USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (Apr 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (Apr 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Brandenburg's Joshua / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
34.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
43.80
1
Connaught / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
41.30
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
45.70
2
Ballynoe Castle RM / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.00
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
46.40
3
Hollywood / Kelly Sult (PA)  
41.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.70
4
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
30.80
0
14.40
8
0.00
--
53.20
5
Havarah's Charly / Molly Rosin (MD)  
32.90
0
26.80
0
0.00
--
59.70
6
Arctic Dancer / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
36.30
0
20.40
8
0.00
--
64.70
7
Meadow Sparrow / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
50.80
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
66.80
8
Jimminy Cricket / Dornin North (VA)  
37.90
0
25.20
4
0.00
--
67.10
9
Orion XII / Craig Thompson (NH)  
45.00
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
75.80
10
Oz / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
40.80
0
8.40
24
6.00
--
79.20
11
Westerly / Charles Plumb (NC)  
44.60
0
21.60
8
6.00
--
80.20
12
/ Ashley Leith (FL)  
51.70
0
24.00
8
0.00
--
83.70
13
Rejuvenate / Becky Holder (GA)  
28.80
20
14.40
16
5.00
--
84.20
14
Isabella II / Susie Beale (PA)  
40.40
0
38.40
4
3.00
--
85.80
15
Ribbo / Pippa Moon (SC)  
48.80
0
24.00
12
2.00
--
86.80
16
Vaunted / Ashley Adams (NC)  
34.60
20
6.40
28
0.00
--
89.00
17
Lion Display / Dornin North (VA)  
40.00
0
17.20
36
0.00
--
93.20
18
Windfall II / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
42.50
20
29.20
4
2.00
--
97.70
19
Stoney Brook / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
49.60
20
51.20
8
16.00
--
144.80
20
Cruise Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
34.60
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Mr. Big / Julia Steinberg (PA)  
39.60
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Radio Flyer II / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
46.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Buckingham Place / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
45.00
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Che Italica / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
52.90
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
The Foreman / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.90
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Wise Equestrian Kairo / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
47.50
20
20.40
0
W
--
W
W
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30.00
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Harlan's Flight / Chrissy Hollnagel (WI)  
45.40
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Jam / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
48.30
0
16.80
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , IA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
29.70
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
35.70
1
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
2
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.70
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
38.10
3
High Patriot / Mara Dean (VA)  
25.20
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
42.40
4
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
37.20
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
5
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
37.60
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
47.60
6
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
42.10
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
49.30
7
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
38.30
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
50.70
8
Dueling Creeks Brew / Craig Thompson (NH)  
37.60
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
50.80
9
GiGi(NR) / Waylon Roberts (Ontario)  
37.60
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
52.00
10
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
28.30
0
23.20
0
2.00
--
53.50
11
Select / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
41.00
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
58.20
12
Masters Choice / India McEvoy (CA)  
38.60
0
20.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
13
Parker II / Allison Springer (VA)  
38.60
0
22.00
4
0.00
--
64.60
14
Dario / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.80
20
7.60
4
1.00
--
65.40
15
William Penn / Erika Adams (TN)  
39.70
20
25.20
12
0.00
--
96.90
16
Seajack / Laine Ashker (VA)  
41.40
40
29.60
12
13.00
--
136.00
17
[HT] Intermediate , IB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rocket / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
30.70
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
31.90
1
Shatzi W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
33.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
39.00
2
Strike Point / Susan Beebee (NC)  
36.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.90
3
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
37.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.20
4
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
34.10
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
5
Mighty Mangaroo / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37.90
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
44.70
6
GV Tuscany / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
40.30
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
51.10
7
Parker / James Alliston (CA)  
45.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
51.90
8
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
40.70
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
52.30
9
Mojito / Katherine Brown (PA)  
37.90
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
54.70
10
McGlade / Will Faudree (NC)  
48.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.60
11
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett(NR)  
35.90
0
26.40
8
0.00
--
70.30
12
Henery VIII / Stephen Steinhoff (VA)  
40.30
0
8.80
20
2.00
--
71.10
13
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
37.90
0
9.20
24
16.00
--
87.10
14
Fantastik / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
43.50
40
36.40
4
0.00
--
123.90
15
C.T.S. Casey / Michael Pollard (GA)  
35.90
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
/ Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
47.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Paladin / Christopher Hitchcock (VA)  
41.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Exuberant(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
35.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Intermediate , IC (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
29.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
35.80
1
Stormin's Barbie / Alyssa Peterson (MD)  
32.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.40
2
/ Julia Norman(NR)  
36.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.60
3
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (VA)  
24.80
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
36.80
4
Cold Harbor / Andrew Diemer (NC)  
44.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
45.70
5
Nyls Du Terroir / Katherine Samuels (VA)  
34.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
46.10
6
Maximus / Jamie Price (IL)  
42.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.80
7
Rocket VI / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
24.50
0
22.40
0
0.00
--
46.90
8
Finnbar / Helen Laffitte (SC)  
35.90
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
48.30
9
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
45.90
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
52.70
10
Maplewood's Primestar / Diana Rich (OH)  
34.80
0
11.20
8
0.00
--
54.00
11
Wondaree Merlin / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
37.60
0
7.20
12
0.00
--
56.80
12
Copperfields / Alex Martone (NC)  
42.10
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
56.90
13
Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
51.40
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
61.00
14
Shadowplay(NR) / Pearl Macgregor (Prince Edward Island)  
43.80
0
3.60
16
0.00
--
63.40
15
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
35.50
0
9.20
16
5.00
--
65.70
16
Firewater / Elizabeth Spencer (NC)  
45.90
20
20.00
8
0.00
--
93.90
17
Magic Man (Benny) / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
32.10
0
68.40
4
0.00
--
104.50
18
Nile Tour / Henry Davenport (VA)  
37.20
40
25.60
8
0.00
--
110.80
19
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
29.70
0
5.60
0
W
--
W
W
Irish Cavalier / Alison Kelly-Coates (NC)  
42.10
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Jack The Lad / Shawn Price (KY)  
32.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lo Fino / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
29.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.30
1
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
25.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.90
2
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Balmoral Tim Tram / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
35.40
4
River Radiance / Jessica Brumfield (PA)  
27.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.80
5
Ultra Tim / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
28.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.90
6
Royal Phoenix / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
7
Accidental / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
38.70
8
Heron Hill's Wilhelmina(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
31.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.50
9
Java / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
10
Delta Ditto / Sara Dierks (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
11
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
12
Land Hope / Maley Coombs (VA)  
38.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.90
13
Westwinds El Dorado / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
33.00
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
49.00
14
Tavalu / Nick Meyers (NY)  
47.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
49.00
15
/ Ashley Leith (FL)  
45.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.60
16
Shigatzi(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
32.20
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Explicit(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
33.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Pikadilly / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
31.90
0
0.00
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PB (Starters: 37)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bounce II / Kyle Carter (FL)  
25.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.60
1
Bally Whatnot / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
2
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
27.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.40
3
Puzzle It Out / Sara Dierks (VA)  
27.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.80
4
Hugo Fast / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
27.80
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
32.60
5
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
28.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.90
6
Folk Lore / Allison Springer (VA)  
30.40
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
34.00
7
Fun Maker / Mara Dean (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
8
Running Order / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
30.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.70
9
Take the Mick / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
10
Smooth Rider / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
11
Taxi / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
12
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
13
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
14
Internet 7 / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
29.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.60
15
Morning Star / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
16
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
17
Colormebrite / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
18
Dare Devil / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
19
Private Banker / Jennifer Carter (FL)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
20
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
21
Ecclestone / Waylon Roberts (Ontario)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
22
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
38.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.90
23
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
38.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.90
24
Legga Holly / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
41.90
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
47.90
25
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
48.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.90
26
Universe / Clark Montgomery (GA)  
25.60
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
52.40
27
Final Watch / Kyle Carter (FL)  
33.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
28
Dark Knight / Maley Coombs (VA)  
44.40
20
0.00
16
0.00
--
80.40
29
Top Gun(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
31.90
40
22.80
0
0.00
--
94.70
30
Crabtown / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
37.00
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Prescott / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
40.40
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Watson's Shelbreene / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
40.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Fruition's First / Holly Payne (NJ)  
38.20
20
0.00
0
W
--
W
W
Mozart / Allison Springer (VA)  
30.40
0
18.40
0
W
--
W
W
Cherubino / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.10
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Huck Finn / Sara Mcgowan (WI)  
28.90
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Minotaure du Passoir / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.90
1
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
35.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.60
2
Vincent Vega / Nicholas McLaughlin (CO)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
3
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
4
The Fugitive / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
35.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
5
Parador Mail / Elinor MacPhail (VA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
6
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
7
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
38.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.90
8
Ripple Effect(NR) / Jessica Turner(NR)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.40
9
Truman VI / Kaiti Saunders (VA)  
48.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
10
Cameron Creek / Benita Strini (VA)  
34.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.80
11
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
44.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
56.10
12
Expression(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
50.40
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
66.40
13
Hayden GS / Waylon Roberts (Ontario)  
46.30
20
3.60
8
0.00
--
77.90
14
Dinero / Will Faudree (NC)  
38.20
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
102.20
15
Hole in One / Arielle Ostrov (PA)  
43.70
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PD (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sloopy / Lizzie Snow (OR)  
28.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.90
1
Baseline / Kaitlin Spurlock (VA)  
27.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.80
2
Double Rivers 2 Cool / Allison Smith (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
3
Cavalier One To One / Benita Strini (VA)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
4
Octavian / Huxley Greer (VA)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
5
Carrera / Abby Stankiewicz (OH)  
38.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.90
6
Shamrock and Roll / Elisabeth McLaughlin (TX)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
7
Falko / Kayla Muller (MD)  
28.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
8
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.60
9
Misty Vale Bacardi(NR) / Emily Daigneault (Quebec)  
40.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.70
10
Beamish / Anna Petrea (NC)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
11
Buck Naked II / Christine Pavey (NC)  
37.00
0
2.40
20
0.00
--
59.40
12
Lionheart / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
40.40
20
0.00
24
13.00
--
97.40
13
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
37.00
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Sea Maiden / Arielle Ostrov (PA)  
51.10
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Lions Reserve / Ashley Allen (TN)  
39.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Stéphanie Castonguay (Quebec)  
43.30
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 61)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Boy Bobby / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
52.20
1
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
46.40
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
57.60
2
Cooper / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
50.20
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
61.00
3
Waterfront / Jan Byyny (VA)  
50.50
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
61.30
4
Bailey Wick / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
55.40
0
1.60
4
1.00
--
62.00
5
Above N' Beyond / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
50.20
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
62.20
6
Tia Lusso / Michael Pollard (GA)  
46.40
0
7.60
12
0.00
--
66.00
7
Somerset II / Sara Dierks (VA)  
62.30
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
67.30
8
Last Monarch / Holly Hepp (NC)  
55.40
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
68.20
9
Syd Kent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
61.40
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
69.80
10
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
62.30
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
69.90
11
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
51.10
0
3.60
16
0.00
--
70.70
12
Merloch / Bonnie Mosser (NC)  
51.10
0
8.40
12
0.00
--
71.50
13
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
54.50
0
14.00
0
3.00
--
71.50
14
Critical Decision / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
58.80
0
12.00
0
1.00
--
71.80
15
Dobbin / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
46.40
0
18.40
8
0.00
--
72.80
16
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
53.60
0
12.00
8
0.00
--
73.60
17
Kingpin / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
52.20
0
12.40
8
1.00
--
73.60
18
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
53.10
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
73.90
19
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch(NR)  
61.20
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
76.00
20
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
73.60
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
78.40
21
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
56.50
0
6.00
16
0.00
--
78.50
22
Wonderful Will / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
61.40
0
7.20
8
2.00
--
78.60
23
Figjam / Peter Atkins (FL)  
56.50
0
0.40
24
0.00
--
80.90
24
Wise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
51.60
0
20.40
8
1.00
--
81.00
25
/ Waylon Roberts (Ontario)  
64.30
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
82.30
26
Bellaney Rock(NR) / Jean Rablat (Ontario)  
61.40
0
17.60
4
0.00
--
83.00
27
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
66.90
0
5.20
12
0.00
--
84.10
28
Madison Park / Kyle Carter (FL)  
59.10
0
5.20
20
0.00
--
84.30
29
Esker Riada / Cayla Kitayama (CA)  
54.80
0
12.80
16
1.00
--
84.60
30
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
66.90
0
22.40
0
0.00
--
89.30
31
May I Tell Ya / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
57.70
0
27.60
4
0.00
--
89.30
32
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
62.90
0
16.80
8
3.00
--
90.70
33
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
55.70
0
20.40
16
0.00
--
92.10
34
Jos Aladar / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
54.20
20
14.40
4
0.00
--
92.60
35
Private Heart / Leslie Law (FL)  
59.10
0
21.60
12
0.00
--
92.70
36
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
66.60
0
13.60
12
1.00
--
93.20
37
Titanium / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
60.00
0
20.40
12
7.00
--
99.40
38
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
56.80
0
22.00
16
5.00
--
99.80
39
Franklin / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
65.80
0
21.60
16
0.00
--
103.40
40
Extravagance / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
65.20
0
27.60
8
5.00
--
105.80
41
Ruba Z / Wendy Southam (SC)  
65.80
20
16.40
4
1.00
--
107.20
42
Manny / Diana Burnett(NR)  
58.00
0
24.00
24
5.00
--
111.00
43
Revere Road / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
60.00
0
36.80
12
3.00
--
111.80
44
Jos Aquiles / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
66.90
0
21.20
24
0.00
--
112.10
45
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
71.50
20
28.40
4
0.00
--
123.90
46
Benwald / Boyd Martin (PA)  
58.80
20
35.60
8
5.00
--
127.40
47
Minstral / Kelly List (Ontario)  
67.20
20
28.00
8
9.00
--
132.20
48
L.A. Albert / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
58.80
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Kachemak Bay / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
68.70
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Draco / Colin Davidson (NH)  
59.70
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Never Summer / Melissa Wright (PA)  
68.40
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
That's Smart / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
53.90
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Up Spirit / Clark Montgomery (GA)  
38.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Jumbo's Jake / India McEvoy (CA)  
56.50
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Better I Do It / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
55.10
40
48.80
0
W
--
W
W
Jockaloo / James Moore (VA)  
65.80
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Business Class / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
60.60
0
32.00
E
E
--
E
E
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
51.60
40
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
54.80
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index