USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Holly Hill H.T. (Apr 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Holly Hill H.T. (Apr 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
First Mark / Heather Morris (TX)  
32.8
0
0
0
0
--
32.80
1
Slate River / Heather Morris (TX)  
33.4
0
0
0
0
--
33.40
2
Acapulco Jazz / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
3
Lightning Bound / Jessica Pye (TX)  
31.7
0
11.6
4
0
--
47.30
4
Applause / Forrest el-Effendi (TX)  
50
0
1.2
0
0
--
51.20
5
Crescent City Classic / Mike Huber (TX)  
44.5
0
5.2
4
0
--
53.70
6
Chaos Theory / Tamra Smith (CA)  
47.9
0
5.6
0
4
--
57.50
7
Rustic Design / Karen Shull (TX)  
49
0
8.4
4
0
--
61.40
8
Eikan Tango / Danielle Williams (TX)  
39.7
20
2
0
0
--
61.70
9
War Wolf / Meighan Ferguson (OK)  
45.2
0
10.8
12
0
--
68.00
10
Fort Babe / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
44.8
20
5.6
0
0
--
70.40
11
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
46.6
20
14.4
4
1
--
86.00
12
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
49.7
20
18.4
0
0
--
88.10
13
Ashwood Lad / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
46.9
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Mr. Remington / Rick Urban (TX)  
49
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Buzzby / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
39.3
0
0
0
0
--
39.30
1
Cavalino Conquest / Holly Perkins (TX)  
40
0
1.2
0
1
--
42.20
2
Falcon Splash / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
38.1
0
0
4
3
--
45.10
3
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson (CO)  
41.1
0
16
0
0
--
57.10
4
/ Elizabeth Crowder (OK)  
35.9
20
4
0
0
--
59.90
5
Clifton Charisma / Celise Eberle (TX)  
41.9
0
1.2
4
14
--
61.10
6
Phantom Pursuit / Abbie Golden (AR)  
38.1
20
21.6
0
0
--
79.70
7
Ice Ice Baby / Danielle Meyers (TX)  
38.5
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
El Cid / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
34.1
0
2
0
1
--
37.10
1
Blackjack V / Liz Nugent (TX)  
37.4
0
4.8
0
0
--
42.20
2
Tucker's Blackstone / Meghan Moore (AR)  
35.9
0
3.6
0
3
--
42.50
3
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (TX)  
40.7
0
0
0
7
--
47.70
4
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
40
0
6.4
4
8
--
58.40
5
Sportsfield Zebadee / Heather Morris (TX)  
37
20
27.2
4
0
--
88.20
6
Downtown Getdown / Elizabeth Haley (TX)  
37.4
RF
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Clifton Rookie / Dawn Kittel (TX)  
47
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Hot Pursuit / Lacey Cloud (TX)  
49.6
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In Pursuit / Caroline Daniel (TX)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Model Te Zeus / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
Twilight Moment / Victoria New (TX)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Ocotillo / Ashley Hays (AL)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
dakota / Amy Griffin (AR)  
29.5
0
6
4
0
--
39.50
5
Ulixes / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Cyrus / Mary Holmes (TX)  
34.5
0
1.6
4
0
--
40.10
7
Scout's Honor III / Devon Smith (AR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
9
Fast Cash / Alexis Major (AR)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
10
Stina / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
47.50
11
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
41.5
0
0
8
0
--
49.50
12
RemRock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
43
0
12.8
4
0
--
59.80
13
Phocus / Samantha Crovella (TX)  
39.5
20
21.6
0
0
--
81.10
14
Dash of Courage / Shauna Rust (AL)  
43
40
11.2
4
0
--
98.20
15
Kadeaux / Ashley Davis (TX)  
44.5
0
0
R
R
--
R
R
Trooper Pendragon / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
39
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
When It Counts / Larkin Gill (TX)  
26
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Another Bay Warmblood / Danielle Meyers (TX)  
36.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Best Blend / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
1
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
2
Black Breeze / Sarah Suba (TX)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Hawk's Honor / Noreen Corlett (TX)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
4
Sly Guy / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
5
Custom Kidd / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
36.5
0
11.6
0
0
--
48.10
6
Beacon Charm / Stuart Black (TX)  
45
0
3.6
4
1
--
53.60
7
To The Max / Kelsey Regan (AL)  
31
20
6.4
0
0
--
57.40
8
Vote Yes / Cynthia Wiseman (MO)  
49.5
0
4
4
0
--
57.50
9
Call Me Clifton / Celise Eberle (TX)  
33.5
20
0.4
12
40
--
105.90
10
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cruz Control / Kimberly Mayfield (TX)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Mocha-Java / Brigitte Wexler (TX)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Keep the Faith / Lisa DeBerry (TX)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
The Countryman / Craig Peterson (AL)  
38
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.60
4
Handy Man / Luci Winsberg (AL)  
44.5
0
2
0
0
--
46.50
5
Lady Liberty / Brittany Buck (AR)  
46.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
48.90
6
Fire and Ice / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
33.5
0
2
12
13
--
60.50
7
Ridgetop True Blue / Amy Pittman (AR)  
54
0
2
8
0
--
64.00
8
Carlingford Cuculain / Michelle Taylor (AL)  
47
20
0
4
0
--
71.00
9
Ally Oop / Emily Embree (NY)  
42.5
40
11.6
20
12
--
126.10
10
[HT] Training , TAmt (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Picante III / Delphine Largeteau (TX)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
Ronan / Sarah Goodyear (TX)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
RedE or Not / Allison Sumrow (TX)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
3
Willie Nelson / Mary Thompson DVM (AL)  
39.5
0
13.2
4
0
--
56.70
4
Stolen Moments / Simon Todd (TX)  
37
0
0
12
12
--
61.00
5
Premonition / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
53
20
4
0
0
--
77.00
6
Solstice Regal Rum / Amy Walters (MS)  
43
0
16.4
R
R
--
R
R
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Ozzie B Good / Lauren Gardipee (TX)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
The X Man / Rachel Rogers (MA)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
3
Spec A Slew / Katie Kubisty (AR)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
4
Clever Appeal / Julie Norman (AL)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
5
Bid for the Crown / Renee Barnes (TX)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
6
Mannhattan Skyline / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
28.5
20
8.4
0
0
--
56.90
7
Crème De La Crème / Lauren Gardipee (TX)  
37.5
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Miss Congeniality / Tamra Smith (CA)  
40.5
20
6.8
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JNR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
1
/ Elizabeth Pritchard (TX)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Legend Has It / Jordan Laney (TX)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Surreal Adventure / Kristi Donohoo (TX)  
34.5
0
0
0
1
--
35.50
4
Master Miles / Tara Auldridge (TX)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
Sundance Bay / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
35
0
1.6
0
0
--
36.60
6
Nilla Wafers / Daphne Zimmer (AL)  
37
0
0.4
0
0
--
37.40
7
/ Lynn Kelly (TX)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
8
Charles in Charge / Audrey Figari (TX)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
9
Agent Cody Banks / Elizabeth New (TX)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
10
Independence II / Shauna Rust (AL)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
11
Texas Hold 'Em / Bailey Snyder (TX)  
38
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.60
12
Thomas Crown / Reilly Wren (TX)  
37
0
0
0
3
--
40.00
13
Trousseau / Abigail Rogers (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
14
Primo's Charro / Morgan Worthington (TX)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
15
Winning Streak / Amy Haycox (TX)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
16
Tucson / Madison Jaros (AR)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
17
Make A Splash / Chloe Sanders (AR)  
40.5
0
0
0
1
--
41.50
18
Angelo / Erin Jameson (AR)  
43
0
0.4
0
0
--
43.40
19
Viva la Diva / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
42
0
0
4
4
--
50.00
20
Rorschach / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
38
20
0
0
8
--
66.00
21
Blazer / Alex McReynolds (AR)  
40.5
40
0
0
0
--
80.50
22
Dazzling Lights / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
36.5
60
0.8
4
0
--
101.30
23
Harley No Marking / Erica Swigart (TX)  
35.5
W
W
4
3
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Beltaine's Storm / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
23.5
0
0
0
0
--
23.50
1
Consensus / Julie Norman (AL)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
2
Permesso / Sydney Elliott (AL)  
26
0
0
0
3
--
29.00
3
Just Peachy / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
4
Aurelia NSF / Hannah Williams (KS)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
5
Penny Lane / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
6
Copycat / Mike Huber (TX)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
7
Frodo / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
8
Zarpazo / Janet Taylor (TX)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
9
Tridium / Mariel Eckert (AR)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
10
Yankee Doodle Danny / Rebecca Brake (TX)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
11
Fergus Mac Finn / Christine McCarter (TX)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
12
Tardy Blue Max / Shayna Owen (AR)  
37.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
37.90
13
Ego Trip / Melissa Mysing (AL)  
39
0
0.8
0
0
--
39.80
14
McKaulfey's Pearl / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
15
Pathfinder / Valerie Tkacs (SC)  
37.5
0
1.2
4
0
--
42.70
16
Rocket Johnny Miller / Madison Champion (TX)  
43
0
0
0
1
--
44.00
17
Bodacious Affair / Anna Howell (KS)  
31
0
0
4
15
--
50.00
18
Captain Jack / Madyson Smith (AL)  
46
0
0.4
4
0
--
50.40
19
Genisis / Julie Norman (AL)  
32
20
0
0
0
--
52.00
20
Shamelessly Sassy / Kristen Goodgame (TX)  
54
0
0
0
0
--
54.00
21
Allie's Precious Nina / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
36
20
0
0
2
--
58.00
22
Jackson / Karen McGavin (AL)  
50.5
20
0
0
9
--
79.50
23
Em's Curious George / Emily Crews (TX)  
38
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Rated G / Lacey Darby (AL)  
38
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Res Ipsa Loquitor / Lori Clark (TX)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
1
Gentle Ben / Julie Norman (AL)  
34.5
0
0
8
0
--
42.50
2
Hondo / Kristin Curreri (TX)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
3
Tag U R It / Macyn Hunn (TX)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
4
Better N Better / Caitlin Shaughnessy (AR)  
48
0
0
0
0
--
48.00
5
Hopper / Rick Urban (TX)  
33.5
20
0
0
0
--
53.50
6
Joshua / Holly Perkins (TX)  
43.5
20
0
0
2
--
65.50
7
Capital Kiss / Bethany Richardson (TX)  
41.5
40
8
4
13
--
106.50
8
Juan Bandito / Mihya Weber (TX)  
42
40
0
12
28
--
122.00
9
Cadet In Space(NR) / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
40.5
E
E
12
43
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Corleone / George Newtown (AL)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
1
Oggie-licious / Vanessa Dunham (TX)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Prairie Boss / Nicole Poret (AL)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Mighty Mouse / Alysson James (TX)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
4
General Oats / Mary Boster (TX)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
5
Authentique / Jennifer Lewis (AL)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
Viva la Diva / Matthew Ferguson (TX)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
7
One Qtr Ice / Catherine McCall (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Paycheck / Rebecca Rickly (TX)  
39
0
0
0
3
--
42.00
9
Just Do It / Susan Sulentic (TX)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
10
Big Banner / Jackie Amadeo (AR)  
42
0
0
0
4
--
46.00
11
Cobblestone / Suzan Stevens (MS)  
42.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
49.30
12
La Grenwee / Amy Pittman (AR)  
48.5
0
11.2
8
0
--
67.70
13
El Duro / allison freeman (TX)  
40
0
25.2
4
0
--
69.20
14
Nocturne's Watermark / Erica Beadle (TX)  
37
RF
RF
8
13
--
RF
RF
Simply Roman / Shannon Baldwin (TX)  
42.5
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Nosey Parker / Julie Stagg (AL)  
39
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Kaleidoscope II / Pam West (TX)  
54
E
E
0
1
--
E
E
Louie VIII / Lolly Perry (TX)  
39.5
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNAmt (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Two Step Dancer / Barbara McQuiller (AL)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
1
Fiona / Carol Green (TX)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
Bella Octavia / Rebecca Doleac (AL)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
38.90
3
Bingos Mystery Bandit / Melanie Gatewood (TX)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
4
Keno's Beduino / Tamara Pollard (TX)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
5
Just N' Time(NR) / Denise Fowler (TX)  
40.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
42.90
6
Foxhollow Seashell / Gabrielle Gordon (TX)  
41.6
0
0
4
0
--
45.60
7
Canadian Mist / Victoria Bennett (TX)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
8
Gunners Grand Sun / Sandy Monday (AL)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
9
Remember Me(NR) / Rachel Rogers (MA)  
37.9
40
0
0
0
--
77.90
10
Fairfax Sally(NR) / Ashley Weathers (OK)  
46.8
40
67.6
0
7
--
161.40
11
Mardi Gras(NR) / Caryle Abrams (AL)  
41.1
W
W
8
10
--
W
W
Journey(NR) / Katie Gielen(NR)  
42.6
E
E
24
25
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chyenne / Blair Baxter (TX)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Tequila Bandit(NR) / Olivia Willcox (AL)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
O'Reilly / Kaitlyn Charles (TX)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
3
Master Cool / Emily Hart (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Tasslehoff Burrfoot / Victoria Tkacs (SC)  
35.8
0
1.6
4
0
--
41.40
5
Hollywood Knightmare / Mary Cote (TX)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
6
Hully Gully(NR) / Sarah Nores (TX)  
42.1
0
0.4
0
0
--
42.50
7
Apollo(NR) / Julie Norman (AL)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
8
San Diego Shaker(NR) / Victoria Garland (TX)  
47.4
0
0
0
0
--
47.40
9
Breezy Vintage Diamond / Jennifer Lewis (AL)  
46.3
0
4.8
0
0
--
51.10
10
Time and Again / Luke Jones (AL)  
45.3
0
2
4
0
--
51.30
11
Georgiano(NR) / Nicole Baronne (AL)  
36.3
0
0
12
6
--
54.30
12
Flyin' High(NR) / Julia Redditt (AR)  
42.6
0
17.2
0
0
--
59.80
13
Chasing Daybreak(NR) / Kinberly Cheek(NR)  
54.2
0
8.8
0
0
--
63.00
14
Xander Blue / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
44.2
0
20.8
0
0
--
65.00
15
Peachy Keen(NR) / Laura Wasson(NR)  
52.1
20
0
0
3
--
75.10
16
My First Martini(NR) / Mary Elise Cooper(NR)  
40
40
2.8
0
0
--
82.80
17
Impressively Done(NR) / Madyson Smith (AL)  
43.7
40
0
4
0
--
87.70
18
Looking for Elle / Larry Golson (TX)  
45.3
60
0
0
0
--
105.30
19
Ern More Cash(NR) / Jordan Blank (TX)  
40
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Princesa / Michelle Taylor (AL)  
48.4
RF
RF
8
10
--
RF
RF
Rag Time Gold(NR) / Rachel Rogers (MA)  
35.8
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Jubilee III / Kaylee Dunbar(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Shundeen(NR) / Gracen Grundfest (AR)  
40
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
King Afton / Emily Boyle (TX)  
40
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
/ Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
1
My Amigo / Ambra Pira (TX)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
Hobo Greaser(NR) / Allie Morrison(NR)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
3
Wish Upon A Star(NR) / Mackenzie Vanglider(NR)  
42.1
0
1.2
0
0
--
43.30
4
Tailor Made / Arlee Pryor (TX)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
5
Tawney / Reagan Lafleur (AL)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
6
No Regrets V / Cameron Crews (AR)  
46.3
0
3.2
0
0
--
49.50
7
Bear / Frances Littlejohn (TX)  
44.2
0
4
0
5
--
53.20
8
Road Show Tannist(NR) / Carmen Walker(NR)  
51.6
0
0
4
0
--
55.60
9
BOND GIRL / Julia Piepgras (TX)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
10
Walking On Sunshine(NR) / Catherine Garland (TX)  
31.1
0
0
4
2
X
62.10
11
/ Allison Higdon(NR)  
44.2
0
0
4
16
--
64.20
12
Goblin(NR) / Chloe McCarthy(NR)  
42.1
0
0
0
29
--
71.10
13
Razzle Dazzle(NR) / Calvin Ramsay (AL)  
45.3
0
0
12
18
--
75.30
14
Cash and Roses / Maggie Littlejohn (TX)  
48.9
0
14
4
15
--
81.90
15
Count Can Book(NR) / Sarah Beckham (AR)  
46.3
20
7.6
12
25
--
110.90
16
Karma(NR) / Tara Shewmaker(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Spirit(NR) / Lily Huval(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
TRAVELER / Kalie Beckers (AL)  
35.8
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Billy the Kid VII / Christiana Earle (TX)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
1
Bud's Painted Sky / Martha Mcmackin (TX)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
Quiet Endeavor / Courtney DuBuis (TX)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
3
Kate Spade / Spencer Pevahouse (AR)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
4
Flagmount's Crackerjack / Lucy Chalcraft BHSI (TX)  
42.6
0
2
0
0
--
44.60
5
Shakespeare's Sonnet / Karen Earle (TX)  
37.9
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Special Roon / Elizabeth Baker (TX)  
38.4
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jordan III / Elissa Eggleston (TX)  
22.1
0
0
0
0
--
22.10
1
Even Exchange(NR) / Jenny Vallner (TX)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
3
Butter Cream / Rebecca Doleac (AL)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
4
The Incredible Mr. E / Melissa Hoon (TX)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
5
Steel Magnolia / Denise Wilson (AR)  
43.7
20
0
4
3
--
70.70
6
Falconwood's Knight / Esther Dauben (TX)  
23.7
40
0
4
13
--
80.70
7
Whiskey's Classy Otoe(NR) / Erica de Haas (AL)  
47.9
--
--
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Houston(NR) / Anne Kornak (AL)  
32.1
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Mister Darcy / Allison McKinster (TX)  
46.3
--
--
E
E
--
E
E

Back to Index