USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Winter II H.T. (Feb 2009) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Winter II H.T. (Feb 2009)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Cavalier / Alison Kelly-Coates (NC)  
36.55
0
1.6
0
0
--
38.15
1
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
34.48
0
8.4
0
1
--
43.88
2
Cold Harbor / Andrew Diemer (NC)  
46.55
0
1.2
0
0
--
47.75
3
Sirrahsta / Tyler Frey (VA)  
41.03
0
11.6
0
1
--
53.63
4
Lands End / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
38.97
0
15.6
4
0
--
58.57
5
Bolivia / Jennifer Holder (NC)  
36.21
0
29.6
4
2
--
71.81
6
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (VA)  
41.38
0
35.2
4
0
--
80.58
7
[HT] Intermediate , OI1 (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rejuvenate / Becky Holder (GA)  
29.66
0
6
0
0
--
35.66
1
Dario / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.52
0
3.6
0
0
--
39.12
2
Cooper / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
31.03
0
10
0
0
--
41.03
3
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
34.48
0
4
8
1
--
47.48
4
Sweepea Dean / John Williams (NC)  
35.52
0
12.4
0
0
--
47.92
5
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.24
0
12
0
0
--
49.24
6
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
41.03
0
8.4
0
0
--
49.43
7
Benwald / Boyd Martin (PA)  
44.48
0
5.2
0
0
--
49.68
8
Syd Kent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
41.72
0
8.4
0
0
--
50.12
9
Revere Road / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
36.9
0
16.4
0
2
--
55.30
10
Westerly / Charles Plumb (NC)  
40.34
0
14.8
4
1
--
60.14
11
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
45.17
0
16.8
0
0
--
61.97
12
Kiltartan / Molly Bull (VA)  
42.41
0
20
4
2
--
68.41
13
Wynella Wolverine / Ryan Wood (PA)  
43.1
0
40.4
4
0
--
87.50
14
Jos Aquiles / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
44.48
0
40.4
4
0
--
88.88
15
Everybody Loves Brumby / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
44.83
20
28
12
0
--
104.83
16
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
47.24
W
W
0
3
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI2 (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
31.72
0
0.8
0
0
--
32.52
1
Esker Riada / Cayla Kitayama (CA)  
34.14
0
6
0
0
--
40.14
2
Last Monarch / Holly Hepp (NC)  
30.34
0
10
0
0
--
40.34
3
Vaunted / Ashley Adams (NC)  
33.45
0
7.2
0
0
--
40.65
4
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
41.03
0
0
0
0
--
41.03
5
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
34.83
0
0
4
3
--
41.83
6
Longfield Dougal / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
39.66
0
3.6
0
0
--
43.26
7
All's Fair / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
38.28
0
5.6
0
0
--
43.88
8
The Robber Baron / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
40
0
4
0
0
--
44.00
9
Kingpin / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
32.76
0
11.2
0
0
--
43.96
10
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.41
0
10
4
0
--
46.41
11
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
38.28
0
7.2
4
0
--
49.48
12
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
43.1
0
10.4
0
0
--
53.50
13
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
36.55
0
18.4
0
0
--
54.95
14
Lion Display / Dornin North (VA)  
40.34
0
12.4
4
0
--
56.74
15
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
39.66
0
18
0
0
--
57.66
16
Ringmoylan / Jane Jennings (PA)  
39.31
0
19.6
4
0
--
62.91
17
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
43.1
0
31.6
0
0
--
74.70
18
Havarah's Charly / Molly Rosin (MD)  
28.28
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI3 (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
28.62
0
0
0
0
--
28.62
1
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
30
0
1.6
4
0
--
35.60
2
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
35.17
0
3.6
0
0
--
38.77
3
McGlade / Will Faudree (NC)  
38.97
0
0
0
0
--
38.97
4
Balmoral Tim Tram / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.72
0
8
0
1
--
40.72
5
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
24.14
0
20
0
0
--
44.14
6
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
36.55
0
8
0
0
--
44.55
7
Wonderful Will / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
38.62
0
6.8
0
0
--
45.42
8
Shatzi W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.86
0
10
0
0
--
45.86
9
Isabella II / Susie Beale (PA)  
30.69
0
11.2
4
0
--
45.89
10
Guinness X / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
38.28
0
7.2
8
0
--
53.48
11
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
40.34
0
12.8
4
0
--
57.14
12
Jos Aladar / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
36.21
0
19.6
4
0
--
59.81
13
Ruba Z / Wendy Southam (SC)  
45.52
0
16
0
0
--
61.52
14
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (AL)  
37.59
0
24.4
0
0
--
61.99
15
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
49.31
0
18.8
4
3
--
75.11
16
Never on Sunday / Megan Hart (NC)  
36.9
0
46.4
8
5
--
96.30
17
Bailey Wick / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
27.93
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Waterfront / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.03
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Oz / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JP (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
1
Choo Choo McGoo / Gillian King (PA)  
38.33
0
0
0
0
--
38.33
2
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
37.08
0
1.2
0
0
--
38.28
3
Stalking Man / Shelby Puricz (NC)  
40.83
0
0
4
0
--
44.83
4
Glory Bound / Miranda Nelson (GA)  
42.92
0
0
4
0
--
46.92
5
High Flyer / Harley Austin (NC)  
48.33
0
0
4
0
--
52.33
6
Destination Unknown / Alice Joy (VT)  
40.83
20
11.6
0
0
--
72.43
7
Confetti / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
47.92
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP1 (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wild Tiger / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
1
Dare Devil / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
30.42
0
0
0
0
--
30.42
2
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
27.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
31.10
3
Unsteelable / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
Rhea / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
33.75
0
0
0
0
--
33.75
5
Valentine / Kelli Temple (VA)  
26.25
0
7.6
0
0
--
33.85
6
GV Tuscany / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
32.92
0
1.6
0
0
--
34.52
7
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
32.92
0
0
0
2
--
34.92
8
Hats Off / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
9
Rocket / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
36.25
0
0
0
0
--
36.25
10
Royal Phoenix / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
36.25
0
0
0
0
--
36.25
11
Tatham / Will Faudree (NC)  
32.92
0
0
4
0
--
36.92
12
Clifton Imperial / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
37.92
0
0
0
0
--
37.92
13
Happy Valley / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
39.58
0
0
0
0
--
39.58
14
Tickle Me / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
39.58
0
0
0
0
--
39.58
15
Taxi / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
36.67
0
1.6
4
0
--
42.27
16
Raphael / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
36.25
0
1.6
4
2
--
43.85
17
A Jack of Hearts / Allison Springer (VA)  
36.67
0
10.8
0
3
--
50.47
18
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
31.67
20
28
4
0
--
83.67
19
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
33.75
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OP2 (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
33.75
0
0
0
0
--
33.75
1
Henery VIII / Stephen Steinhoff (VA)  
35.42
0
0
0
0
--
35.42
2
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
35.83
0
1.2
0
0
--
37.03
3
Combalache / Robert Costello (NC)  
38.33
0
0
0
0
--
38.33
4
Passe-Partout(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
38.33
0
0
0
0
--
38.33
5
Dueling Creeks Brew / Craig Thompson (NH)  
38.33
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.73
6
Quiet Council / Robert Costello (NC)  
36.67
0
2.4
0
0
--
39.07
7
Silver Trophy / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Goshen Pass / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
37.92
0
3.6
0
0
--
41.52
9
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
37.5
0
4.8
0
1
--
43.30
10
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
36.67
0
5.6
0
2
--
44.27
11
Westwinds El Dorado / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
39.58
0
9.2
0
0
--
48.78
12
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
41.67
0
7.2
0
0
--
48.87
13
Strike It Rich / Amy Nichols (SC)  
44.58
0
5.2
0
0
--
49.78
14
Toast Of Manhattan / Molly Rosin (MD)  
38.33
0
14
0
0
--
52.33
15
Suzie Q / Nikki Smith (VA)  
43.33
0
13.2
4
0
--
60.53
16
Kouros De Rouville / Stephen Steinhoff (VA)  
37.5
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
36.67
0
0
0
0
--
36.67
1
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
30
0
2.8
4
0
--
36.80
2
Wallenda / Kelli Temple (VA)  
28.75
0
9.6
0
0
--
38.35
3
Dinero / Robert Costello (NC)  
36.67
0
3.6
0
0
--
40.27
4
Aponitas / Beth Perkins (NC)  
42.92
0
0
0
0
--
42.92
5
Cornichon / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
40.42
0
19.2
4
0
--
63.62
6
Davignbrook / Heidi White (SC)  
45.42
0
25.6
0
4
--
75.02
7
Kings Crossing / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
39.17
0
29.6
4
4
--
76.77
8
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
29.58
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
31.25
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Unaromia(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
42.92
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
/ Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
44.17
TE
TE
8
1
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Copperfields / Alex Martone (NC)  
34.58
0
0
0
0
--
34.58
1
Sam Hooligan / Lydia Ferber (PA)  
39.58
0
0
0
0
--
39.58
2
Beringer II / Shanon Baker (NH)  
28.33
0
7.2
0
5
--
40.53
3
Fernhill Cove / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
41.67
0
0
0
0
--
41.67
4
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
34.17
0
7.6
0
0
--
41.77
5
Beamish / Anna Petrea (NC)  
42.92
0
0
0
0
--
42.92
6
Baseline / Kaitlin Spurlock (VA)  
38.33
0
5.2
0
0
--
43.53
7
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Katie Berta (KY)  
37.08
0
3.6
4
0
--
44.68
8
Toy Master / Alexandra Pingree (MA)  
37.92
0
7.2
0
1
--
46.12
9
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
36.67
0
12
0
0
--
48.67
10
Wynthrop / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
38.75
0
10.8
0
0
--
49.55
11
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
37.92
0
0
4
17
--
58.92
12
Truman VI / Kaiti Saunders (VA)  
40.42
0
19.2
0
0
--
59.62
13
Out To Sea / Summer Covar (SC)  
53.75
0
18.4
0
6
--
78.15
14
Tako / Jane Murray (MA)  
34.58
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Tokay / Jane Murray (MA)  
39.58
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Ghost Whisperer / Anne Riley (VA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pop Star / Lizzie Snow (OR)  
31
0
0.4
0
0
--
31.40
1
Double Rivers 2 Cool / Allison Smith (VA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Octavian / Huxley Greer (VA)  
39
0
0.8
0
0
--
39.80
3
Harvey Wallbanger / Grace Blackley (NC)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
4
Maguire III / Olivia Kamensky (GA)  
39.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
43.10
5
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
35
0
7.2
4
0
--
46.20
6
Bold Venture / Annie Yeager (VA)  
39.5
0
8
0
0
--
47.50
7
/ Elizabeth Plaut (GA)  
36
0
11.6
0
0
--
47.60
8
Jacob Two Two / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
40
0
6.8
0
1
--
47.80
9
Toro Toro Taxi / Annelise Gress (PA)  
38.5
0
12
0
3
--
53.50
10
Teco / Christina McKitrick (VA)  
38.5
20
6.4
0
0
--
64.90
11
Sterling Account / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
37
20
11.6
16
0
--
84.60
12
Katira / Arielle Podlejski (VA)  
40.5
80
15.6
4
0
--
140.10
13
Devon(NR) / Alexandra Barry(NR)  
41
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Willow May / Alice Joy (VT)  
28.5
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Noble Touch / Jill Mooney (MI)  
25
0
1.6
0
0
--
26.60
1
Pantalaimon / Molly Bull (VA)  
30.5
0
6.4
0
0
--
36.90
2
Ever So Lucky / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Maracopa / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
29.5
0
0
8
0
--
37.50
4
Fernhill Ever Ready / Craig Thompson (NH)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
5
Eyore / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
6
2 O C / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
29
20
20.4
0
0
--
69.40
6
/ Courtney Cooper (PA)  
38
0
1.2
0
0
--
39.20
7
Light Speed / Nate Chambers (VA)  
32
0
3.2
4
0
--
39.20
8
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
33
0
6.4
0
0
--
39.40
9
Folk Lore / Allison Springer (VA)  
31.5
0
6.4
4
0
--
41.90
10
Fleet Makani / Katherine Sulzbach (CA)  
37.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
42.30
11
War Flag / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
12
Lukipela / Adele Baker (NC)  
39.5
0
5.6
0
0
--
45.10
13
UN / Marsha Zebley (PA)  
39
0
7.6
0
0
--
46.60
14
Katahdin II / Emily Merrill (ME)  
33.5
0
0.4
4
9
--
46.90
15
Goo Goo Doll / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
16
Untwist / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
49.5
0
17.2
0
0
--
66.70
17
Really Rosie / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
36.5
20
10.4
0
0
--
66.90
18
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
25.5
20
24.4
0
0
--
69.90
19
Wait and See / Megan Hart (NC)  
38.5
40
45.2
0
3
--
126.70
20
Monica Lewinsky W / Julia Steinberg (PA)  
35
--
--
R
R
--
R
R
Little Swift / Jane Murray (MA)  
41.5
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
eragon / Mary Clare (VA)  
32.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
34.10
1
Allercombe Surprise(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
2
Starburst / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
3
Liberal Spirit(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
4
Allegra V / Bailey Neher (IL)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
5
Port Scatho / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
36
0
7.2
0
0
--
43.20
6
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
35.5
0
2
4
2
--
43.50
7
GHF Trout Lily / Beth Perkins (NC)  
38
0
7.6
0
0
--
45.60
8
Double Rivers Dillon / Holly Hepp (NC)  
34.5
0
9.2
0
2
--
45.70
9
F.I.S. Almighty Bruce / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
37
0
10.4
0
0
--
47.40
10
Walstraed / Jan Byyny (VA)  
35.5
0
12.4
0
0
--
47.90
11
True Grit / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33
20
3.6
0
0
--
56.60
12
Mick Jagger / Craig Thompson (NH)  
43.5
0
5.6
8
0
--
57.10
13
Devil's Adversary / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
38.5
0
15.2
8
0
--
61.70
14
Tukan Tango / Catherine Rochester (VA)  
37
20
6.4
0
0
--
63.40
15
Funewgie / Ross Erickson (NC)  
40
0
14.4
12
0
--
66.40
16
A Horse With No Name / Marsha Zebley (PA)  
36
20
21.2
4
0
--
81.20
17
M-S Reddy Fox / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
34.5
RF
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Beauxbatons / Marcia Carabell (VA)  
34
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Full O' Fancy / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
39
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Terryberry / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
42
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Griffin's Echo / Robert Costello (NC)  
33
TE
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cosmic Girl / Olivia Todaro (Quebec)  
36.5
0
0
0
1
--
37.50
1
Yes, Can Do / Cody Armstrong (VA)  
33
0
0
12
0
--
45.00
2
Dark Venture / Nikki Piver (GA)  
44.5
0
0
8
0
--
52.50
3
April Lilly / Elisha Hill (Alberta)  
49.5
0
4.4
4
1
--
58.90
4
The Tempest / Erin Miller (MI)  
24.5
20
17.2
4
0
--
65.70
5
Clover Express / Alexandra Horn (VA)  
41
0
32
0
0
--
73.00
7
SIMPLICITY / Adriana Nannini (FL)  
46.5
0
30.4
0
0
--
76.90
8
Boxing Day / Lysa Clemens (VA)  
33.5
20
24
0
0
--
77.50
9
Stolen Goods / Caroline Mulstay (SC)  
35.5
20
22.8
0
0
--
78.30
10
Sunday Flight / Geoff Zehnder (SC)  
39.5
20
30.8
0
0
--
90.30
11
Call Me Baxter / Ilene Boorman (MD)  
36.5
40
26
0
0
--
102.50
12
Appalachia / Kelly Rappuchi (SC)  
35.5
RF
RF
0
5
--
RF
RF
Anastasia / Lara Chance (VA)  
38
--
--
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Viola / Erin Freedman (VA)  
28.75
0
0
0
0
--
28.75
1
Cordonelli / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
34.17
0
0
0
0
--
34.17
2
Connor II / Colleen McKitrick (VA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
3
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
37.5
0
4
0
0
--
41.50
4
Chai Thai / Nina Ligon (VA)  
25
20
0
0
0
--
45.00
5
First Furlong / Caroline Pingree (MA)  
31.67
0
0.8
8
6
--
46.47
6
Nigel II / Virginia Kerr (KY)  
40.42
0
4.4
8
0
--
52.82
7
Auburn Diamond Eile / David Lamey (SC)  
42.92
0
6.8
4
3
--
56.72
8
Devil's Advocate / Abbey Dondanville (NC)  
39.58
20
10.8
0
0
--
70.38
9
EZ / Becky Brown (SC)  
38.75
20
9.6
4
0
--
72.35
10
Canadian Comet / Jeniffer Hart (KY)  
43.75
20
8.4
8
0
--
80.15
11

Back to Index