USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Florida Three-day Event (Apr 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Florida Three-day Event (Apr 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
38.30
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
49.50
1
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
45.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
50.20
2
Shamrock and Roll / Elisabeth McLaughlin (TX)  
44.60
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
58.60
3
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
37.10
0
20.00
8
0.00
--
65.10
4
Hardeman / Katie White (MS)  
48.30
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Roselina(NR) / Julia Norman(NR)  
39.20
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
All Talk / Lindsay Kennedy (VA)  
42.10
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Telegram Sam / Lucy Tudor (FL)  
49.20
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Sarah Kuhn (MA)  
37.10
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Get It In Gear / Tracie Sathoff (WI)  
38.80
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
That's Smart / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
32.10
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
36.90
2
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
3
Cosmic Diamond / Janet Andrews (FL)  
34.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
4
Five Ring's Little Luck / Kyle Carter (FL)  
39.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.20
5
Walter Welser / Maren Foster (FL)  
34.20
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
39.80
6
La Boheme Z(NR) / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
35.80
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
42.20
7
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
39.20
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
8
Draco / Colin Davidson (NH)  
32.50
0
0.80
12
0.00
--
45.30
9
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
39.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
46.00
10
Rocket VI / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
35.40
0
6.80
0
5.00
--
47.20
11
Fionn McCuhal(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora (Ontario)  
33.80
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
49.00
12
Domestic Dispute / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
34.20
0
4.80
12
0.00
--
51.00
13
Private Banker / Jennifer Carter (FL)  
42.50
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
53.70
14
Strong Current / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
47.50
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
57.90
15
Land's End / Peter Atkins (FL)  
41.70
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
61.30
16
Seajack / Laine Ashker (VA)  
38.30
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
63.50
17
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
36.70
0
24.00
8
0.00
--
68.70
18
Ecclestone / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
43.30
0
12.40
16
0.00
--
71.70
19
PAST DUE / Brittany Kart (GA)  
50.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
74.00
20
Dixie Myra / Jennifer Fox-Davies (SC)  
53.80
0
16.40
8
0.00
--
78.20
21
Good As Gold(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
36.70
20
46.00
0
1.00
--
103.70
22
Dibelius / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
41.30
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Moet II / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
38.80
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Top Gun(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
41.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Smarty Pants / Kelly List (Ontario)  
42.90
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ripple Effect(NR) / Jessica Turner(NR)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
1
/ Katherine Wimberly (FL)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
2
Babe of Ballisodare / Michelle Donlick (SC)  
36.70
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
42.30
3
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
38.80
0
3.60
16
0.00
--
58.40
4
Lionheart / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
32.50
20
18.00
8
0.00
--
78.50
5
Diablo Centimo / John Kelly (FL)  
38.30
80
36.40
16
0.00
--
170.70
6
/ Barry Tyerman(NR)  
43.80
40
15.20
W
W
--
W
W
Eli / Camilla Topham (FL)  
34.20
20
9.60
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Insync / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
1
Chesterland's Knockout / Kyle Carter (FL)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
3
Corinthian Spirit / Denise Rath (PA)  
35.30
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
Mr. Bryteside / Jake Mitchell (GA)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
5
Speakeasy II / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.40
6
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
33.70
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
47.30
7
MAC in Vegas / Elizabeth Iorio (TX)  
45.80
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
55.40
8
Running Wolfe / Emily Dufort (TX)  
44.20
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
62.60
9
Vital Eight / Elizabeth Iorio (TX)  
43.70
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
65.70
10
Waterford VDL / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
36.30
40
41.20
0
0.00
--
117.50
11
Leopold / Eric Dierks (NC)  
36.30
40
20.00
20
6.00
--
122.30
12
Abydos / Rachel Klass (CT)  
49.00
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Aspurr Luck / Jake Mitchell (GA)  
46.80
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Kildalton's Pride / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
36.30
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Artemis(NR) / Corine Smith(NR)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Chances Are / Kyle Carter (FL)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Little Sorrow / Laine Ashker (VA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (GA)  
35.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Caans Perfect Platinum / Meagan Buchanan (AL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
5
Over It / Kyle Carter (FL)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
6
Sportsfield Cocktail / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
35.80
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
44.20
7
Quiet Company / Jane Mendelsohn (FL)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
8
Fritz / Dean Graham (FL)  
38.40
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
46.00
9
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
36.80
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
47.20
10
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
36.30
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
47.50
11
Aakin / Alexis Brown (NY)  
45.80
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
59.40
12
Brusco(NR) / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
30.50
20
13.20
0
0.00
--
63.70
13
Quo Vadis Car / Kyle Carter (FL)  
32.10
20
4.40
8
0.00
--
64.50
14
Vocalist / Dean Graham (FL)  
37.90
20
1.60
8
0.00
--
67.50
15
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson(NR)  
39.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Panera Jet / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
45.30
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ratzi / Brad Turley (SC)  
34.20
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
1
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
2
Bombay Sapphire II / Rebecca von Schweinitz (SC)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
3
Ringwood O'Dea / Nobie Cannon (MS)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
4
Universe / Jessica Montgomery (GA)  
32.10
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
44.50
5
Out of the Blue / Kaylie O'Neil (IN)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.70
6
True Grit / David Myers (SC)  
24.70
0
0.00
24
0.00
--
48.70
7
Peninsula Player / Azaree Lintereur (FL)  
34.20
0
9.20
12
0.00
--
55.40
8
Legato / Mattie Martin (FL)  
40.00
0
15.60
8
0.00
--
63.60
9
Derby Moon / Cassandra Cameron (SC)  
46.30
20
0.40
12
8.00
--
86.70
10
Nordic Bay / Nancy Aberg (GA)  
36.80
60
23.60
0
0.00
--
120.40
11
Falcor(NR) / Elana von Doeler(NR)  
43.20
60
17.20
16
20.00
--
156.40
12
Graffiti / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
33.70
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Serendipity II / Heather Norman (FL)  
42.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
De Revť / Katherine Kratina (FL)  
40.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson(NR)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Ace(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Victor / Josh Barnacle (VA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
3
Willie Make It / Sonny Little (FL)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
4
Double Dutch / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
5
Pine Alley / Emily Carey (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
6
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
7
Bobby Redford / Alexis Brown (NY)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.80
8
Jalisca / Josh Barnacle (VA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
9
Molly Malone / Missy Miller (AL)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
10
nations recount / Peter Atkins (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
11
Smart Move(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
32.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.60
12
Conference Call / Dianne Lemmon (SC)  
38.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.40
13
Must Be GS / Alexis Brown (NY)  
38.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.40
14
Mr. Mellow / Lisa Barry (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.50
15
Hydrangia / Alexis Brown (NY)  
44.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
16
Touching Moment / Traudi Miller-Moss (FL)  
43.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.70
17
Rividavia(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
31.10
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
52.30
18
Versailles / Denise Rath (PA)  
40.00
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
53.60
19
La Mare Rouge / Jennifer Fox-Davies (SC)  
41.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.60
20
Ipswich Bay / Peter Atkins (FL)  
37.90
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
65.90
21
Destini / Suzanna Norris (FL)  
39.00
20
8.00
0
1.00
--
68.00
22
Four Ways To Dash / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
36.30
0
0.00
12
20.00
--
68.30
23
Rockalong / Lindsay Pearce (Ontario)  
37.40
60
19.60
0
0.00
--
117.00
24
Shakedown(NR) / Megan White(NR)  
41.10
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cindee / Michelle Donlick (SC)  
45.80
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Whimsical / Amelia Ebhardt (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
1
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Straight Face / Kelly Green (HI)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
Shes All That / Kerryann Schade (FL)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
4
Hocus Pocus / Nicola Steffanina (SC)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
5
Patron / Libby Walker (FL)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
6
Sex Appeal / Beatrice Cassou (PA)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
7
Artistic / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
42.10
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
51.10
8
Carlingford Master Brew / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
40.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.50
9
Babalily / Marilyn Smith (ME)  
43.20
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
71.20
10
Poetry In Motion / Aimee Roberts (FL)  
39.50
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
99.50
11
Light The Forge / Carol Happel (FL)  
45.30
20
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
Fuzzy / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crackerjack / David O'Connor (VA)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
1
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
2
Borne Regal / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
3
One Step Closer / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
31.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.10
4
Versailles / Megan McNatt (FL)  
38.40
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.20
5
Neiman / Sarah Morton (SC)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
45.60
6
/ Brad Turley (SC)  
32.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.60
7
Medieval Court / Emily Dufort (TX)  
46.80
40
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Pandamonium / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Indy's Final Crusade(NR) / Danielle Selvaggio(NR)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
Bally's Cracker / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Paradise Kruise / Elizabeth Spencer (NC)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
5
S2K / Melissa Barber (FL)  
31.50
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
48.30
6
Calon(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
47.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.50
7
Game On(NR) / Elizabeth Ritchay (MA)  
36.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.50
8
Harlequin II / Karen Neely (SC)  
41.50
20
0.00
0
2.00
--
63.50
9
Stephens Sword(NR) / Chimene Evans (SC)  
41.50
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
63.50
10
Just The Two of Us(NR) / Kerryann Schade (FL)  
35.00
0
30.80
0
0.00
--
65.80
11
Andy IV / C.J. Stumpf (VT)  
43.50
80
29.20
0
1.00
--
153.70
12
My Hot taMolly / Madison Olesh (FL)  
49.00
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bordeaux(NR) / Charity Fillmore (SC)  
36.50
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNEntry (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Finnegan(NR) / Sabra Tanner (FL)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Double Take / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
2
Duke(NR) / Edmund Wideman(NR)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Rain or Shine / Ashleigh Elkins (FL)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Landmark's Cinco De Mayo / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
Aly Ode(NR) / Shawn Conneff (GA)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.30
6
Funny Bone / Courtney Sherbine (FL)  
43.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.20
7
Fernhill Diamond / Carol Clark Evans DVM (FL)  
54.20
0
0.40
8
RF
--
RF
RF
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 42)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lorenzo III / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
44.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.60
--
0
1.00
--
46.90
1
Puzzle It Out / Sara Dierks (VA)  
47.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
47.00
2
Bally Whatnot / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
47.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
47.00
3
Final Watch / Kyle Carter (FL)  
49.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
49.60
4
Ritchie Rich / Robin Bass (FL)  
54.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
58.10
5
Say Wat / Patricia Lysak (SC)  
55.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
59.80
6
Sambuca / Scott Keach (FL)  
49.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
6.40
--
4
0.00
--
60.00
7
Henry / Scott Keach (FL)  
54.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
6.00
--
0
0.00
--
60.50
8
Sky Show / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
57.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
61.70
9
Kilkenny's Patrickswell / Kathryn Nichwander (GA)  
54.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
62.80
10
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
52.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
64.50
11
Soldier Of Truth / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
56.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
64.70
12
Vintage / Becky Farrell (Alberta)  
47.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
20
0.00
--
67.60
13
Vamor / Scott Keach (FL)  
48.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.20
--
8
10.00
--
68.10
14
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
67.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.40
--
0
0.00
--
70.20
15
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett(NR)  
56.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
6.00
--
8
0.00
--
70.70
16
Malibu(NR) / Joelle Baskerville(NR)  
55.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
71.40
17
/ Ashley Leith (FL)  
56.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
4.40
--
12
0.00
--
72.80
18
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
61.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
73.00
19
The Real Deal / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
63.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.80
--
0
0.00
--
74.10
20
Rainbow Chasing / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
68.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
76.50
21
Irish Odyssey / Callie Judy (MO)  
56.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
16.00
--
80.10
22
Kurious / Chimene Evans (SC)  
44.70
--
--
0
--
--
20
8.40
--
8
0.00
--
81.10
23
Prisma JMen / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
50.90
--
--
0
--
--
20
8.00
--
4
0.00
--
82.90
24
Alongaboutdaybreak / Victoria Frey (OH)  
70.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
7.60
--
8
0.00
--
86.00
25
Joy III / Mackenzie Booth (PA)  
66.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
20
0.00
--
86.50
26
After Midnight IV / Victoria Frey (OH)  
57.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
6.00
--
24
0.00
--
87.40
27
Bleak House / Chelsea Martin (KY)  
68.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
8.40
--
8
3.00
--
88.20
28
Firewater / Elizabeth Spencer (NC)  
59.70
--
--
0
--
--
20
16.00
--
0
0.00
--
95.70
29
Kosmo / Caroline Lendl (FL)  
69.10
--
--
0
--
--
20
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
97.10
30
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
62.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
8.00
--
20
7.00
--
97.90
31
River Poet / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
48.60
--
--
0
--
--
20
14.40
--
16
0.00
--
99.00
32
I'm A Ruby / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
55.80
--
--
0
--
--
20
19.20
--
4
0.00
--
99.00
33
Super Nova / J. Taylor Humphrey (WI)  
77.90
--
--
0
--
--
20
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
101.90
34
Shigatzi(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
51.20
--
--
0
--
--
40
10.80
--
0
0.00
--
102.00
35
Without A Trace(NR) / Katyln Hewson(NR)  
69.50
--
--
0
--
--
20
2.80
--
12
0.00
--
104.30
36
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
50.50
--
--
0
--
--
20
30.00
--
8
0.00
--
108.50
37
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
62.30
--
--
0
--
--
20
16.80
--
24
0.00
--
123.10
38
Hugo Fast / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
50.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
14.40
--
W
W
--
W
W
Vincent Vega / Nicholas McLaughlin (CO)  
56.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
W
W
--
W
W
Sophie Belle / Brett Handy (NM)  
61.00
--
--
0
--
--
20
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Java / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
51.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Franklin / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
53.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
53.30
1
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
59.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
59.20
2
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
60.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
60.30
3
Extravagance / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
60.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
64.30
4
Figjam / Peter Atkins (FL)  
54.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
66.60
5
L.A. Albert / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
53.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
5.60
--
8
0.00
--
66.60
6
Stiletto / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
55.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
67.60
7
James / william Ward III (MA)  
54.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.00
--
4
0.00
--
68.60
8
Sauvignon(NR) / Julia Norman(NR)  
63.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
6.80
--
4
0.00
--
74.20
9
Paddy Winkler Lad / Natascha Eickert (WA)  
65.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
8.40
--
4
0.00
--
78.10
10
Medici / Elissa Estes (KY)  
61.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
13.20
--
4
0.00
--
78.50
11
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
72.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.80
--
4
0.00
--
87.00
12
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
55.10
--
--
0
--
--
20
8.40
--
4
0.00
--
87.50
13
Fuerst Edition / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
50.20
--
--
0
--
--
20
13.60
--
4
0.00
--
87.80
14
Shadowplay(NR) / Pearl Macgregor (Prince Edward Island)  
63.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
32
1.00
--
96.40
15
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
60.30
--
--
0
--
--
20
24.80
--
0
0.00
--
105.10
16
Ashmore's Godsend / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
65.90
--
--
0
--
--
60
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Windfall II / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
47.10
--
--
0
--
--
20
24.80
--
W
W
--
W
W
Funny Enough / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
57.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
3.20
--
X
X
--
X
X
Meadow Sparrow / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
E
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Text / Eric Dierks (NC)  
61.00
--
--
0
--
--
20
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Simply Priceless / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
56.90
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3D (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
the Gentleman Pirate / Kelsey Briggs (NC)  
29.00
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
31.50
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Caans Gray Heir / Angela Gottler (AL)  
35.00
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
28.50
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
36.50
4
Leopold LowŽnherz / Brooke Crozier (FL)  
31.00
0.0
4.0
0
0.0
--
0
2.80
--
0
0.00
--
37.80
5
Maximence / Sarah Morton (SC)  
38.50
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
38.50
6
Daxtra Ordinaire / Kristina Wasserman (RI)  
39.00
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
39.00
7
Webster / Susan Gray (FL)  
39.50
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
39.50
8
Solar Express / Valerie Ashker (CA)  
42.00
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
54.00
9
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
42.00
0.0
13.6
0
0.0
--
0
5.60
--
4
0.00
--
65.20
10
Last Train Home / Jeannette Ford (NC)  
34.00
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
20
3.60
--
8
0.00
--
65.60
11
Nathaniel's Truth / Linda Ketsche (SC)  
37.50
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0.00
--
0
X
--
X
X
Pride Roc / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
38.50
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
TE
--
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index