / Janet Taylor (TX)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
6
Louie VIII / Lolly Perry (TX)  
41.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
42.30
7
Paycheck / Rebecca Rickly (TX)  
39
0
2.4
4
0
--
45.40
8
Beowulf / Mary Breunig (TX)  
39.5
0
7.6
0
1
--
48.10
9
Maromero / Nicki Atkinson (TX)  
36
0
14.8
4
0
--
54.80
10
Joker / Christopher Carr (TX)  
46
0
16
8
0
--
70.00
11
Never Catch Ike / Holly Luke (OK)  
47
0
13.6
12
15
--
87.60
12
One Bold Glance / Joanna Gale (TX)  
43
80
26
0
2
--
151.00
13
One Fine Day / Madison Riley (AR)  
41.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Jubilant / Bethany Kubicki (TX)  
36
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Ready to Go / Dan Michaels (CO)  
38
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Kaleidoscope II / Pam West (TX)  
48
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
General Oats / Mary Boster (TX)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Copycat / Mike Huber (TX)  
29.5
0
0
8
0
--
37.50
2
Res Ipsa Loquitor / Lori Clark (TX)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Independence II / Shauna Rust (AL)  
32
0
0
8
3
--
43.00
4
HFH Luis Vuitton / Amy Walsh (AR)  
33.5
0
2.4
12
0
--
47.90
5
Splashpoint / Donna Struke (TX)  
51
0
15.6
0
0
--
66.60
6
brodie / Lida McAllister (TX)  
42
20
38.8
12
44
--
156.80
7
Titus(NR) / Homer Milliken (TX)  
48
60
72.4
32
33
--
245.40
8
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crystal Gold Dust / Jody Taylor (TX)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
1
Breezy Vintage Diamond / Jennifer Lewis (AL)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
2
Texas Storm(NR) / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
3
Rest Assured(NR) / Barbara Greber (TX)  
41.1
0
0.4
4
0
--
45.50
4
Anchorage / Amanda Esco (TX)  
26.3
20
5.2
4
0
--
55.50
5
Belistar / Samantha Wood (TX)  
35.8
0
4
4
13
--
56.80
6
CAVADA / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
38.4
40
0
24
0
--
102.40
7
Sugarbush Tico's Tempest / Bethany Cobb (TX)  
43.2
60
15.6
0
12
--
130.80
8
Parklane Saphire / Laura Harris (OK)  
45.8
20
36
16
16
--
133.80
9
Fairfax Sally(NR) / Ashley Weathers (OK)  
43.7
40
31.2
4
21
--
139.90
10
Cloey(NR) / Abigail Rogers (TX)  
42.1
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJr-A (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Razzmatazz / bailey moran (TX)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
1
Hully Gully(NR) / Sarah Nores (TX)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
2
My Amigo / Ambra Pira (TX)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
3
O'Reilly / Kaitlyn Charles (TX)  
34.2
0
7.2
4
0
--
45.40
4
Razzle Dazzle(NR) / Calvin Ramsay (AL)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
5
Time and Again / Luke Jones (AL)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
6
San Diego Shaker(NR) / Victoria Garland (TX)  
46.8
0
1.6
0
0
--
48.40
7
Clew Bay / Macy Marshall (AR)  
41.1
0
6
0
2
--
49.10
8
Know I Will / Lorelle Knight (TX)  
33.7
0
8.4
4
5
--
51.10
9
Rebels Bo Gingles / Kendall Baker (TX)  
42.1
0
10.4
4
0
--
56.50
10
Cash and Roses / Maggie Littlejohn (TX)  
42.6
0
8.4
4
7
--
62.00
11
Bud's Painted Sky / Martha Mcmackin (TX)  
36.3
20
6.8
0
0
--
63.10
12
The Secrets Out(NR) / Chelsi Hyland(NR)  
51.6
20
10.4
0
0
--
82.00
13
Reminiscent / Elizabeth Vernon (OK)  
43.7
RF
RF
4
21
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJr-B (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
35.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
36.10
1
Kiss Me Charlie(NR) / Andrea Mower (TX)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
2
Hi-Five for the Girls / Brooke Smith (TX)  
34.2
0
9.2
0
0
--
43.40
3
Tailor Made / Arlee Pryor (TX)  
47.9
0
0
0
0
--
47.90
4
Casper the Friendly Horse(NR) / Helen Jaeckle (TX)  
44.2
0
6.8
0
0
--
51.00
5
/ Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
36.8
0
17.2
4
0
--
58.00
6
Schooley / Aubrey Hughes (VA)  
36.3
20
11.6
4
0
--
71.90
7
Bear / Frances Littlejohn (TX)  
49
0
47.6
0
0
--
96.60
8
Battleground / Jacqueline McCall (TX)  
47.9
20
23.2
8
21
--
120.10
9
Valerius Magnus / Samantha O'Dell (MO)  
44.2
40
25.2
8
6
--
123.40
10
Gilbert(NR) / Taylor Jones(NR)  
43.2
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNSR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falconwood's Knight / Esther Dauben (TX)  
22.1
0
6
0
0
--
28.10
1
My Turn / Missy McGee (TX)  
24.7
0
10.8
0
0
--
35.50
2
Don't Tell Mommy / Laura Haeckel (TX)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
3
Bingos Mystery Bandit / Melanie Gatewood (TX)  
36.3
0
6
4
3
--
49.30
4
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
39
0
11.6
0
0
--
50.60
5
Luna Charisma(NR) / Kimberly Willnow (TX)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
6
Steel Magnolia / Denise Wilson (AR)  
35.8
20
7.2
0
0
--
63.00
7
Pasadena Fling / Laura Allen (TX)  
22.6
40
16.8
0
1
--
80.40
8
Thunder / Debra Moon (OK)  
50.5
40
21.6
4
5
--
121.10
9
Landonn II OHF / Dan Michaels (CO)  
43.2
60
33.6
4
0
--
140.80
10
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Incredible Mr. E / Melissa Hoon (TX)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
1
Keno's Beduino / Tamara Pollard (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
2
Moon Bars Express / Nicole Antonini (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
3
Let Me Explain / Loren McDougall (OK)  
35.8
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Bellagio's High Roller(NR) / Amy Walsh (AR)  
46.8
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
1
Buzzby / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
50.9
0
0
4
0
--
54.90
2
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (TX)  
65.6
0
0
0
0
--
65.60
3
Falcon Splash / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
66.5
0
0
0
0
--
66.50
4
Phantom Pursuit / Abbie Golden (AR)  
62.9
0
10.4
0
0
--
73.30
5
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
68.8
0
10.8
12
0
--
91.60
6
Castlebar Friday / Alexandria Jones (OK)  
76.9
0
45.6
4
0
--
126.50
7
Clifton Charisma / Celise Eberle (TX)  
69.1
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Slate River / Heather Morris (TX)  
45.3
0
8.8
0
0
--
54.10
1
First Mark / Heather Morris (TX)  
48.9
0
11.2
4
0
--
64.10
2
Applause / Forrest el-Effendi (TX)  
63.6
0
11.2
4
0
--
78.80
3
Lightning Bound / Jessica Pye (TX)  
56.6
0
22.4
0
0
--
79.00
4
Fort Babe / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
63.9
0
4.4
12
0
--
80.30
5
Rustic Design / Karen Shull (TX)  
62.1
0
20.4
4
0
--
86.50
6
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
64.4
0
16.8
8
0
--
89.20
7
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
64.9
0
16.4
8
0
--
89.30
8
My Tuition / Tiffany Lunney (CO)  
61.5
0
34.4
20
0
--
115.90
9
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
60.3
20
32.4
4
0
--
116.70
10
Ashwood Lad / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
61.5
40
36
0
0
--
137.50
11

Back to Index