USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H.T. (Apr 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H.T. (Apr 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
33.50
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
42.70
1
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
42.10
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
48.50
2
Armani IV / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
38.60
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
56.60
3
Suzie Q / Nikki Smith (VA)  
41.70
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
56.90
4
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
47.60
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
57.20
5
Joule / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
47.60
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
59.20
6
Caledonia / Shannon Grube (PA)  
40.70
0
15.20
8
0.00
--
63.90
7
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
45.50
0
21.20
0
0.00
--
66.70
8
Merrimac / Tracy McRae (VA)  
41.70
0
20.80
4
5.00
--
71.50
9
Ringwood Mircrest / Robin Walker (MI)  
44.10
0
31.60
0
0.00
--
75.70
10
Brazen Bomber / Kelley Williams (MD)  
45.50
0
17.60
16
0.00
--
79.10
11
Buckingham Place / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
44.10
0
28.00
8
0.00
--
80.10
12
A Normal Fling / Katie Wherley (MD)  
46.20
0
27.60
4
4.00
--
81.80
13
Dario / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
36.60
20
20.40
8
0.00
--
85.00
14
Ghost of Figgy / Amy Mulhern (NJ)  
44.10
0
33.60
8
9.00
--
94.70
15
High Sierra / Amy Mulhern (NJ)  
43.10
0
28.00
4
20.00
--
95.10
16
Phenomenon IV / Kate Ditchey (PA)  
39.00
20
25.20
12
7.00
--
103.20
17
Dixie Chick / Peter Green (VA)  
36.20
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
My Security Blanket / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Top Drawer / Catana Deskins (OH)  
43.80
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Briar Fox Mundungus / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
54.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Drummer Boy / Jamie French (NY)  
40.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Majestic Falcon / Dana Cannon (MD)  
45.50
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Longfield Dougal / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.10
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Novice , JONA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Duke's Destiny / Merrill McKenna (PA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
Odie / Marissa Hughes (PA)  
30.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Big Bad Tattoo / Amanda Csoltko (DE)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Ace of Spades / Ellen Kettler (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
4
Don't Be Alarmed / Shannon Quigley (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
5
Expresso / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
6
Dante / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
32.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.50
7
Benjamin Bunny / Olivia Briskin (PA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
49.00
8
Cool Sir / Megan Griffin (NY)  
47.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
49.10
9
Royalty Prospector / Stacie Bowers (PA)  
41.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
49.80
10
Majestic Bear / Mary Williams (DE)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.00
11
Megan's Magic / Rob Bloom (PA)  
41.50
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
85.50
12
Novice , JONB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Harry Houdini / Mackenzie Kurtz (PA)  
26.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.00
1
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
35.00
2
Beckys Special Prize / Laura Booth (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Melody Avenue / Catie Rossi (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
Captain Krunch(NR) / Katyn Thomas (PA)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
39.00
5
condor / Augusta Gillespie (CT)  
34.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
39.30
6
RAVISSANTE / Caitlin Bryan (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
7
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
8
Solace / Cienna mattei (PA)  
33.50
0
20.00
0
1.00
--
54.50
9
Epic Will / Jacqueline Coplen (PA)  
45.50
0
19.20
8
0.00
--
72.70
10
Chipotle / Peri Tenenbaum (MD)  
41.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Special Device / Alexis Rappaport (PA)  
42.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Novice , ONA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Darcellama / Sharon White (WV)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Montmorenci / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Pappy / Susan Davis (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
36.50
3
In My Shadow / Alison Ebersole (PA)  
29.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
36.60
4
Puncheon Run / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
38.20
5
Cran Moor / Nancy Winning VMD (PA)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
6
Partly Cloudy / Robin Walker (MI)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
7
No Halo Here / Kristen Parris (MD)  
36.00
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
44.40
8
Road to the Classics / Dornin North (VA)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
9
Stars Above / Marissa Staino (PA)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
10
Oreo / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
32.50
0
0.80
8
11.00
--
52.30
11
Piccadilly Jim / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
35.50
20
0.40
4
0.00
--
59.90
12
X-calibur / Nicole Zardus (NJ)  
36.50
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
61.70
13
Revicka / Pam Wiedemann (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Novice , ONB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gabriella Rossellini / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Prince Robert / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
33.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.40
2
Jazz Blues / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Rokeby Road / Karen Schlingmann (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Fall Out Boy / Justine Dutton (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Independence / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
34.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Mr. Parks / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
29.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.00
7
Balligomingo / Peter Blauner (PA)  
42.00
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
51.20
8
Inspiration / Sharon White (WV)  
37.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.50
9
Aragon(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
37.50
0
14.40
0
8.00
--
59.90
10
Dudley Do Right(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
75.00
--
109.00
11
/ Sarah Cousins (PA)  
37.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Red Baron / Molly Rosin (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Novice , ONC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rush Hour / Cheryl Banks (DE)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Mikayla / Amy Magee (PA)  
36.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Ballantrae / Roy Raynor (PA)  
30.00
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
39.20
3
Rigonda / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
4
Navigator / Chrissy Unruh (PA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
8.00
--
44.00
5
On April's Dawn / Jasmine Wallace (NY)  
41.50
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
46.70
6
Reprieve / Virginia Suarez (MD)  
44.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.50
7
Sneak A Peek / Barb Bloom (PA)  
45.50
0
0.00
8
5.00
--
58.50
8
Shakedown Street / Sarah Stone (MD)  
55.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.00
9
Aeqceleration / Megan Campbell (NJ)  
40.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Smilelikeyoumeanit / John Nunn (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
I'm Perfect / Kim Russell (PA)  
41.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
some buddy better / Kimberly Parisan (MD)  
42.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Novice , OND (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Praying Mantis / Rebecca Cornetta (PA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
1
Franklin Square / Stephanie Boyer (PA)  
37.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
38.30
2
Lubczyk / Robin Walker (MI)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
3
Rapid Tides / Jennie Towner (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
5
Karoo / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
6
Enough Testing / Jennifer Ward (MD)  
41.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
46.70
7
Nothing To It / Erika Nesler (PA)  
31.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
8
The Cobbler's Son / Mica Kane (PA)  
44.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.50
9
Searrianna / Shelley Heckles (PA)  
41.00
0
24.40
0
0.00
--
65.40
10
Fresh Catch / Bonnie Fay (PA)  
45.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
45.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Sancerre / Sandra Ranke (NJ)  
36.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Galway's Blazer / Laura Roberts (VA)  
29.60
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
39.60
1
Sam Hooligan / Lydia Ferber (PA)  
43.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
44.60
2
Tucker XIV / Shannon Quigley (PA)  
44.10
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
50.10
3
Ballyduff Ben / Katherine Bagwell (PA)  
40.00
0
14.00
0
1.00
--
55.00
4
Against All Odds / Christy White (DE)  
43.70
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
59.70
5
Beaming Sportsfield / Kristen Malinak (MD)  
48.20
20
13.20
4
0.00
--
85.40
6
Rickard's Red / Louise Johns (VA)  
48.90
20
14.80
4
5.00
--
92.70
7
Puff Dragon / Ashley DaFermo (PA)  
42.60
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Capitol Hill / Colleen McBride (OH)  
39.60
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tickle Me / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
From / Jane Jennings (PA)  
30.40
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Slush Fund / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
34.10
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
37.30
3
Aberjoy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
4
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
37.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
5
Rittenhouse Square / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
38.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.20
6
Russian Roulette II / Sharon White (WV)  
41.10
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
46.30
7
Railroad Man Jim / Ryan Wood (PA)  
38.50
0
4.00
0
4.00
--
46.50
8
A Horse Of Course / Lucy Disston (PA)  
44.40
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
47.60
9
In the Net / Heather Maytham (MA)  
36.70
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
51.10
10
Stepping Stone(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
43.70
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
54.90
11
Decorated / Christine Neubeiser (SC)  
40.00
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
55.60
12
Scout / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
39.30
0
15.20
8
0.00
--
62.50
13
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
48.20
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
66.20
14
Eyore / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
41.50
0
13.20
12
0.00
--
66.70
15
Ally Kilaloo Clover / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
34.80
20
25.60
0
2.00
--
82.40
16
Worth A Look / Carrie Butler (PA)  
38.50
20
27.20
8
4.00
--
97.70
17
Metropolitan / Nancy Winning VMD (PA)  
38.20
40
27.20
0
2.00
--
107.40
18
Em a Pro (Mickie) / Carey Williams (NJ)  
38.50
80
27.60
8
3.00
--
157.10
19
Clifton Imperial / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
37.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Fabulous Fiction / Lizbeth Nauta (PA)  
44.40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Grantley / Katie Murphy (MD)  
44.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Toast Of Manhattan / Elizabeth Patrick (MD)  
48.90
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Funshine Bear / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
1
Ringmoylan / Jane Jennings (PA)  
31.50
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
38.70
2
Picante / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.60
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
40.40
3
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
34.10
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
40.90
4
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
34.10
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
42.10
5
Fernhill Flag / Sharon White (WV)  
32.60
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
43.00
6
Zoe VIII / Mardi Herman (MD)  
37.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
43.80
7
Dromore Boy / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
34.40
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
44.80
8
Shackleton / Joanne Gelarden (VA)  
38.50
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
44.90
9
Mitford / Dornin North (VA)  
34.10
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
46.50
10
Fortunate Son II / Sharon White (WV)  
37.00
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
49.80
11
Unbelievable / Cindy Wood (MD)  
36.70
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
52.70
12
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
39.60
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
54.00
13
Ballycormac Regent / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
53.70
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
56.90
14
Joliet Jake / Karen Schlingmann (PA)  
35.90
0
14.00
8
5.00
--
62.90
15
Idle Hour Odyssey / Lucy Disston (PA)  
43.70
0
4.40
12
6.00
--
66.10
16
Amazzing / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
40.00
0
20.80
8
1.00
--
69.80
17
Charlie Moloney / Julia Wendell (MD)  
42.60
0
15.20
16
0.00
--
73.80
18
Jump For Joy IV / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
40.70
0
19.20
16
0.00
--
75.90
19
Burghley II / Carolyn Chapman (VA)  
38.50
20
20.40
8
0.00
--
86.90
20
Courageous / Sally Shirley (MD)  
41.10
0
24.00
12
13.00
--
90.10
21
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
37.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Rue / Cindy Gallagher (PA)  
39.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Training , JOT (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Turning Point IV / Sophie Ruff (NY)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Toro Toro Taxi / Annelise Gress (PA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
2
Jacob Two Two / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
3
Spike Valay / Kimberly Matsko (PA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
4
Jamal Shahr / Michael Widmer (PA)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
5
Scarva / Alexus Taddonio (NY)  
37.00
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
49.00
6
Guypowder Valley / Maddi Fleit (MD)  
37.00
20
2.80
0
0.00
--
59.80
7
Phinneus / Colleen McBride (OH)  
34.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Maui Waui (My Escape) / Alexus Taddonio (NY)  
42.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OTA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Babu's Flying Finish / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
1
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Kevin Keane (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Astaire To The Future / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
27.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
3
Really Rosie / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Forgotten Emblem / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
5
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
6
Dash Go Bragh / Susie Beale (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
7
A Horse With No Name / Marsha Zebley (PA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
8
Abslewtly Grandeur / Heather Hornung (WA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
9
Pocket Pilot / Boyd Martin (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
10
Bunny Anyway / Nancy Cole (CT)  
39.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.00
11
Loki / Jeff Kibbie (DE)  
43.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
50.70
12
Heron Hill's Wildflower(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
32.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.00
13
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
27.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Lil' Albert / Holly Taylor (OH)  
34.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Jimmy de Pomme / Justine Dutton (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Training , OTB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Legacy / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
Caveat / Peter Blauner (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
2
Rugby II / Holly Covey (DE)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
3
Mandala / Jessica Ganske (MD)  
38.50
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
48.90
4
Collection Pass / Kristen Parris (MD)  
41.00
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
50.00
5
Zest / Lynne Bauer (NJ)  
38.00
0
9.20
4
6.00
--
57.20
6
Absolute Truth / Lindsay Nuttall (VA)  
37.00
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
65.00
7
Shiver Me Timbers / Kevin Emes (PA)  
46.00
20
0.00
0
3.00
--
69.00
8
Jet To Grey / Diana Salava (PA)  
42.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Glacier Bay / Sara Laux (OH)  
33.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
43.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
41.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Boxing Day / Kate Carey (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Training , OTC (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ganowe 2 / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Eclipse / Kevin Keane (PA)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
2
Victor / Christy Price (VA)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
3
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
36.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Young Man / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
5
Star Dazzler / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
38.20
6
Jazzmine / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Vidalia / Boyd Martin (PA)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
8
With Enthusiasm / Ryan Wood (PA)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
9
Penny Royal / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
10
Beltane / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
44.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
44.40
11
Cash Mir / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
39.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
46.20
12
Harrison / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.50
13
Tortuga / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
46.50
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
52.50
14
Imagine That V / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
34.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.50
15
Blonde Ambition / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.50
20
3.20
4
0.00
--
60.70
16
Wizard of Win / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
49.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
61.00
17
This Is Houston / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
41.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.50
18
Boomerang / Laura VanderVliet (AL)  
45.00
0
14.80
0
TE
--
TE
TE

Back to Index