USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm March H.T. (Mar 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm March H.T. (Mar 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A-A (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
All's Fair / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37.90
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
53.10
1
Acapulco Jazz / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
40.80
20
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Ashwood Lad / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
41.00
0
RF
4
1.00
--
RF
RF
Cruise Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
36.00
0
W
4
1.00
--
W
W
Triomphe / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
48.80
0
W
24
0.00
--
W
W
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
31.00
0
W
4
2.00
--
W
W
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
32.10
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Jam / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
36.90
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Raku / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
35.20
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
42.80
1
Unsteelable / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
37.20
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
44.40
2
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
33.50
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
3
/ Julia Norman(NR)  
40.70
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
53.10
4
Medici / Elissa Estes (KY)  
42.10
0
9.60
0
2.00
--
53.70
5
Stiletto / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
32.10
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
54.90
6
Pistolero / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
37.20
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
56.00
7
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
36.90
0
19.60
4
2.00
--
62.50
8
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
42.10
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
64.10
9
Tangle Top / Lindsay Pearce (Ontario)  
39.00
0
29.60
0
0.00
--
68.60
10
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
37.60
0
19.20
12
0.00
--
68.80
11
/ Nicole Parkin (Ontario)  
37.20
0
32.40
0
0.00
--
69.60
12
Nestor / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
39.70
0
30.00
0
0.00
--
69.70
13
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
48.30
0
18.80
4
0.00
--
71.10
14
James / william Ward III (MA)  
31.40
20
30.40
0
0.00
--
81.80
15
Paddy Winkler Lad / Natascha Eickert (WA)  
40.00
20
41.60
0
0.00
--
101.60
16
Eikan Tango / Danielle Williams (TX)  
32.10
20
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
39.70
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
44.10
60
R
0
1.00
--
R
R
Fuerst Edition / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.70
80
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Mystic Sailor / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
43.80
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
36.20
0
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
40.30
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
Paddy The Pooh / Fanny Lee (MA)  
36.90
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Hadley Harbour / Fanny Lee (MA)  
31.40
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
I'm A Ruby / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
41.70
80
E
16
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Venture / Sarah Kamensky (GA)  
38.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
41.30
1
Hardeman / Katie White (MS)  
38.50
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
44.90
2
Tiramisu / Samantha Bielawski (GA)  
37.00
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
49.40
3
Phantom Pursuit / Abbie Golden (AR)  
30.70
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
50.30
4
Rock Point Road / Brittany Wyatt (GA)  
34.80
0
3.60
12
0.00
--
50.40
5
Buzzby / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
40.40
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
54.00
6
Measure of Loyalty / Ashley Greene (GA)  
38.90
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
54.50
7
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
37.40
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
55.40
8
Tommy Two / Haley Hughes (SC)  
41.10
0
11.60
0
3.00
--
55.70
9
Maguire III / Olivia Kamensky (GA)  
35.60
0
4.40
8
14.00
--
62.00
10
Vintage / Becky Farrell (Alberta)  
34.40
0
15.20
16
0.00
--
65.60
11
Clifton Groover / Kristin Daniel (TX)  
44.80
0
8.80
16
0.00
--
69.60
12
Sambucca / Libby Head (GA)  
45.60
0
22.80
4
0.00
--
72.40
13
Sophie Belle / Brett Handy (NM)  
36.30
0
25.60
16
0.00
--
77.90
14
Derby Daycious / Carmen Schatte (GA)  
41.50
20
21.20
0
0.00
--
82.70
15
Thumper / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
36.70
0
20.00
28
0.00
--
84.70
16
Confetti / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
47.40
20
11.60
8
0.00
--
87.00
17
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.30
20
27.20
4
0.00
--
87.50
18
April Lilly / Elisha Hill (Alberta)  
48.20
0
20.40
8
14.00
--
90.60
19
Way Cool(NR) / Sophie Laframboise(NR)  
37.00
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Good for Me / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
1
William / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
34.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
39.20
2
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
32.60
0
6.40
0
2.00
--
41.00
3
C.T.S. Casey / Michael Pollard (GA)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
4
Soldier Of Truth / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.70
0
1.20
8
2.00
--
51.90
5
Hugo Fast / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
37.00
0
14.40
0
1.00
--
52.40
6
Musntuchit / Sarah Kleintop (KY)  
32.20
0
16.00
4
1.00
--
53.20
7
King's Ransom / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
34.40
0
14.40
4
1.00
--
53.80
8
Kozmo / Lindsey Rairden (KY)  
39.60
0
16.00
0
1.00
--
56.60
9
Java / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
35.20
0
22.40
0
0.00
--
57.60
10
Resolute Protector / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
40.00
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
58.00
11
Mohoney / Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
43.30
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
58.50
12
Born To Boogie II / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
40.70
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
59.50
13
The Real Deal / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
36.30
0
20.80
4
0.00
--
61.10
14
Prospectors Claim / Mark Krause (IL)  
48.50
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
63.30
15
In The Nick Of Time / Amanda Bossong (MD)  
50.70
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
63.90
16
Tarkovsky / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
39.60
0
6.40
16
3.00
--
65.00
17
Heron Hill's Wilhelmina(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
39.30
0
20.00
4
2.00
--
65.30
18
/ Buck Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.20
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
65.60
19
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
33.00
20
13.60
0
0.00
--
66.60
20
Sportsfield Zebadee / Heather Morris (TX)  
34.40
20
19.20
0
0.00
--
73.60
21
Star Act / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
39.30
40
32.80
0
0.00
--
112.10
22
Fan Music / Sarah Kleintop (KY)  
36.30
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
32.60
0
TE
8
2.00
--
TE
TE
Petite Flower / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
36.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Natural Light / Rebecca Dolsen (CA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
40.80
1
Idle Hour Odyssey / Lucy Disston (PA)  
43.70
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
46.10
2
EM Aquataine / Katie Wooten (FL)  
33.00
0
2.40
20
0.00
--
55.40
3
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
40.40
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
66.00
4
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
37.40
0
18.40
8
5.00
--
68.80
5
/ Barry Tyerman(NR)  
38.50
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
68.90
6
High Tide / Amanda Dariani (GA)  
49.30
0
16.40
16
2.00
--
83.70
7
Diablo Centimo / John Kelly (FL)  
44.40
20
15.20
24
4.00
--
107.60
8
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
43.30
40
R
24
6.00
--
R
R
Lionheart / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
40.40
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Cosmic Girl / Olivia Todaro (Quebec)  
40.00
0
W
8
8.00
--
W
W
Fleet Makani / Katherine Sulzbach (CA)  
39.30
0
W
0
1.00
--
W
W
Doonesheane / Lori Smith (NJ)  
39.60
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
Read All Over / Emily Evans (TN)  
32.60
20
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
A Horse Of Course / Lucy Disston (PA)  
50.70
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Get It In Gear / Tracie Sathoff (WI)  
35.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
39.40
2
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
34.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.00
3
Leeside Milestone / Kathryn Dunlap (TN)  
43.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
44.60
4
Dauntless Heart / Erika Johnson (VT)  
33.00
0
10.80
0
1.00
--
44.80
5
In Pursuit / Caroline Daniel (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
45.00
6
Constant Faith / Fiona Rodgerson (KY)  
36.00
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
50.40
7
Peregrin Took / Hannah Ridling (AL)  
38.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
50.50
8
Mahogany Chief / Kathryn Dunlap (TN)  
56.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.50
9
Falcor(NR) / Elana von Doeler(NR)  
48.00
20
20.80
0
0.00
--
88.80
10
When It Counts / Larkin Gill (TX)  
32.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cyrano / Kelli Temple (VA)  
24.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.00
1
Leopold LowŽnherz / Brooke Crozier (FL)  
24.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
2
Vancover / Kelli Temple (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
3
Paint It Black / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
28.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.50
3
Ray / Julie Richards (GA)  
25.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.00
5
Pembridge Swingtime / Missy Miller (AL)  
33.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.90
6
Irial's Dragonfly / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
23.50
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
34.30
7
Roxie Rococco / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
8
Waterford VDL / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
9
Lendon / Marti Williams (GA)  
33.50
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
38.70
10
Kildalton's Pride / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
34.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
39.60
11
Antebellum Jewel / Lauren Clark (KY)  
31.50
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
12
Wivita / Werner Geven (GA)  
34.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.50
13
Tamarind / Susan Gornall (MA)  
36.00
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
44.80
14
Morroco(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
40.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
15
Winning Ways / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
34.00
0
16.40
8
0.00
--
58.40
16
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dekorum / Michael Pollard (GA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
The Lioness / Julie Richards (GA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
Murphy / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
34.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Haifa Bay (First of November) / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Big Skye / Kelli Temple (VA)  
34.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
37.60
5
Wallenda / Katherine Sulzbach (CA)  
30.50
0
6.40
0
1.00
--
37.90
6
Scotchfelder's Fancy / Melissa Miller (OH)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
7
Scotland Yard / Brittany Wyatt (GA)  
35.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
8
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
38.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
9
Ready To Rumble / Lauren Clark (KY)  
37.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
43.10
10
Resilience / Marti Williams (GA)  
42.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
49.30
11
Aber-Ka-Dabra / Werner Geven (GA)  
41.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
53.50
12
Callebaut / Nicole Parkin (Ontario)  
42.00
80
E
12
0.00
--
E
E
Speakeasy II / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
40.00
20
TE
12
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nathaniel's Truth / Linda Ketsche (SC)  
36.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
38.40
1
Keep the Faith / Lisa DeBerry (TX)  
33.00
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
39.40
2
Charm / Jessica Kogon (AL)  
37.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.60
3
Sea Pirate / Catie Costa (NC)  
32.00
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
42.40
4
On The Rocks / Kayla Diehl (GA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
5
El Nino II / Lee Shaw (KY)  
34.50
0
9.60
8
1.00
--
53.10
6
Prophet / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
45.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
53.80
7
Haley / Rachel Jackson (AL)  
51.00
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
64.60
8
Oaklee / Shannon Hendrick (AL)  
39.00
0
22.40
20
1.00
--
82.40
9
Code Red / Gwen Rodgerson (KY)  
41.00
20
30.40
4
0.00
--
95.40
10
Filou(NR) / Adrianne Usher-Jones (Quebec)  
39.00
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
Slim JIm II / Mary Baird (TN)  
41.00
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nuance / Mary Hunt (AL)  
27.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
27.80
1
Rudolfo / Allison Mickler (AL)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Sonny Side Up / Kristen Gallo (TN)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Murphy / Carley Whetstone (AL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Daddy's Empty Pockets / victoria clayton (GA)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
5
In Good Faith / Kasey Cadle (VA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
6
Tis A Musing / Mallory Briggs (AL)  
37.50
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Em's Curious George / Emily Crews (TX)  
43.50
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fuerst Independance / Katie Wooten (FL)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
1
Willie Make It / Sonny Little (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Straight Face / Kelly Green (HI)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Rockalong / Lindsay Pearce (Ontario)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
5
Ace(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
33.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Skyes the Limit / Emma Winter (Wiltshire)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
7
River Card / Laura Mungioli (TN)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
8
Northern Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
9
Gone Away / Mason Lampton (GA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
10
Dear Henry / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
38.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
54.50
11
Silver Lining(NR) / Nicole Parkin (Ontario)  
31.50
0
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Galactic / Lindsey Rairden (KY)  
35.50
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
Ransom Paid / Reece Jones (AL)  
37.00
80
E
8
17.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bank Investor / Lucile Tutwiler (AL)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Kari's Star / Christy Edwards (AL)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
Much Ado II / Brooke Baker (TX)  
33.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
36.70
3
Deco Paj / Donna Miller (GA)  
32.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.50
4
Sugar / Jennifer Trautmann (VA)  
44.50
0
15.60
0
11.00
--
71.10
5
Fringe Benefit / Carol White(NR)  
45.50
20
29.20
0
1.00
--
95.70
6
Playin' It Cool / Trish Kahle (NC)  
34.50
0
RF
0
15.00
--
RF
RF
Daybreak / Lucile Tutwiler (AL)  
33.50
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Nosey Parker / Julie Stagg (AL)  
34.00
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
My Lucky Day / Lindsey Collier (TN)  
37.00
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
29.50
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Rividavia(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
25.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson(NR)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
1
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
3
Oggie-licious / Vanessa Dunham (TX)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
White's Honor / Lauren Turk (AL)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
5
Plaudits KC Cruiser / Maggie Baker (GA)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
Texas Storm(NR) / Lisa Meier (TX)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
7
Steeltown Lady(NR) / Lauren Clark (KY)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
8
Tuck Everlasting / Rachel Moore (GA)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
9
Wild Thing(NR) / Nancy Zanetta (TX)  
35.80
0
15.20
0
13.00
--
64.00
10
Whoa Baby Whoa(NR) / Anne Duffell(NR)  
44.20
--
--
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sky Show / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
48.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.30
1
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
51.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
2
Kurious / Chimene Evans (SC)  
49.20
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
53.60
3
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
49.20
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
54.20
4
Sportsfield Ryan / Caroline Lendl (FL)  
51.80
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
57.40
5
Malibu(NR) / Joelle Baskerville(NR)  
58.00
0
6.00
0
1.00
--
65.00
6
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Katie Berta (KY)  
53.80
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
67.00
7
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
65.90
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
67.90
8
Without A Trace(NR) / Katlyn Hewson(NR)  
62.90
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
69.70
9
Kosmo / Caroline Lendl (FL)  
69.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
69.80
10
Davignbrook / Heidi White (SC)  
51.50
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
70.30
11
Wade and Tay / Kimberly Keeton DVM (GA)  
68.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
72.50
12
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
61.00
0
2.80
12
2.00
--
77.80
13
Super Nova / J. Taylor Humphrey (WI)  
64.60
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
78.60
14
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
54.80
0
20.80
4
0.00
--
79.60
15
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
55.10
0
22.00
4
0.00
--
81.10
16
Expression(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
74.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
81.20
17
Cantilator / Mellisa Warden (SC)  
58.70
0
25.60
0
2.00
--
86.30
18
Rainbow Chasing / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
73.00
0
22.00
0
0.00
--
95.00
19
Out To Sea / Summer Covar (SC)  
69.10
0
27.60
0
1.00
--
97.70
20
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
75.30
0
20.80
0
2.00
--
98.10
21
Kilkenny's Patrickswell / Kathryn Nichwander (GA)  
70.40
0
25.60
4
0.00
--
100.00
22
Kilaughton / Mary Mallory (GA)  
71.40
0
31.60
0
1.00
--
104.00
23
Tacaro / Olivia Movafaghi (NH)  
75.00
0
22.00
4
26.00
--
127.00
24
Good As Gold(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
55.10
40
R
0
1.00
--
R
R
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (WI)  
69.80
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
All The Buzz / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
62.60
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
62.30
0
W
8
3.00
--
W
W
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
59.00
60
E
12
2.00
--
E
E
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
59.70
20
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Slate River / Heather Morris (TX)  
42.90
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
53.30
1
Lightning Bound / Jessica Pye (TX)  
46.00
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
56.80
2
Figjam / Peter Atkins (FL)  
57.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.90
3
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
60.30
0
6.40
4
1.00
--
71.70
4
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
72.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
72.90
5
Wondaree Penelope(NR) / Sarah Green (Alberta)  
60.80
0
7.60
0
6.00
--
74.40
6
Funny Enough / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
56.90
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
74.50
7
Simply Priceless / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
68.50
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
80.10
8
Exuberant(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
64.10
0
7.20
8
3.00
--
82.30
9
First Mark / Heather Morris (TX)  
61.30
0
22.80
0
0.00
--
84.10
10
Wil'ya Love Me / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
69.80
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
84.20
11
Never on Sunday / Megan Hart (NC)  
62.60
0
22.80
0
0.00
--
85.40
12
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
64.90
0
19.20
0
2.00
--
86.10
13
Enchantez / Lindsey Solorzano (KY)  
74.50
0
29.60
0
1.00
--
105.10
14
Applause / Forrest el-Effendi (TX)  
71.90
40
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
/ Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
76.80
0
W
0
1.00
--
W
W

Back to Index